bandeau handzone

  RETRANSMISSIONS

Calendrier

Ligue Journée Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
ChL M P. A #9  Elverum  Meshkov Brest 32 33 01/12/2021 18:45
ChL M P. B #9  Zaporoshye  Flensburg 31 22 01/12/2021 18:45
Mondial F Gr H #1  Espagne F  Argentine F 29 13 01/12/2021 20:30
ChL M P. A #9  Montpellier  Zagreb 24 23 01/12/2021 20:45
ChL M P. A #9  Aalborg  Szeged 34 30 01/12/2021 20:45
Mondial F Gr E #1  Allemagne F  Rép. Tchèque F 31 21 02/12/2021 18:00
Mondial F Gr F #1  Corée F  Congo Populaire F 37 23 02/12/2021 18:00
Mondial F Gr G #1  Croatie F  Brésil F 25 30 02/12/2021 18:00
Mondial F Gr H #1  Autriche F  Chine F 38 27 02/12/2021 18:00
ChL M P. B #9  Veszprem  Dinamo Bucarest 47 32 02/12/2021 18:45
LMSL #12  Chambéry  Cesson 31 27 02/12/2021 20:00
LMSL #12  Istres  St Raphael Reporté
Mondial F Gr E #1  Hongrie F  Slovaquie F 35 29 02/12/2021 20:30
Mondial F Gr F #1  Danemark F  Tunisie F 34 16 02/12/2021 20:30
Mondial F Gr G #1  Japon F  Paraguay F 40 17 02/12/2021 20:30
ChL M P. A #9  Kiel  Vardar Skopje 32 30 02/12/2021 20:45
ChL M P. B #9  Paris  Kielce 32 27 02/12/2021 20:45
ChL M P. B #9  Barcelone  Porto 38 31 02/12/2021 20:45
Mondial F Gr A #1  France F  Angola F 30 20 03/12/2021 18:00
Mondial F Gr B #1  Russie F  Cameroun F 40 18 03/12/2021 18:00
Mondial F Gr C #1  Roumanie F  Iran F 39 11 03/12/2021 18:00
Mondial F Gr D #1  Pays Bas F  Porto Rico F 55 15 03/12/2021 18:00
LMSL #12  Chartres  Dunkerque 27 26 03/12/2021 19:00
ProLigue #12  Strasbourg  Caen 29 28 03/12/2021 20:15
LMSL #12  Créteil  Limoges 32 31 03/12/2021 20:30
ProLigue #12  Valence  Nice 22 25 03/12/2021 20:30
ProLigue #12  Billère  Sélestat 27 26 03/12/2021 20:30
Mondial F Gr A #1  Monténégro F  Slovénie F 18 28 03/12/2021 20:30
Mondial F Gr B #1  Serbie F  Pologne F 25 21 03/12/2021 20:30
Mondial F Gr C #1  Norvège F  Kazakhstan F 46 18 03/12/2021 20:30
Mondial F Gr D #1  Suède F  Ouzbékistan F 46 15 03/12/2021 20:30
LMSL #12  Nîmes  Nantes 26 34 04/12/2021 20:30
ProLigue #12  Sarrebourg  Besançon 34 30 04/12/2021 20:30
LMSL #12  Toulouse  Montpellier 32 26 05/12/2021 15:30
LMSL #12  Paris  Nancy 38 26 05/12/2021 17:00
Mondial F Gr A #2  Slovénie F  France F 18 29 05/12/2021 18:00
Mondial F Gr E #3  Rép. Tchèque F  Slovaquie F 24 23 06/12/2021 18:00
Mondial F Gr H #3  Espagne F  Autriche F 31 19 06/12/2021 20:30
EHF L Poule A #6  Presov  Toulouse 19 31 07/12/2021 18:45
EHF L Poule D #6  Tatabanya  Nîmes 30 38 07/12/2021 18:45
Mondial F Gr A #3  France F  Monténégro F 24 19 07/12/2021 20:30
Mondial F Gr C #3  Norvège F  Roumanie F 33 22 07/12/2021 20:30
EHF L Poule B #6  Nantes  Benfica 33 33 07/12/2021 20:45
EHF L Poule C #6  Logrono  Aix en Provence 33 26 07/12/2021 20:45
ChL M P. A #10  Meshkov Brest  Montpellier 31 31 08/12/2021 18:45
ChL M P. A #10  Elverum  Aalborg 28 34 08/12/2021 18:45
ChL M P. A #10  Zagreb  Vardar Skopje 08/12/2021 20:45
ChL M P. B #10  Dinamo Bucarest  Zaporoshye 09/12/2021 18:45
LMSL #13  Cesson  Istres 09/12/2021 20:30
ChL M P. A #10  Szeged  Kiel 09/12/2021 20:45
ChL M P. B #10  Paris  Barcelone 09/12/2021 20:45
ChL M P. B #10  Flensburg  Veszprem 09/12/2021 20:45
ChL M P. B #10  Porto  Kielce 09/12/2021 20:45
LMSL #13  Nancy  Nîmes 10/12/2021 20:30
LMSL #13  Toulouse  Créteil 10/12/2021 20:30
ProLigue #13  Sélestat  Pontault-Combault 10/12/2021 20:30
ProLigue #13  Nice  Massy 10/12/2021 20:30
LMSL #13  Montpellier  Chartres 11/12/2021 20:00
LMSL #13  Nantes  Chambéry 11/12/2021 20:45
LMSL #13  St Raphael  Aix en Provence 12/12/2021 18:30