bandeau handzone

  RETRANSMISSIONS

Calendrier

Ligue Journée Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
LBE #10  Nantes  Besançon 34 25 06/01/2021 18:00
LBE #10  St Amand les Eaux  Chambray 20 25 06/01/2021 18:00
LBE #10  Toulon St-Cyr  Mérignac 31 28 06/01/2021 18:00
LBE #10  Dijon  Paris 92 21 21 06/01/2021 20:00
LBE #10  Bourg de Péage  Plan de Cuques 29 22 06/01/2021 20:00
LBE #10  Fleury les Aubrais  Nice 25 30 06/01/2021 20:15
LBE #10  Brest  Metz 30 19 06/01/2021 20:45
ChL F P.B. #10  CSKA Moscou  Brest 25 24 09/01/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #10  Metz  Rostov-Don 27 26 10/01/2021 16:00
LBE #11  Nice  St Amand les Eaux 33 27 13/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr G #1  Egypte  Chili 35 29 13/01/2021 18:00
LBE #11  Metz  Bourg de Péage 31 22 13/01/2021 20:00
LBE #11  Mérignac  Plan de Cuques 29 19 13/01/2021 20:00
LBE #11  Chambray  Toulon St-Cyr 27 26 13/01/2021 20:00
LBE #11  Fleury les Aubrais  Nantes 24 36 13/01/2021 20:15
LBE #11  Besançon  Paris 92 28 25 13/01/2021 20:30
LBE #11  Brest  Dijon 35 21 13/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr F #1  Algérie  Maroc 24 23 14/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr E #1  Norvège  France 24 28 14/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr F #1  Portugal  Islande 25 23 14/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr B #1  Espagne  Brésil 29 29 15/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr C #1  Croatie  Japon 29 29 15/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr B #1  Tunisie  Pologne 28 30 15/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr E #2  Autriche  France 28 35 16/01/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #11  Ljubljana  Metz 22 26 16/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr H #2  Russie  Slovénie 31 25 16/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr F #2  Algérie  Islande 24 39 16/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr C #2  Qatar  Japon 31 29 17/01/2021 15:30
ChL F P.B. #11  Brest  Buducnost 28 28 17/01/2021 16:00
Mondial M Gr B #2  Tunisie  Brésil 32 32 17/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr B #2  Pologne  Espagne 26 27 17/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr E #3  France  Suisse 25 24 18/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr G #3  Suède  Egypte 24 23 18/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr E #3  Norvège  Autriche 38 29 18/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr B #3  Espagne  Tunisie 36 30 19/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr A #3  Allemagne  Hongrie 28 29 19/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr D #3  Danemark  Argentine 31 20 19/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr  III #4  Suisse  Islande 20 18 20/01/2021 15:30
Mondial M Gr  IV #4  Macédoine du Nord  Slovénie 21 31 20/01/2021 15:30
Mondial M Gr  III #4  France  Algérie 29 26 20/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr  IV #4  Russie  Egypte 23 28 20/01/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #3  FTC-Rail Cargo  Metz 32 30 20/01/2021 18:45
LBE #7  Chambray  Nantes 24 27 20/01/2021 20:00
LBE #7  Bourg de Péage  Fleury les Aubrais 24 22 20/01/2021 20:00
LBE #5  Brest  Besançon 30 25 20/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr  III #4  Portugal  Norvège 28 29 20/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr  IV #4  Suède  Biélorussie 26 26 20/01/2021 20:30
LBE #6  Plan de Cuques  Paris 92 16 20 20/01/2021 20:45
Mondial M Gr  I #4  Uruguay  Pologne 16 30 21/01/2021 15:30
Mondial M Gr  II #4  Japon  Argentine 24 28 21/01/2021 15:30
Mondial M Gr  I #4  Hongrie  Brésil 29 23 21/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr  II #4  Croatie  Bahreïn 28 18 21/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr  I #4  Espagne  Allemagne 32 28 21/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr  II #4  Danemark  Qatar 32 23 21/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr  III #5  Suisse  Portugal 29 33 22/01/2021 15:30
Mondial M Gr  IV #5  Macédoine du Nord  Russie 20 32 22/01/2021 15:30
Mondial M Gr  III #5  Islande  France 26 28 22/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr  IV #5  Egypte  Biélorussie 35 26 22/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr  III #5  Norvège  Algérie 36 23 22/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr  IV #5  Slovénie  Suède 28 28 22/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr  I #5  Uruguay  Espagne 23 38 23/01/2021 15:30
Mondial M Gr  I #5  Pologne  Hongrie 26 30 23/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr  II #5  Argentine  Croatie 23 19 23/01/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Gyor  Brest 27 27 23/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr  I #5  Allemagne  Brésil 31 24 23/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr  II #5  Japon  Danemark 27 34 23/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr  III #6  Algérie  Suisse 24 27 24/01/2021 15:30
ChL F P.A. #12  Metz  FTC-Rail Cargo 30 29 24/01/2021 16:00
Mondial M Gr  III #6  Islande  Norvège 33 35 24/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr  IV #6  Slovénie  Egypte 25 25 24/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr  III #6  Portugal  France 23 32 24/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr  IV #6  Russie  Suède 20 34 24/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr  I #6  Brésil  Uruguay 37 17 25/01/2021 15:30
Mondial M Gr  II #6  Bahreïn  Japon 25 29 25/01/2021 15:30
Mondial M Gr  I #6  Espagne  Hongrie 36 28 25/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr  II #6  Argentine  Qatar 25 26 25/01/2021 18:00
Mondial M Gr  I #6  Pologne  Allemagne 23 23 25/01/2021 20:30
Mondial M Gr  II #6  Danemark  Croatie 38 26 25/01/2021 20:30