Poule1.
AUNIS HB LA ROCHELLE PERIGNY - ASPTT LIMOGES HANDBALL
Lieu :
PERIGNY
Rue du Péré 17180 PERIGNY
Date :
13/09/2009 16:00
Arbitres :
GAUTHIER BENOIT
TARBEZ OLIVIER
*****************************
CHAMBLY HBC - POITIERS EC/JAUNAY-CLAN
Lieu :
Daniel COSTANTINI
Rue Jacques PREVERT 60230 CHAMBLY
Date :
12/09/2009 20:30
Arbitres :
CLERMONT NICOLAS
CLERMONT OLIVIER
*****************************
METZ HANDBALL - HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB
Lieu :
Complexe Sportif St Symphorien
boulevard St Symphorien 57050 LONGEVILLE LES METZ
Date :
12/09/2009 18:00
Arbitres :
FKIR Nabil
SAFA Mounir
*****************************
BORDES SPORTS - NANTES LOIRE ATLANTIQUE HB
Lieu :
René Nativité
44 rue du Stade 64510 BORDES
Date :
12/09/2009 19:30
Arbitres :
DELAGE FRANTZ
DE SOUSA MARC
*****************************
STELLA SPORTS SAINT MAUR HANDBALL - ABBEVILLE E A L
Lieu :
Gymnase Brossolette
51, avenue Pierre Brossolette 94100 ST MAUR DES FOSSES
Date :
12/09/2009 20:30
Arbitres :
GASMI KARIM
GASMI RAOUF
*****************************
US CHAMBRAY LES TOURS - LOMME LILLE METROPOLE HB
Lieu :
Gymnase de la Fontaine Blanche
Rond Point du Maréchal Leclerc 37170 CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
Date :
12/09/2009 20:45
Arbitres :
SIBILEAU JEROME
VAILLANT PATRICE
*****************************
Poule2.
LE POUZIN HB 07 - CERCLE DIJON BOURGOGNE
Lieu :
Jackson Richardson
Complexe sportif "Lili Moins" 07250 LE POUZIN
Date :
12/09/2009 20:45
Arbitres :
BOOS OLIVIER
RONDEAU Yannick
*****************************
ACHENHEIM TRUCHTERSHEIM HANDBALL - KINGERSHEIM HBC
Lieu :
GYMNASE DU COLLEGE
RUE DU COLLEGE 67204 ACHENHEIM
Date :
12/09/2009 20:00
Arbitres :
MARCHAL CATHERINE
MARION AGNES
*****************************
BRON HANDBALL - U.S. CRAUROISE HANDBALL
Lieu :
Halle des sports de Bron
59 Avenue F. Mitterand 69500 BRON
Date :
13/09/2009 16:00
Arbitres :
FAREZ DIDIER
FAREZ PATRICK
*****************************
HANDBALL CERCLE NIMES - AS PALENTE ORCHAMPS HB
Lieu :
Pablo Neruda
Place Hubert Rouger 30000 NIMES
Date :
12/09/2009 20:00
Arbitres :
VIVES MARC
WEINGAERTNER Jean-Christophe
*****************************
ASPTT NICE HANDBALL - DROME HANDBALL BOURG DE PEAGE
Lieu :
Gymnase des Eucalyptus
20 avenue des Eucalyptus 06200 NICE
Date :
12/09/2009 20:30
Arbitres :
ATIA Mohamed
DJILALI ABDELAZIZ
*****************************
A.S.CANNES HB - ASUL VAULX EN VELIN
Lieu :
Palais des Victoires
2, Avenue Maurice Chevalier 06150 CANNES LA BOCCA
Date :
13/09/2009 16:00
Arbitres :
MARECHAL Jean-François
RAGNARD Didier