ORTHEZ HANDBALL - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HB
Lieu :
HENRI PRAT
route de Mont de Marsan 64300 ORTHEZ
Date :
17/01/2010 14:00
Arbitres :
DARRIEUSSECQ STEPHANE
MARINEA XAVIER
*****************************
OLYMPIQUE OSSALOIS LARUNS HANDBALL - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HB
Lieu :
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
PLACE DE LA GARE 64440 LARUNS
Date :
17/01/2010 15:15
Arbitres :
MARQUEZ GUILLAUME
BIDOU-LABATCABE MICKAEL
*****************************
ORTHEZ HANDBALL - OLYMPIQUE OSSALOIS LARUNS HANDBALL
Lieu :
HENRI PRAT
route de Mont de Marsan 64300 ORTHEZ
Date :
17/01/2010 16:30
Arbitres :
BERT AURELIE
SAUBAT CELINE
*****************************
SC MONSEGUR HB - PL GRADIGNAN HB
Lieu :
Robert SERVANT
route de la Réole 33580 MONSEGUR
Date :
16/01/2010 17:45
Arbitres :
DAUBA THIERRY
XXXXX
*****************************
HBC ARTIGUAIS - PL GRADIGNAN HB
Lieu :
NELSON PAILLOU
AV DE LA PRAIRIE 33370 ARTIGUES PRES BORDEAUX
Date :
16/01/2010 19:15
Arbitres :
DAUBA THIERRY
XXXXX
*****************************
SC MONSEGUR HB - HBC ARTIGUAIS
Lieu :
Robert SERVANT
route de la Réole 33580 MONSEGUR
Date :
16/01/2010 20:45
Arbitres :
DAUBA THIERRY
XXXXX
*****************************
RE HANDBALL CLUB - CHAUVIGNY
Lieu :
SALLE POLYVALENTE
49 RUE DES BARJOTTES 17580 LE BOIS PLAGE EN RE
Date :
15/01/2010 21:15
Arbitres :
LEMBERT CELINE
XXXXX
*****************************
ASM HANDBALL SARLAT - CASTRES HANDBALL
Lieu :
PLAINE DES JEUX
la Caneda 24200 SARLAT LA CANEDA
Date :
17/01/2010 15:00
Arbitres :
GYORFFY GABOR
BUCSIK AGNES
*****************************
AL CANCALE - AL CALLACOIS
Lieu :
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Rue Pierre de Coubertin 35260 CANCALE
Date :
16/01/2010 19:15
Arbitres :
VAGILE PHILIPPE
XXXXX
*****************************
BREST METROPOLE HB - PL CB BREST
Lieu :
GYM Beaumanoir
boulevard de PLYMOUTH 29200 BREST
Date :
16/01/2010 18:30
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
SAUMUR HANDBALL - AOS PONTCHATEAU
Lieu :
LE CLOS COUTARD
RUE DU DR MAISONNEUVE 49400 SAUMUR
Date :
16/01/2010 19:30
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
US GUERANDE PRESQU'ILE HB - US MORDELLES HB
Lieu :
KERBINIOU
RUE GUSTAVE FLAUBERT 44350 GUERANDE
Date :
16/01/2010 20:45
Arbitres :
GUIHENEUF ALEXANDRE
XXXXX
*****************************
AMIENS PICARDIE HANDBALL - BEAURAINVILLE (HBC BEAURAINVILLOIS)
Lieu :
Jean-Marc LAURENT
36, rue Jean-Marc Laurent 80000 AMIENS
Date :
16/01/2010 19:15
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
GRAVELINES USHB - STADE VALERIQUAIS HB
Lieu :
FREDERIC PETIT
ROUTE DE BOURBOURG , RUE DU PONT DE PIERRE 59820 GRAVELINES
Date :
16/01/2010 18:15
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
CLUB DE LOISIRS TOURLAVILLE - ASSOCIATION AMICALE COURONNAISE
Lieu :
EGLANTINE
265 RUE DES CHAUDIERES 50110 TOURLAVILLE
Date :
16/01/2010 (R) 21:30
Arbitres :
POUPLARD JULIEN
XXXXX
*****************************
HBC GASNY - HANDBALL MORTAINAIS
Lieu :
GYMNASE DU COLLEGE
AVENUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE 27620 GASNY
Date :
16/01/2010 19:00
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
MAIRIE STRASBOURG AS - RHINAU JS
Lieu :
Ecole Internationale
10 rue vauban 67000 STRASBOURG
Date :
15/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
LE GALL Alexandre
PHILIPPON YANN
*****************************
MARLY - HBC RHENAN (HERRLISHEIM DRUSENHEIM)
Lieu :
COSEC LA LOUVIERE
RUE CROIX ST JOSEPH 57155 MARLY
Date :
16/01/2010 17:00
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
MARMOUTIER SAVERNE WASSELONNE HANDBALL - VAL DE MODER HBC
Lieu :
Salle Polyvalente
Rue de Dimbsthal 67440 MARMOUTIER
Date :
17/01/2010 16:00
Arbitres :
PFISTER GERMAIN
XXXXX
*****************************
ERSTEIN HANDBALL CLUB - DAMBACH LA VILLE HBC
Lieu :
Salle du Collège "Romain Rolland"
Rue Erckmann Chatrian 67150 ERSTEIN
Date :
16/01/2010 17:00
Arbitres :
FRITSCHMANN FREDERIC
XXXXX
*****************************
HANDBALL ETAMPOIS - HBC THIERRYPONTAIN
Lieu :
René Jouanny
avenue de Bonnevaux 91150 ETAMPES
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
MERLE LIONNEL
XXXXX
*****************************
F.B.2.M. HANDBALL - A.S. PIERREFITTE HANDBALL
Lieu :
André Leducq
rue Petit Prés 95630 MERIEL
Date :
16/01/2010 21:00
Arbitres :
PAPINEAU Wilfried
XXXXX
*****************************
HANDBALL MAULOIS - UNION SPORTIVE METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS
Lieu :
Gymnase D. Demaison
Chemin du Radet 78580 MAULE
Date :
16/01/2010 20:00
Arbitres :
HASSANI Youssef
XXXXX
*****************************
HANDBALL CLUB CAMPESIEN - CERCLE ATHLETIQUE BOISSY HANDBALL
Lieu :
PABLO PICASSO
ALLEE CLAUDE MONNET 77420 CHAMPS SUR MARNE
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
ACHEKIAN JEAN-LUC
XXXXX
*****************************
AMICALE SPORTIVE LEVROUX-VALENCAY - LOCHES AC HANDBALL
Lieu :
Gymnase Michel Moulin
Rue des Arènes 36110 LEVROUX
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
HANDBALL CLUB VALLEE D'AVRE - HANDBALL CLUB SAINT DENIS EN VAL
Lieu :
Gymnase Oscar
Rue du Pré de l'Eglise 28380 ST REMY SUR AVRE
Date :
16/01/2010 20:00
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
H.B.C. GUEUGNON - H.B.C. VAROIS-ARC
Lieu :
Léo Lagrange
Quai de la Piscine 71130 GUEUGNON
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
VERCEL HANDBALL PLATEAU - PROMO SPORT BESANCON
Lieu :
Gymnase MUNICIPAL
Route de l'hôtel de Ville 25800 VALDAHON
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
SAUVAGET Xavier
XXXXX
*****************************
HBC ST DONAT - HANDBALL CLUB CHABEUIL
Lieu :
Gymnase Municipal
Route de Saint Bardoux - Quartier du Pont Morlier 26260 ST DONAT SUR L HERBASSE
Date :
16/01/2010 19:30
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
ESPOIR MOIRANNAIS HANDBALL - HANDBALL CLUB PONTOIS
Lieu :
Gymnase Le vergeron
Le Vergeron 38430 MOIRANS
Date :
17/01/2010 15:00
Arbitres :
REVELEN MARIE-CLAUDE
BARBY JEAN-CLAUDE
*****************************
RIORGES HB - HANDBALL CLUB GANNATOIS
Lieu :
Centre Léo Lagrange
274 rue A. Ifflander 42153 RIORGES
Date :
16/01/2010 20:30
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
TANINGES HANDBALL - MEXIMIEUX HANDBALL
Lieu :
Gymnase municipal
Les Vernays sous la ville 74440 TANINGES
Date :
16/01/2010 19:30
Arbitres :
DE CHANGY GUILLAUME
ALI SOULEY ABDOU
*****************************
AUC HANDBALL FEMININ - CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS HANDBALL
Lieu :
LUCIEN COURNAN
Avenue du Docteur Bertrand 13090 AIX EN PROVENCE
Date :
17/01/2010 15:00
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
VOCONCES HANDBALL - PAYS D'AUBAGNE HANDBALL AGGLOMERATION
Lieu :
Inter Communal de Buis les Baronnies
Place du 19 Mars 26170 BUIS LES BARONNIES
Date :
16/01/2010 19:00
Arbitres :
XXXXX
XXXXX
*****************************
CLUB HANDBALL VAUVERDOIS - BANYULS HANDBALL
Lieu :
Robert Gourdon
.... 30600 VAUVERT
Date :
16/01/2010 19:00
Arbitres :
GARNY JEROME
XXXXX
*****************************