CARBON BLANC HB - HBC LIBOURNE
Lieu :
SALLE DU COLLEGE
plaine des sports du Faisan Rue des Futaies 33560 CARBON BLANC
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 18h30
Arbitres :
GOMES DE MATOS ARNAUD
MONDON DOMINIQUE
*****************************
VIVONNE HB - SC MONSEGUR HB
Lieu :
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
RUE PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE 86370 VIVONNE
Date :
Le 09/01/2011 14h30
Arbitres :
DURRAULT JEAN-MARC
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
SAINT GIRONS HANDBALL - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL
Lieu :
Gymnase du Lycée Couserans
Esplanade Mendes France 09200 ST GIRONS
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 21h00
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
SICS BOUCAU TARNOS - SA GAZINET CESTAS
Lieu :
Léo LAGRANGE
Avenue Julian Grimau 40220 TARNOS
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 20h00
Arbitres :
LEITE ARMINDA
LOUSTAU ELENA
*****************************
AOS PONTCHATEAU - US LIFFRE
Lieu :
LE LANDAS
ROUTE DE ST ROCH 44160 PONTCHATEAU
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 19h00
Arbitres :
ZAOUALI FOUED
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
MULSANNE HANDBALL - ES COUERON
Lieu :
MARCEL CERDAN
AVENUE DE NETTLEHAM 72230 MULSANNE
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 21h00
Arbitres :
JARRY GILLES
MALLARD IVAN
*****************************
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUMALE HANDBALL - DIEPPE UNIVERSITAIRE CLUB
Lieu :
SALLE DES SPORTS
RUE JULES FERRY 76390 AUMALE
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 20h30
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
INGWILLER/BOUXWILLER SR - WITTENHEIM/ENSISHEIM US
Lieu :
COSEC DE INGWILLER
Côte de Weinbourg 67340 INGWILLER
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 20h00
Arbitres :
SCHOTT THOMAS
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
MARCKOLSHEIM HC - BISCHWILLER HANDBALL CLUB
Lieu :
Gymnase Municipal
Rue du Tabac 67390 MARCKOLSHEIM
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 20h30
Arbitres :
KIEFFER CHRISTOPHE
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
ETAIN RAYON ARTISTIQUE SPORTIF STAINOIS - MARMOUTIER SAVERNE WASSELONNE HANDBALL
Lieu :
GYMNASE DE LA CODECOM
RUE NOUVELLE 55400 ETAIN
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 19h00
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
ASL AY - DURSTEL ASI AVENIR
Lieu :
RENE CASSIN
ESPLANADE G. POMPIDOU 51160 AY
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 16h30
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
C.L.O.C. ACHERES - HB ETAMPOIS
Lieu :
Pierre de Coubertin
44, rue Saint Germain 78260 ACHERES
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 21h00
Arbitres :
GUILLE PASCAL
GIRAUDEAU JEAN
*****************************
MORSANG-FLEURY HB - ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
Lieu :
Everbecq
17, rue Guy Mocquet 91390 MORSANG SUR ORGE
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 21h00
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
COURBEVOIE HANDBALL - HBC LA THEROUANNE
Lieu :
Jean Blot
21 Rue Pierre Brossolette Salle de l'Europe 92400 COURBEVOIE
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 20h00
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
USM VILLEPARISIS - HANDBALL CLUB ROMAINVILLE
Lieu :
GEO ANDRE
1 RUE DE LA DIVISION LECLERC 77270 VILLEPARISIS
Date :
Le 09/01/2011 15h00
Arbitres :
TREPY XAVIER
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
JEUNESSE SPORTIVE DE BOULLERET - AMICALE SPORTIVE LEVROUX-VALENCAY
Lieu :
Salle des sports de Boulleret
route de Cosne 18240 BOULLERET
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 21h00
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
HB ORCHAMPS VENNES - HBC GRANDVILLARS
Lieu :
Salle des sports
route de Gilley 25390 ORCHAMPS VENNES
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 18h00
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
UNION SPORTIVE DU PERCHE SENONCHOIS - UNION SPORTIVE VENDOMOISE HANDBALL FEMININ
Lieu :
Salle des sports
Avenue Badouleau 28250 SENONCHES
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 20h30
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
H.B.C. GUEUGNON - AS ROUGEMONT
Lieu :
Léo Lagrange
Quai de la Piscine 71130 GUEUGNON
Date :
Le 09/01/2011 16h00
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
HAND BALL YZEURE - HBC ST-PAL EN CHALENCON
Lieu :
Gymnase François Villon
64 rue Bergeron Vebret 03400 YZEURE
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 20h00
Arbitres :
FIX CHRISTIAN
CLUSIER Alexandre
*****************************
ASS ALBERTVILLE UGINE - HB ROCHETTOIS
Lieu :
Gymnase du sauvay
624 Avenue Joseph Fontanet 73200 ALBERTVILLE
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 18h00
Arbitres :
SI AMMAR KARIM
DE PALMA CATALDO
*****************************
CORBAS HANDBALL CLUB - LYON CALUIRE AS
Lieu :
GYMNASE JEAN FALCOT
Collège R. Cassin - Chemin des Romanettes 69960 CORBAS
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 19h00
Arbitres :
BOURGERIE Thomas
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
HB GUILHERAND GRANGES - ESPOIR MOIRANNAIS HANDBALL
Lieu :
Centre Omnisports
Avenue Georges Clémenceau 07500 GUILHERAND GRANGES
Date :
Le 09/01/2011 14h30
Arbitres :
PLANET GREGORY
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
U.S. DE CAGNES HANDBALL - CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS HANDBALL
Lieu :
RENOIR (gymnase Colette Besson)
Chemin des Canebiers 06800 CAGNES SUR MER
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 19h30
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
HBS CASSIS CARNOUX ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE - VITROLLES HANDBALL
Lieu :
LA VIGUERIE
AVENUE ALPHONSE DAUDET 13260 CASSIS
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 20h30
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
CADOLIV' HANDBALL 13 - CHATEAUNEUF HANDBALL
Lieu :
MOULLARD
ROUTE DU STADE 13950 CADOLIVE
Date :
Le 09/01/2011 17h00
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************
HANDBALL en PAYS DE LA SOIE - C.O. BELLEGARDE Section HANDBALL
Lieu :
Municipal
Boulevard du Prades 30170 ST HIPPOLYTE DU FORT
Date :
Le 08/01/2011 20h30
Arbitres :
XXXXXXXXXXXXX
XXXXXXXXXXX
*****************************