bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1M Elite | 2022-2023 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1M Elite #1  Saintes  Mulhouse-Rixheim 29 25 03/09/2022 19:00
N1M Elite #1  Val d'Oise  Lanester 26 28 03/09/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #1  Dreux-Vernouillet  Angers 25 31 03/09/2022 19:30
N1M Elite #1  Hazebrouck  Pau Nousty 30 28 03/09/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #1  Paris II  Martigues 29 26 04/09/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #1  Annecy  Vénissieux 28 28 03/09/2022 20:00
N1M Elite #1  Cournon  Gonfreville 33 35 03/09/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #2  Martigues  Dreux-Vernouillet 23 23 10/09/2022 20:00
N1M Elite #2  Lanester  Annecy 23 29 10/09/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #2  Vénissieux  Hazebrouck 34 20 10/09/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #2  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Val d'Oise 28 29 11/09/2022 15:30
N1M Elite #2  Angers  Cournon 37 31 09/09/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #2  Pau Nousty  Paris II 25 31 10/09/2022 20:00
N1M Elite #2  Gonfreville  Saintes 21 28 10/09/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #3  Pau Nousty  Vénissieux 19 29 17/09/2022 19:00
N1M Elite #3  Saintes  Angers 30 30 17/09/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #3  Val d'Oise  Gonfreville 31 26 18/09/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #3  Dreux-Vernouillet  Paris II 26 40 17/09/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #3  Hazebrouck  Lanester 32 31 17/09/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #3  Annecy  Mulhouse-Rixheim 29 19 17/09/2022 20:00
N1M Elite #3  Cournon  Martigues 29 27 17/09/2022 18:45
N1M Elite #4  Paris II  Cournon 41 37 24/09/2022 18:00
N1M Elite #4  Martigues  Saintes 23 25 16/10/2022 15:00
N1M Elite #4  Dreux-Vernouillet  Pau Nousty 26 25 24/09/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #4  Lanester  Vénissieux 27 26 24/09/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #4  Angers  Val d'Oise 36 31 24/09/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #4  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Hazebrouck 27 25 25/09/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #4  Gonfreville  Annecy 30 25 24/09/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #5  Pau Nousty  Lanester 38 30 01/10/2022 19:00
N1M Elite #5  Saintes  Paris II 24 22 01/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #5  Val d'Oise  Martigues 28 32 01/10/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #5  Vénissieux  Mulhouse-Rixheim 34 26 01/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #5  Hazebrouck  Gonfreville 34 26 01/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #5  Annecy  Angers 31 33 01/10/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #5  Cournon  Dreux-Vernouillet 29 23 01/10/2022 18:45
N1M Elite #6  Cournon  Pau Nousty 30 28 08/10/2022 18:45
N1M Elite #6  Martigues  Annecy 27 30 08/10/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #6  Paris II  Val d'Oise 30 36 09/10/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #6  Dreux-Vernouillet  Saintes 27 20 09/10/2022 15:00
N1M Elite #6  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Lanester 38 30 08/10/2022 19:00
N1M Elite #6  Angers  Hazebrouck 31 26 08/10/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #6  Gonfreville  Vénissieux 28 29 08/10/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #7  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Pau Nousty 26 31 22/10/2022 19:00
N1M Elite #7  Saintes  Cournon 29 28 22/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #7  Hazebrouck  Martigues 25 22 22/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #7  Vénissieux  Angers 30 33 22/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #7  Val d'Oise  Dreux-Vernouillet 30 31 22/10/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #7  Lanester  Gonfreville 28 29 22/10/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #7  Annecy  Paris II 26 23 22/10/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #8  Paris II  Hazebrouck 26 29 30/10/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #8  Martigues  Vénissieux 27 30 29/10/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #8  Cournon  Val d'Oise 28 25 29/10/2022 18:45
N1M Elite #8  Dreux-Vernouillet  Annecy 27 30 29/10/2022 19:30
N1M Elite #8  Saintes  Pau Nousty 24 23 29/10/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #8  Angers  Lanester 38 32 29/10/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #8  Gonfreville  Mulhouse-Rixheim 25 25 29/10/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #9  Val d'Oise  Saintes 33 23 12/11/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #9  Pau Nousty  Gonfreville 26 24 12/11/2022 19:00
N1M Elite #9  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Angers 28 31 13/11/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #9  Hazebrouck  Dreux-Vernouillet 23 20 12/11/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #9  Lanester  Martigues 32 32 12/11/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #9  Vénissieux  Paris II 33 27 12/11/2022 00:00
N1M Elite #9  Annecy  Cournon 29 28 12/11/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #10  Paris II  Lanester 30 27 19/11/2022 18:00
N1M Elite #10  Cournon  Hazebrouck 22 19 19/11/2022 18:45
N1M Elite #10  Martigues  Mulhouse-Rixheim 28 32 19/11/2022 20:00
N1M Elite #10  Dreux-Vernouillet  Vénissieux 22 29 19/11/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #10  Saintes  Annecy 23 28 19/11/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #10  Angers  Gonfreville 31 25 19/11/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #10  Val d'Oise  Pau Nousty 34 24 19/11/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #11  Gonfreville  Martigues 23 25 26/11/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #11  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Paris II 26 19 27/11/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #11  Angers  Pau Nousty 36 32 26/11/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #11  Hazebrouck  Saintes 19 27 26/11/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #11  Vénissieux  Cournon 27 21 26/11/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #11  Lanester  Dreux-Vernouillet 37 30 26/11/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #11  Annecy  Val d'Oise 29 26 26/11/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #12  Annecy  Pau Nousty 10/12/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #12  Paris II  Gonfreville 11/12/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #12  Martigues  Angers 10/12/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #12  Val d'Oise  Hazebrouck 10/12/2022 20:15
N1M Elite #12  Hazebrouck  Lanester 10/12/2022 18:45
N1M Elite #12  Dreux-Vernouillet  Mulhouse-Rixheim 10/12/2022 19:30
N1M Elite #12  Saintes  Vénissieux 10/12/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #13  Angers  Paris II 17/12/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #13  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Hazebrouck 18/12/2022 16:00
N1M Elite #13  Pau Nousty  Martigues 17/12/2022 19:00
N1M Elite #13  Gonfreville  Dreux-Vernouillet 17/12/2022 20:30
N1M Elite #13  Hazebrouck  Annecy 17/12/2022 20:45
N1M Elite #13  Lanester  Saintes 17/12/2022 18:30
N1M Elite #13  Vénissieux  Val d'Oise 17/12/2022 20:00
N1M Elite #14  Vénissieux  Annecy 21/01/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #14  Lanester  Val d'Oise 21/01/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #14  Gonfreville  Hazebrouck 21/01/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #14  Pau Nousty  Hazebrouck 21/01/2023 19:00
N1M Elite #14  Angers  Dreux-Vernouillet 21/01/2023 00:00
N1M Elite #14  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Saintes 22/01/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #14  Martigues  Paris II 21/01/2023 20:30

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Angers 32 11 10 1 0 33,4 (367) 29,2 (321) 8
2  Vénissieux 28 11 8 1 2 29,9 (329) 25,3 (278) 0 4
3  Annecy 28 11 8 1 2 28,5 (314) 26,1 (287) 0 6
4  Saintes 26 11 7 1 3 25,6 (282) 25,4 (279) 1
5  Hazebrouck 23 11 6 0 5 25,6 (282) 26,7 (294) -2
6  Val d'Oise 21 11 5 0 6 29,9 (329) 28,6 (315) 3 -1
7  Cournon 21 11 5 0 6 28,7 (316) 29,1 (320) -1 -1
8  Paris II 21 11 5 0 6 28,9 (318) 28,6 (315) -2 -1
9  Mulhouse-Rixheim 20 11 4 1 6 27,3 (300) 28,2 (310) 2
10  Lanester 18 11 3 1 7 29,5 (325) 31,6 (348) 6 1
11  Gonfreville 18 11 3 1 7 26,5 (292) 28,6 (315) 1 -3
12  Dreux-Vernouillet 18 11 3 1 7 25,5 (280) 28,8 (317) -7 -4
13  Pau Nousty 17 11 3 0 8 27,2 (299) 29,1 (320) -2
14  Martigues 17 11 2 2 7 26,5 (292) 27,8 (306) 1