bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1M Poule 2 | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1M Poule 2 #1  Gien  St Cyr s/Loire 25 24 11/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 2 #1  Bordeaux Floirac  Granville 18 25 11/09/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #1  Lanester  Nantes II 34 28 11/09/2021 18:30
N1M Poule 2 #1  Rennes  Billère II 31 20 11/09/2021 20:45
N1M Poule 2 #1  Pouzauges  Rezé 34 28 11/09/2021 19:00
N1M Poule 2 #1  Chartres II  Cesson II 31 37 12/09/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #2  Granville  Rennes 32 29 18/09/2021 19:00
N1M Poule 2 #2  Billère II  Chartres II 29 22 19/09/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #2  Cesson II  Pouzauges 25 24 19/09/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #2  Nantes II  Gien 30 32 18/09/2021 19:00
N1M Poule 2 #2  St Cyr s/Loire  Bordeaux Floirac 28 26 18/09/2021 20:30
N1M Poule 2 #2  Rezé  Lanester 34 24 19/09/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #3  Gien  Rezé 28 38 25/09/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #3  Bordeaux Floirac  Nantes II 35 37 26/09/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #3  Lanester  Cesson II 32 24 25/09/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #3  Rennes  St Cyr s/Loire 28 20 25/09/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #3  Pouzauges  Chartres II 22 31 25/09/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #3  Billère II  Granville 29 31 25/09/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #4  Pouzauges  Billère II 26 35 09/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #4  Nantes II  Rennes 32 32 10/10/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #4  Cesson II  Gien 25 28 09/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #4  Chartres II  Lanester 24 34 09/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #4  St Cyr s/Loire  Granville 35 24 09/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #4  Rezé  Bordeaux Floirac 28 26 10/10/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #5  Gien  Chartres II 24 24 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #5  Bordeaux Floirac  Cesson II 18 31 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #5  Lanester  Pouzauges 34 25 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #5  Rennes  Rezé 36 25 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #5  Billère II  St Cyr s/Loire 35 28 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #5  Granville  Nantes II 31 31 16/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #6  Cesson II  Rennes 24 24 23/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #6  Chartres II  Bordeaux Floirac 33 32 24/10/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #6  Pouzauges  Gien 27 25 23/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #6  Lanester  Billère II 27 22 23/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #6  Nantes II  St Cyr s/Loire 34 31 23/10/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #6  Rezé  Granville 40 30 24/10/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #7  St Cyr s/Loire  Rezé 29 30 13/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #7  Bordeaux Floirac  Pouzauges 24 17 14/11/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #7  Gien  Lanester 29 30 13/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #7  Rennes  Chartres II 32 27 13/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #7  Granville  Cesson II 30 37 13/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #7  Billère II  Nantes II 35 31 14/11/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #8  Chartres II  Granville 38 24 21/11/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #8  Pouzauges  Rennes 31 31 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #8  Cesson II  St Cyr s/Loire 21 21 21/11/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #8  Lanester  Bordeaux Floirac 32 25 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #8  Gien  Billère II 23 19 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #8  Rezé  Nantes II 33 36 20/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #9  Bordeaux Floirac  Gien 24 27 28/11/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #9  St Cyr s/Loire  Chartres II 32 32 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #9  Rennes  Lanester 34 29 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #9  Nantes II  Cesson II 32 26 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #9  Granville  Pouzauges 32 28 27/11/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #9  Billère II  Rezé 28 26 28/11/2021 16:00
N1M Poule 2 #10  Pouzauges  St Cyr s/Loire 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #10  Cesson II  Rezé 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #10  Chartres II  Nantes II 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #10  Lanester  Granville 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #10  Gien  Rennes 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #10  Bordeaux Floirac  Billère II 04/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #11  Rezé  Chartres II 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #11  St Cyr s/Loire  Lanester 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #11  Rennes  Bordeaux Floirac 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #11  Nantes II  Pouzauges 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #11  Granville  Gien 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #11  Billère II  Cesson II 11/12/2021 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #12  Billère II  Rennes 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #12  Granville  Bordeaux Floirac 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #12  Cesson II  Chartres II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #12  Nantes II  Lanester 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #12  St Cyr s/Loire  Gien 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #12  Rezé  Pouzauges 05/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #13  Gien  Nantes II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #13  Bordeaux Floirac  St Cyr s/Loire 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #13  Lanester  Rezé 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #13  Rennes  Granville 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #13  Pouzauges  Cesson II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #13  Chartres II  Billère II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #14  Granville  Billère II 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #14  Cesson II  Lanester 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #14  Chartres II  Pouzauges 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #14  Nantes II  Bordeaux Floirac 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #14  Rezé  Gien 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #14  St Cyr s/Loire  Rennes 19/02/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #15  Bordeaux Floirac  Rezé 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #15  Gien  Cesson II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #15  Rennes  Nantes II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #15  Lanester  Chartres II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #15  Granville  St Cyr s/Loire 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #15  Billère II  Pouzauges 12/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #16  Chartres II  Gien 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #16  Cesson II  Bordeaux Floirac 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #16  Pouzauges  Lanester 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #16  Nantes II  Granville 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #16  St Cyr s/Loire  Billère II 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #16  Rezé  Rennes 26/03/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #17  St Cyr s/Loire  Nantes II 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #17  Gien  Pouzauges 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #17  Bordeaux Floirac  Chartres II 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #17  Rennes  Cesson II 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #17  Billère II  Lanester 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #17  Granville  Rezé 02/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #18  Nantes II  Billère II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #18  Pouzauges  Bordeaux Floirac 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #18  Chartres II  Rennes 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #18  Cesson II  Granville 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #18  Lanester  Gien 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #18  Rezé  St Cyr s/Loire 09/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #19  Bordeaux Floirac  Lanester 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #19  St Cyr s/Loire  Cesson II 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #19  Rennes  Pouzauges 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #19  Nantes II  Rezé 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #19  Billère II  Gien 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #19  Granville  Chartres II 23/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #20  Chartres II  St Cyr s/Loire 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #20  Cesson II  Nantes II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #20  Lanester  Rennes 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #20  Gien  Bordeaux Floirac 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #20  Rezé  Billère II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #21  St Cyr s/Loire  Pouzauges 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #21  Rezé  Cesson II 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #21  Rennes  Gien 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #21  Nantes II  Chartres II 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #21  Pouzauges  Granville 30/04/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #21  Granville  Lanester 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #21  Billère II  Bordeaux Floirac 14/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #22  Pouzauges  Nantes II 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #22  Chartres II  Rezé 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #22  Cesson II  Billère II 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #22  Lanester  St Cyr s/Loire 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #22  Gien  Granville 21/05/2022 20:00
N1M Poule 2 #22  Bordeaux Floirac  Rennes 21/05/2022 20:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Lanester 23 9 7 0 2 30,7 (276) 27,2 (245) -1
2  Rennes 22 9 5 3 1 30,8 (277) 26,7 (240) 1
3  Gien 20 9 5 1 3 26,8 (241) 26,8 (241) 2
4  Billère II 19 9 5 0 4 28 (252) 27,2 (245) 6 1
5  Nantes II 19 9 4 2 3 32,3 (291) 32,1 (289) 5 2
6  Rezé 19 9 5 0 4 31,3 (282) 30,1 (271) -5 -2
7  Cesson II 19 9 4 2 3 27,8 (250) 26,7 (240) -6 -1
8  Granville 18 9 4 1 4 28,8 (259) 31,7 (285) 1
9  Chartres II 17 9 3 2 4 29,1 (262) 29,6 (266) 0
10  St Cyr s/Loire 15 9 2 2 5 27,6 (248) 28,3 (255) 0
11  Pouzauges 14 9 2 1 6 26 (234) 29,4 (265) -1
12  Bordeaux Floirac 11 9 1 0 8 25,3 (228) 28,7 (258) -2