bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE LBE | 2020-2021 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
LBE #1  Metz  Nice 37 22 09/09/2020 20:00
LBE #1  Mérignac  Brest 18 32 09/09/2020 20:00
LBE #1  Toulon St-Cyr  Besançon 19 31 09/09/2020 20:00
LBE #1  Bourg de Péage  Paris 92 22 21 09/09/2020 20:00
LBE #1  Plan de Cuques  Nantes 27 30 09/09/2020 20:45
LBE #1  Chambray  Dijon 27 27 09/09/2020 20:00
LBE #1  St Amand les Eaux  Fleury les Aubrais 22 29 09/09/2020 20:00
LBE #2  Nice  Dijon 25 24 16/09/2020 20:00
LBE #2  Nantes  Metz 26 35 16/09/2020 20:30
LBE #2  Paris 92  St Amand les Eaux 32 17 16/09/2020 20:00
LBE #2  Brest  Chambray 37 25 16/09/2020 20:00
LBE #2  Mérignac  Bourg de Péage 22 24 16/09/2020 20:00
LBE #2  Besançon  Plan de Cuques 42 23 16/09/2020 20:00
LBE #2  Fleury les Aubrais  Toulon St-Cyr 28 22 16/09/2020 20:15
LBE #3  Metz  Besançon 37 31 23/09/2020 20:00
LBE #3  Dijon  Nantes 21 26 26/09/2020 20:00
LBE #3  Paris 92  Mérignac 28 22 25/09/2020 20:00
LBE #3  Bourg de Péage  Chambray 20 30 26/09/2020 20:00
LBE #3  Plan de Cuques  Fleury les Aubrais 24 22 26/09/2020 20:30
LBE #3  Nice  Brest 22 29 23/09/2020 20:00
LBE #3  St Amand les Eaux  Toulon St-Cyr 26 27 01/11/2020 16:00
LBE #4  Chambray  Mérignac 27 22 09/10/2020 20:00
LBE #4  St Amand les Eaux  Plan de Cuques 25 21 10/10/2020 20:00
LBE #4  Bourg de Péage  Nice 31 21 10/10/2020 20:00
LBE #4  Brest  Nantes 26 25 14/10/2020 20:00
LBE #4  Fleury les Aubrais  Metz 26 39 14/10/2020 20:00
LBE #4  Besançon  Dijon 03/02/2021 20:00
LBE #4  Toulon St-Cyr  Paris 92 20 30 14/10/2020 20:00
LBE #5  Dijon  Fleury les Aubrais 19 24 11/11/2020 17:30
LBE #5  Mérignac  Nice 24 21 24/10/2020 20:00
LBE #5  Metz  St Amand les Eaux 41 20 21/10/2020 20:30
LBE #5  Paris 92  Chambray 24 21 24/10/2020 18:00
LBE #5  Brest  Besançon 30 25 20/01/2021 20:30
LBE #5  Plan de Cuques  Toulon St-Cyr 03/02/2021 20:00
LBE #5  Nantes  Bourg de Péage 03/02/2021 20:30
LBE #6  Plan de Cuques  Paris 92 16 20 20/01/2021 20:45
LBE #6  Nantes  Mérignac 28 26 11/11/2020 18:00
LBE #6  Besançon  Bourg de Péage 28 26 21/11/2020 18:00
LBE #6  Fleury les Aubrais  Brest 03/02/2021 20:30
LBE #6  Toulon St-Cyr  Metz 26 32 28/10/2020 17:00
LBE #6  St Amand les Eaux  Dijon 23 22 28/10/2020 18:00
LBE #6  Nice  Chambray 28 24 17/01/2021 16:00
LBE #7  Chambray  Nantes 24 27 20/01/2021 20:00
LBE #7  Mérignac  Besançon 24 29 04/11/2020 20:00
LBE #7  Metz  Plan de Cuques 31 25 03/01/2021 16:00
LBE #7  Bourg de Péage  Fleury les Aubrais 24 22 20/01/2021 20:00
LBE #7  Paris 92  Nice 03/02/2021 20:00
LBE #7  Brest  St Amand les Eaux 44 19 04/11/2020 20:30
LBE #7  Dijon  Toulon St-Cyr 24 34 04/11/2020 18:00
LBE #8  Plan de Cuques  Dijon 19 21 09/01/2021 20:30
LBE #8  Nantes  Nice 28 27 08/11/2020 17:00
LBE #8  Metz  Paris 92 26 25 11/11/2020 20:00
LBE #8  Fleury les Aubrais  Mérignac 34 25 08/11/2020 17:00
LBE #8  Besançon  Chambray 13/02/2021 17:00
LBE #8  Toulon St-Cyr  Brest 20 36 11/11/2020 17:00
LBE #8  St Amand les Eaux  Bourg de Péage 23 21 14/11/2020 16:00
LBE #9  Chambray  Fleury les Aubrais 36 24 18/11/2020 20:00
LBE #9  Nice  Besançon 31 25 18/11/2020 20:30
LBE #9  Dijon  Metz 27 32 18/11/2020 18:00
LBE #9  Mérignac  St Amand les Eaux 26 26 18/11/2020 20:00
LBE #9  Plan de Cuques  Brest 17/02/2021 20:00
LBE #9  Bourg de Péage  Toulon St-Cyr 28 29 18/11/2020 18:00
LBE #9  Paris 92  Nantes 30 28 18/11/2020 19:00
LBE #10  Dijon  Paris 92 21 21 06/01/2021 20:00
LBE #10  Brest  Metz 30 19 06/01/2021 20:45
LBE #10  Bourg de Péage  Plan de Cuques 29 22 06/01/2021 20:00
LBE #10  Nantes  Besançon 34 25 06/01/2021 18:00
LBE #10  Fleury les Aubrais  Nice 25 30 06/01/2021 20:15
LBE #10  Toulon St-Cyr  Mérignac 31 28 06/01/2021 18:00
LBE #10  St Amand les Eaux  Chambray 20 25 06/01/2021 18:00
LBE #11  Nice  St Amand les Eaux 33 27 13/01/2021 18:00
LBE #11  Chambray  Toulon St-Cyr 27 26 13/01/2021 20:00
LBE #11  Fleury les Aubrais  Nantes 24 36 13/01/2021 20:15
LBE #11  Mérignac  Plan de Cuques 29 19 13/01/2021 20:00
LBE #11  Besançon  Paris 92 28 25 13/01/2021 20:30
LBE #11  Metz  Bourg de Péage 31 22 13/01/2021 20:00
LBE #11  Brest  Dijon 35 21 13/01/2021 20:30
LBE #12  Paris 92  Brest 10/02/2021 20:00
LBE #12  Dijon  Bourg de Péage 10/02/2021 20:00
LBE #12  Nantes  St Amand les Eaux 20/01/2021 20:00
LBE #12  Metz  Mérignac 10/02/2021 20:00
LBE #12  Besançon  Fleury les Aubrais 20/01/2021 20:00
LBE #12  Toulon St-Cyr  Nice 20/01/2021 20:00
LBE #12  Plan de Cuques  Chambray 20/01/2021 20:45
LBE #13  Chambray  Metz 27/01/2021 20:00
LBE #13  Nice  Plan de Cuques 27/01/2021 18:00
LBE #13  St Amand les Eaux  Besançon 27/01/2021 20:00
LBE #13  Toulon St-Cyr  Nantes 27/01/2021 20:00
LBE #13  Mérignac  Dijon 27/01/2021 20:00
LBE #13  Fleury les Aubrais  Paris 92 27/01/2021 20:15
LBE #13  Bourg de Péage  Brest 27/01/2021 20:00
LBE #14  Nantes  Plan de Cuques 03/02/2021 20:00
LBE #14  Paris 92  Bourg de Péage 03/02/2021 20:00
LBE #14  Dijon  Chambray 03/02/2021 20:00
LBE #14  Brest  Mérignac 03/02/2021 20:00
LBE #14  Besançon  Toulon St-Cyr 03/02/2021 20:00
LBE #14  Fleury les Aubrais  St Amand les Eaux 03/02/2021 20:00
LBE #14  Nice  Metz 03/02/2021 20:00
LBE #15  Chambray  Brest 12/02/2021 20:00
LBE #15  St Amand les Eaux  Paris 92 12/02/2021 20:00
LBE #15  Toulon St-Cyr  Fleury les Aubrais 12/02/2021 20:00
LBE #15  Metz  Nantes 12/02/2021 20:00
LBE #15  Dijon  Nice 12/02/2021 20:00
LBE #15  Plan de Cuques  Besançon 12/02/2021 20:00
LBE #15  Bourg de Péage  Mérignac 12/02/2021 20:00
LBE #16  Nantes  Dijon 20/02/2021 20:00
LBE #16  Brest  Nice 20/02/2021 20:00
LBE #16  Besançon  Metz 20/02/2021 20:00
LBE #16  Toulon St-Cyr  St Amand les Eaux 20/02/2021 20:00
LBE #16  Fleury les Aubrais  Plan de Cuques 20/02/2021 20:00
LBE #16  Mérignac  Paris 92 20/02/2021 20:00
LBE #16  Chambray  Bourg de Péage 20/02/2021 20:00
LBE #17  Nice  Bourg de Péage 24/02/2021 20:00
LBE #17  Plan de Cuques  St Amand les Eaux 24/02/2021 20:00
LBE #17  Mérignac  Chambray 24/02/2021 20:00
LBE #17  Dijon  Besançon 24/02/2021 20:00
LBE #17  Metz  Fleury les Aubrais 24/02/2021 20:00
LBE #17  Paris 92  Toulon St-Cyr 24/02/2021 20:00
LBE #17  Nantes  Brest 24/02/2021 20:00
LBE #18  Bourg de Péage  Nantes 06/03/2021 20:00
LBE #18  Fleury les Aubrais  Dijon 06/03/2021 20:00
LBE #18  Besançon  Brest 06/03/2021 20:00
LBE #18  Toulon St-Cyr  Plan de Cuques 06/03/2021 20:00
LBE #18  Nice  Mérignac 06/03/2021 20:00
LBE #18  Chambray  Paris 92 06/03/2021 20:00
LBE #18  St Amand les Eaux  Metz 06/03/2021 20:00
LBE #19  Chambray  Nice 03/04/2021 20:00
LBE #19  Mérignac  Nantes 03/04/2021 20:00
LBE #19  Metz  Toulon St-Cyr 03/04/2021 20:00
LBE #19  Paris 92  Plan de Cuques 03/04/2021 20:00
LBE #19  Dijon  St Amand les Eaux 03/04/2021 20:00
LBE #19  Bourg de Péage  Besançon 03/04/2021 20:00
LBE #19  Brest  Fleury les Aubrais 03/04/2021 20:00
LBE #20  Plan de Cuques  Metz 10/04/2021 20:00
LBE #20  Nantes  Chambray 10/04/2021 20:00
LBE #20  Besançon  Mérignac 10/04/2021 20:00
LBE #20  Fleury les Aubrais  Bourg de Péage 10/04/2021 20:00
LBE #20  Toulon St-Cyr  Dijon 10/04/2021 20:00
LBE #20  St Amand les Eaux  Brest 10/04/2021 20:00
LBE #20  Nice  Paris 92 10/04/2021 20:00
LBE #21  Nice  Nantes 28/04/2021 20:00
LBE #21  Chambray  Besançon 28/04/2021 20:00
LBE #21  Mérignac  Fleury les Aubrais 28/04/2021 20:00
LBE #21  Bourg de Péage  St Amand les Eaux 28/04/2021 20:00
LBE #21  Brest  Toulon St-Cyr 28/04/2021 20:00
LBE #21  Paris 92  Metz 28/04/2021 20:00
LBE #21  Dijon  Plan de Cuques 28/04/2021 20:00
LBE #22  Brest  Plan de Cuques 01/05/2021 20:00
LBE #22  Nantes  Paris 92 01/05/2021 20:00
LBE #22  Fleury les Aubrais  Chambray 01/05/2021 20:00
LBE #22  Toulon St-Cyr  Bourg de Péage 01/05/2021 20:00
LBE #22  Besançon  Nice 01/05/2021 20:00
LBE #22  Metz  Dijon 01/05/2021 20:00
LBE #22  St Amand les Eaux  Mérignac 01/05/2021 20:00
LBE #23  Nice  Fleury les Aubrais 04/05/2021 20:00
LBE #23  Chambray  St Amand les Eaux 04/05/2021 20:00
LBE #23  Metz  Brest 04/05/2021 20:00
LBE #23  Besançon  Nantes 04/05/2021 20:00
LBE #23  Mérignac  Toulon St-Cyr 04/05/2021 20:00
LBE #23  Plan de Cuques  Bourg de Péage 04/05/2021 20:00
LBE #23  Paris 92  Dijon 04/05/2021 20:00
LBE #24  Dijon  Brest 08/05/2021 20:00
LBE #24  Paris 92  Besançon 08/05/2021 20:00
LBE #24  Bourg de Péage  Metz 08/05/2021 20:00
LBE #24  Plan de Cuques  Mérignac 08/05/2021 20:00
LBE #24  Nantes  Fleury les Aubrais 08/05/2021 20:00
LBE #24  Toulon St-Cyr  Chambray 08/05/2021 20:00
LBE #24  St Amand les Eaux  Nice 08/05/2021 20:00
LBE #25  St Amand les Eaux  Nantes 19/05/2021 20:00
LBE #25  Chambray  Plan de Cuques 19/05/2021 20:00
LBE #25  Nice  Toulon St-Cyr 19/05/2021 20:00
LBE #25  Mérignac  Metz 19/05/2021 20:00
LBE #25  Fleury les Aubrais  Besançon 19/05/2021 20:00
LBE #25  Bourg de Péage  Dijon 19/05/2021 20:00
LBE #25  Brest  Paris 92 19/05/2021 20:00
LBE #26  Brest  Bourg de Péage 22/05/2021 20:00
LBE #26  Paris 92  Fleury les Aubrais 22/05/2021 20:00
LBE #26  Nantes  Toulon St-Cyr 22/05/2021 20:00
LBE #26  Plan de Cuques  Nice 22/05/2021 20:00
LBE #26  Besançon  St Amand les Eaux 22/05/2021 20:00
LBE #26  Metz  Chambray 22/05/2021 20:00
LBE #26  Dijon  Mérignac 22/05/2021 20:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Metz 31 11 10 0 1 32,7 (360) 25,5 (280) 1
2  Brest 27 9 9 0 0 33,2 (299) 21,6 (194) 9
3  Nantes 24 10 7 0 3 28,8 (288) 26,5 (265) 2
4  Paris 92 23 10 6 1 3 25,6 (256) 22,1 (221) -1
5  Chambray 21 10 5 1 4 26,6 (266) 25,5 (255) 3
6  Bourg de Péage 20 10 5 0 5 24,7 (247) 24,9 (249) 10 -1
7  Nice 20 10 5 0 5 26 (260) 27,4 (274) -10 3
8  Besançon 19 9 5 0 4 29,3 (264) 27,7 (249) 1
9  Fleury les Aubrais 18 10 4 0 6 25,8 (258) 27,7 (277) 13 -3
10  Toulon St-Cyr 18 10 4 0 6 25,4 (254) 29 (290) -5 -1
11  St Amand les Eaux 18 11 3 1 7 22,5 (248) 29,2 (321) -8 -2
12  Mérignac 16 11 2 1 8 24,2 (266) 27,2 (299) 1
13  Dijon 14 10 1 2 7 22,7 (227) 26,6 (266) -1
14  Plan de Cuques 11 9 1 0 8 21,8 (196) 27,7 (249) -6