bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE Coupe de France F | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
Coupe de France F #11  Vaulx-en-Velin  Bouillargues Nîmes 23 27 11/09/2021 18:00
Coupe de France F #11  Octeville sur Mer  St Maur 27 26 12/09/2021 16:00
Coupe de France F #11  Bègles  Noisy le Grand 24 26 12/09/2021 16:00
Coupe de France F #11  Achenheim  Rochechouart St Junien 25 19 11/09/2021 20:30
Coupe de France F #11  Cannes Mandelieu  Clermont 20 27 11/09/2021 20:30
Coupe de France F #11  Sambre-Avesnois  Rennes St Grégoire 35 28 11/09/2021 20:00
Coupe de France F #12  Clermont  Fleury les Aubrais 20 41 15/10/2021 19:00
Coupe de France F #12  St Amand les Eaux  Celles sur Belle 32 31 17/10/2021 16:00
Coupe de France F #12  Sambre-Avesnois  Mérignac 22 29 15/10/2021 20:30
Coupe de France F #12  Bouillargues Nîmes  Dijon 27 34 16/10/2021 20:15
Coupe de France F #12  Octeville sur Mer  Toulon 21 30 17/10/2021 16:00
Coupe de France F #12  Noisy le Grand  Plan de Cuques 27 34 16/10/2021 20:30
Coupe de France F #12  Achenheim  Bourg de Péage 34 43 16/10/2021 20:45
Coupe de France F #12  Le Havre  Nice 25 29 16/10/2021 20:00
Coupe de France F #13  Bourg de Péage  Dijon 31 24 12/11/2021 20:00
Coupe de France F #13  Toulon  Nice 26 24 14/11/2021 15:00
Coupe de France F #13  Plan de Cuques  Mérignac 25 29 12/11/2021 20:30
Coupe de France F #13  St Amand les Eaux  Fleury les Aubrais 26 27 14/11/2021 16:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Mérignac 6 2 2 0 0 29 (58) 23,5 (47) 2
2  Toulon 6 2 2 0 0 28 (56) 22,5 (45) 2
3  Fleury les Aubrais 6 2 2 0 0 34 (68) 23 (46) 2
4  Bourg de Péage 6 2 2 0 0 37 (74) 29 (58) 2
5  Octeville sur Mer 4 2 1 0 1 24 (48) 28 (56) -1
6  Dijon 4 2 1 0 1 29 (58) 29 (58) -1
7  Noisy le Grand 4 2 1 0 1 26,5 (53) 29 (58) -1
8  Achenheim 4 2 1 0 1 29,5 (59) 31 (62) -1
9  Plan de Cuques 4 2 1 0 1 29,5 (59) 28 (56) -1
10  Clermont 4 2 1 0 1 23,5 (47) 30,5 (61) -1
11  Nice 4 2 1 0 1 26,5 (53) 25,5 (51) -1
12  St Amand les Eaux 4 2 1 0 1 29 (58) 29 (58) -1
13  Bouillargues Nîmes 4 2 1 0 1 27 (54) 28,5 (57) -1
14  Sambre-Avesnois 4 2 1 0 1 28,5 (57) 28,5 (57) -1
15  Rochechouart St Junien 1 1 0 0 1 19 (19) 25 (25) -1
16  Cannes Mandelieu 1 1 0 0 1 20 (20) 27 (27) -1
17  Rennes St Grégoire 1 1 0 0 1 28 (28) 35 (35) -1
18  Celles sur Belle 1 1 0 0 1 31 (31) 32 (32) -1
19  St Maur 1 1 0 0 1 26 (26) 27 (27) -1
20  Le Havre 1 1 0 0 1 25 (25) 29 (29) -1
21  Bègles 1 1 0 0 1 24 (24) 26 (26) -1
22  Vaulx-en-Velin 1 1 0 0 1 23 (23) 27 (27) -1