bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE ChL F P.A. | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
ChL F P.A. #1  Esbjerg  CSM Bucarest 22 21 12/09/2021 14:00
ChL F P.A. #1  Koprivnica  Buducnost 29 22 11/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #1  Rostov-Don  Brest 26 24 11/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #1  Dortmund F  FTC-Rail Cargo 25 25 11/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #2  CSM Bucarest  Rostov-Don 27 30 18/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #2  Buducnost  Dortmund F 29 34 19/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #2  FTC-Rail Cargo  Koprivnica 33 27 18/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #2  Brest  Esbjerg 26 23 18/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #3  Esbjerg  Buducnost 35 20 26/09/2021 14:00
ChL F P.A. #3  Koprivnica  CSM Bucarest 31 36 25/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #3  Dortmund F  Brest 30 27 25/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #3  Rostov-Don  FTC-Rail Cargo 19 20 25/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #4  Dortmund F  CSM Bucarest 22 25 17/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #4  Buducnost  Rostov-Don 19 25 17/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #4  FTC-Rail Cargo  Esbjerg 31 31 16/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #4  Brest  Koprivnica 35 22 16/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #5  Koprivnica  Esbjerg 26 27 23/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #5  Rostov-Don  Dortmund F 37 27 23/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #5  CSM Bucarest  Buducnost 30 22 24/10/2021 14:00
ChL F P.A. #5  FTC-Rail Cargo  Brest 28 27 23/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #6  Dortmund F  Koprivnica 38 14 31/10/2021 14:00
ChL F P.A. #6  CSM Bucarest  Brest 29 30 30/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #6  Buducnost  FTC-Rail Cargo 26 30 30/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #6  Esbjerg  Rostov-Don 25 18 31/10/2021 14:00
ChL F P.A. #7  Brest  Buducnost 25 21 13/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #7  FTC-Rail Cargo  CSM Bucarest 31 30 13/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #7  Koprivnica  Rostov-Don 22 23 13/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #7  Dortmund F  Esbjerg 29 32 14/11/2021 14:00
ChL F P.A. #8  Rostov-Don  Koprivnica 34 23 20/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #8  CSM Bucarest  FTC-Rail Cargo 27 21 20/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #8  Esbjerg  Dortmund F 34 24 21/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.A. #8  Buducnost  Brest 30 28 20/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.A. #9  Brest  CSM Bucarest 08/01/2022 20:00
ChL F P.A. #9  Koprivnica  Dortmund F 08/01/2022 20:00
ChL F P.A. #9  FTC-Rail Cargo  Buducnost 08/01/2022 20:00
ChL F P.A. #9  Rostov-Don  Esbjerg 08/01/2022 20:00
ChL F P.A. #10  Dortmund F  Rostov-Don 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #10  Brest  FTC-Rail Cargo 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #10  Buducnost  CSM Bucarest 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #10  Esbjerg  Koprivnica 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #11  Esbjerg  FTC-Rail Cargo 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #11  Koprivnica  Brest 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #11  Rostov-Don  Buducnost 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #11  CSM Bucarest  Dortmund F 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #12  CSM Bucarest  Koprivnica 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #12  FTC-Rail Cargo  Rostov-Don 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #12  Buducnost  Esbjerg 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #12  Brest  Dortmund F 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #13  Esbjerg  Brest 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #13  Koprivnica  FTC-Rail Cargo 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #13  Dortmund F  Buducnost 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #13  Rostov-Don  CSM Bucarest 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #14  FTC-Rail Cargo  Dortmund F 19/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #14  CSM Bucarest  Esbjerg 19/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #14  Brest  Rostov-Don 19/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.A. #14  Buducnost  Koprivnica 19/02/2022 00:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Esbjerg 13 8 6 1 1 28,6 (229) 24,4 (195) 4
2  FTC-Rail Cargo 12 8 5 2 1 27,4 (219) 26,5 (212) 1 -1
3  Rostov-Don 12 8 6 0 2 26,5 (212) 23,4 (187) -1 2
4  Brest 8 8 4 0 4 27,8 (222) 26,1 (209) 1 -1
5  CSM Bucarest 8 8 4 0 4 28,1 (225) 26,1 (209) -1 1
6  Dortmund F 7 8 3 1 4 28,6 (229) 27,9 (223) -2
7  Koprivnica 2 8 1 0 7 24,2 (194) 31 (248) 7 -7
8  Buducnost 2 8 1 0 7 23,6 (189) 29,5 (236) -7 1