bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE ChL F P.B. | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
ChL F P.B. #1  Metz  CSKA Moscou Reporté
ChL F P.B. #1  Gyor  Kristiansand 35 29 11/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #1  Savehof F  Ljubljana 29 28 12/09/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #1  Kastamonu  Odense 25 31 12/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #2  Odense  Metz 21 27 18/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #2  CSKA Moscou  Kastamonu 34 27 19/09/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #2  Kristiansand  Savehof F 34 25 18/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #2  Ljubljana  Gyor 26 31 18/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Gyor  CSKA Moscou 26/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Metz  Kristiansand 26/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Savehof F  Odense 26/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Kastamonu  Ljubljana 23 24 25/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #4  CSKA Moscou  Savehof F 17/10/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Kristiansand  Kastamonu 16/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Odense  Gyor 17/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Ljubljana  Metz 17/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Savehof F  Kastamonu 24/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Metz  Gyor 23/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Odense  Ljubljana 24/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Kristiansand  CSKA Moscou 23/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #6  Kastamonu  Metz 31/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #6  CSKA Moscou  Odense 31/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #6  Gyor  Savehof F 30/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #6  Ljubljana  Kristiansand 30/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #7  Savehof F  Metz 14/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #7  Gyor  Kastamonu 13/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #7  CSKA Moscou  Ljubljana 14/11/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #7  Odense  Kristiansand 14/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Kastamonu  Gyor 20/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Metz  Savehof F 21/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Ljubljana  CSKA Moscou 21/11/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Kristiansand  Odense 20/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Kristiansand  Ljubljana 08/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Savehof F  Gyor 08/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Metz  Kastamonu 08/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Odense  CSKA Moscou 08/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #10  CSKA Moscou  Kristiansand 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #10  Kastamonu  Savehof F 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #10  Gyor  Metz 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #10  Ljubljana  Odense 15/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Savehof F  CSKA Moscou 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Metz  Ljubljana 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Gyor  Odense 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Kastamonu  Kristiansand 22/01/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #12  CSKA Moscou  Gyor 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Odense  Savehof F 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Kristiansand  Metz 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Ljubljana  Kastamonu 05/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Savehof F  Kristiansand 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Metz  Odense 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Gyor  Ljubljana 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Kastamonu  CSKA Moscou 12/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Odense  Kastamonu 19/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #14  CSKA Moscou  Metz 19/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Ljubljana  Savehof F 19/02/2022 00:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Kristiansand  Gyor 19/02/2022 00:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Gyor 4 2 2 0 0 33 (66) 27,5 (55) 2
2  Kristiansand 2 2 1 0 1 31,5 (63) 30 (60) 9 1
3  Metz 2 1 1 0 0 27 (27) 21 (21) 6 1
4  Ljubljana 2 3 1 0 2 26 (78) 27,7 (83) -1 1
5  Odense 2 2 1 0 1 26 (52) 26 (52) -6 -1
6  Savehof F 2 2 1 0 1 27 (54) 31 (62) -8 -1
7  CSKA Moscou 2 1 1 0 0 34 (34) 27 (27) 1
8  Kastamonu 0 3 0 0 3 25 (75) 29,7 (89) -3