bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE ChL F P.B. | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
ChL F P.B. #1  Metz  CSKA Moscou 24 32 17/11/2021 20:45
ChL F P.B. #1  Gyor  Kristiansand 35 29 11/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #1  Savehof F  Ljubljana 29 28 12/09/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #1  Kastamonu  Odense 25 31 12/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #2  Odense  Metz 21 27 18/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #2  CSKA Moscou  Kastamonu 34 27 19/09/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #2  Kristiansand  Savehof F 34 25 18/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #2  Ljubljana  Gyor 26 31 18/09/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Gyor  CSKA Moscou 32 22 26/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Metz  Kristiansand 23 18 26/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Savehof F  Odense 31 37 26/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #3  Kastamonu  Ljubljana 23 24 25/09/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Kristiansand  Kastamonu 39 25 16/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #4  CSKA Moscou  Savehof F 29 28 17/10/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Odense  Gyor 26 31 17/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #4  Ljubljana  Metz 28 29 17/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Metz  Gyor 29 33 23/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Savehof F  Kastamonu 28 26 24/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Kristiansand  CSKA Moscou 24 27 23/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #5  Odense  Ljubljana 26 24 24/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #6  Kastamonu  Metz 20 30 31/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #6  CSKA Moscou  Odense 21 28 31/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #6  Ljubljana  Kristiansand 26 27 30/10/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #6  Gyor  Savehof F 41 19 30/10/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #7  Gyor  Kastamonu 37 20 13/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #7  Savehof F  Metz 28 31 14/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #7  CSKA Moscou  Ljubljana 21 21 14/11/2021 14:00
ChL F P.B. #7  Odense  Kristiansand 27 32 14/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Kastamonu  Gyor 22 38 20/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Ljubljana  CSKA Moscou 24 21 20/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Kristiansand  Odense 31 27 20/11/2021 18:00
ChL F P.B. #8  Metz  Savehof F 35 21 21/11/2021 16:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Gyor  Ljubljana 40 27 19/01/2022 18:45
ChL F P.B. #9  Metz  Kastamonu 33 25 19/01/2022 18:45
ChL F P.B. #9  Savehof F  Kristiansand 23 42 09/01/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #9  Odense  CSKA Moscou 27 27 09/01/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #10  CSKA Moscou  Kristiansand 28 32 16/01/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #10  Kastamonu  Savehof F 26 29 29/01/2022 12:00
ChL F P.B. #10  Ljubljana  Odense 19 24 16/01/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #10  Gyor  Metz 39 30 15/01/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Metz  Ljubljana 27 27 09/02/2022 18:45
ChL F P.B. #11  Gyor  Odense 27 26 23/01/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Savehof F  CSKA Moscou 23 32 23/01/2022 14:00
ChL F P.B. #11  Kastamonu  Kristiansand 24 35 22/01/2022 18:00
ChL F P.B. #12  CSKA Moscou  Gyor 23 27 06/02/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Odense  Savehof F 37 24 06/02/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Kristiansand  Metz 25 31 05/02/2022 18:00
ChL F P.B. #12  Ljubljana  Kastamonu 36 28 05/02/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Savehof F  Gyor 25 31 13/02/2022 14:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Kristiansand  Ljubljana 37 20 12/02/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Metz  Odense 38 31 12/02/2022 18:00
ChL F P.B. #13  Kastamonu  CSKA Moscou 29 31 13/02/2022 14:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Odense  Kastamonu 37 29 20/02/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #14  CSKA Moscou  Metz 27 26 20/02/2022 16:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Ljubljana  Savehof F 32 18 20/02/2022 14:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Kristiansand  Gyor 30 29 19/02/2022 18:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Gyor 26 14 13 0 1 33,6 (471) 25,3 (354) -1
2  Kristiansand 20 14 10 0 4 31,1 (435) 26,4 (370) 2
3  Metz 19 14 9 1 4 29,5 (413) 26,8 (375) -1
4  CSKA Moscou 16 14 7 2 5 26,8 (375) 26,6 (372) 2
5  Odense 15 14 7 1 6 28,9 (405) 27,6 (386) 1
6  Ljubljana 10 14 4 2 8 25,9 (362) 27,2 (381) 1
7  Savehof F 6 14 3 0 11 25,1 (351) 32,9 (461) -4
8  Kastamonu 0 14 0 0 14 24,9 (349) 33 (462) -14