bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1F Poule 4 | 2021-2022 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1F Poule 4 #1  Toulouse  Echirolles-Eybens 27 20 12/09/2021 14:30
N1F Poule 4 #1  Le Pouzin  Montluçon 32 21 11/09/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 4 #1  Aix Bouc  Toulon II 28 22 11/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 4 #1  Nice II  Annecy F 36 31 11/09/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 4 #1  Montpellier - Frontignan  La Motte Servolex 19 17 11/09/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 4 #1  Bourg de Péage II  La Garde 35 16 11/09/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 4 #1  St Flour F  Narbonne 33 25 11/09/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 4 #2  Annecy F  Aix Bouc 19 30 18/09/2021 20:15
N1F Poule 4 #2  Toulon II  St Flour F 20 26 18/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #2  La Garde  Le Pouzin 20 28 18/09/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 4 #2  Narbonne  Bourg de Péage II 21 36 18/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #2  La Motte Servolex  Toulouse 22 28 18/09/2021 20:15
N1F Poule 4 #2  Echirolles-Eybens  Nice II 36 30 18/09/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #2  Montluçon  Montpellier - Frontignan 26 33 18/09/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 4 #3  Montluçon  La Garde 33 30 25/09/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 4 #3  Le Pouzin  Narbonne 46 21 25/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 4 #3  Toulouse  Montpellier - Frontignan 32 23 25/09/2021 21:00
N1F Poule 4 #3  Aix Bouc  Echirolles-Eybens 34 21 25/09/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 4 #3  Nice II  La Motte Servolex 30 38 25/09/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 4 #3  Bourg de Péage II  Toulon II 41 20 25/09/2021 17:00
N1F Poule 4 #3  St Flour F  Annecy F 26 31 25/09/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 4 #4  Annecy F  Bourg de Péage II 29 25 02/10/2021 20:15
N1F Poule 4 #4  Montpellier - Frontignan  Nice II 29 26 02/10/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 4 #4  Narbonne  La Garde 27 26 02/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 4 #4  Toulouse  Montluçon 44 29 02/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #4  La Motte Servolex  Aix Bouc 21 17 02/10/2021 20:15
N1F Poule 4 #4  Toulon II  Le Pouzin 22 36 02/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 4 #4  Echirolles-Eybens  St Flour F 28 25 02/10/2021 21:00
N1F Poule 4 #5  Montluçon  Narbonne 36 21 16/10/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 4 #5  Le Pouzin  Annecy F 38 19 16/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 4 #5  La Garde  Toulon II 34 14 16/10/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 4 #5  Nice II  Toulouse 22 37 16/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #5  Aix Bouc  Montpellier - Frontignan 32 32 16/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #5  St Flour F  La Motte Servolex 25 32 16/10/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 4 #5  Bourg de Péage II  Echirolles-Eybens 33 25 16/10/2021 19:30
N1F Poule 4 #6  Montpellier - Frontignan  St Flour F 32 32 23/10/2021 16:30
N1F Poule 4 #6  Annecy F  La Garde 26 21 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #6  Nice II  Montluçon 32 33 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #6  Toulon II  Narbonne 23 27 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #6  Toulouse  Aix Bouc 28 20 23/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 4 #6  La Motte Servolex  Bourg de Péage II 28 24 23/10/2021 20:15
N1F Poule 4 #6  Echirolles-Eybens  Le Pouzin 20 26 23/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #7  Montluçon  Toulon II 35 19 30/10/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 4 #7  Le Pouzin  La Motte Servolex 29 22 30/10/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 4 #7  La Garde  Echirolles-Eybens 27 23 30/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #7  Narbonne  Annecy F 25 27 30/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #7  Aix Bouc  Nice II 30 25 30/10/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #7  St Flour F  Toulouse 28 37 30/10/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 4 #7  Bourg de Péage II  Montpellier - Frontignan 32 25 30/10/2021 17:00
N1F Poule 4 #8  Annecy F  Toulon II 19 18 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #8  Aix Bouc  Montluçon 36 22 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #8  Montpellier - Frontignan  Le Pouzin 23 34 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #8  Nice II  St Flour F 23 19 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #8  Toulouse  Bourg de Péage II 30 22 06/11/2021 19:00
N1F Poule 4 #8  La Motte Servolex  La Garde 31 18 06/11/2021 20:15
N1F Poule 4 #8  Echirolles-Eybens  Narbonne 37 28 06/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #9  Toulon II  Echirolles-Eybens 17 26 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #9  Montluçon  Annecy F 32 31 13/11/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 4 #9  Le Pouzin  Toulouse 28 27 13/11/2021 20:30
N1F Poule 4 #9  Narbonne  La Motte Servolex 19 30 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #9  La Garde  Montpellier - Frontignan 27 32 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #9  St Flour F  Aix Bouc 29 34 13/11/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 4 #9  Bourg de Péage II  Nice II 33 28 13/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #10  St Flour F  Montluçon 31 32 20/11/2021 18:00
N1F Poule 4 #10  Montpellier - Frontignan  Narbonne 36 24 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #10  Aix Bouc  Bourg de Péage II 26 26 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #10  Nice II  Le Pouzin 26 30 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #10  Toulouse  La Garde 35 22 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #10  La Motte Servolex  Toulon II 39 14 20/11/2021 20:15
N1F Poule 4 #10  Echirolles-Eybens  Annecy F 23 23 20/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #11  Montluçon  Echirolles-Eybens 24 28 27/11/2021 20:45
N1F Poule 4 #11  Le Pouzin  Aix Bouc 21 30 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #11  Toulon II  Montpellier - Frontignan 20 33 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #11  La Garde  Nice II 22 24 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #11  Narbonne  Toulouse 24 33 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #11  Bourg de Péage II  St Flour F 36 28 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #11  Annecy F  La Motte Servolex 24 31 27/11/2021 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #12  Montpellier - Frontignan  Annecy F 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #12  Bourg de Péage II  Montluçon 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #12  St Flour F  Le Pouzin 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #12  Aix Bouc  La Garde 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #12  Nice II  Narbonne 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #12  La Motte Servolex  Echirolles-Eybens 08/01/2022 20:15
N1F Poule 4 #12  Toulouse  Toulon II 08/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #13  Le Pouzin  Bourg de Péage II 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #13  Montluçon  La Motte Servolex 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #13  Echirolles-Eybens  Montpellier - Frontignan 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #13  La Garde  St Flour F 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #13  Narbonne  Aix Bouc 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #13  Toulon II  Nice II 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #13  Annecy F  Toulouse 15/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #14  Annecy F  Nice II 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #14  Toulon II  Aix Bouc 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #14  La Garde  Bourg de Péage II 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #14  Narbonne  St Flour F 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #14  Echirolles-Eybens  Toulouse 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #14  La Motte Servolex  Montpellier - Frontignan 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #14  Montluçon  Le Pouzin 22/01/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #15  Le Pouzin  La Garde 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #15  Toulouse  La Motte Servolex 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #15  Montpellier - Frontignan  Montluçon 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #15  Aix Bouc  Annecy F 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #15  Nice II  Echirolles-Eybens 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #15  St Flour F  Toulon II 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #15  Bourg de Péage II  Narbonne 05/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #16  Annecy F  St Flour F 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #16  Montpellier - Frontignan  Toulouse 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #16  Narbonne  Le Pouzin 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #16  La Garde  Montluçon 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #16  Toulon II  Bourg de Péage II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #16  La Motte Servolex  Nice II 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #16  Echirolles-Eybens  Aix Bouc 12/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #17  Montluçon  Toulouse 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #17  Le Pouzin  Toulon II 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #17  La Garde  Narbonne 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #17  Aix Bouc  La Motte Servolex 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #17  Nice II  Montpellier - Frontignan 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #17  St Flour F  Echirolles-Eybens 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #17  Bourg de Péage II  Annecy F 26/02/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #18  Annecy F  Le Pouzin 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #18  Montpellier - Frontignan  Aix Bouc 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #18  Narbonne  Montluçon 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #18  Toulon II  La Garde 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #18  Toulouse  Nice II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #18  Echirolles-Eybens  Bourg de Péage II 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #18  La Motte Servolex  St Flour F 12/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #19  Montluçon  Nice II 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #19  Le Pouzin  Echirolles-Eybens 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #19  La Garde  Annecy F 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #19  Narbonne  Toulon II 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #19  Aix Bouc  Toulouse 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #19  Bourg de Péage II  La Motte Servolex 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #19  St Flour F  Montpellier - Frontignan 19/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #20  Annecy F  Narbonne 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #20  Montpellier - Frontignan  Bourg de Péage II 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #20  Nice II  Aix Bouc 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #20  Toulouse  St Flour F 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #20  La Motte Servolex  Le Pouzin 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #20  Toulon II  Montluçon 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #20  Echirolles-Eybens  La Garde 26/03/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #21  Montluçon  Aix Bouc 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #21  Le Pouzin  Montpellier - Frontignan 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #21  Narbonne  Echirolles-Eybens 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #21  La Garde  La Motte Servolex 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #21  Toulon II  Annecy F 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #21  St Flour F  Nice II 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #21  Bourg de Péage II  Toulouse 02/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #22  Annecy F  Montluçon 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #22  Nice II  Bourg de Péage II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #22  Montpellier - Frontignan  La Garde 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #22  Aix Bouc  St Flour F 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #22  La Motte Servolex  Narbonne 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #22  Toulouse  Le Pouzin 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #22  Echirolles-Eybens  Toulon II 09/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #23  Toulon II  La Motte Servolex 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #23  Montluçon  St Flour F 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #23  Le Pouzin  Nice II 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #23  La Garde  Toulouse 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #23  Narbonne  Montpellier - Frontignan 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #23  Bourg de Péage II  Aix Bouc 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #23  Annecy F  Echirolles-Eybens 16/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #24  St Flour F  Bourg de Péage II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #24  Aix Bouc  Le Pouzin 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #24  Nice II  La Garde 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #24  Montpellier - Frontignan  Toulon II 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #24  Toulouse  Narbonne 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #24  La Motte Servolex  Annecy F 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #24  Echirolles-Eybens  Montluçon 30/04/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #25  Echirolles-Eybens  La Motte Servolex 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #25  Toulon II  Toulouse 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #25  Montluçon  Bourg de Péage II 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #25  Le Pouzin  St Flour F 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #25  Narbonne  Nice II 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #25  La Garde  Aix Bouc 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #25  Annecy F  Montpellier - Frontignan 07/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #26  St Flour F  La Garde 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #26  Bourg de Péage II  Le Pouzin 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #26  Montpellier - Frontignan  Echirolles-Eybens 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #26  Nice II  Toulon II 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #26  Aix Bouc  Narbonne 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #26  La Motte Servolex  Montluçon 14/05/2022 20:00
N1F Poule 4 #26  Toulouse  Annecy F 14/05/2022 20:00

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Le Pouzin 31 11 10 0 1 31,6 (348) 22,8 (251) 1 -1
2  Toulouse 31 11 10 0 1 32,5 (358) 23,6 (260) -1 2
3  La Motte Servolex 27 11 8 0 3 28,3 (311) 22,5 (247) 4 4
4  Aix Bouc 27 11 7 2 2 28,8 (317) 24,2 (266) -4 1
5  Bourg de Péage II 26 11 7 1 3 31,2 (343) 25,1 (276) 1
6  Montpellier - Frontignan 25 11 6 2 3 28,8 (317) 27,5 (302) 3
7  Montluçon 23 11 6 0 5 29,4 (323) 30,6 (337) -1
8  Echirolles-Eybens 22 11 5 1 5 26,1 (287) 26,7 (294) 0 1
9  Annecy F 22 11 5 1 5 25,4 (279) 27,7 (305) 0 -1
10  Nice II 17 11 3 0 8 27,5 (302) 30,7 (338) 1
11  St Flour F 16 11 2 1 8 27,5 (302) 30 (330) -5
12  Narbonne 15 11 2 0 9 23,8 (262) 33 (363) 1 -5
13  La Garde 15 11 2 0 9 23,9 (263) 28 (308) -1 -4
14  Toulon II 11 11 0 0 11 19 (209) 31,3 (344) -11