bandeau handzone

  RETRANSMISSIONS

Calendrier

Ligue Journée Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
Coupe de France F #15  Besançon  Nice 27 26 01/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #12  Istres  Toulouse 02/02/2023 20:00
Coupe de France M #13  St Raphael  Montpellier 03/02/2023 20:00
ProLigue #16  Tremblay  Saran 03/02/2023 20:30
ChL F P.B. #13  Metz  Rapid Bucarest 04/02/2023 18:00
EHF League Féminine Poule D #4  Paris 92  Vac 04/02/2023 18:00
Coupe de France M #13  Chartres  Paris 04/02/2023 19:00
D2F #13  Vaulx-en-Velin  Lomme 04/02/2023 20:00
D2F #13  Le Havre  Sambre-Avesnois 04/02/2023 20:00
ProLigue #16  Sarrebourg  Dijon 04/02/2023 20:30
D2F #13  Bègles  Palente 04/02/2023 20:30
D2F #13  Rennes St Grégoire  St Maur 04/02/2023 20:30
Coupe de France M #13  Nantes  Ivry 04/02/2023 20:30
EHF League Féminine Poule A #4  Dortmund F  Besançon 05/02/2023 14:00
ChL F P.A. #13  CSM Bucarest  Brest 05/02/2023 16:00
EHF League Féminine Poule B #4  Nantes  Fana 05/02/2023 18:00
EHF L M Poule B #7  Ferencvaros  Aix en Provence 07/02/2023 18:45
EHF L M Poule A #7  Montpellier  Schaffhausen 07/02/2023 20:45
ChL M P. A #11  Zagreb  Paris 08/02/2023 18:45
LBE #14  Chambray  Brest 08/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #16  Cesson  Sélestat 09/02/2023 20:30
ChL M P. B #11  Nantes  Celje 09/02/2023 20:45
LMSL #16  Istres  St Raphael 10/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #16  Montpellier  Toulouse 10/02/2023 20:00
ProLigue #17  Valence  Cherbourg 10/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #16  Ivry  Chambéry 10/02/2023 20:30
EHF League Féminine Poule D #5  Valcea  Paris 92 11/02/2023 16:00
ChL F P.A. #14  Brest  Kristiansand 11/02/2023 18:00
LMSL #16  Aix en Provence  Nîmes 11/02/2023 20:00
EHF League Féminine Poule A #5  Siofok  Besançon 11/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #16  Limoges  Créteil 12/02/2023 16:00
ChL F P.B. #14  Storhamar  Metz 12/02/2023 16:00
LMSL #16  Chartres  Nantes 12/02/2023 17:00
LMSL #16  Paris  Dunkerque 12/02/2023 17:00
EHF League Féminine Poule B #5  Nantes  Ikast 12/02/2023 18:00
EHF L M Poule A #8  Presov  Montpellier 14/02/2023 18:45
EHF L M Poule B #8  Aix en Provence  Flensburg 14/02/2023 20:45
ChL M P. B #12  Elverum  Nantes 15/02/2023 18:45
LBE #15  Besançon  Metz 15/02/2023 20:00
LBE #15  Plan de Cuques  Nantes 15/02/2023 20:30
ChL M P. A #12  Paris  Dinamo Bucarest 16/02/2023 20:45
LMSL #17  St Raphael  Ivry 17/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #17  Chambéry  Chartres 17/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #17  Istres  Dunkerque 17/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #17  Créteil  Cesson 17/02/2023 20:30
EHF League Féminine Poule A #6  Besançon  Molde 18/02/2023 16:00
LMSL #17  Toulouse  Aix en Provence 18/02/2023 18:00
EHF League Féminine Poule D #6  Paris 92  Thuringer 18/02/2023 18:00
LMSL #17  Nîmes  Montpellier 18/02/2023 20:00
LBE #15  Brest  St Amand les Eaux 18/02/2023 20:30
EHF League Féminine Poule B #6  Mosonmagyarovar  Nantes 19/02/2023 16:00
LMSL #17  Nantes  Limoges 19/02/2023 17:00
LMSL #17  Sélestat  Paris 19/02/2023 17:00
EHF L M Poule A #9  Montpellier  BAL Veszprem 21/02/2023 20:45
EHF L M Poule B #9  Valur  Aix en Provence 21/02/2023 20:45
ChL M P. A #13  Plock  Paris 23/02/2023 18:45
ChL M P. B #13  Nantes  Kielce 23/02/2023 20:45
LMSL #18  Cesson  Toulouse 24/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #18  Aix en Provence  Sélestat 24/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #18  Chartres  St Raphael 24/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #18  Montpellier  Créteil 24/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #18  Limoges  Istres 24/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #18  Dunkerque  Chambéry 25/02/2023 20:00
LMSL #18  Paris  Nîmes 26/02/2023 17:00
LMSL #18  Ivry  Nantes 26/02/2023 17:00
EHF L M Poule A #10  Göppingen  Montpellier 28/02/2023 18:45
EHF L M Poule B #10  Aix en Provence  Benidorm 28/02/2023 20:45