bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 2 | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AGACINSKI Sarah Harnes 4 10 24 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 16
AIT ABDELKERIM Hasna Cergy 4 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 4 2
ALBICY Lya Le Havre II 4 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 5 7
ALLAIN Melia Le Havre II 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
ARDOUIN Naemi Nantes II 2 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
ARNAUD Manon Fleury les Aubrais II 4 16 24 66,7 7 7 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 23 61
ARNAUD Pauline Fleury les Aubrais II 4 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 21
ATTISSO Brenda-sherryl Palaiseau 3 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 15
AUBERTOT Léa Rouen 4 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 11
BA Khoudiedji Alfortville 4 20 33 60,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 20 45
BACHINDA Rebecca Nantes II 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAMBA Kafine Cergy 2 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 14
BASSARILA Ndona Le Havre II 3 10 20 50 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 39
BAUDRY Anaelle Rouen 4 10 19 52,6 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 28
BAUDRY Emma Rouen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYART Laura Harnes 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
BEHIDJ Tess Lomme 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BENDEGUE Karlene-joyce Fleury les Aubrais II 1 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13
BENLABED Celia Lomme 4 28 52 53,8 9 9 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 37 85
BERTHONNEAU Lallie Brest II 4 7 17 41,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 9
BEZANNIER Lou Le Havre II 2 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
BISSERIER Oyana Fleury les Aubrais II 4 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5 9
BLANCHARD Adele St Grégoire II 4 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 22
BODEIN Perrine Harnes 4 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 13
BORAS Anamarija Rouen 3 10 14 71,4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 28
BOSSUYT Lilia Le Havre II 4 8 12 66,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 21
BOUVIER Lawenna Brest II 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
BRACONNIER Amelie Palaiseau 4 4 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
BRION Emmy Reims 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
BROUTIN Auriane Cergy 4 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 10
BRUNEAU Clara Rouen 4 7 16 43,8 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 16
BUFFET Camille Palaiseau 3 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
CALESSE Ludivine Bully-les-Mines 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
CARUSO Elisa Harnes 4 7 12 58,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 22
CAYEZ Mathilde Brest II 2 3 4 75 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 12
CHAGH Imen Rouen 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
CHAPPERT Pauline Palaiseau 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
CHAUVOT Lisa Fleury les Aubrais II 4 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 10
CHERRONNET Roseline Reims 4 12 20 60 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 15 33
CISSE Hadja Reims 4 21 42 50 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 23 42
CLAERR Ludivine Le Havre II 4 13 22 59,1 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 2 0 15 32
CLAUDE Anne-sophie Reims 4 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 16
CLAVEY Anais Lomme 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
COLLOT Charline Lomme 4 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
COLOMBIER-ANTZ Manon Reims 4 11 24 45,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 20
COLPART Valentine Bully-les-Mines 3 6 11 54,5 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 20
CONAN Shana Nantes II 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
CONTAU Tessa Nantes II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COSSOU Lauryn Nantes II 2 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 11
COULIBALY Fanta Alfortville 4 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2
COULIBALY Maeva Reims 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 9
CRIBIER Louna St Grégoire II 4 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
DABO SISSOKO Assa Cergy 4 15 31 48,4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 35
DARDOUR Oumayma Rouen 4 23 44 52,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 25 50
DEBAS Clemence Bully-les-Mines 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
DEBOUTEZ Mathilde Bully-les-Mines 4 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 21
DECOBECQ Ombeline Lomme 4 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 28
DELETRE Emma St Grégoire II 2 11 23 47,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 19
DELGADO-DE-GRACA Christen Alfortville 4 11 21 52,4 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 15 27
DEMADRILLE Manon Bully-les-Mines 3 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 10
DEWAMIN Justine Lomme 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 8
DEWEZ Eloise Lomme 3 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 11 26
DIA Lalya Le Havre II 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
DIAGOURAGA Kharé Palaiseau 4 6 16 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 8
DIALLO Niagale Cergy 2 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -1
DIALLO Y GODELYTE Fatoumata Lomme 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DIARRA Fatoumata Cergy 4 13 25 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 13 23
DJAE Saniya Le Havre II 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
DOUMBIA Assetou Cergy 3 0 2 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
DUFEIL Amélie Cergy 4 15 22 68,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 15 34
DUHAMEL Blanche Rouen 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
EDOM Emily Palaiseau 4 15 23 65,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 15 33
ELISA Amely Rouen 4 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6 3
EM'SSEY-MBOKO Celya Fleury les Aubrais II 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 4
FEVRIER Auxence Bully-les-Mines 4 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 5
FLOC'H Nina Brest II 4 3 9 33,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 5
FOLITUU Norah Fleury les Aubrais II 3 12 24 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 22
FOLLET Aouen Brest II 4 5 15 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
FOUQUET Aminata Le Havre II 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
FRACHON Albane Nantes II 4 26 35 74,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 69
FRAMERY Estelle Bully-les-Mines 4 18 28 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 40
FRAMERY Lucie Bully-les-Mines 4 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 5
FRANÇOIS Marie Colombelles 4 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 21
FROUIN Audrey Nantes II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GABARD Maureen Reims 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
GAGEZ Marie Colombelles 4 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 6
GAIGNON Marlène Colombelles 3 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
GAUTHIER Leonie Rouen 4 7 14 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 8 15
GEORGES Marianna Harnes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
GODEFROY Baney Le Havre II 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GODET Ines Nantes II 4 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 8 17
GODEY Jeanne Colombelles 4 11 18 61,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 26
GONZALEZ Nirina Palaiseau 3 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
GRAVINA Marine Harnes 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
GUIGANTON Marion Brest II 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
GUILLOT Clara Cergy 4 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
GUINARD Enora St Grégoire II 4 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 8
HAMILLE Lena Harnes 4 21 26 80,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 21 56
HAMILLE Marie-lou Harnes 4 14 16 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 14 36
HANTSON Manon Harnes 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 4 5
HENNION Agathe Lomme 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
HO BA THO Estelle Palaiseau 3 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 19
HOEDTS Marie Harnes 4 10 13 76,9 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 11 24
HONORE Laurie Alfortville 3 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 7 7
HOULET Kenza Colombelles 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
IDJIS Talsa Alfortville 4 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
JASPERO Solenn Palaiseau 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
JOZE Lyse Reims 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KERGROHEN Louanne St Grégoire II 4 5 18 27,8 4 4 100 0 0 0 2 1 0 9 12
KIERS Margot Rouen 4 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 -2
KOUZIAEFF Elena Le Havre II 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
KROMOSKA Romane Brest II 1 4 5 80 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
KRZIKALLA Céline Harnes 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
LAPUYADE Lola St Grégoire II 2 7 11 63,6 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 23
LARRACOECHEA Maitena Bully-les-Mines 4 22 40 55 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 51
LASNIER Victoire Le Havre II 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LE MERRER Lisa Fleury les Aubrais II 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LE-CAM Alwena Brest II 4 12 18 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 26
LEDRU Lea Colombelles 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LELONG Romane Colombelles 4 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 22
LENOIR Lucie Reims 4 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 13
LE-QUELLEC Chloe Brest II 4 12 24 50 7 7 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 19 41
LESAFFRE Flavie Bully-les-Mines 2 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
LETELLIER Léane Colombelles 4 6 15 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 6 7
LOAEC Cynthia Brest II 3 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 28
LUKASIEWICZ Alais Colombelles 4 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 19
MACE Ervelyse Harnes 4 13 19 68,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 36
MADANI Nejma Lomme 2 1 5 20 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
MANGA Bidzogo Cergy 4 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 4
MARCER Nell Palaiseau 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
MARTIN Eva Harnes 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 8
MASSON Naomi St Grégoire II 4 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 3
MATHON Helena Nantes II 4 12 15 80 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 13 30
MEY Ludivine Brest II 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6 6
MILLE Aleksandra Palaiseau 4 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 6
MONTIL Morgane Alfortville 4 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
MOUNDA-BATJE Reinirvine-kenzie Alfortville 4 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
MOUTON July Alfortville 4 6 15 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 7
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre II 1 4 15 26,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
NAWROCKI Valentine Bully-les-Mines 4 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1
NGUEKWIAN-YIMGA Diane-gaelle Reims 4 26 37 70,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 26 65
NIANG-BA Aminata Le Havre II 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 9
NIETO Laurie Harnes 4 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 19
NOEL Dorine Fleury les Aubrais II 4 7 18 38,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 8
NYAMY TCHAMY Meganne Cergy 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -6
OLLIVIER Elise Brest II 3 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -2
PARAT Elea Bully-les-Mines 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
PENNANEAC'H Emeline St Grégoire II 4 23 44 52,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 2 0 24 47
PERROT Lorine Nantes II 4 22 38 57,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 22 46
PHAETON Luena Palaiseau 4 16 34 47,1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 19 35
POATY-TCHILONGO Samuela Fleury les Aubrais II 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
POINCE Louanne St Grégoire II 4 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
POIRIER Axelle Nantes II 4 4 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 4 2
PONCHANT Maelys Bully-les-Mines 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PORTUT Faustine Cergy 3 1 9 11,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -7
PREAUDAT Julie Colombelles 4 14 24 58,3 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 50
QUIRIN Anne-marie Colombelles 4 12 15 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 12 27
RAULO Justine Brest II 4 17 23 73,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 17 41
RAYNAL Capucine Colombelles 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
REMARS Noemie Fleury les Aubrais II 4 10 24 41,7 6 6 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 16 32
RENOLLET Garance Reims 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 2
RIFFAUD Leane Fleury les Aubrais II 4 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
RIGAUD Noemie Harnes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RIQUART Amandine Bully-les-Mines 4 14 26 53,8 6 6 100 0 0 0 2 5 0 20 38
ROSE Lisa Nantes II 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0
ROUILLON Lea Fleury les Aubrais II 4 2 12 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 -4
SAWANEH Hadja Le Havre II 4 11 17 64,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 28
SCARRONE-PESSANO Alejandra Rouen 3 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 12
SCHERER Emma Colombelles 4 7 20 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 6
SCHMITT Julie Palaiseau 4 11 21 52,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 11 17
SCHOPP Pascale Colombelles 4 9 23 39,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 11
SCOLARI Zoe Brest II 4 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
SEGOND Clementine Reims 4 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 9
SELMANI Camelia Cergy 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 2
SERDAREVIC Emma Lomme 4 8 25 32 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 11
SIMONELLI Chloé Cergy 4 10 20 50 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 27
SONG Alicia Alfortville 4 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 9
SOUTIF-CORMERAIS Lison St Grégoire II 4 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 16
SURMELY Alienor Lomme 4 20 32 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 20 44
TARBUCH Marianela Rouen 4 12 19 63,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 12 27
THIMBO Diary Le Havre II 3 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 6
THOBOR Emmanuelle Fleury les Aubrais II 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 5
TONDEUX Marion Palaiseau 4 3 7 42,9 10 10 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 33
TOURRETTE Manon Alfortville 4 10 26 38,5 13 13 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 53
VALETTE Marnie Nantes II 3 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 17
VANCAEYZEELE Capucine Rouen 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
VARNEROT Juliette Reims 4 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 9
VAXES Clara Nantes II 4 22 27 81,5 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 27 72
VERRIEZ Charlotte Lomme 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
VIOGNE Emma Le Havre II 2 5 16 31,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 4
WALCZAK Marie Alfortville 4 12 20 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 12 22
WISSER Clara Alfortville 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ZEMOUR Lysa Lomme 4 12 33 36,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 12 15
ZOUIGUIRA Alicia Harnes 4 16 25 64 11 11 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 27 72