bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE D2F | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDELLAHI Sabrina Sambre-Avesnois 23 103 151 68,2 19 21 90,5 1 1 11 1 9 0 122 278
ABDESSELAM Dalila Achenheim 22 70 156 44,9 8 12 66,7 1 3 32 3 11 0 78 58
AJDARPASIC Adelina Vaulx-en-Velin 19 16 25 64 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 10 0 16 7
ALY Emily St Amand les Eaux 5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1
AMOURETTE Margaux Rochechouart St Junien 21 29 48 60,4 3 6 50 0 0 3 0 6 0 32 51
ANDRETTI Kim St Maur 13 26 42 61,9 2 3 66,7 0 0 1 0 4 0 28 55
ARISTIDE Axele Rochechouart St Junien 19 24 56 42,9 34 44 77,3 0 0 3 0 0 0 58 106
ARSENIJEVIC Katarina Cannes Mandelieu 11 21 53 39,6 6 6 100 0 1 4 1 5 0 27 33
BA Mariame Octeville sur Mer 16 31 50 62 2 2 100 0 0 8 0 2 0 33 60
BALLUREAU Lea Sambre-Avesnois 23 64 97 66 13 16 81,2 0 1 14 2 9 0 77 151
BARRES Alice Cannes Mandelieu 22 73 105 69,5 2 2 100 0 0 2 1 8 0 75 173
BARTHELEMY Noémie St Amand les Eaux 18 36 41 87,8 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 4 0 36 81
BEGON Lilou Achenheim 21 35 73 47,9 0 1 0 0 1 15 1 3 0 35 30
BELLAKHDAR Nadia St Maur 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BELLAKHDAR Nadia Cannes Mandelieu 13 61 112 54,5 7 12 58,3 1 0 12 0 6 0 68 104
BELLEC Emilie Le Havre 20 81 112 72,3 0 0 0 0 4 8 1 4 0 81 196
BELLONNET Audrey Vaulx-en-Velin 20 26 63 41,3 0 0 0 0 0 18 2 6 0 26 -7
BEN ABDALLAH Aya Octeville sur Mer 15 25 38 65,8 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 6 0 25 32
BERRAIS Lola Vaulx-en-Velin 21 90 119 75,6 46 56 82,1 0 4 15 0 1 0 136 325
BETZER Sabrina Achenheim 22 91 199 45,7 0 0 0 1 0 24 3 13 0 91 93
BLAIRE Maelys Cannes Mandelieu 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
BOISORIEUX Louison Le Havre 21 94 175 53,7 19 27 70,4 12 2 44 0 3 0 113 168
BONA Adeline Bègles 18 56 76 73,7 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 56 140
BOTOSEZZY Lily Cannes Mandelieu 14 6 20 30 0 1 0 0 0 7 0 2 0 6 -17
BOULOU Solenna St Amand les Eaux 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOURDELIER Faustine Noisy le Grand 8 1 3 33,3 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 -1
BOURNEZ Adeline Sambre-Avesnois 23 65 102 63,7 10 14 71,4 0 1 15 1 4 0 75 138
BOURRA Laini Clermont 19 16 30 53,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 16 30
BOUTROUILLE Vanessa St Amand les Eaux 14 39 75 52 0 0 0 0 3 18 0 0 0 39 51
BUJNOCHOVA Karin Achenheim 21 69 130 53,1 14 16 87,5 0 0 5 0 8 0 83 156
BUZIN Clotilde St Amand les Eaux 17 8 20 40 0 0 0 0 1 14 0 0 0 8 -14
CAMARA Coura Noisy le Grand 15 3 11 27,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 3 -19
CAVANIE Louise Octeville sur Mer 21 59 86 68,6 0 0 0 0 1 17 0 1 0 59 116
CHALMANDRIER Maelle St Amand les Eaux 21 69 103 67 6 7 85,7 1 1 28 0 5 0 75 126
CHAPPE Peggy Noisy le Grand 17 18 30 60 1 2 50 0 0 5 0 6 0 19 20
CHARDON Léa Noisy le Grand 17 31 52 59,6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 31 62
CHEBBAH Mouna Bouillargues Nîmes 13 70 142 49,3 8 10 80 0 1 11 1 6 0 78 124
CLAIN Maelle St Maur 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
COPY Maud-eva Noisy le Grand 14 58 85 68,2 3 7 42,9 0 1 3 1 9 0 61 122
CRESPIN Lisa Cannes Mandelieu 9 28 61 45,9 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 7 0 28 31
CREVEL Meryle Rennes St Grégoire 5 10 22 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 10 10
CRISPIN Ludivine Sambre-Avesnois 23 43 78 55,1 0 0 0 0 0 14 3 10 0 43 49
CVIJIC Lidija St Maur 18 40 62 64,5 11 13 84,6 0 0 2 0 4 0 51 113
DARRICAU Nina Clermont 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DASYLVA Maiwenn Le Havre 17 11 20 55 0 0 0 0 4 7 1 5 0 11 8
DEBONO Morgane Sambre-Avesnois 23 28 37 75,7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 28 68
DE-JONG Anne-merel Vaulx-en-Velin 9 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 5 5
DELALANDE Melissa Rennes St Grégoire 14 41 86 47,7 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 41 46
DELETRE Emma Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DEME Djeynaba Sambre-Avesnois 3 1 3 33,3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -4
DEMUTH Juliette Achenheim 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DENOJEAN Camille Bouillargues Nîmes 15 19 26 73,1 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 19 42
DEPUISET Romane Vaulx-en-Velin 18 15 21 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 0 15 21
DERRIEN Fiona Bègles 18 49 76 64,5 15 29 51,7 0 0 7 1 6 0 64 97
DERRIEN Lauryn Bègles 19 67 101 66,3 21 32 65,6 0 3 17 3 4 1 88 153
DEVILLE Elsa Bègles 19 70 120 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 6 0 70 114
DIAGOURAGA Fanta Noisy le Grand 17 108 167 64,7 32 40 80 0 0 18 0 11 1 140 269
DIARRA Kande St Maur 16 14 29 48,3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 9 0 14 3
DIAWARA Mathita Le Havre 20 48 76 63,2 0 0 0 0 6 14 0 3 0 48 94
DIVIC Milka Bègles 19 37 67 55,2 16 24 66,7 0 0 5 0 4 0 53 87
DJABOUR Waffya Clermont 19 77 126 61,1 10 19 52,6 0 2 20 5 16 1 87 107
DOKOVIC Enisa Cannes Mandelieu 3 9 17 52,9 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 10
DORSON Sharon Le Havre 13 34 47 72,3 0 0 0 0 12 10 3 13 0 34 67
DOS-REIS Ornella Octeville sur Mer 21 78 166 47 0 0 0 0 1 22 3 9 0 78 86
DOUCOURE Aminata Le Havre 11 20 45 44,4 0 0 0 1 4 13 1 5 0 20 9
DUMOULIN Eden Rennes St Grégoire 20 45 81 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 5 0 45 53
EBANGA-BABOGA Paola Vaulx-en-Velin 19 74 159 46,5 0 0 0 0 3 37 4 13 0 74 46
EFOUBA Christine Vaulx-en-Velin 20 17 30 56,7 0 0 0 1 3 15 0 4 0 17 8
EKOH Karichma St Maur 5 26 36 72,2 5 8 62,5 0 0 3 1 4 0 31 60
ESSENGUE DOOH Lhora Vaulx-en-Velin 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -5
EUDE Camille Rennes St Grégoire 17 26 41 63,4 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 6 0 26 37
FAYEMENDY Marion Rochechouart St Junien 18 66 87 75,9 4 7 57,1 0 0 7 1 5 0 70 156
FEUVRIER Apolline Rennes St Grégoire 21 86 119 72,3 34 44 77,3 0 0 10 0 3 0 120 271
FINCK Gladys Achenheim 18 11 30 36,7 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 11 9
FONTAINE Anaelle Rennes St Grégoire 21 18 36 50 0 0 0 0 0 12 2 14 0 18 -16
FONTAINE Nora Octeville sur Mer 21 39 50 78 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 17 1 39 56
FRANCOIS Marie Achenheim 22 71 134 53 34 42 81 0 0 13 1 10 0 105 182
FRECON-DEMOUGE Romane St Amand les Eaux 19 56 88 63,6 41 49 83,7 0 3 11 0 1 0 97 217
GALTIER Margot Sambre-Avesnois 22 19 38 50 0 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 19 21
GARBARENKO Yuliya Bègles 6 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 12
GARET Noémie Cannes Mandelieu 20 29 65 44,6 1 1 100 0 3 11 0 2 0 30 34
GAYET Alexane St Amand les Eaux 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GENYAH Sephora Clermont 17 37 52 71,2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 37 88
GERBELOT Lena Clermont 17 11 23 47,8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 11 15
GICHEVSKA Leonida Sambre-Avesnois 22 41 84 48,8 15 19 78,9 0 1 14 1 3 0 56 83
GIRAUDON Clara Cannes Mandelieu 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
GIUSTINIANI Eva Bouillargues Nîmes 11 8 16 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 8 12
GODEL Julie Bouillargues Nîmes 16 46 79 58,2 3 4 75 0 0 6 1 5 0 49 89
GOMAA-AHMED Rehab Rochechouart St Junien 23 133 260 51,2 3 5 60 0 3 14 1 6 0 136 242
GRELLIER Chloe Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
GROLLIER Enola Bouillargues Nîmes 19 57 106 53,8 56 62 90,3 0 1 10 1 4 0 113 246
GUERRIER Juliette Rennes St Grégoire 21 54 97 55,7 11 12 91,7 0 0 29 1 10 0 65 71
GUIDANI Meredith Vaulx-en-Velin 19 57 90 63,3 2 2 100 0 2 16 0 0 0 59 128
GUILLEVIC Marie Rochechouart St Junien 20 22 31 71 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 8 0 22 31
GUILLON Marlene St Maur 17 34 66 51,5 2 2 100 0 0 12 2 9 1 36 24
HASSANALY Istifada Bouillargues Nîmes 20 18 26 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 18 30
HEMMERLIN Manon Achenheim 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
HOSTEING Guillemette Bègles 16 15 34 44,1 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 4 0 15 5
HURYCHOVA Marketa St Amand les Eaux 20 45 74 60,8 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 4 0 45 58
IKONDO Hillary Vaulx-en-Velin 20 45 81 55,6 0 0 0 2 8 19 1 5 0 45 79
IMHOF Margaux Achenheim 20 47 67 70,1 10 12 83,3 0 0 4 0 3 0 57 131
INGALA Laura St Amand les Eaux 15 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 2 -2
JANACKOVIC Lola Bouillargues Nîmes 10 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 -3
KACIMI Maryam Noisy le Grand 17 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 10 11
KANOUTE Coura Noisy le Grand 17 74 142 52,1 0 0 0 0 1 12 0 11 0 74 110
KOUAYA Maelys St Amand les Eaux 21 42 57 73,7 0 0 0 0 0 15 4 14 0 42 55
KVASOVA Hana Sambre-Avesnois 23 110 187 58,8 1 2 50 0 0 22 2 14 0 111 183
LACHAIZE Manon Bouillargues Nîmes 11 25 41 61 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 3 0 25 43
LACROIX Lea Bouillargues Nîmes 12 41 71 57,7 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 41 69
LADEGAARD ANDERSEN Nicole Cannes Mandelieu 7 11 27 40,7 0 0 0 0 1 8 2 4 0 11 -5
LAHCENE Marion Bouillargues Nîmes 17 33 47 70,2 0 0 0 0 1 7 5 13 0 33 47
LAMBET Lalie Sambre-Avesnois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAPOINTE Laetitia Sambre-Avesnois 9 20 23 87 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 59
LAPUYADE Lola Rennes St Grégoire 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
LASSERRE Jade Bègles 19 51 64 79,7 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 3 0 51 116
LAWSON Wendy Rochechouart St Junien 13 39 96 40,6 3 5 60 0 1 10 0 5 0 42 35
LEFEVRE Margot Cannes Mandelieu 17 19 37 51,4 9 11 81,8 0 1 1 0 4 0 28 52
LE-GARDIEN Zelie Clermont 16 20 46 43,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 20 18
LEKHLEF Julie Vaulx-en-Velin 21 12 18 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 12 18
LE-NOZACH Jane Le Havre 19 7 14 50 5 7 71,4 0 1 6 0 0 0 12 13
LEROUX Cidgie Rennes St Grégoire 19 41 93 44,1 0 0 0 0 0 19 1 6 0 41 21
LHOU MOHA Manon Achenheim 16 23 39 59 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 23 35
LORRILLARD Mathilde Noisy le Grand 9 20 38 52,6 0 0 0 0 1 6 2 4 0 20 23
LOUREIRO Carolina Cannes Mandelieu 10 54 100 54 1 2 50 0 1 26 1 9 0 55 48
LUTOVAC Nikolina Le Havre 20 46 74 62,2 34 41 82,9 5 7 29 3 6 0 80 145
MAHOUVE Lesly-joyce Cannes Mandelieu 10 32 54 59,3 0 1 0 0 1 6 0 3 0 32 55
MALHARIN Nahia Rennes St Grégoire 19 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 6 3
MALINA Marion St Amand les Eaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MARTIN Alizée Bègles 21 37 68 54,4 2 6 33,3 0 1 8 0 3 0 39 54
MARTINI Emma Cannes Mandelieu 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -5
MARTINS-SCHNEIDER Tauani Cannes Mandelieu 15 58 120 48,3 9 11 81,8 0 4 19 2 10 0 67 89
MASSA Yasmine Octeville sur Mer 20 18 29 62,1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9 0 18 19
MATHE Amandine Rochechouart St Junien 19 20 34 58,8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 20 34
MATHIEU Elia Rochechouart St Junien 5 0 1 0 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
MATHIEU Lysa Rochechouart St Junien 22 12 23 52,2 6 8 75 0 0 3 0 1 0 18 29
MAURIN Candice St Amand les Eaux 6 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 15 35
MAVOUNGOU-TSAHOUT Jocelyne Octeville sur Mer 21 52 79 65,8 63 70 90 0 0 5 0 2 1 115 273
MBALA Ruth-lea Noisy le Grand 6 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 29
MELIQUE Mathilde Rennes St Grégoire 17 36 70 51,4 9 11 81,8 0 0 27 0 6 0 45 29
MELLANO Maria-eugenia Octeville sur Mer 10 27 58 46,6 1 1 100 0 0 18 1 2 0 28 13
MILLOT Fanny Vaulx-en-Velin 7 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 8 14
MODENEL Valentine Clermont 2 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 19
MORVAN Yaelle Le Havre 15 28 45 62,2 0 0 0 2 6 11 2 10 1 28 31
MOSABAU Isaure Noisy le Grand 16 32 43 74,4 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 17 1 32 25
MUGOSA Marija Rochechouart St Junien 23 72 118 61 14 22 63,6 0 1 11 1 7 0 86 154
MULLER Sarah Bègles 20 56 72 77,8 1 2 50 0 0 8 1 12 0 57 112
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre 17 15 21 71,4 0 0 0 0 1 5 2 6 0 15 19
NEITER Loanne Achenheim 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NELSON Estelle Noisy le Grand 16 51 93 54,8 0 0 0 0 1 8 1 5 0 51 86
NICOLAS Victoire St Maur 17 31 56 55,4 23 27 85,2 0 0 10 0 5 1 54 85
OUVRARD Maelisse Clermont 19 16 30 53,3 0 0 0 0 1 11 1 8 0 16 -3
PAKEL Lila Octeville sur Mer 19 62 149 41,6 13 17 76,5 0 0 18 2 9 1 75 62
PASTOUR Kyncia-laura St Maur 17 30 39 76,9 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 30 63
PATAUD Enora Cannes Mandelieu 7 12 16 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 12 26
PAYE Adja-sanou Le Havre 19 64 110 58,2 0 0 0 0 2 15 0 1 0 64 118
PELLERIN Manon St Amand les Eaux 21 94 142 66,2 2 2 100 0 1 11 0 2 0 96 216
PELTIER Iris St Amand les Eaux 21 36 65 55,4 0 0 0 0 1 8 1 2 0 36 61
PENNANEAC'H Emeline Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PERRAULT Elisa Le Havre 17 18 40 45 0 0 0 1 2 5 0 2 0 18 24
PHAN Camille Vaulx-en-Velin 6 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 2 -5
PLOTTON Mathilde St Maur 10 44 69 63,8 9 13 69,2 0 0 3 0 7 0 53 102
PLOTTON Pauline Bègles 8 18 26 69,2 1 2 50 0 1 6 1 7 0 19 22
PLOTTON Pauline St Maur 9 16 26 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 6 0 16 19
PONS Lilou Clermont 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
PRATELLI Perrine Achenheim 21 25 50 50 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 25 48
PUGLIESE Chloé St Amand les Eaux 21 39 63 61,9 22 27 81,5 0 0 16 1 4 0 61 104
RAYMOND Zeina Bouillargues Nîmes 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 4
RENAULT Leslie Bouillargues Nîmes 17 77 136 56,6 2 3 66,7 0 0 8 4 14 0 79 131
REZGUI Rakia St Maur 18 30 50 60 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 17 0 30 32
RITTORE Marie-charlotte Clermont 19 36 52 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 4 0 36 72
RIVAL Clementine Bouillargues Nîmes 19 65 104 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 65 148
ROCHE Lucile Vaulx-en-Velin 20 69 152 45,4 0 0 0 5 5 48 1 11 0 69 26
ROELANDT Chloe Bouillargues Nîmes 8 21 26 80,8 2 2 100 0 0 1 0 2 0 23 58
RUTIL Kimberley St Maur 15 34 54 63 0 0 0 0 0 14 2 3 0 34 48
SALDANHA Esméralda Vaulx-en-Velin 14 32 56 57,1 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 1 0 32 58
SALMON-BERTHET Dhevy Cannes Mandelieu 20 13 25 52 11 17 64,7 0 2 3 1 3 1 24 24
SANTIAGO Jeanne Octeville sur Mer 19 27 43 62,8 0 0 0 0 0 14 1 6 0 27 25
SATGE Charlotte Rennes St Grégoire 16 20 39 51,3 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 3 0 20 -9
SCHEID Claire Rennes St Grégoire 11 19 41 46,3 4 5 80 0 0 4 1 9 0 23 18
SCHMID Tabea Achenheim 21 73 92 79,3 0 0 0 0 2 8 2 9 0 73 170
SCLEVE Audrey Noisy le Grand 17 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 0 12 25
SEAILLES Lalie Bègles 19 32 60 53,3 0 0 0 0 1 21 0 4 0 32 20
SEDDIKI Emma Rennes St Grégoire 20 30 42 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 12 1 10 0 30 34
SEGUIN Anna Achenheim 18 15 21 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 15 31
SEMERLE Maurine St Maur 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2
SFAR-BEN-CHKER Fatma Vaulx-en-Velin 21 44 85 51,8 15 16 93,8 0 2 15 0 1 0 59 107
SIAS Julie Sambre-Avesnois 23 70 111 63,1 14 16 87,5 0 0 6 0 4 0 84 185
SOARES-MORGADO Cristiana Clermont 19 68 113 60,2 31 44 70,5 0 2 20 0 4 0 99 169
SOUBIES Julie Clermont 15 33 45 73,3 8 9 88,9 0 0 7 1 3 0 41 88
SOUSA Beatriz Clermont 19 106 183 57,9 2 3 66,7 0 1 14 0 5 0 108 208
STANKOVSKI Sara Le Havre 9 24 58 41,4 0 0 0 0 1 10 2 4 0 24 12
SUBERIC Katarina Le Havre 5 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 8 8
TANDJAN Djeneba St Maur 18 93 136 68,4 1 3 33,3 0 0 3 0 1 0 94 225
TAS Sude Achenheim 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THEVENET Marie Sambre-Avesnois 22 30 49 61,2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 30 59
TOURE Djelika-bathio Clermont 11 28 49 57,1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 10 0 28 36
TOURE Djelika-bathio Cannes Mandelieu 9 38 88 43,2 0 0 0 0 1 14 1 10 0 38 22
TOURIGNY Camille St Maur 15 23 40 57,5 6 7 85,7 0 3 4 9 1 1 29 50
TRACOL Maelle Rennes St Grégoire 18 30 47 63,8 0 3 0 0 0 17 1 6 0 30 20
TREMBLET Lucie Sambre-Avesnois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSHIMPI Athybel Octeville sur Mer 17 22 34 64,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 22 44
VACHERET Maelie Bouillargues Nîmes 11 12 16 75 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 12 23
VARELA-DA-MOURA Nancy Noisy le Grand 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
VARINOT Aline Rochechouart St Junien 23 44 105 41,9 0 0 0 0 1 8 1 5 0 44 47
VERNET Mathilde Rochechouart St Junien 22 66 132 50 0 0 0 0 0 19 1 11 0 66 74
VIALATTE Jennifer Octeville sur Mer 18 17 37 45,9 0 0 0 0 1 6 2 6 1 17 -1
VILAIN Oceane Rochechouart St Junien 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
VILLARD Enola Cannes Mandelieu 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
WILD Clarisse St Amand les Eaux 19 82 145 56,6 0 0 0 0 0 35 1 5 0 82 105
YOULOU Sarah Bègles 18 18 25 72 1 1 100 0 1 8 2 8 0 19 20
ZIEGLER Mathilde Achenheim 7 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 16
ZULEMARO Kellya Cannes Mandelieu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0