bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE D2F Play Off | 2019-2020 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ANTONISSEN Nele Octeville sur Mer 2 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 11 29
AUBERTOT Léa Octeville sur Mer 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARTHELEMY Noémie St Amand les Eaux 2 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 6 15
BELLAKHDAR Nadia St Maur 2 0 0 0 5 5 100 0 0 0 17 0 0 5 7
BELLONNET Chloe St Amand les Eaux 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
BENAY Sandrine Clermont 2 1 5 20 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 -1
BOISORIEUX Louison Le Havre 2 6 10 60 1 2 50 2 0 3 1 0 0 7 12
BOUTROUILLE Vanessa Celles sur Belle 2 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 24
BRIEMANT Lesly Celles sur Belle 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 6
CAMARA Doungou St Maur 2 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 7
CAULY Guillemette Celles sur Belle 2 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 16
CENEDESE Marie Octeville sur Mer 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
CHARDON Léa Plan de Cuques 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ Elisabeth Plan de Cuques 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 7
CHEBBAH Mouna Bouillargues Nîmes 2 9 21 42,9 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 2 0 9 3
CHEDRU Laura Le Havre 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 -2
CHESNEAU Laurine Celles sur Belle 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
DARDOUR Oumayma Plan de Cuques 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
DE-ALMEIDA Maeva Clermont 2 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 7 11
DELON Pauline Bouillargues Nîmes 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 -6
DELORME Elise St Amand les Eaux 2 13 14 92,9 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 13 36
DIAS Jessica St Amand les Eaux 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 5
DJABOUR Waffya Clermont 2 2 3 66,7 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 -9
DORP Laura Celles sur Belle 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 4
DORSON Sharon Le Havre 2 8 11 72,7 2 2 100 0 1 1 1 1 0 10 25
FANTON Irene Le Havre 2 3 8 37,5 5 8 62,5 0 0 3 1 0 0 8 4
FILIPOVIC Ivana St Amand les Eaux 2 2 3 66,7 2 2 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 13
FONTAINE Nora Le Havre 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2
FRECON-DEMOUGE Romane Le Havre 2 9 10 90 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 24
GAKIDOVA Yvana St Maur 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 14
GAUDEFROY Laura Plan de Cuques 2 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 27
GODARD Laura Celles sur Belle 1 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 22
GODEL Julie Bouillargues Nîmes 2 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 24
GOUBEL Aurélie Plan de Cuques 2 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 35
GRIMAUD Manon Plan de Cuques 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 8
GUERRIER Juliette Octeville sur Mer 2 13 21 61,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 13 29
GUILLON Marlene St Maur 2 0 0 0 8 8 100 0 0 0 6 1 4 8 -20
GUIRASSY Goundouba Celles sur Belle 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -6
HASSANALY Istifada Bouillargues Nîmes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
HEINTZMANN Eva Bouillargues Nîmes 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
JEAN-BAPTISTE Fanny Octeville sur Mer 2 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 26
JOVICEVIC Tamara Celles sur Belle 2 4 4 100 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 13
KANOR Laura St Maur 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 18
KRSNIK Dora Plan de Cuques 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
LACHAIZE Manon Bouillargues Nîmes 2 2 10 20 1 1 100 0 0 5 1 0 0 3 -9
LAPOINTE Laetitia Le Havre 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LASSADE Zoe Octeville sur Mer 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
LE BIHAN Manon St Amand les Eaux 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 7 14
LE NOZACH Jane Le Havre 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 -1
MALANDRAN Dounia Plan de Cuques 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
MALINA Marion St Amand les Eaux 2 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 7 9
MARIN MATEU Luna-marie St Maur 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
MARTEL Justine Plan de Cuques 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 7
MASSA Yasmine St Amand les Eaux 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
MAVOUNGOU-TSAHOUT Jocelyne Octeville sur Mer 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 9
MELLANO Maria-eugenia St Maur 2 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 7
MORVAN Yaelle Le Havre 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 1 -3
NGUEKWIAN-YIMGA Diane-gaelle St Maur 2 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 8 1
NKOU Josephine Le Havre 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2
OLIVE Marie Plan de Cuques 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
OUVRARD Maelisse Clermont 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2
PAKEL Lila Octeville sur Mer 2 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
PASTOUR Kyncia-laura St Maur 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
PERRAULT Elisa Le Havre 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 18
PETIOT Perrine Celles sur Belle 2 4 6 66,7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
PIQ Estrella Bouillargues Nîmes 2 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 8 11
PLAZANET Nelly St Amand les Eaux 2 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 22
PRIOU Samantha Plan de Cuques 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
PUGLIESE Chloé St Amand les Eaux 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 8
REZGUI Rakia Celles sur Belle 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 8
RITTORE Marie-charlotte Clermont 2 3 4 75 1 1 100 0 1 1 0 2 0 4 7
RIVAL Clementine Bouillargues Nîmes 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
ROELANDT Chloe Bouillargues Nîmes 2 8 9 88,9 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 1 0 9 22
SAGNA Soukeina Celles sur Belle 1 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 17
SAWANEH Hadja Le Havre 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SIMON Laura Octeville sur Mer 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
SOARES-MORGADO Cristiana Clermont 2 8 12 66,7 3 4 75 1 1 3 0 3 0 11 18
SOUBIES Julie Clermont 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 11
SOUSA Beatriz Clermont 2 21 30 70 0 0 0 1 2 4 1 0 0 21 52
STEVIN Dijana Celles sur Belle 2 5 10 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 6 9
STOSIC Katarina Le Havre 2 10 11 90,9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 29
TAOMBE Maryse-anne Octeville sur Mer 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
TRE Sheryl Clermont 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
VALETTE Marnie Bouillargues Nîmes 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
VANDEVOORDE Mailys Bouillargues Nîmes 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
VAUTIER Claire St Amand les Eaux 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 5 7
VAXES Clara Plan de Cuques 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
VIALATTE Jennifer Octeville sur Mer 2 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
WILD Clarisse Plan de Cuques 2 14 16 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 40
ZIVKOVIC Marina St Amand les Eaux 2 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 7 19