bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE D2F Poule 1 | 2020-2021 

Nom Prénom Equipe  Matchs  Tirs  Tirs  7m  7m  Int  P.Déc.  BP  Avert.  2min  Excl.  Buts  Eval 
ABDELLAHI Sabrina Sambre Avesnois 12 6,08 9 67,6 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,1 0,1 0,8 0 6,1 13,8
ABDESSELAM Dalila Achenheim 11 5 11,64 43 0,45 0,55 83,3 0 0 0,5 0,1 0,5 0 5,5 7,6
ANTONISSEN Nele Octeville sur Mer 10 5,8 8,5 68,2 1,2 1,2 100 0 0,1 0,4 0 0,1 0 7 17,5
BA Mariame Octeville sur Mer 7 1,29 2,14 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 1,3 2,4
BALLUREAU Lea Sambre Avesnois 5 1,8 4,2 42,9 0,2 0,2 100 0 0 0,6 0 0 0 2 2,4
BELLAKHDAR Nadia St Maur 13 3,92 7,54 52 2,54 2,54 100 0 0,3 0,3 1,7 0,5 0 6,5 13,8
BETZER Sabrina St Grégoire 10 3,5 8,2 42,7 0 0 0 0,1 0,2 0,7 0,3 0,6 0 3,5 3,8
BOISORIEUX Louison Le Havre 13 3,62 6,85 52,8 1 1,08 92,9 0,6 0,3 1,3 0 0,2 0 4,6 9,3
BOSSAVY Rebecca Noisy le Grand 8 2,88 5 57,5 1,88 1,88 100 0 0,2 0 0 0,2 0 4,8 12,1
BOURDELIER Faustine Noisy le Grand 10 0,3 0,7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0 0,3 0,3
BOURNEZ Adeline Sambre Avesnois 12 2,17 3,67 59,1 1,83 1,92 95,7 0 0,1 0,2 0,1 0,2 0 4 9,6
BRAQUE Mailys Aunis 8 1,25 2,5 50 0,12 0,12 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,4 2,9
BUJNOCHOVA Karin Achenheim 3 2,67 7 38,1 1,33 1,33 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7,7
CAMARA Coura Noisy le Grand 13 0,69 0,85 81,8 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,1 0,4 0 0,7 1
CHAPPE Peggy Noisy le Grand 13 1,92 3 64,1 0,08 0,08 100 0 0 0,2 0 0,2 0 2 4,3
CHEVALIER Anne-gaelle St Grégoire 4 0,75 1,25 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0 0,8 1,2
CONSTANTIN Lea St Maur 12 1 2,25 44,4 0,67 0,75 88,9 0 0 0 0,1 0,2 0 1,7 2,9
CORNUT Marie Sambre Avesnois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CORREIA Marina Achenheim 4 0,25 0,5 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0,5
CRISPIN Ludivine Sambre Avesnois 12 1,08 2 54,2 0 0 0 0,1 0 0,2 0,2 0,4 0 1,1 1,2
CVIJIC Lidija Noisy le Grand 10 2,2 3,3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,3 0 2,2 4,9
DARDOUR Oumayma Le Havre 13 1 2,77 36,1 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,5 0,1 0,1 0 1 0,2
DASYLVA Maiwenn Le Havre 13 0,15 0,15 100 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,1 0 0 0,2 0,3
DEBONO Morgane Sambre Avesnois 12 1 1,67 60 0 0 0 0 0,1 0 0 0,1 0 1 2,3
DELALANDE Melissa St Grégoire 8 4 6,5 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0 0 0 4 9
DELETRE Emma St Grégoire 6 0,67 1 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0 0,7 1,3
DEME Djeynaba Sambre Avesnois 10 0 0,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0 -1
DEMUNCK Marjorie Sambre Avesnois 12 2,92 6,25 46,7 1,17 1,17 100 0 0 0,1 0 0,4 0 4,1 7,9
DEMUTH Juliette Achenheim 6 0,33 0,67 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0,7
DE-SOUSA Camille St Grégoire 3 2,33 5,33 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,7 0 2,3 2,7
DIAGOURAGA Fanta Noisy le Grand 13 2,62 5,08 51,5 0,31 0,31 100 0 0 0,5 0,1 0,5 0 2,9 4,5
DIARRA Kande St Maur 11 0,82 2 40,9 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,1 0,7 0 0,8 -0,4
DIAS Jessica Sambre Avesnois 4 2,75 4,75 57,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0,2 0 2,8 5,8
DIAWARA Mathita Le Havre 13 0,85 1,69 50 0 0 0 0 0,2 0,1 0 0 0 0,8 1,8
DIOP Awa Achenheim 11 2,45 4,09 60 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0 0,3 0 2,5 5
DORSON Sharon Le Havre 13 3,92 4,69 83,6 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,1 0,5 0 3,9 9,9
DOS-REIS Ornella Octeville sur Mer 10 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0,1 0,6 0 3 4,4
DOUCOURE Aminata Le Havre 12 3,5 5,58 62,7 0 0 0 0,6 0,6 1,5 0 0,4 0 3,5 6,9
DUMOULIN Eden St Grégoire 10 2,8 4,5 62,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 2,8 6,1
ECALLE Loise Aunis 9 0,33 2,33 14,3 0,22 0,44 50 0 0 0 0 0,2 0 0,6 -1,4
ELISME Tatiana Le Havre 13 3,62 5,08 71,2 0 0 0 0 0,3 0,3 0,1 0 0 3,6 9,4
EUDE Camille St Grégoire 10 2,6 3,5 74,3 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0,2 1,1 0 2,6 4,1
FANTON Irene Le Havre 13 3,46 5,31 65,2 0,46 0,77 60 0,2 0,5 0,8 0,1 0,6 0 3,9 7,3
FAUVARQUE Laura St Maur 8 0 0,75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0 0,4 0 0 -1,8
FEUVRIER Apolline St Grégoire 10 3,1 4,8 64,6 1,2 1,3 92,3 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 4,3 9,9
FINCK Gladys Achenheim 10 0,7 2,3 30,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0,7 -0,1
FONTAINE Anaelle St Grégoire 10 1 1,8 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 1 1,4
FONTAINE Nora Octeville sur Mer 8 1,5 1,62 92,3 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,1 0,8 0 1,5 2,6
FOUCHIER Marie Aunis 8 0,88 3,88 22,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0,2 0 1,9 2,1
FRANCOIS Marie Achenheim 10 4,3 7,5 57,3 0,8 0,9 88,9 0,1 0,1 0,3 0,2 0,5 0 5,1 10,6
GAILLARD Marie St Maur 12 0,5 1,67 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0 0,5 -0,2
GALTIER Margot Sambre Avesnois 12 1,42 2,92 48,6 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0 0 0 1,4 2,6
GIRAUD Pauline Aunis 9 2,22 3,56 62,5 0,11 0,11 100 0 0 0 0 0,2 0 2,3 5,2
GLASSET Romane Sambre Avesnois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GODET Ines St Maur 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
GUERRIER Juliette St Grégoire 10 3,2 7,4 43,2 1,4 1,5 93,3 0,1 0,2 0,2 0 0 0 4,6 9,5
GUILLEVIC Marie Aunis 10 0,5 0,7 71,4 0,5 0,5 100 0 0 0 0,2 0,4 0 1 2
GUILLON Marlene St Maur 12 0,58 1,17 50 2,17 2,17 100 0 0,1 0,2 1,5 0 0,6 2,8 1
HEMMERLIN Manon Achenheim 11 2,18 2,64 82,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0,7 0 2,2 4,6
HERZOG Sarah St Grégoire 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
KANOUTE Coura St Maur 9 0,89 2,44 36,4 0,11 0,11 100 0 0 0,2 0 0,3 0 1 0,3
KANTE Niacalin Octeville sur Mer 7 1,71 5 34,3 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0 0 1,7 1,3
KEITA Awa St Maur 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KERGROHEN Louanne St Grégoire 4 0,25 0,5 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0 0,2 0
KVASOVA Hana Sambre Avesnois 11 5,09 11,27 45,2 0,73 0,82 88,9 0,1 0 0,3 0,1 0,5 0 5,8 9,7
LAPOINTE Laetitia Sambre Avesnois 12 2,33 2,92 80 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,2 0,4 0 2,3 5,4
LAPUYADE Lola St Grégoire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LE-NOZACH Jane Le Havre 13 0,46 0,85 54,5 0,62 0,62 100 0,2 0,2 0,3 0 0 0 1,1 3
LHOU MOHA Manon Achenheim 5 0 0,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0 0 -0,6
LORRILLARD Mathilde Noisy le Grand 13 2,77 5,23 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0,5 0 2,8 4,2
MAVOUNGOU-TSAHOUT Jocelyne Octeville sur Mer 10 2,1 3,6 58,3 2 2,1 95,2 0 0 0 0 0,1 0 4,1 10,3
MBALA Ruth-lea Noisy le Grand 12 1,67 2,25 74,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,1 0 1,7 4,2
MELIQUE Mathilde St Grégoire 9 1,22 2,33 52,4 0,33 0,33 100 0 0 0,1 0 0,1 0 1,6 3,1
MELLANO Maria-eugenia St Maur 8 2,38 4,62 51,4 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0 0,4 0 2,4 3,9
MENDOZA Luciana Achenheim 11 4,45 8,55 52,1 0,82 0,82 100 0,1 0,1 0,3 0,1 0,5 0 5,3 10,6
METZGER Fanny Achenheim 3 0,33 1 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0,3 -0,3
MICHELET Clemence Aunis 10 0,7 2,9 24,1 1 1 100 0 0 0,3 0 0,1 0 1,7 2,1
MILOJEVIC Milena Aunis 11 4,18 5,45 76,7 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0,5 0 4,2 9,6
MOORE Soralie Noisy le Grand 8 2,38 3,88 61,3 0 0 0 0,1 0,1 0,2 0 0,8 0 2,4 4,1
MORVAN Yaelle Le Havre 13 1,92 3,31 58,1 0 0 0 0,1 0,5 0,9 0,2 0,5 0 1,9 2,7
MOSABAU Isaure Noisy le Grand 13 2,38 2,77 86,1 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,2 0,9 0 2,4 4,8
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NADAUD Anne-laure Sambre Avesnois 3 1,33 2,67 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,3 2,7
NAVARRO-CANO Sarah Aunis 12 1,92 4,5 42,6 0 0,08 0 0 0 0,1 0 0,1 0 1,9 2,6
NELSON Estelle Noisy le Grand 12 2,58 5,5 47 0 0 0 0,1 0 0 0 0,3 0 2,6 4,3
NGUEKWIAN-YIMGA Diane-gaelle St Maur 10 1,7 3,6 47,2 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,2 0,4 1 0 1,7 0,8
NKOU Josephine Octeville sur Mer 10 1,9 3,9 48,7 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0,1 0,4 0 1,9 2,1
NOMOKO Fatimata Aunis 11 5,73 12 47,7 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,5 0 0,3 0 5,7 9,6
NOOITMEER Sharon Octeville sur Mer 10 1,7 2,3 73,9 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,2 0,9 0 1,7 2,5
PAKEL Lila Octeville sur Mer 10 2,6 5,7 45,6 0,1 0,2 50 0 0,1 0,1 0 0,9 0 2,7 2,9
PASTOUR Kyncia-laura St Maur 10 2,3 3,4 67,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 2,3 5
PAYE Adja-sanou Le Havre 13 2,69 4,15 64,8 0 0 0 0 0,4 0,2 0 0,2 0 2,7 6,6
PERRAULT Elisa Le Havre 13 0,69 1,15 60 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 0 0 0,7 0,8
PLOTTON Mathilde Noisy le Grand 12 4,25 7,08 60 1,75 1,75 100 0 0 0,2 0,1 0,6 0 6 13,5
PRATELLI Perrine Achenheim 11 2 3,91 51,2 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0 0,4 0 2 3,2
PRUD'HOMME Loona St Grégoire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RACZ Maureen St Grégoire 5 0 0,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0 0 0 0 -0,6
REHM Chloe Achenheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RICHARD Ylana Aunis 4 0,75 4,25 17,6 0 0 0 0,2 0,2 1 0 0 0 0,8 -2,2
RUTIL Kimberley St Maur 13 2,46 4,62 53,3 0,08 0,08 100 0 0 0,2 0,2 0,4 0 2,5 4,2
SALCAKOVA Kristyna Achenheim 8 1,12 1,5 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,1 3
SANTIAGO Jeanne Octeville sur Mer 7 0,29 0,57 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0,3 0
SARONJIC Elena Aunis 10 2 5 40 0,4 0,5 80 0 0 0,2 0,1 0,2 0 2,4 3,1
SCHEID Claire St Grégoire 4 1,5 5,75 26,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0 0 1,5 0,2
SCLEVE Audrey Noisy le Grand 10 1,1 1,3 84,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,3 0 1,1 2,5
SEGUIN Anna Achenheim 11 1 1,73 57,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 1 1,7
SELLA Nolwenn Octeville sur Mer 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SIMON Laura Octeville sur Mer 10 0,7 1 70 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0 0,3 0 0,7 1
TANDJAN Djeneba St Maur 13 4 5,46 73,2 0,08 0,08 100 0 0,1 0,1 0,1 0,2 0 4,1 10,3
TAOMBE Maryse-anne Octeville sur Mer 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THEVENET Marie Sambre Avesnois 12 1 1,67 60 0 0 0 0 0,1 0 0 0,2 0 1 2,2
TOURE Djelika-bathio Aunis 12 3,33 6,25 53,3 0 0 0 0 0,1 0,2 0,1 0,8 0 3,3 5,2
TOURIGNY Camille St Maur 12 1 1,67 60 2,83 2,83 100 0 0 0 1,2 0 0,1 3,8 9,5
VANBOSTAL Jenna St Maur 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VARELA-DA-MOURA Nancy Noisy le Grand 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VIALATTE Jennifer Octeville sur Mer 10 0,4 1,4 28,6 0 0 0 0 0,1 0 0 0 0 0,4 0,4
VILLEGER Laura St Grégoire 10 1,1 1,9 57,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0 1,1 2,3
ZIEGLER Mathilde Achenheim 10 1,5 2,5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 1,5 2,7