bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE D2F Play Off | 2019-2020 

Nom Prénom Equipe  Matchs  Tirs  Tirs  7m  7m  Int  P.Déc.  BP  Avert.  2min  Excl.  Buts  Eval 
ANTONISSEN Nele Octeville sur Mer 2 5,5 6,5 84,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 5,5 14,5
AUBERTOT Léa Octeville sur Mer 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARTHELEMY Noémie St Amand les Eaux 2 3 3,5 85,7 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 1 0 3 7,5
BELLAKHDAR Nadia St Maur 2 0 0 0 2,5 2,5 100 0 0 0 8,5 0 0 2,5 3,5
BELLONNET Chloe St Amand les Eaux 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BENAY Sandrine Clermont 2 0,5 2,5 20 0 0 0 0,5 0 0,5 0 0 0 0,5 -0,5
BOISORIEUX Louison Le Havre 2 3 5 60 0,5 1 50 1 0 1,5 0,5 0 0 3,5 6
BOUTROUILLE Vanessa Celles sur Belle 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 5 12
BRIEMANT Lesly Celles sur Belle 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 2 3
CAMARA Doungou St Maur 2 2,5 6,5 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,5 3,5
CAULY Guillemette Celles sur Belle 2 3,5 6 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,5 8
CENEDESE Marie Octeville sur Mer 2 0 1,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1,5
CHARDON Léa Plan de Cuques 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ Elisabeth Plan de Cuques 2 1,5 1,5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0,5 0 1,5 3,5
CHEBBAH Mouna Bouillargues Nîmes 2 4,5 10,5 42,9 0 0 0 0 0,5 2,5 0 1 0 4,5 1,5
CHEDRU Laura Le Havre 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 0 0 0 1 -1
CHESNEAU Laurine Celles sur Belle 2 0,5 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0
DARDOUR Oumayma Plan de Cuques 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
DE-ALMEIDA Maeva Clermont 2 3,5 6,5 53,8 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 1 0 1 0 3,5 5,5
DELON Pauline Bouillargues Nîmes 2 0,5 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0,5 -3
DELORME Elise St Amand les Eaux 2 6,5 7 92,9 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 0 6,5 18
DIAS Jessica St Amand les Eaux 2 1,5 1,5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0,5 0 1,5 2,5
DJABOUR Waffya Clermont 2 1 1,5 66,7 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -4,5
DORP Laura Celles sur Belle 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 1 2
DORSON Sharon Le Havre 2 4 5,5 72,7 1 1 100 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 5 12,5
FANTON Irene Le Havre 2 1,5 4 37,5 2,5 4 62,5 0 0 1,5 0,5 0 0 4 2
FILIPOVIC Ivana St Amand les Eaux 2 1 1,5 66,7 1 1 100 0 0,5 0 0 0 0 2 6,5
FONTAINE Nora Le Havre 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2
FRECON-DEMOUGE Romane Le Havre 2 4,5 5 90 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 0 4,5 12
GAKIDOVA Yvana St Maur 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
GAUDEFROY Laura Plan de Cuques 2 5,5 8,5 64,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5,5 13,5
GODARD Laura Celles sur Belle 1 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 22
GODEL Julie Bouillargues Nîmes 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 0 5 12
GOUBEL Aurélie Plan de Cuques 2 6,5 8,5 76,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6,5 17,5
GRIMAUD Manon Plan de Cuques 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 2 4
GUERRIER Juliette Octeville sur Mer 2 6,5 10,5 61,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 6,5 14,5
GUILLON Marlene St Maur 2 0 0 0 4 4 100 0 0 0 3 0,5 2 4 -10
GUIRASSY Goundouba Celles sur Belle 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
HASSANALY Istifada Bouillargues Nîmes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
HEINTZMANN Eva Bouillargues Nîmes 2 0,5 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 1
JEAN-BAPTISTE Fanny Octeville sur Mer 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 5 13
JOVICEVIC Tamara Celles sur Belle 2 2 2 100 0,5 0,5 100 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 2,5 6,5
KANOR Laura St Maur 2 3,5 5 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,5 9
KRSNIK Dora Plan de Cuques 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LACHAIZE Manon Bouillargues Nîmes 2 1 5 20 0,5 0,5 100 0 0 2,5 0,5 0 0 1,5 -4,5
LAPOINTE Laetitia Le Havre 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LASSADE Zoe Octeville sur Mer 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
LE BIHAN Manon St Amand les Eaux 2 3,5 5 70 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0,5 0 3,5 7
LE NOZACH Jane Le Havre 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 -1
MALANDRAN Dounia Plan de Cuques 2 2 2,5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 2 4,5
MALINA Marion St Amand les Eaux 2 3,5 4,5 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0,5 0 3,5 4,5
MARIN MATEU Luna-marie St Maur 2 0,5 1,5 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0,5 -0,5
MARTEL Justine Plan de Cuques 2 2 3,5 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 2 3,5
MASSA Yasmine St Amand les Eaux 2 1,5 1,5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 4,5
MAVOUNGOU-TSAHOUT Jocelyne Octeville sur Mer 2 2 2,5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 2 4,5
MELLANO Maria-eugenia St Maur 2 2,5 6,5 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,5 3,5
MORVAN Yaelle Le Havre 2 0,5 1,5 33,3 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 1,5 0 0,5 -1,5
NGUEKWIAN-YIMGA Diane-gaelle St Maur 2 4 7,5 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 0,5 4 0,5
NKOU Josephine Le Havre 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 0 1 1
OLIVE Marie Plan de Cuques 2 0,5 1,5 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5
OUVRARD Maelisse Clermont 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
PAKEL Lila Octeville sur Mer 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 1 -1
PASTOUR Kyncia-laura St Maur 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 -1
PERRAULT Elisa Le Havre 2 3,5 5 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,5 9
PETIOT Perrine Celles sur Belle 2 2 3 66,7 0 0,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3,5
PIQ Estrella Bouillargues Nîmes 2 4 7,5 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 1 0 4 5,5
PLAZANET Nelly St Amand les Eaux 2 3,5 4 87,5 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 0 0 3,5 11
PRIOU Samantha Plan de Cuques 2 0,5 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0
PUGLIESE Chloé St Amand les Eaux 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 2 4
REZGUI Rakia Celles sur Belle 2 1,5 2 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1,5 4
RITTORE Marie-charlotte Clermont 2 1,5 2 75 0,5 0,5 100 0 0,5 0,5 0 1 0 2 3,5
RIVAL Clementine Bouillargues Nîmes 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
ROELANDT Chloe Bouillargues Nîmes 2 4 4,5 88,9 0,5 0,5 100 0 0 0,5 0 0,5 0 4,5 11
SAGNA Soukeina Celles sur Belle 1 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 17
SAWANEH Hadja Le Havre 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SIMON Laura Octeville sur Mer 2 2 2,5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5,5
SOARES-MORGADO Cristiana Clermont 2 4 6 66,7 1,5 2 75 0,5 0,5 1,5 0 1,5 0 5,5 9
SOUBIES Julie Clermont 2 2 3,5 57,1 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 0 0 2 5,5
SOUSA Beatriz Clermont 2 10,5 15 70 0 0 0 0,5 1 2 0,5 0 0 10,5 26
STEVIN Dijana Celles sur Belle 2 2,5 5 50 0,5 0,5 100 0 0 0 0,5 1 0 3 4,5
STOSIC Katarina Le Havre 2 5 5,5 90,9 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 0 0 5 14,5
TAOMBE Maryse-anne Octeville sur Mer 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 0 -1
TRE Sheryl Clermont 2 1 1,5 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 1 1,5
VALETTE Marnie Bouillargues Nîmes 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 1 1
VANDEVOORDE Mailys Bouillargues Nîmes 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
VAUTIER Claire St Amand les Eaux 2 2,5 3,5 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0,5 0 2,5 3,5
VAXES Clara Plan de Cuques 2 0,5 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 1
VIALATTE Jennifer Octeville sur Mer 2 0,5 2,5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 -0,5
WILD Clarisse Plan de Cuques 2 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
ZIVKOVIC Marina St Amand les Eaux 2 3,5 4,5 77,8 0 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 0 0 3,5 9,5