bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro Poule E | 2021-2022 

Nom Prénom Equipe  Matchs  Tirs  Tirs  7m  7m  Int  P.Déc.  BP  Avert.  2min  Excl.  Buts  Eval 
ARINO BENGOECHEA Aitor Espagne 3 0,67 1,33 50 0 0 0 0,3 0 0,3 0 0 0 0,7 1,3
BABAK Tomas Rép. Tchèque 3 4,33 6 72,2 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 4,3 17,3
BECVAR Roman Rép. Tchèque 3 0,33 1,67 20 0 0 0 3,3 0,3 0,7 0 0,3 0 0,3 5
BERGENDAHL Oscar Suède 3 0,67 1 66,7 0 0 0 1,7 0,7 0 0,3 0,3 0 0,7 5,7
BURIC Senjamin Bosnie Herzegovine 3 2,67 3,67 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0,3 1 0 2,7 3
CANELLAS REIXACH Joan Espagne 3 2,67 3,33 80 0 0 0 2 0 0,7 0 0,3 0 2,7 9,3
CARLSBOGARD Jonathan Suède 3 1,67 3 55,6 0 0 0 3,3 0,7 1,3 0 0 0 1,7 9
CASADO MARCELO Agustin Espagne 3 3,67 6 61,1 0,33 0,33 100 2,3 0 1 0,3 0 0 4 12,3
CHRINTZ Valter Suède 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CIP Tomas Rép. Tchèque 3 1,67 3,33 50 0 0 0 0,3 0,3 0 0,3 0 0 1,7 4,7
CLAAR Felix Suède 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 3,3 0,3 0,3 0 0 0 4 17,7
DARJ Max Suède 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
DRAGNIC Vlado Bosnie Herzegovine 3 1,33 2 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,3 3,3
EKBERG Niclas Suède 3 2,33 3,33 70 0 0 0 0,3 0 0,3 0 0 0 2,3 6
FALJIC Adin Bosnie Herzegovine 3 0,33 0,33 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 1
FERNANDEZ PEREZ Angel Espagne 2 5,5 6 91,7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5,5 18
FIGUERAS Adrian Espagne 3 2,67 4 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 0,3 0 0 0 2,7 8
FRANC Vaclav Rép. Tchèque 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0,3 0 1 0 0 -2
GARCIA ROBLEDO Antonio Espagne 3 1,67 5,67 29,4 0 0,33 0 3,7 0 0 0 0 0 1,7 7,3
GOMEZ ABELLO Aleix Espagne 2 1,5 1,5 100 3 3 100 0,5 0,5 0 0 0 0 4,5 15,5
GOTTFRIDSSON Jim Suède 3 4 5,33 75 0 0 0 7 0,3 0,7 0,3 0,3 0 4 23,3
GUARDIOLA VILAPLANA Gedeón Espagne 3 0 0,67 0 0 0 0 2 1,3 0 0 0,3 0 0 5,3
GURBINDO Eduardo Espagne 3 2,67 4,67 57,1 0 0 0 2,3 0 1 0 0 0 2,7 8,7
HAMIDOVIC Dino Bosnie Herzegovine 2 1 3 33,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 3 6
HASELJIC Ibrahim Bosnie Herzegovine 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HERCEG Mirko Bosnie Herzegovine 2 3,5 5,5 63,6 0 0 0 1 0,5 2 0 0,5 0 3,5 6,5
HRSTKA Jakub Rép. Tchèque 3 2,33 3 77,8 1 1 100 0 0,3 0,3 0 0 0 3,3 9,3
JOHANSSON Eric Suède 3 0,33 1,33 25 0 0 0 0,7 0 0,3 0 0,3 0 0,3 0
JURKA Miroslav Rép. Tchèque 3 0,33 0,67 50 0 0 0 0 0 0,7 0 0 0 0,3 -0,7
KARACIC Ivan Bosnie Herzegovine 3 2,67 5 53,3 0 0 0 1,3 0 1,7 0 0,7 0 2,7 3,7
KASPAREK Stanislav Rép. Tchèque 3 2,67 5,33 50 0 0 0 2,7 0 2,3 0,3 1 0 2,7 4
KESKIC Enes Bosnie Herzegovine 3 0,67 1,33 50 0 0 0 0 0,3 0,3 0 0,3 0 0,7 0,7
KLIMA Matej Rép. Tchèque 3 3,67 5 73,3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3,7 9,7
KLIS Edin Bosnie Herzegovine 3 0,67 3,67 18,2 0 0 0 1 0 0,3 0 0 0 0,7 0,3
LAGERGREN Albin Suède 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 0 0,7 0 0,3 0 2 6
LUKIC Marko Bosnie Herzegovine 3 1,33 2,67 50 0 0 0 0,7 0 1 0 0,7 0 1,3 0,7
MAQUEDA PENO Jorge Espagne 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 1,7 1 1,7 0 0,3 0 2 4,3
MARQUEZ COLOMA José Maria Espagne 1 3 3 100 1 1 100 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 20
MELLEGARD Emil Suède 3 1,33 1,67 80 0 0 0 0,7 0 0,3 0 0 0 1,3 4,3
MOLLER Felix Suède 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ODRIOZOLA YEREGUI Kauldi Espagne 1 3 4 75 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
PATZEL Vojtech Rép. Tchèque 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 3,7 0 0,3 0 0,7 0 1 7,3
PECINA TOME Inaki Espagne 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0 0,3 0,3 0 0 0
PERIC Josip Bosnie Herzegovine 3 2,33 4,33 53,8 0,33 1 33,3 7 0 3 0 0 0 2,7 12
PERIC Luka Bosnie Herzegovine 1 0 1 0 1 2 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
PETROVSKY Leos Rép. Tchèque 3 1,67 2 83,3 0 0 0 0,7 0,3 0,7 0 0,7 0 1,7 4
PETTERSSON Daniel Suède 2 1,5 1,5 100 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 0 0,5 0 1,5 4,5
PETTERSSON Fredric Suède 3 1,33 2,33 57,1 0 0 0 0,3 0 0,3 0 0,3 0 1,3 2,3
PIROCH Tomas Rép. Tchèque 3 3,33 4 83,3 0 0 0 3 0 1,7 0 0 0 3,3 12
PRCE Nikola Bosnie Herzegovine 2 2,5 4 62,5 0 0 0 1,5 0 0,5 0 0 0 2,5 8
REICHL Vit Rép. Tchèque 2 3,5 3,5 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3,5 10,5
SANCHEZ MIGALLON Miguel Espagne 3 0,67 1 66,7 0 0 0 0,3 0 0 0 1,3 0 0,7 -0,3
SANDELL Lukas Suède 3 2,67 4,67 57,1 0 0 0 1,3 0 2 0 0 0 2,7 4,7
SOLAK Dominik Rép. Tchèque 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0,7 0 1 2,7
SOLE Ferran Espagne 3 1,67 2,33 71,4 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0 0 0 1,7 5
SOLJIC Dragan Bosnie Herzegovine 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TARRAFETA SERRANO Ian Espagne 3 1 3,33 30 0 0 0 3,3 0 1 0 0 0 1 5,3
TERZIC Mirsad Bosnie Herzegovine 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,7 0 0,3 0,3 0,7 0 0 -0,7
UZEK Jan Rép. Tchèque 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -4
VANCO Marek Rép. Tchèque 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0,3 0 0 0 0,3 0 1 3
VRANJES Vladimir Bosnie Herzegovine 2 1,5 2 75 0 0 0 1 0,5 0,5 0 1,5 0 1,5 3
VUKSIC Milan Bosnie Herzegovine 3 0,67 1,33 50 0 0 0 2 0,3 0,3 0 0 0 0,7 5,3
WALLINIUS Karl Suède 3 0 0,33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -0,3
WANNE Hampus Suède 3 3,33 4 83,3 3 3 100 0 0,3 0,7 0 0,3 0 6,3 17