bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 8 | 2020-2021 

Nom Prénom Equipe  Matchs  Tirs  Tirs  7m  7m  Int  P.Déc.  BP  Avert.  2min  Excl.  Buts  Eval 
ARCHIER Netty Bourg de Péage II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARTAUD Noemie Bourg de Péage II 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
AUDINET Estelle St Flour F 2 1 2,5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1,5
BARRIER Meline Montluçon 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 -2
BAYARD Laila Montluçon 2 1,5 1,5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 4,5
BESTENTI Lola La Motte Servolex 3 1,67 2 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,7 0 1,7 3,3
BIANCHINI Eva La Motte Servolex 3 2,33 5 46,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,7 0,3 0 2,3 3,7
BIANCHINI Laura Annecy F 3 1,33 2,67 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 1,3 2
BISCUIT Juliette Bourg de Péage II 3 1,33 2 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,3 3,3
BISLIMI Rita Annecy F 2 0,5 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 1
BORDAS Salome St Flour F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BOUCHOUCHA Noa Annecy F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0,3 0 2 4,3
BOUQUET Charline Bourg de Péage II 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0 1 3
BOYER Salome St Flour F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
BRETAGNOLLE Laura St Flour F 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
BRICE Aurelie Montluçon 3 1,67 3,33 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 1,7 2,7
BRUGNON Lily Echirolles-Eybens 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CARRILLO Julia Echirolles-Eybens 2 0,5 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 1
CHADELAT Emma St Flour F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COLELLA Ines Echirolles-Eybens 2 1,5 4 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 2
COUDURIER Elodie La Motte Servolex 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
DELAUME Clea Bourg de Péage II 3 1 1,67 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,7 0 1 1
DELAYE Siobann Bourg de Péage II 2 1,5 2,5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 1,5 2,5
DELENNE Camilla St Flour F 2 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
DEMIAUX Angele Annecy F 3 1,33 1,67 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 1 0 1,3 1,7
DESGRANGE Noemie Echirolles-Eybens 2 0,5 0,5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 1,5
DJONGUELE-EKOBO Agnes Montluçon 3 4 6,33 63,2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 12,7
DREVON Emma La Motte Servolex 3 3,33 5,33 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,3 8
DURAND Laurine Echirolles-Eybens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
FAUCON-BIGUET Coralie La Motte Servolex 3 0,33 0,33 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,7 0 0,3 -0,3
FIAFIALOTO Koviéva Montluçon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4
FONTAINE Ilana Bourg de Péage II 3 2,33 3 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 1,7 0 2,3 3
FUMAT Laura St Flour F 2 3 6,5 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5,5
GARROUSTE Cindy St Flour F 2 0 0,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 -1,5
GAY Candice Annecy F 3 0,67 2,67 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0,7 -0,7
GERBELOT Lena Echirolles-Eybens 1 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
GERODON Marina St Flour F 2 1,5 2,5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 0 1,5 0,5
HERNICOT Flavie Echirolles-Eybens 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4
ISSIFOU Jennifer Montluçon 1 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
JANVIER Charlene La Motte Servolex 3 1,33 2,67 50 0,33 0,33 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,7 3,7
KOBO Louisa Montluçon 3 0,33 0,67 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0,7
LE-CALVE Jade Bourg de Péage II 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0,3 0 0 -1,7
LECOURTOIS Julie La Motte Servolex 3 1,33 2 66,7 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 4,3 11,7
LEGER Elisa La Motte Servolex 3 3,67 6,67 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,7 8
LIAUDON Marie Annecy F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LISSAT Cleo La Motte Servolex 3 2,67 7,67 34,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 1,3 0 2,7 0,3
MARGERIT Ludivine La Motte Servolex 2 2 3,5 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2,5
MEHMETAJ Xhesika Bourg de Péage II 2 3,5 4,5 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3,5 7,5
MEUNIER-NAULOT Flavie Annecy F 2 1 3 33,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 3 6
MODENEL Lucie Bourg de Péage II 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
MOSCA Elise Echirolles-Eybens 2 2 7,5 26,7 4 4 100 0 0 0 0,5 1 0 6 10,5
MOSCA Estelle Echirolles-Eybens 2 0,5 3,5 14,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0,5 -2,5
MOULIN Mathilde Echirolles-Eybens 2 3,5 5,5 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 3,5 7,5
NABIL Sarah Bourg de Péage II 3 1,33 2,67 50 0,33 0,33 100 0 0 0 0,3 0 0 1,7 3,7
NGAVOUKA Leisie Montluçon 3 6,33 9,67 65,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 1 0 6,3 13,7
NGOULOU Alphonsine Montluçon 3 1,33 1,67 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,7 0 0 1,3 3,7
OKABANDE Patience Montluçon 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0,3 0 2 3,3
OKOMBA Chantal Montluçon 3 2,33 5,67 41,2 0,67 0,67 100 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 3 5
PAILLETTE Nina Echirolles-Eybens 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PELISSIER Sarah St Flour F 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
PERRAS Caroline Echirolles-Eybens 2 2,5 3 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 2,5 7
PHILIPP Fanny La Motte Servolex 2 4,5 7,5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 4,5 9,5
PICHOT Alice La Motte Servolex 1 0 1 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
PIGUET Perrine Annecy F 3 4 7,33 54,5 0,33 0,33 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,3 9,7
PIOCHE Dorie Echirolles-Eybens 2 1 3,5 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0,5
POITRY Chloe Annecy F 3 0,33 0,67 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0,7
RAMADIER Loane St Flour F 2 1,5 3,5 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0 1,5 2,5
RELANGE Andrea Annecy F 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 3 7,3
RENAND Sylvaine Annecy F 3 2,67 3,33 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0,3 0 2,7 6,7
RICHARD Lisa La Motte Servolex 3 0,33 0,67 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0 0,3 0,7
RICHARD Marianne La Motte Servolex 3 0,67 1 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0,7 1
SARLIEVE-FONFRAID Victoria St Flour F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SILVA Susana Annecy F 2 0,5 2,5 20 0,5 0,5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
SOULIER Alice St Flour F 2 1,5 8 18,8 5,5 5,5 100 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 7 13,5
TICHON Clara Echirolles-Eybens 2 1,5 3 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 1,5 2
TICHON Julie Bourg de Péage II 3 4 7,67 52,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,7 0 4 7
TIEF Zsanett Montluçon 3 0 1,33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1,3
TOURNADRE Alexia St Flour F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 1 0
ULRICHSEN Frida Nygaard Montluçon 3 2,33 4 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,3 5,3
VARGAS Maloe Montluçon 3 3 4,33 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0,3 0 3 7
VERNAY Lalie Bourg de Péage II 3 6,33 10,33 61,3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 9,3 23,3
VIDALIE Alexane Annecy F 3 2,33 7,67 30,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 2 0 2,3 -2,3
VIGNE Sarah Annecy F 2 0,5 2,5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 -0,5