bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES GARDIENS DE D2F | 2021-2022 

Nom Prénom Equipe  Matchs  Ar  7Ar  7T  Ar T  T T  PD  BP  Buts  Eval 
ARNOUX Mathilde Bouillargues Nîmes 2 0 1,5 0 0 0 0 0 1,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
BEN-SLAMA Noura St Maur 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BERTRAND Axelle Bouillargues Nîmes 9 1,8 8,7 20,5 0,3 1,1 30 2,1 9,8 21,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -34
BLIN Apolline Cannes Mandelieu 7 1,1 10,9 10,5 0,3 1,6 18,2 1,4 12,4 11,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -62
BOUSLIMI Lamia Cannes Mandelieu 11 6 23,3 25,8 0,7 2,3 32 6,7 25,5 26,3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 -55
CINTRAT Margaux Achenheim 9 2,7 20,7 12,9 0,9 2,1 42,1 3,6 22,8 15,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -97
CORNUT Julie Cannes Mandelieu 4 1 4,5 22,2 0 1 0 1 5,5 18,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -14
CYRILLE Annie-Laure Le Havre 11 0,4 5 7,3 0,5 2,7 20 0,9 7,7 11,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -61
DESCHAMPS-FRILLEY Charlotte Bègles 9 2,7 13,7 19,5 0,3 1,1 30 3 14,8 20,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -56
DOS REIS Manuella St Amand les Eaux 11 9 28,6 31,4 0,4 1,9 19 9,4 30,5 30,7 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 11
FARGUES Lea Vaulx-en-Velin 11 9,5 27,9 33,9 0,4 2,2 16,7 9,8 30,1 32,6 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 28
GAILLARD Elise Bègles 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOUALI Melissa Rennes St Grégoire 3 0,3 5,3 6,2 1,3 2,7 50 1,7 8 20,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -12
HERANVAL Marie St Amand les Eaux 6 0,8 2,7 31,2 0,2 1 16,7 1 3,7 27,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -6
HERENGER Lili Rennes St Grégoire 10 3,4 13,2 25,8 0,5 2,1 23,8 3,9 15,3 25,5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -36
KABEYA Jemina St Maur 6 2,8 6,3 44,7 0,2 0,5 33,3 3 6,8 43,9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10
KARIC Marijana Rennes St Grégoire 1 6 21 28,6 0 2 0 6 23 26,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
LE-CLOAREC Tifenn Achenheim 9 0,3 3,9 8,6 0,3 1 33,3 0,7 4,9 13,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -26
MAMPUYA Elikia Rochechouart St Junien 10 9,1 32,2 28,3 0,4 2,8 14,3 9,5 35 27,1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -27
MARINOVIC Petra St Amand les Eaux 5 1,2 4,4 27,3 0 0,6 0 1,2 5 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -9
MENGUE Alexandra Vaulx-en-Velin 11 0,4 1,2 30,8 0,1 0,5 16,7 0,5 1,7 26,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -9
OLIVIEIRA SANTANA Jacqueline St Maur 9 8 22,3 35,8 0,1 2,2 5 8,1 24,6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 28
PANTIC Marina Le Havre 11 7,4 23,7 31 0,5 2 22,7 7,8 25,7 30,4 0 2 2 0 0 0 3 9
PAVILLARD Mallaury Octeville sur Mer 11 5,3 24,3 21,7 0,2 3,2 5,7 5,5 27,5 19,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -95
PEREIRA Daniela Sambre-Avesnois 10 2,1 17,3 12,1 0,6 1,8 33,3 2,7 19,1 14,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -101
PLEE Typhanie Bouillargues Nîmes 9 6,4 22,8 28,3 1,1 2,6 43,5 7,6 25,3 29,8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
POULIQUEN Marie Sambre-Avesnois 10 0,5 4,6 10,9 0,1 0,5 20 0,6 5,1 11,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -29
PUSCAS Madalina Clermont 2 3 24,5 12,2 0 1,5 0 3 26 11,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -31
RICARDO Anais St Maur 3 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0 0,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
RIVET Florine Rochechouart St Junien 1 2 11 18,2 0 0 0 2 11 18,2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -2
SACKO Diorobo Bègles 10 3,6 16,2 22,2 0,5 1,7 29,4 4,1 17,9 22,9 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 -51
SOL Manon Rennes St Grégoire 6 4,7 20,7 22,6 0,3 1,7 20 5 22,3 22,4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -35
SOLER Tamara Clermont 10 0,9 8 11,2 0,1 0,6 16,7 1 8,6 11,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -61
TOUNKARA Amina Noisy le Grand 10 3,4 9,5 35,8 0 1,3 0 3,4 10,8 31,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
VARGAS-FERREIRA Jessica Clermont 6 5 26,2 19,1 0,8 3,7 22,7 5,8 29,8 19,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -67
VERSCHUUREN Clara Noisy le Grand 11 5,4 20,5 26,1 0,2 2,1 8,7 5,5 22,6 24,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -33
VUKOVAC Sarah Octeville sur Mer 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0