bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro Poule A | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ANDERSSON Lasse Bredekjaer Danemark 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 0
ANDJELIC Bozo Monténégro 3 12 16 75 0 0 0 5 0 7 0 2 0 12 24
ANTONSEN René Danemark 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 2 16
BLAGOTINSEK Blaz Slovénie 3 10 11 90,9 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 4 0 10 17
CEHTE Nejc Slovénie 3 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 7 12
CEPIC Radojica Monténégro 3 6 13 46,2 1 1 100 8 1 2 0 1 0 7 26
DOLENEC Jure Slovénie 2 6 9 66,7 5 6 83,3 4 0 4 0 0 0 11 27
GEORGIEVSKI Goce Macédoine du Nord 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 -1
GIDSEL Mathias Danemark 2 12 12 100 0 0 0 9 1 1 0 1 0 12 52
GJORGIEV Igor Macédoine du Nord 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 -4
GRBOVIC Nemanja Monténégro 3 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 12 27
HALD JENSEN Simon Danemark 3 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 5 11
HANSEN Johan Danemark 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
HANSEN Mikkel Danemark 3 10 15 66,7 10 12 83,3 2 0 3 0 1 0 20 45
HENIGMAN Nik Slovénie 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 -6
HOLM Jacob Tandrup Danemark 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 8
JAKOBSEN Emil M. Danemark 3 7 7 100 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 7 25
JANC Blaz Slovénie 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 4 18
JENSEN Magnus saugstrup Danemark 2 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 7 24
KALUDJEROVIC Vasilje Monténégro 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 -2
KIRKELOKKE Niclas Danemark 2 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 10 31
KODRIN Tilen Slovénie 3 9 10 90 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 9 32
KOSTESKI Nenad Macédoine du Nord 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
KRSTEVSKI Goran Macédoine du Nord 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
KUZMANOSKI Cvetan Macédoine du Nord 3 7 13 53,8 8 11 72,7 0 1 0 0 1 0 15 30
KUZMANOVSKI Filip Macédoine du Nord 3 9 15 60 0 0 0 9 1 7 0 1 0 9 25
LANDIN JACOBSEN Magnus Danemark 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 6 14
LASICA Marko Monténégro 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2 3
LAZOVIC Vuk Monténégro 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 -10
LINDBERG Hans Danemark 2 4 4 100 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 11
MACKOVSEK Borut Slovénie 3 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 10 24
MADZOVSKI Bojan Macédoine du Nord 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MAKUC Domen Slovénie 3 6 10 60 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 6 5
MARGUC Gasper Slovénie 3 8 13 61,5 1 5 20 3 0 2 0 0 0 9 12
MENSAH LARSEN Mads Danemark 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
MENSING Hans aaron Danemark 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
MIRKULOVSKI Filip Macédoine du Nord 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2 1
MISHEVSKI Marko Macédoine du Nord 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 0 5 13
MITEV Marko Macédoine du Nord 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
MOLLGAARD JENSEN Henrik Danemark 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4
PESHEVSKI Zharko Macédoine du Nord 3 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 10 30
POTEKO Vid Slovénie 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 2 4
RADOVIC Mirko Monténégro 2 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 6 14
SCHMIDT-LAUGE Rasmus Danemark 3 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 6 8
SERAFIMOV Martin Macédoine du Nord 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 2
SEVALJEVIC Vasko Monténégro 3 6 13 46,2 0 1 0 4 1 3 0 1 0 6 10
SIMIC Bozidar Monténégro 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SIMONOSKI Kristijan Macédoine du Nord 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
SIMOVIC Nebojsa Monténégro 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 -16
SKUBE Stas Slovénie 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 12 1 4 0 0 0 7 37
SOKOLIC Tilen Slovénie 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
STOILOV Stojance Macédoine du Nord 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 7
SUHOLEZNIK Matic Slovénie 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 -16
SVAN HANSEN Lasse Danemark 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
TALESKI Filip Macédoine du Nord 3 7 19 36,8 0 0 0 5 1 6 1 2 0 7 5
TOFT HANSEN Henrik Danemark 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
VELKOVSKI Martin Macédoine du Nord 3 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 9 0 10 0 1 0 11 23
VUJACIC Risto Monténégro 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 -2
VUJOVIC Branko Monténégro 3 20 30 66,7 0 0 0 8 3 5 0 0 0 20 62
VUJOVIC Filip Monténégro 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 3
VUJOVIC Milos Monténégro 3 9 13 69,2 5 8 62,5 2 4 3 0 2 0 14 31
ZARABEC Miha Slovénie 3 2 6 33,3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 3