bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro Poule C | 2019-2020 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ADAMS Jasper Pays Bas 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 2 -2
AGUINAGALDE AKIZU Julen Espagne 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 6 12
ARAJS Oskars Lettonie 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 -3
ARINO BENGOECHEA Aitor Espagne 3 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 8 27
BAIJENS Dani Pays Bas 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 -1
BENGHANEM Samir Pays Bas 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 5 9
BOHM Fabian Allemagne 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 5 15
BOOMHOUWER Jeffrey Pays Bas 3 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 9 20
CANELLAS REIXACH Joan Espagne 3 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 5 0 3 1 0 0 8 21
DRUX Paul Allemagne 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 5 0 6 2 1 0 5 7
DUDE Ingars Lettonie 3 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 9 13
DUJSHEBAEV DOVICHEBAEVA Ales Espagne 3 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 9 5 4 1 0 0 11 47
DUJSHEBAEV DOVICHEBAEVA Daniel Espagne 3 4 10 40 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 4 4
ENTRERRIOS RODRIGUEZ Raul Espagne 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 10 1 5 0 0 0 7 31
ERMANIS Andis Lettonie 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
FERNANDEZ PEREZ Angel Espagne 3 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 11 28
FIGUERAS Adrian Espagne 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 7 19
GENSHEIMER Uwe Allemagne 3 7 9 77,8 3 7 42,9 3 1 0 0 0 1 10 14
GOMEZ ABELLO Aleix Espagne 3 6 7 85,7 3 4 75 0 2 0 0 0 0 9 27
GUARDIOLA VILAPLANA Gedeón Espagne 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 11
HAFNER Kai Allemagne 3 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 10 0 2 1 2 0 8 27
JERRY Ephrahim Pays Bas 3 4 10 40 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 3 0 4 -2
JURDZS Aivis Lettonie 3 11 23 47,8 0 0 0 4 1 8 0 2 0 11 11
KASTENING Timo Allemagne 3 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 9 26
KLESNIKS Evars Lettonie 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 -3
KOHLBACHER Jannik Allemagne 3 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 3 0 9 21
KREICBERGS Nils Lettonie 3 11 12 91,7 2 3 66,7 3 0 3 0 3 0 13 29
KRISTOPANS Dainis Lettonie 3 21 32 65,6 0 0 0 10 0 9 0 1 0 21 52
KUHN Julius Allemagne 3 14 16 87,5 0 0 0 6 0 4 0 1 0 14 42
LEENDERS Toon Pays Bas 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 6 14
LEJA Rihards Lettonie 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LILIENFELDS Girts Lettonie 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
MAQUEDA PEÑO Jorge Espagne 3 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 4 0 2 1 2 1 11 19
MICHALCZIK Marian Allemagne 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 -3
MORROS Viran Espagne 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 -4
PAVLOVICS Janis Lettonie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEKELER Hendrik Allemagne 3 7 7 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 25
POLITERS Egils Lettonie 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
REICHMANN Tobias Allemagne 3 1 3 33,3 7 8 87,5 1 0 0 1 1 0 8 19
REMER Tim Pays Bas 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 6
SARMIENTO Daniel Espagne 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 5 20
SCHAGEN Bobby Pays Bas 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 15
SCHMIDT David Allemagne 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 3 9
SCHOENAKER Robin Pays Bas 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 -4
SLUIJTERS Iso Pays Bas 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 7 7
SMITS Kay Pays Bas 3 17 24 70,8 5 6 83,3 2 1 3 1 0 0 22 56
SOLE Ferran Espagne 3 7 10 70 2 3 66,7 1 2 1 0 1 0 9 23
STEINS Ivo Pays Bas 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
STEINS Luc Pays Bas 3 14 22 63,6 0 0 0 6 0 10 0 0 0 14 26
STRAZDINS Uvis Lettonie 3 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 12
TUMINSKIS Austris Lettonie 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
VERSAKOVS Maris Lettonie 3 4 9 44,4 3 4 75 2 0 6 0 0 0 7 5
VERSTEIJNEN Niels Pays Bas 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
WEBER Philipp Allemagne 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 4 14
WIENCEK Patrick Allemagne 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 3 5 1 1 5 0 3 12
ZIEKER Patrick Allemagne 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 9