bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE JO Poule A F | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABBINGH Lois Pays Bas F 4 16 27 59,3 7 7 100 9 1 8 1 0 0 23 62
BONT Debbie Pays Bas F 5 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 9 21
BREISTOL Kristine Norvège F 5 9 15 60 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 1 0 9 13
BRNOVIC Tatjana Monténégro F 5 23 30 76,7 0 0 0 8 3 8 1 6 0 23 56
CARLOS Azenaide Angola F 5 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 -1
CAZANGA Magda Angola F 5 9 22 40,9 0 0 0 3 6 9 0 5 0 9 4
CHOI Sumin Corée F 5 14 20 70 0 0 0 0 1 7 1 2 0 14 19
DESPOTOVIC Jelena Monténégro F 5 7 19 36,8 0 0 0 10 2 10 0 1 0 7 11
DOMBAXE Wuta Wuaco Angola F 5 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 10 4 13 0 3 0 9 18
DOS SANTOS Natalia maria bernardo Angola F 5 15 21 71,4 1 3 33,3 1 4 3 0 1 0 16 38
DULFER Kelly Pays Bas F 5 15 25 60 0 0 0 8 3 8 1 1 0 15 38
FRAFJORD MALM Marit Norvège F 5 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 9 29
FRERIKS Merel Pays Bas F 5 14 16 87,5 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 2 0 14 36
FUJII Shio Japon F 5 10 19 52,6 12 14 85,7 7 0 8 0 0 0 22 49
GIM Boeun Corée F 5 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 5 9
GRBIC Itana Monténégro F 5 12 29 41,4 0 0 0 22 0 21 0 0 0 12 21
GROOT Cornelia Pays Bas F 5 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 17 4 10 0 2 0 7 35
GUIALO Isabel evelize Angola F 5 23 48 47,9 7 10 70 30 1 11 0 0 0 30 96
HARA Nozomi Japon F 5 11 12 91,7 6 8 75 3 1 7 0 2 0 17 34
HERREM Camilla Norvège F 5 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 2 0 9 28
HORIKAWA Mana Japon F 2 6 6 100 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 20
HOUSHEER Dione Pays Bas F 5 15 23 65,2 0 0 0 12 0 7 0 2 1 15 33
IKEHARA Ayaka Japon F 5 13 20 65 0 0 0 3 2 5 1 2 0 13 27
ISHITATE Mayuko Japon F 5 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 9 2 13 0 1 0 8 13
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Norvège F 5 7 10 70 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 7 20
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Monténégro F 5 20 40 50 0 1 0 11 2 10 0 2 0 20 39
JO Harang Corée F 5 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 1 0 10 24
JOHANSEN INGEBORG Vilde Norvège F 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 -2
JUNG Ji In Corée F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2
JUNG Yu Ra Corée F 5 16 26 61,5 5 6 83,3 7 3 4 0 0 0 21 62
KAMALANDUA Natalia mafiela Angola F 5 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 1 2 5 0 1 0 7 9
KANG Eunhye Corée F 5 12 16 75 0 0 0 3 1 5 0 1 0 12 28
KANG Kyungmin Corée F 5 7 16 43,8 1 2 50 12 1 11 0 0 0 8 16
KASSOMA Albertina Angola F 5 23 30 76,7 1 1 100 5 2 13 1 2 0 24 49
KIM Jin yi Corée F 5 2 9 22,2 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 0 2 1
KIM Yunji Corée F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
KLIKOVAC Andrea Monténégro F 5 6 10 60 0 0 0 4 0 4 2 2 0 6 8
KONDO Maharu Japon F 5 14 20 70 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 14 36
KRISTIANSEN Veronica Norvège F 5 23 32 71,9 1 2 50 8 3 7 0 2 0 24 64
LEE Migyeong Corée F 5 15 28 53,6 13 13 100 9 2 11 0 1 0 28 69
MACHADO Juliana jose Angola F 5 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 1 0 7 23
MALESTEIN Angela Pays Bas F 5 13 24 54,2 1 2 50 1 2 1 1 0 0 14 31
MEHMEDOVIC Majda Monténégro F 5 16 23 69,6 0 1 0 3 1 3 0 2 0 16 36
MORK Nora Norvège F 5 16 27 59,3 15 17 88,2 16 4 12 0 2 0 31 88
MUGOSA Dijana Monténégro F 5 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 9 25
NAGATA Shiori Japon F 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 3 0 0 -13
NUSSER Larissa Pays Bas F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Norvège F 5 15 24 62,5 0 0 0 24 2 8 0 0 0 15 72
OHYAMA Mana Japon F 4 9 15 60 0 1 0 6 0 10 0 1 0 9 8
PASCOAL Stelvia de jesus Angola F 5 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 -2
PAULO Helena gilda simao Angola F 5 8 16 50 0 1 0 1 0 9 0 3 0 8 -9
PAVICEVIC Ivona Monténégro F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PLETIKOSIC Matea Monténégro F 5 1 4 25 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 0
QUIZELETE Marilia jacita josé Angola F 5 6 8 75 0 0 0 1 1 8 0 1 0 6 2
RADICEVIC Jovanka Monténégro F 5 18 26 69,2 18 18 100 3 1 4 0 0 0 36 100
RAMUSOVIC Ema Monténégro F 5 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 3 0 6 1 1 0 8 13
REISTAD Henny ella Norvège F 3 15 22 68,2 1 1 100 11 0 6 0 1 0 16 49
RYU Eun hee Corée F 5 29 54 53,7 1 2 50 20 8 13 0 1 0 30 90
SASAKI Haruno Japon F 5 9 32 28,1 0 0 0 14 3 9 0 1 0 9 18
SHIOTA Sayo Japon F 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
SIM Haein Corée F 5 12 24 50 1 1 100 11 1 7 0 2 0 13 33
SKAAR BRATTSET Kari Norvège F 5 17 22 77,3 0 0 0 5 2 3 1 3 0 17 48
SKOGRAND Stine Norvège F 5 12 26 46,2 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 12 20
SMEETS Martine Pays Bas F 5 9 12 75 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 9 28
SMITS Inger Pays Bas F 5 18 31 58,1 0 0 0 15 0 3 0 1 0 18 63
SNELDER Danick Pays Bas F 5 15 22 68,2 0 0 0 6 1 4 1 6 0 15 31
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Norvège F 5 17 21 81 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 17 51
SUNAMI Kaho Japon F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 2 13
SUNAMI Yui Japon F 5 6 19 31,6 0 0 0 15 1 14 0 3 0 6 3
TANABE Yuki Japon F 4 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 8 14
TOMAC Marta Norvège F 5 3 5 60 0 0 0 5 2 4 0 0 0 3 13
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Pays Bas F 5 14 23 60,9 0 0 0 3 0 10 0 1 0 14 17
VAN WETERING Bo Pays Bas F 5 16 19 84,2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 16 57
VENANCIO Liliana Angola F 5 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 8 12
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Monténégro F 5 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 5
WON Seonpil Corée F 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -6
YOKOSHIMA Aya Japon F 3 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 9 16