bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE LBE | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABADIE Julie Mérignac 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -3
ABDELMALEK Ehsan Nice 10 40 61 65,6 10 12 83,3 16 2 20 0 3 0 50 113
ABDOURAHIM Dounia Toulon 12 24 59 40,7 0 0 0 0 2 24 0 5 0 24 -15
AGATHE Mélissa Nice 6 13 24 54,2 1 2 50 4 0 3 0 1 0 14 29
AHANDA Orlane Nantes 13 21 48 43,8 0 0 0 1 1 11 1 2 0 21 14
ALBERTO FRANCISCA Neli Plan de Cuques 13 8 20 40 29 36 80,6 0 0 7 0 0 0 37 64
ALMEIDA DE PAULA Bruna Nantes 13 53 97 54,6 0 0 0 3 2 25 0 1 1 53 63
ASPERGES Camille Chambray 12 12 17 70,6 0 0 0 0 4 8 1 7 0 12 9
AYGLON-SAURINA Camille Nantes 13 40 62 64,5 0 0 0 7 6 14 1 4 0 40 88
AYONG Leslie Paris 92 8 0 3 0 1 1 100 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -4
BARTHELEMY Noémie St Amand les Eaux 7 23 31 74,2 0 0 0 1 1 8 1 1 0 23 48
BEGON Lilou Fleury les Aubrais 12 18 25 72 0 1 0 0 4 6 0 1 0 18 40
BELLEC Emilie Nantes 6 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 14
BELLONNET Chloe St Amand les Eaux 13 18 34 52,9 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 4 0 18 22
BENEZETH Louna Toulon 9 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 7 16
BERGER WIERZBA Anna Toulon 13 37 59 62,7 0 0 0 0 6 24 0 3 0 37 49
BLONBOU Jannela Chambray 11 35 73 47,9 0 0 0 2 4 18 3 6 0 35 31
BONT Debbie Metz 13 28 37 75,7 0 0 0 1 5 6 0 4 0 28 68
BOUCHARD Kimberley Nice 12 6 9 66,7 1 1 100 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 18
BOUKTIT Sarah Metz 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 5 11
BOUKTIT Sarah Fleury les Aubrais 2 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 6 20
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé Besançon 13 43 69 62,3 0 0 0 7 14 8 1 3 0 43 123
BOZOVIC Marija St Amand les Eaux 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
BRKLJACIC Nina Chambray 12 24 50 48 7 13 53,8 2 1 9 0 2 0 31 33
BROCH Yvette Metz 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
BULLEUX Chloé Toulon 13 24 41 58,5 8 11 72,7 0 1 4 0 2 0 32 60
BURGAARD Louise Metz 13 41 68 60,3 0 0 0 11 7 17 3 6 0 41 91
CAMARA Doungou Fleury les Aubrais 11 33 52 63,5 1 4 25 1 3 11 0 3 1 34 45
CAMPOS Carmen Dijon 12 42 61 68,9 31 38 81,6 1 6 23 0 3 0 73 142
CARAMELLO Elise Toulon 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CATANI Laurène Brest 12 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 7 2 13 0 3 0 3 -8
CHALMANDRIER Maelle St Amand les Eaux 12 22 58 37,9 0 0 0 2 3 26 1 1 0 22 -14
CHAMBERTIN Djazz Nice 12 24 40 60 0 0 0 6 1 17 1 5 0 24 26
CHAMBONNIER Cassidy Fleury les Aubrais 4 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 1 0 4 -5
CHAMPION Cindy Bourg de Péage 13 24 58 41,4 0 0 0 0 1 24 1 2 0 24 -11
CHARDON Léa Plan de Cuques 13 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 3 0 10 18
CHAUVEAU Alisée Paris 92 13 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 -7
CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ Elisabeth Plan de Cuques 11 14 20 70 0 0 0 0 4 4 1 11 0 14 15
CISSOKHO Aminata Paris 92 13 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 4 -5
CLEMENT Anouck Dijon 11 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 6 0 2 -5
COATANEA Pauline Brest 13 33 47 70,2 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 1 0 33 79
COPY Maud-eva Metz 7 27 38 71,1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 0 27 70
COSSOU Lauryn Nantes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CREVEL Meryle Toulon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CUENOT Lea Besançon 6 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
CUSSET Louise Besançon 13 15 24 62,5 0 0 0 0 4 4 1 2 0 15 32
DANCETTE Blandine Nantes 11 24 36 66,7 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 3 0 24 58
DAPINA Raissa Fleury les Aubrais 12 18 28 64,3 1 2 50 0 3 7 0 3 0 19 30
DAZET Julie Mérignac 13 11 32 34,4 0 0 0 0 2 23 1 4 0 11 -32
DEBA Melvine Metz 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 7 19
DELAYE Siobann Bourg de Péage 10 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -2
DELORME Elise Dijon 11 18 26 69,2 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 18 48
DEROIN Audrey Mérignac 13 37 66 56,1 6 8 75 0 0 18 2 5 0 43 50
DI ROCCO Ilona Dijon 12 22 42 52,4 0 0 0 0 0 17 1 0 0 22 14
DOS SANTOS RESENDE Joana Paris 92 13 16 36 44,4 0 1 0 4 2 18 0 7 0 16 -13
DUPUIS Marine Toulon 13 30 44 68,2 41 50 82 0 0 5 0 0 0 71 162
FACHINELLO Deonise Bourg de Péage 10 31 43 72,1 0 0 0 1 1 9 0 3 0 31 61
FALL Marie Nice 12 22 28 78,6 0 0 0 2 3 4 0 5 0 22 52
FAURE Juliette Besançon 13 17 27 63 0 0 0 9 3 16 0 0 0 17 33
FAYNEL Maelle Bourg de Péage 13 29 40 72,5 0 0 0 0 4 7 1 5 0 29 62
FEHRI Sophia Chambray 11 15 23 65,2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 8 0 15 25
FLIPPES Laura Paris 92 13 64 98 65,3 0 0 0 9 4 31 1 7 0 64 112
FOFANA Mabana-ma Paris 92 13 12 17 70,6 0 0 0 0 5 4 4 6 0 12 23
FOFANA Namizata Brest 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
FOPPA Pauletta Brest 13 53 65 81,5 0 0 0 0 9 11 2 5 0 53 134
FRECON Alizée Besançon 8 23 39 59 0 0 0 16 5 17 0 0 0 23 61
FRECON-DEMOUGE Romane St Amand les Eaux 12 30 57 52,6 16 22 72,7 1 2 6 0 0 0 46 87
GASSAMA CISSOKHO Kaba Nantes 8 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 5 0 7 9
GAUTSCHI Daphne Metz 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
GAVILAN Giuliana Plan de Cuques 13 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 7 0 8 1
GAYET Maureen Dijon 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
GNABOUYOU Marie-Paule Toulon 10 28 58 48,3 0 0 0 0 4 11 3 6 0 28 32
GODET Ines Nantes 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GONZALEZ ORTEGA Lara Besançon 11 36 66 54,5 23 28 82,1 6 8 19 3 4 0 59 114
GOUBEL Aurélie Plan de Cuques 12 39 60 65 8 10 80 0 3 6 0 2 0 47 104
GRANDVEAU Lena Bourg de Péage 13 43 83 51,8 6 7 85,7 1 8 29 1 4 0 49 58
GRANIER Lucie Besançon 12 28 44 63,6 0 0 0 2 14 3 2 3 0 28 88
GRIGEL Lotte Nantes 12 33 65 50,8 11 13 84,6 3 2 21 0 3 0 44 56
GRIMAUD Manon Plan de Cuques 11 23 41 56,1 0 0 0 6 6 26 1 5 1 23 3
GROLLIER Enola Mérignac 13 13 22 59,1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 2 0 13 20
GROS Ana Brest 13 53 87 60,9 18 22 81,8 5 2 28 0 2 0 71 126
GUIALO Isabel evelize Fleury les Aubrais 12 35 76 46,1 3 4 75 1 1 17 0 0 0 38 40
GULLDEN Isabelle Brest 13 15 25 60 10 12 83,3 4 3 11 0 2 0 25 49
HAGMAN Nathalie Nantes 11 20 28 71,4 11 15 73,3 2 1 0 0 1 0 31 77
HEURE Lea Chambray 5 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
HOUETTE Manon Metz 3 3 4 75 2 3 66,7 0 3 1 0 0 0 5 15
HURYCHOVA Marketa St Amand les Eaux 13 21 56 37,5 0 0 0 2 6 23 1 7 0 21 -16
INGALA Laura St Amand les Eaux 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JACQUES Emma Metz 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 3 3 3 1 1 0 7 19
JANISZEWSKA Katarzyna Paris 92 13 18 35 51,4 0 0 0 0 4 5 1 1 0 18 33
JANJIC Marija Nice 12 15 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 3 0 15 14
JARRIGE Eva Brest 4 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 7
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Brest 12 37 67 55,2 0 0 0 0 8 15 2 11 0 37 50
JOBARD Mélanie Mérignac 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 4
JOLY Justine Plan de Cuques 12 6 16 37,5 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 6 2
JULIEN Eden Toulon 13 26 35 74,3 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 1 0 26 73
KAMDOP Laura Fleury les Aubrais 7 14 19 73,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 14 23
KANOR Laura Metz 13 30 37 81,1 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 30 78
KANOR Orlane Metz 13 39 63 61,9 0 0 0 6 4 16 3 14 0 39 63
KIEFFER Charlotte Nantes 10 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 11
KIEFFER Ilona Besançon 6 3 13 23,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 -1
KOBYLINSKA Monika Brest 3 8 14 57,1 1 1 100 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 15
KOLCZYNSKI Amanda St Amand les Eaux 13 37 50 74 1 5 20 1 18 14 1 2 0 38 95
KONTE Bidanne Toulon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -4
KOUAYA Maelys St Amand les Eaux 13 12 16 75 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 12 0 12 8
KOUYATE Aissatou Besançon 12 59 103 57,3 5 8 62,5 8 8 30 3 7 0 64 98
KPODAR Déborah Nantes 11 33 59 55,9 15 20 75 1 0 12 2 5 0 48 71
KRAMER Jessy Toulon 11 19 42 45,2 1 1 100 0 4 14 1 6 0 20 7
KRSNIK Dora Plan de Cuques 12 21 24 87,5 8 10 80 1 0 14 1 5 0 29 42
LABUDA Aneta Besançon 11 12 25 48 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 12 17
LACHAUD Noémie Nice 12 16 21 76,2 0 0 0 2 2 6 1 5 0 16 29
LACRABERE Alexandra Fleury les Aubrais 10 37 70 52,9 23 30 76,7 3 7 26 1 7 0 60 80
LACUEY Anna Mérignac 12 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 0 4 3
LAGATHU Amandine Brest 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
LAHCENE Marion Mérignac 13 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 5 3
LASM Laura Dijon 12 21 50 42 0 0 0 0 4 14 0 3 0 21 8
LASSOURCE Coralie Brest 11 28 44 63,6 0 0 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 28 80
LASSOURCE Déborah Paris 92 7 10 21 47,6 0 0 0 9 6 8 2 3 0 10 30
LATHOUD Joanna Dijon 10 9 14 64,3 1 1 100 1 6 7 0 3 0 10 19
LE-BECHENNEC Lou Nice 4 2 2 100 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 7
LE-BLEVEC Julie Metz 7 16 19 84,2 1 1 100 0 5 2 0 0 0 17 54
LEROUX Cidgie Toulon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIGNIERES Léa Mérignac 13 49 72 68,1 0 0 0 0 3 9 0 3 0 49 110
LOSETH Tonje Brest 8 12 20 60 0 0 0 0 1 9 4 2 0 12 9
LOUIS Marie Besançon 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
LUCIANO Ailly Metz 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 14
LUTOVAC Nikolina Mérignac 9 2 13 15,4 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 2 0 2 -19
MAHOUVE Lesly-joyce Nice 9 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 6 9
MAIROT Clarisse Besançon 13 20 35 57,1 15 21 71,4 6 3 10 1 1 0 35 68
MALA Veronika Paris 92 13 27 37 73 0 0 0 4 6 8 0 2 0 27 71
MALANDRAN Dounia Plan de Cuques 12 36 70 51,4 0 0 0 2 4 34 2 8 0 36 2
MALINA Marion St Amand les Eaux 12 22 51 43,1 0 0 0 1 4 21 2 4 0 22 -3
MANDRET Camille Toulon 12 16 19 84,2 0 0 0 0 1 8 0 3 0 16 25
MANGUE GONZALEZ Marta Bourg de Péage 7 15 26 57,7 2 3 66,7 2 2 12 0 3 0 17 17
MARIN MATEU Luna-marie Dijon 12 8 18 44,4 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 3 0 8 6
MARTEL Justine Plan de Cuques 13 34 50 68 0 1 0 0 5 13 2 2 0 34 63
MASSA Yasmine St Amand les Eaux 6 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 8 16
MAUBON Marion Nantes 12 21 34 61,8 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 21 47
MAUNY Constance Brest 13 45 56 80,4 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 1 0 45 114
MAURIN Candice Bourg de Péage 10 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 1 0 11 26
MAZEL Alice Dijon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAZENS Alice Paris 92 13 43 68 63,2 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 4 0 43 88
MEMANA Estel Chambray 10 32 48 66,7 0 0 0 0 5 6 0 4 0 32 70
MENDY Claudine Bourg de Péage 7 21 45 46,7 0 0 0 0 4 14 2 3 0 21 14
MICIJEVIC Camila Metz 12 26 50 52 0 0 0 5 0 13 2 9 0 26 20
MITROVIC Gordana Nantes 13 25 36 69,4 0 0 0 1 5 8 3 10 0 25 40
MLAMALI Zaliata Mérignac 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
MODENEL Lucie Bourg de Péage 11 9 16 56,2 4 7 57,1 1 1 9 0 1 0 13 8
MORETTO Barbara Nice 12 36 64 56,2 17 19 89,5 18 1 30 0 4 0 53 95
MWADI-KABAMBA Alblavie Chambray 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
NACEUR Inès Nice 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NASCIMENTO Alexandra priscila Bourg de Péage 11 38 59 64,4 34 39 87,2 0 16 8 2 2 0 72 192
N'DIAYE Hawa Toulon 13 20 30 66,7 1 1 100 0 4 5 4 10 0 21 42
N'GOUAN Astride Metz 12 25 37 67,6 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 5 0 25 60
NIAKATE Kalidiatou Brest 6 24 33 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 0 0 24 45
NIANH Diankenba Fleury les Aubrais 6 11 25 44 0 0 0 0 2 8 0 3 0 11 1
NICOLLET Mathilde Chambray 12 21 29 72,4 0 0 0 0 2 6 1 2 0 21 43
NOCANDY Méline Metz 13 48 61 78,7 1 3 33,3 7 9 20 1 7 0 49 109
NUNEZ Maria Besançon 4 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 11
OFFENDAL Nadia Paris 92 13 45 95 47,4 36 40 90 22 8 22 0 2 0 81 193
OLIVE Marie Plan de Cuques 6 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 -2
ONDONO Oriane-Onacia Fleury les Aubrais 11 29 41 70,7 0 0 0 0 4 13 0 10 0 29 37
OUATTARA Adja Paris 92 12 27 43 62,8 0 0 0 0 7 14 1 8 0 27 36
PEILLON Melina Fleury les Aubrais 12 17 21 81 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 17 51
PELLERIN Manon St Amand les Eaux 13 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 10 19
PEREDERIY Olga Metz 11 24 34 70,6 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 8 0 24 44
PERROT Lorine Nantes 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PINA Laugane Chambray 7 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
PLAIS Mathilde Plan de Cuques 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -5
PLAZANET Nelly St Amand les Eaux 3 5 11 45,5 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 0
POISSENOT Lisa Toulon 10 16 36 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 4 0 16 2
POP-LAZIC Sladjana Brest 11 33 44 75 0 0 0 0 8 6 2 2 0 33 90
PRALY Meryle Bourg de Péage 6 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 9
PRIOU Samantha Plan de Cuques 13 24 48 50 0 0 0 2 0 28 1 2 0 24 -7
PROUVENSIER Marie Nice 11 36 43 83,7 12 17 70,6 2 2 2 2 2 0 48 122
PUGLIESE Chloé St Amand les Eaux 12 7 15 46,7 14 17 82,4 0 0 4 1 1 0 21 36
PULERI Emma Mérignac 12 27 34 79,4 0 0 0 0 3 8 2 3 0 27 60
PULERI Laurie Mérignac 13 43 85 50,6 0 0 0 0 1 20 2 11 0 43 39
RIBEIRO Mégane Dijon 12 20 28 71,4 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 20 44
RIZO GOMEZ Eyatne Fleury les Aubrais 5 3 4 75 5 7 71,4 2 0 6 0 1 0 8 7
ROBERT Pauline Besançon 13 36 43 83,7 0 0 0 2 4 12 1 5 0 36 81
RODRIGUES BELO Ana paula Chambray 12 45 69 65,2 9 14 64,3 2 5 27 2 2 0 54 79
ROY Mathilde Besançon 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
ROZEMALEN Charris Toulon 7 8 20 40 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 8 -3
RYU Eun hee Paris 92 5 21 34 61,8 1 2 50 7 5 7 3 0 0 22 61
SAGNA Soukeina Paris 92 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -6
SAJKA Marie-hélène Metz 10 28 54 51,9 13 21 61,9 3 0 9 0 0 0 41 67
SALMON Auriane Fleury les Aubrais 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SANKHARE Amina Fleury les Aubrais 8 19 29 65,5 0 0 0 0 0 15 1 2 0 19 13
SCHIRMER Maike Toulon 13 20 36 55,6 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 20 40
SIAS Julie Chambray 12 14 22 63,6 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 3 0 14 22
SIVERTSEN Celine Dijon 12 44 96 45,8 4 4 100 3 2 17 0 4 0 48 60
SKOLKOVA Martina Nice 12 23 49 46,9 0 0 0 4 3 9 1 6 0 23 30
SOW Aminata Bourg de Péage 7 24 29 82,8 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 24 55
STANKO Tjasa Metz 13 17 30 56,7 21 27 77,8 11 3 13 1 3 0 38 79
STEMMER Iona Dijon 8 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
STOILJKOVIC Jovana Chambray 11 39 72 54,2 23 30 76,7 3 4 20 4 4 0 62 99
STOSIC Katarina Chambray 10 15 30 50 0 1 0 0 2 14 1 5 0 15 -7
SVANGARD Stine Mérignac 12 21 52 40,4 34 37 91,9 2 1 13 2 3 0 55 99
SY Dienaba Nice 11 24 30 80 1 1 100 1 5 4 0 3 0 25 67
SYLLA Dyenaba Nantes 13 46 58 79,3 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 8 0 46 112
TAIVAN Andreea Dijon 4 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 6
TECHER Elisa Fleury les Aubrais 5 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4
THOBOR Emmanuelle Fleury les Aubrais 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
THOUVENOT Mathilde Paris 92 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TISSEYRE Manon Mérignac 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TISSIER Amandine Brest 9 14 23 60,9 0 1 0 3 3 8 1 4 0 14 20
TOUBLANC Alicia Brest 12 28 40 70 1 2 50 2 5 5 0 1 0 29 75
TOURE Djeneba Chambray 12 12 26 46,2 0 0 0 0 4 13 1 3 1 12 -11
TSHIMANGA Kiara Besançon 11 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 5 0 5 7
TURPIN Eva Bourg de Péage 13 19 53 35,8 0 0 0 2 6 29 1 5 0 19 -28
UNO JENSEN Line Besançon 8 30 52 57,7 6 8 75 8 1 16 2 4 0 36 60
USCINOWICZ Paulina Fleury les Aubrais 9 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 2 -16
VALENTE Caroline Chambray 4 2 5 40 3 5 60 0 0 2 1 1 0 5 0
VAN OLPHEN Sanne Mérignac 13 25 68 36,8 0 0 0 1 1 13 0 3 0 25 5
VAUTIER Claire Dijon 12 42 77 54,5 0 0 0 2 3 20 2 11 0 42 39
VAXES Clara Nantes 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
VIDAK Marijeta Fleury les Aubrais 3 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 3 0 8 1 2 0 9 5
WAJOKA Suzanne Fleury les Aubrais 10 21 32 65,6 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 4 0 21 40
WEISHEITEL Saskia Dijon 12 10 10 100 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 5 0 10 8
WILD Clarisse Plan de Cuques 12 23 60 38,3 0 0 0 1 2 16 1 1 0 23 7
WOLLER Fie Bourg de Péage 13 26 40 65 0 0 0 0 4 6 1 1 0 26 58
WOLOSZYK Joanna St Amand les Eaux 13 14 49 28,6 0 0 0 2 0 18 0 10 0 14 -45
ZAZAI Sabrina Mérignac 11 19 32 59,4 2 2 100 0 3 5 0 4 0 21 39
ZIVKOVIC Marina St Amand les Eaux 12 30 44 68,2 0 0 0 3 0 38 0 2 0 30 2