bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE D2F Poule 1 | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDELLAHI Sabrina Sambre Avesnois 12 73 108 67,6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 9 0 73 166
ABDESSELAM Dalila Achenheim 12 56 134 41,8 5 6 83,3 0 0 5 1 5 0 61 82
ANTONISSEN Nele Octeville sur Mer 10 58 85 68,2 12 12 100 0 1 4 0 1 0 70 175
BA Mariame Octeville sur Mer 7 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 17
BALLUREAU Lea Sambre Avesnois 5 9 21 42,9 1 1 100 0 0 3 0 0 0 10 12
BELLAKHDAR Nadia St Maur 14 53 104 51 38 38 100 0 4 4 22 8 0 91 195
BETZER Sabrina St Grégoire 10 35 82 42,7 0 0 0 1 2 7 3 6 0 35 38
BOISORIEUX Louison Le Havre 13 47 89 52,8 13 14 92,9 8 4 17 0 2 0 60 121
BOSSAVY Rebecca Noisy le Grand 8 23 40 57,5 15 15 100 0 2 0 0 2 0 38 97
BOURDELIER Faustine Noisy le Grand 10 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3
BOURNEZ Adeline Sambre Avesnois 12 26 44 59,1 22 23 95,7 0 1 2 1 3 0 48 115
BRAQUE Mailys Aunis 8 10 20 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 23
BUJNOCHOVA Karin Achenheim 4 10 27 37 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 34
CAMARA Coura Noisy le Grand 13 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 9 13
CHAPPE Peggy Noisy le Grand 13 25 39 64,1 1 1 100 0 0 2 0 2 0 26 56
CHEVALIER Anne-gaelle St Grégoire 4 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
CONSTANTIN Lea St Maur 13 12 29 41,4 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 1 4 0 20 31
CORNUT Marie Sambre Avesnois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CORREIA Marina Achenheim 5 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
CRISPIN Ludivine Sambre Avesnois 12 13 24 54,2 0 0 0 1 0 3 2 5 0 13 14
CVIJIC Lidija Noisy le Grand 10 22 33 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 22 49
DARDOUR Oumayma Le Havre 13 13 36 36,1 0 0 0 0 1 7 1 1 0 13 2
DASYLVA Maiwenn Le Havre 13 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4
DEBONO Morgane Sambre Avesnois 12 12 20 60 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 12 28
DELALANDE Melissa St Grégoire 8 32 52 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 32 72
DELETRE Emma St Grégoire 6 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 8
DEME Djeynaba Sambre Avesnois 10 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -10
DEMUNCK Marjorie Sambre Avesnois 12 35 75 46,7 14 14 100 0 0 1 0 5 0 49 95
DEMUTH Juliette Achenheim 7 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
DE-SOUSA Camille St Grégoire 3 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 8
DIAGOURAGA Fanta Noisy le Grand 13 34 66 51,5 4 4 100 0 0 6 1 6 0 38 58
DIARRA Kande St Maur 12 9 24 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 8 0 9 -6
DIAS Jessica Sambre Avesnois 4 11 19 57,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 11 23
DIAWARA Mathita Le Havre 13 11 22 50 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 11 24
DIOP Awa Achenheim 12 31 50 62 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 31 66
DORSON Sharon Le Havre 13 51 61 83,6 0 0 0 0 6 6 1 7 0 51 129
DOS-REIS Ornella Octeville sur Mer 10 30 60 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 6 0 30 44
DOUCOURE Aminata Le Havre 12 42 67 62,7 0 0 0 7 7 18 0 5 0 42 83
DUMOULIN Eden St Grégoire 10 28 45 62,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 28 61
ECALLE Loise Aunis 9 3 21 14,3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 -13
ELISME Tatiana Le Havre 13 47 66 71,2 0 0 0 0 4 4 1 0 0 47 122
EUDE Camille St Grégoire 10 26 35 74,3 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 11 0 26 41
FANTON Irene Le Havre 13 45 69 65,2 6 10 60 2 6 11 1 8 0 51 95
FAUVARQUE Laura St Maur 9 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 -14
FEUVRIER Apolline St Grégoire 10 31 48 64,6 12 13 92,3 0 0 0 0 5 0 43 99
FINCK Gladys Achenheim 10 7 23 30,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7 -1
FONTAINE Anaelle St Grégoire 10 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 10 14
FONTAINE Nora Octeville sur Mer 8 12 13 92,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 6 0 12 21
FOUCHIER Marie Aunis 8 7 31 22,6 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 15 17
FRANCOIS Marie Achenheim 11 47 81 58 8 9 88,9 1 1 3 2 6 0 55 114
GAILLARD Marie St Maur 12 6 20 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 -2
GALTIER Margot Sambre Avesnois 12 17 35 48,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 17 31
GIRAUD Pauline Aunis 9 20 32 62,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 21 47
GLASSET Romane Sambre Avesnois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GODET Ines St Maur 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
GUERRIER Juliette St Grégoire 10 32 74 43,2 14 15 93,3 1 2 2 0 0 0 46 95
GUILLEVIC Marie Aunis 10 5 7 71,4 5 5 100 0 0 0 2 4 0 10 20
GUILLON Marlene St Maur 13 7 14 50 28 28 100 0 1 3 19 0 7 35 18
HEMMERLIN Manon Achenheim 11 24 29 82,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 0 24 51
HERZOG Sarah St Grégoire 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -6
KANOUTE Coura St Maur 10 8 22 36,4 1 1 100 0 0 2 0 3 0 9 3
KANTE Niacalin Octeville sur Mer 7 12 35 34,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 12 9
KEITA Awa St Maur 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KERGROHEN Louanne St Grégoire 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
KVASOVA Hana Sambre Avesnois 11 56 124 45,2 8 9 88,9 1 0 3 1 5 0 64 107
LAPOINTE Laetitia Sambre Avesnois 12 28 35 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 5 0 28 65
LAPUYADE Lola St Grégoire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LE-NOZACH Jane Le Havre 13 6 11 54,5 8 8 100 3 2 4 0 0 0 14 39
LHOU MOHA Manon Achenheim 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
LORRILLARD Mathilde Noisy le Grand 13 36 68 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 7 0 36 54
MAVOUNGOU-TSAHOUT Jocelyne Octeville sur Mer 10 21 36 58,3 20 21 95,2 0 0 0 0 1 0 41 103
MBALA Ruth-lea Noisy le Grand 12 20 27 74,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 20 51
MELIQUE Mathilde St Grégoire 9 11 21 52,4 3 3 100 0 0 1 0 1 0 14 28
MELLANO Maria-eugenia St Maur 9 19 37 51,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 19 31
MENDOZA Luciana Achenheim 12 53 102 52 9 9 100 1 1 3 1 5 0 62 125
METZGER Fanny Achenheim 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
MICHELET Clemence Aunis 10 7 29 24,1 10 10 100 0 0 3 0 1 0 17 21
MILOJEVIC Milena Aunis 11 46 60 76,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 46 106
MOORE Soralie Noisy le Grand 8 19 31 61,3 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 6 0 19 33
MORVAN Yaelle Le Havre 13 25 43 58,1 0 0 0 1 7 12 3 7 0 25 35
MOSABAU Isaure Noisy le Grand 13 31 36 86,1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 12 0 31 62
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NADAUD Anne-laure Sambre Avesnois 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
NAVARRO-CANO Sarah Aunis 12 23 54 42,6 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 23 31
NELSON Estelle Noisy le Grand 12 31 66 47 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 31 52
NGUEKWIAN-YIMGA Diane-gaelle St Maur 11 19 39 48,7 0 0 0 0 1 2 4 10 0 19 13
NKOU Josephine Octeville sur Mer 10 19 39 48,7 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 4 0 19 21
NOMOKO Fatimata Aunis 11 63 132 47,7 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 3 0 63 106
NOOITMEER Sharon Octeville sur Mer 10 17 23 73,9 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 9 0 17 25
PAKEL Lila Octeville sur Mer 10 26 57 45,6 1 2 50 0 1 1 0 9 0 27 29
PASTOUR Kyncia-laura St Maur 10 23 34 67,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 23 50
PAYE Adja-sanou Le Havre 13 35 54 64,8 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2 0 35 86
PERRAULT Elisa Le Havre 13 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 9 11
PLOTTON Mathilde Noisy le Grand 12 51 85 60 21 21 100 0 0 3 1 7 0 72 162
PRATELLI Perrine Achenheim 12 23 45 51,1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 23 37
PRUD'HOMME Loona St Grégoire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RACZ Maureen St Grégoire 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
REHM Chloe Achenheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RICHARD Ylana Aunis 4 3 17 17,6 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 3 -9
RUTIL Kimberley St Maur 14 38 68 55,9 1 1 100 0 0 3 2 6 0 39 68
SALCAKOVA Kristyna Achenheim 9 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 27
SANTIAGO Jeanne Octeville sur Mer 7 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0
SARONJIC Elena Aunis 10 20 50 40 4 5 80 0 0 2 1 2 0 24 31
SCHEID Claire St Grégoire 4 6 23 26,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 1
SCLEVE Audrey Noisy le Grand 10 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 11 25
SEGUIN Anna Achenheim 12 12 23 52,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 12 19
SELLA Nolwenn Octeville sur Mer 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SIMON Laura Octeville sur Mer 10 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 7 10
TANDJAN Djeneba St Maur 14 57 77 74 1 1 100 0 1 1 1 3 0 58 148
TAOMBE Maryse-anne Octeville sur Mer 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THEVENET Marie Sambre Avesnois 12 12 20 60 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 12 26
TOURE Djelika-bathio Aunis 12 40 75 53,3 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 10 0 40 63
TOURIGNY Camille St Maur 13 12 20 60 36 36 100 0 0 0 19 0 1 48 118
VANBOSTAL Jenna St Maur 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VARELA-DA-MOURA Nancy Noisy le Grand 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VIALATTE Jennifer Octeville sur Mer 10 4 14 28,6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 4
VILLEGER Laura St Grégoire 10 11 19 57,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 23
ZIEGLER Mathilde Achenheim 11 18 29 62,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 18 35