bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE D2F | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDELLAHI Sabrina Sambre-Avesnois 11 37 61 60,7 9 10 90 1 1 8 0 3 0 46 95
ABDESSELAM Dalila Achenheim 10 27 71 38 4 6 66,7 0 0 15 1 6 0 31 1
AJDARPASIC Adelina Vaulx-en-Velin 10 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 6 7
ALY Emily St Amand les Eaux 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AMOURETTE Margaux Rochechouart St Junien 10 10 17 58,8 3 5 60 0 0 2 0 4 0 13 14
ANDRETTI Kim St Maur 4 6 8 75 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 13
ARISTIDE Axele Rochechouart St Junien 7 5 19 26,3 17 20 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 43
ARSENIJEVIC Katarina Cannes Mandelieu 5 6 15 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 9
BA Mariame Octeville sur Mer 7 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 10 12
BALLUREAU Lea Sambre-Avesnois 11 24 43 55,8 4 4 100 0 1 4 0 6 0 28 53
BARRES Alice Cannes Mandelieu 11 21 30 70 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 21 44
BARTHELEMY Noémie St Amand les Eaux 12 27 31 87,1 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 3 0 27 61
BEGON Lilou Achenheim 9 15 29 51,7 0 1 0 0 1 11 1 0 0 15 8
BELLAKHDAR Nadia St Maur 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BELLAKHDAR Nadia Cannes Mandelieu 2 2 7 28,6 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 7
BELLEC Emilie Le Havre 10 38 51 74,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 38 93
BELLONNET Audrey Vaulx-en-Velin 10 11 22 50 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 5 0 11 -8
BEN ABDALLAH Aya Octeville sur Mer 6 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 14 19
BERRAIS Lola Vaulx-en-Velin 12 56 71 78,9 23 28 82,1 0 2 5 0 0 0 79 201
BETZER Sabrina Achenheim 10 44 93 47,3 0 0 0 0 0 15 1 5 0 44 43
BLAIRE Maelys Cannes Mandelieu 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
BOISORIEUX Louison Le Havre 11 40 78 51,3 17 23 73,9 6 2 20 0 1 0 57 89
BONA Adeline Bègles 9 25 38 65,8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 25 60
BOTOSEZZY Lily Cannes Mandelieu 8 1 4 25 0 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 1 -17
BOULOU Solenna St Amand les Eaux 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOURDELIER Faustine Noisy le Grand 7 1 3 33,3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 2
BOURNEZ Adeline Sambre-Avesnois 11 36 52 69,2 5 9 55,6 0 1 5 0 2 0 41 83
BOURRA Laini Clermont 11 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 7 15
BOUTROUILLE Vanessa St Amand les Eaux 5 11 21 52,4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 11 11
BUJNOCHOVA Karin Achenheim 10 39 68 57,4 2 3 66,7 0 0 4 0 5 0 41 73
BUZIN Clotilde St Amand les Eaux 10 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 4 -14
CAMARA Coura Noisy le Grand 10 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 -4
CAVANIE Louise Octeville sur Mer 11 31 48 64,6 0 0 0 0 1 9 0 0 0 31 60
CHALMANDRIER Maelle St Amand les Eaux 12 44 64 68,8 6 7 85,7 0 0 13 0 5 0 50 91
CHAPPE Peggy Noisy le Grand 11 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 11 21
CHARDON Léa Noisy le Grand 11 21 35 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 21 45
CHEBBAH Mouna Bouillargues Nîmes 5 28 54 51,9 5 5 100 0 0 2 1 3 0 33 63
CLAIN Maelle St Maur 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
COPY Maud-eva Noisy le Grand 9 44 66 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 6 0 44 96
CRESPIN Lisa Cannes Mandelieu 2 4 13 30,8 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 4 -3
CREVEL Meryle Rennes St Grégoire 5 10 22 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 10 10
CRISPIN Ludivine Sambre-Avesnois 11 13 26 50 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 5 0 13 3
CVIJIC Lidija St Maur 9 10 16 62,5 5 5 100 0 0 2 0 3 0 15 29
DASYLVA Maiwenn Le Havre 11 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 2 0 7 4
DEBONO Morgane Sambre-Avesnois 11 8 11 72,7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 16
DE-JONG Anne-merel Vaulx-en-Velin 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
DELALANDE Melissa Rennes St Grégoire 7 17 42 40,5 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 17 4
DELETRE Emma Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DEME Djeynaba Sambre-Avesnois 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DENOJEAN Camille Bouillargues Nîmes 8 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 9 19
DEPUISET Romane Vaulx-en-Velin 8 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
DERRIEN Fiona Bègles 9 14 24 58,3 12 20 60 0 0 3 0 3 0 26 32
DERRIEN Lauryn Bègles 10 42 62 67,7 11 18 61,1 0 1 7 2 2 1 53 94
DEVILLE Elsa Bègles 10 44 70 62,9 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 3 0 44 76
DIAGOURAGA Fanta Noisy le Grand 11 71 102 69,6 20 24 83,3 0 0 7 0 7 1 91 192
DIARRA Kande St Maur 7 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 7 6
DIAWARA Mathita Le Havre 11 16 32 50 0 0 0 0 4 7 0 2 0 16 22
DIVIC Milka Bègles 9 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 3
DJABOUR Waffya Clermont 11 47 84 56 7 13 53,8 0 2 16 4 9 1 54 51
DOKOVIC Enisa Cannes Mandelieu 3 9 17 52,9 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 10
DORSON Sharon Le Havre 8 17 26 65,4 0 0 0 0 6 8 3 10 0 17 18
DOS-REIS Ornella Octeville sur Mer 11 54 107 50,5 0 0 0 0 0 11 3 6 0 54 75
DOUCOURE Aminata Le Havre 9 20 44 45,5 0 0 0 1 2 12 1 4 0 20 10
DUMOULIN Eden Rennes St Grégoire 9 24 39 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 3 0 24 33
EBANGA-BABOGA Paola Vaulx-en-Velin 12 52 106 49,1 0 0 0 0 2 19 4 10 0 52 51
EFOUBA Christine Vaulx-en-Velin 10 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 4 0 5 -5
EKOH Karichma St Maur 5 26 36 72,2 5 8 62,5 0 0 3 1 4 0 31 60
ESSENGUE DOOH Lhora Vaulx-en-Velin 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -5
EUDE Camille Rennes St Grégoire 10 18 28 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 6 0 18 22
FAYEMENDY Marion Rochechouart St Junien 9 28 40 70 2 5 40 0 0 6 0 3 0 30 51
FEUVRIER Apolline Rennes St Grégoire 10 42 55 76,4 18 21 85,7 0 0 9 0 2 0 60 136
FINCK Gladys Achenheim 9 4 11 36,4 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 4 2
FONTAINE Anaelle Rennes St Grégoire 10 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 9 -7
FONTAINE Nora Octeville sur Mer 11 15 18 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 12 1 15 4
FRANCOIS Marie Achenheim 10 31 63 49,2 22 26 84,6 0 0 3 1 7 0 53 95
FRECON-DEMOUGE Romane St Amand les Eaux 10 25 43 58,1 23 28 82,1 0 0 7 0 1 0 48 95
GALTIER Margot Sambre-Avesnois 11 4 12 33,3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 -3
GARBARENKO Yuliya Bègles 6 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 12
GARET Noémie Cannes Mandelieu 11 15 36 41,7 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 15 18
GAYET Alexane St Amand les Eaux 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GENYAH Sephora Clermont 10 16 23 69,6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 16 33
GERBELOT Lena Clermont 9 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 -3
GICHEVSKA Leonida Sambre-Avesnois 11 28 58 48,3 3 5 60 0 1 6 1 0 0 31 49
GIUSTINIANI Eva Bouillargues Nîmes 6 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 19
GODEL Julie Bouillargues Nîmes 11 41 62 66,1 3 4 75 0 0 4 1 2 0 44 96
GOMAA-AHMED Rehab Rochechouart St Junien 10 72 133 54,1 3 5 60 0 1 9 0 4 0 75 134
GRELLIER Chloe Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
GROLLIER Enola Bouillargues Nîmes 10 27 52 51,9 25 28 89,3 0 0 6 1 0 0 52 110
GUERRIER Juliette Rennes St Grégoire 10 28 44 63,6 11 12 91,7 0 0 10 0 4 0 39 70
GUIDANI Meredith Vaulx-en-Velin 12 35 56 62,5 2 2 100 0 2 13 0 0 0 37 80
GUILLEVIC Marie Rochechouart St Junien 10 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 4 0 10 10
GUILLON Marlene St Maur 8 13 30 43,3 2 2 100 0 0 8 1 4 1 15 -6
HASSANALY Istifada Bouillargues Nîmes 11 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 16
HEMMERLIN Manon Achenheim 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
HOSTEING Guillemette Bègles 9 3 11 27,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 -5
HURYCHOVA Marketa St Amand les Eaux 11 28 46 60,9 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 3 0 28 40
IKONDO Hillary Vaulx-en-Velin 11 24 44 54,5 0 0 0 0 2 8 0 3 0 24 42
IMHOF Margaux Achenheim 10 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 11 21
INGALA Laura St Amand les Eaux 6 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
JANACKOVIC Lola Bouillargues Nîmes 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
KACIMI Maryam Noisy le Grand 11 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 5 2
KANOUTE Coura Noisy le Grand 11 46 94 48,9 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 46 74
KOUAYA Maelys St Amand les Eaux 12 26 33 78,8 0 0 0 0 0 8 3 10 0 26 37
KVASOVA Hana Sambre-Avesnois 11 54 86 62,8 0 1 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 54 103
LACHAIZE Manon Bouillargues Nîmes 9 22 35 62,9 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 3 0 22 39
LACROIX Lea Bouillargues Nîmes 9 36 60 60 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 5 0 36 62
LADEGAARD ANDERSEN Nicole Cannes Mandelieu 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 4 -3
LAHCENE Marion Bouillargues Nîmes 9 14 16 87,5 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 6 0 14 22
LAPOINTE Laetitia Sambre-Avesnois 9 20 23 87 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 59
LAPUYADE Lola Rennes St Grégoire 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
LASSERRE Jade Bègles 10 31 35 88,6 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 31 77
LAWSON Wendy Rochechouart St Junien 6 18 42 42,9 1 1 100 0 0 6 0 3 0 19 15
LEFEVRE Margot Cannes Mandelieu 9 6 11 54,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 12
LE-GARDIEN Zelie Clermont 8 9 25 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9 5
LEKHLEF Julie Vaulx-en-Velin 12 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 5 4
LE-NOZACH Jane Le Havre 9 3 6 50 3 5 60 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 3
LEROUX Cidgie Rennes St Grégoire 9 18 40 45 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 4 0 18 6
LHOU MOHA Manon Achenheim 8 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 10 14
LORRILLARD Mathilde Noisy le Grand 7 18 31 58,1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 18 30
LOUREIRO Carolina Cannes Mandelieu 8 43 79 54,4 0 0 0 0 0 20 1 6 0 43 41
LUTOVAC Nikolina Le Havre 10 25 37 67,6 12 14 85,7 3 4 13 1 3 0 37 75
MAHOUVE Lesly-joyce Cannes Mandelieu 7 22 36 61,1 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 22 39
MALHARIN Nahia Rennes St Grégoire 10 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5
MALINA Marion St Amand les Eaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MARTIN Alizée Bègles 10 23 37 62,2 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 23 51
MARTINS-SCHNEIDER Tauani Cannes Mandelieu 10 34 76 44,7 6 8 75 0 4 16 1 6 0 40 40
MASSA Yasmine Octeville sur Mer 11 11 19 57,9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 11 11
MATHE Amandine Rochechouart St Junien 8 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 5
MATHIEU Elia Rochechouart St Junien 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MATHIEU Lysa Rochechouart St Junien 10 1 3 33,3 3 3 100 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 6
MAURIN Candice St Amand les Eaux 6 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 15 35
MAVOUNGOU-TSAHOUT Jocelyne Octeville sur Mer 11 24 34 70,6 31 33 93,9 0 0 1 0 1 1 55 135
MELIQUE Mathilde Rennes St Grégoire 6 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 6 4
MELLANO Maria-eugenia Octeville sur Mer 8 26 50 52 1 1 100 0 0 14 0 2 0 27 25
MILLOT Fanny Vaulx-en-Velin 7 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 8 14
MODENEL Valentine Clermont 2 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 19
MORVAN Yaelle Le Havre 5 12 16 75 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 3 1 12 8
MOSABAU Isaure Noisy le Grand 10 21 27 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 10 0 21 35
MUGOSA Marija Rochechouart St Junien 10 30 54 55,6 11 15 73,3 0 0 5 0 2 0 41 73
MULLER Sarah Bègles 9 21 24 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 0 21 40
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre 8 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 4 -1
NEITER Loanne Achenheim 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NELSON Estelle Noisy le Grand 11 37 70 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 37 71
NICOLAS Victoire St Maur 8 24 41 58,5 12 13 92,3 0 0 8 0 2 0 36 68
OUVRARD Maelisse Clermont 11 12 22 54,5 0 0 0 0 1 11 1 5 0 12 -5
PAKEL Lila Octeville sur Mer 9 25 69 36,2 4 6 66,7 0 0 8 2 3 1 29 5
PASTOUR Kyncia-laura St Maur 8 16 20 80 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 16 30
PATAUD Enora Cannes Mandelieu 4 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
PAYE Adja-sanou Le Havre 10 38 65 58,5 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 1 0 38 77
PELLERIN Manon St Amand les Eaux 12 42 67 62,7 2 2 100 0 0 5 0 1 0 44 95
PELTIER Iris St Amand les Eaux 12 19 36 52,8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 19 34
PERRAULT Elisa Le Havre 10 11 23 47,8 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 11 17
PLOTTON Mathilde St Maur 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 -6
PLOTTON Pauline Bègles 8 18 26 69,2 1 2 50 0 1 6 1 7 0 19 22
PONS Lilou Clermont 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
PRATELLI Perrine Achenheim 9 12 24 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 24
PUGLIESE Chloé St Amand les Eaux 12 20 35 57,1 12 16 75 0 0 11 1 3 0 32 41
RENAULT Leslie Bouillargues Nîmes 9 33 64 51,6 1 2 50 0 0 3 2 7 0 34 48
REZGUI Rakia St Maur 9 17 34 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 10 0 17 10
RITTORE Marie-charlotte Clermont 11 22 34 64,7 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 3 0 22 36
RIVAL Clementine Bouillargues Nîmes 11 27 41 65,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 27 65
ROCHE Lucile Vaulx-en-Velin 10 39 79 49,4 0 0 0 0 3 22 1 5 0 39 29
ROELANDT Chloe Bouillargues Nîmes 8 21 26 80,8 2 2 100 0 0 1 0 2 0 23 58
RUTIL Kimberley St Maur 8 20 31 64,5 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 1 0 20 33
SALDANHA Esméralda Vaulx-en-Velin 8 18 30 60 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 18 38
SALMON-BERTHET Dhevy Cannes Mandelieu 11 5 11 45,5 11 15 73,3 0 1 0 0 1 1 16 20
SANTIAGO Jeanne Octeville sur Mer 9 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 9 1
SATGE Charlotte Rennes St Grégoire 10 13 23 56,5 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 2 0 13 -5
SCHEID Claire Rennes St Grégoire 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
SCHMID Tabea Achenheim 10 35 41 85,4 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 5 0 35 77
SCLEVE Audrey Noisy le Grand 11 12 19 63,2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 12 23
SEAILLES Lalie Bègles 9 16 28 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 0 16 18
SEDDIKI Emma Rennes St Grégoire 9 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 4 -10
SEGUIN Anna Achenheim 7 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 15
SEMERLE Maurine St Maur 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2
SFAR-BEN-CHKER Fatma Vaulx-en-Velin 11 28 50 56 4 4 100 0 2 6 0 0 0 32 68
SIAS Julie Sambre-Avesnois 11 37 54 68,5 8 8 100 0 0 5 0 3 0 45 102
SOARES-MORGADO Cristiana Clermont 11 37 71 52,1 18 23 78,3 0 2 19 0 1 0 55 80
SOUBIES Julie Clermont 10 25 34 73,5 2 2 100 0 0 7 1 2 0 27 54
SOUSA Beatriz Clermont 11 65 111 58,6 2 3 66,7 0 1 13 0 1 0 67 126
STANKOVSKI Sara Le Havre 9 24 58 41,4 0 0 0 0 1 10 2 4 0 24 12
TANDJAN Djeneba St Maur 9 52 80 65 1 3 33,3 0 0 3 0 1 0 53 117
TAS Sude Achenheim 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THEVENET Marie Sambre-Avesnois 11 16 26 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 16 30
TOURE Djelika-bathio Clermont 3 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 6
TOURE Djelika-bathio Cannes Mandelieu 9 38 88 43,2 0 0 0 0 1 14 1 10 0 38 22
TOURIGNY Camille St Maur 9 12 21 57,1 6 6 100 0 3 2 9 0 1 18 34
TRACOL Maelle Rennes St Grégoire 10 24 39 61,5 0 3 0 0 0 13 1 5 0 24 14
TSHIMPI Athybel Octeville sur Mer 10 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 8 13
VACHERET Maelie Bouillargues Nîmes 6 2 3 66,7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
VARELA-DA-MOURA Nancy Noisy le Grand 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VARINOT Aline Rochechouart St Junien 10 20 44 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 3 0 20 20
VERNET Mathilde Rochechouart St Junien 10 27 47 57,4 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 4 0 27 33
VIALATTE Jennifer Octeville sur Mer 11 12 26 46,2 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 2 0 12 8
VILAIN Oceane Rochechouart St Junien 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
VILLARD Enola Cannes Mandelieu 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
WILD Clarisse St Amand les Eaux 11 51 93 54,8 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 2 0 51 69
YOULOU Sarah Bègles 10 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 10 18
ZIEGLER Mathilde Achenheim 6 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 16
ZULEMARO Kellya Cannes Mandelieu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0