bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE D2F | 2022-2023 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDELLAHI Sabrina Sambre-Avesnois 11 41 62 66,1 10 12 83,3 0 7 14 1 2 0 51 118
ABDESSELAM Dalila Achenheim 12 62 120 51,7 0 1 0 1 1 14 1 10 0 62 81
ADAMS Amy Toulouse 12 26 37 70,3 1 2 50 1 0 2 0 3 0 27 59
ADAMS Florette Toulouse 9 10 24 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 10 10
AJDARPASIC Adelina Vaulx-en-Velin 8 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 5
ANDRETTI Kim St Maur 5 7 18 38,9 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 2 0 7 -8
AOUIJ Fadwa Vaulx-en-Velin 5 17 27 63 2 2 100 0 0 11 0 3 0 19 19
ASSANA Dagui Toulouse 5 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 3 0 7 7
AYONG Leslie Clermont 7 14 26 53,8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 14 16
BALLUREAU Lea Sambre-Avesnois 11 24 35 68,6 7 10 70 0 1 15 0 1 0 31 49
BARLET Eve Achenheim 10 14 24 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 14 26
BEGON Lilou Achenheim 11 38 67 56,7 1 1 100 0 2 6 0 5 0 39 70
BELLAKHDAR Nadia Noisy le Grand 9 30 59 50,8 0 1 0 4 2 11 0 3 0 30 42
BELLONNET Audrey Vaulx-en-Velin 9 21 38 55,3 0 0 0 1 2 8 1 1 0 21 34
BENLABED Celia Lomme 12 59 104 56,7 37 44 84,1 1 0 8 0 3 0 96 210
BERRAIS Lola Vaulx-en-Velin 9 45 59 76,3 19 23 82,6 2 2 11 0 1 0 64 153
BETZER Sabrina Achenheim 5 11 18 61,1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 11 14
BOURNEZ Adeline Sambre-Avesnois 11 17 33 51,5 4 5 80 0 0 8 0 1 0 21 32
BOURRA Laini Clermont 10 13 24 54,2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 13 28
BROUILLET Lalie Toulouse 10 62 106 58,5 3 8 37,5 2 1 13 4 6 0 65 104
BURCEA Rebeca-gabriela Toulouse 9 5 21 23,8 3 6 50 0 0 2 0 0 0 8 -5
CAMARA Coura Rennes St Grégoire 11 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 13 1 3 -31
CASTET Clemence Bègles 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAULY Guillemette Bouillargues Nîmes 10 35 58 60,3 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 5 1 35 59
CAVANIE Louise Le Havre 11 23 38 60,5 0 0 0 1 3 5 0 3 0 23 49
CHESNEAU Laurine Rennes St Grégoire 12 36 62 58,1 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 36 56
CLAIN Maelle St Maur 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
CLAVEY Anais Lomme 12 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 10 18
COLLOT Charline Lomme 7 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -1
COPY Maud-eva Noisy le Grand 11 31 52 59,6 1 1 100 0 3 4 0 3 0 32 67
COULIBALY Maeva Le Havre 11 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 3 0 11 22
CRISPIN Ludivine Sambre-Avesnois 11 21 30 70 0 0 0 1 1 11 2 5 1 21 32
CVIJIC Lidija Achenheim 12 43 60 71,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7 0 43 92
DASYLVA Maiwenn Le Havre 10 12 15 80 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 4 0 12 23
DECOBECQ Ombeline Lomme 12 19 30 63,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 19 42
DELALANDE Melissa Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DEME Djeynaba Sambre-Avesnois 11 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 28
DEMUTH Juliette Achenheim 7 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
DEPUISET Romane Vaulx-en-Velin 10 20 30 66,7 2 3 66,7 0 1 3 1 4 0 22 41
DESMARIS Jenna Palente 12 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 9 11
DESPIAU Emilie St Maur 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
DEVILLE Elsa Bègles 12 22 39 56,4 0 0 0 1 1 7 0 2 0 22 35
DEWAMIN Justine Lomme 11 23 30 76,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 23 53
DEWEZ Eloise Lomme 10 30 40 75 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 30 75
DIARRA Kande St Maur 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 7
DJABOUR Waffya Clermont 11 18 21 85,7 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 0 18 35
DORSON Sharon Noisy le Grand 6 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 3 0 13 22
DOS SANTOS RESENDE Joana Clermont 10 48 78 61,5 23 29 79,3 0 2 12 2 5 0 71 139
DOS-REIS Ornella Noisy le Grand 10 31 55 56,4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 5 0 31 27
DOUCOURE Aminata Le Havre 7 19 43 44,2 0 0 0 0 1 17 0 2 0 19 1
DOUGNAC Emma Bègles 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DREYER Pauline Bègles 10 34 43 79,1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5 0 34 77
DUMOULIN Eden Rennes St Grégoire 9 28 40 70 0 0 0 0 2 11 1 3 0 28 48
DZAFEROVIC Ksenija Achenheim 7 3 13 23,1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 -1
EFOUBA Christine Vaulx-en-Velin 8 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 3 0 7 -7
ESCRIBE Emmy Toulouse 5 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
EUDE Camille Rennes St Grégoire 12 19 24 79,2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 19 44
FANTON Irene Achenheim 12 52 82 63,4 25 31 80,6 1 0 5 0 3 0 77 169
FEUVRIER Apolline Noisy le Grand 11 36 54 66,7 5 8 62,5 1 1 4 0 3 0 41 86
FINCK Gladys Vaulx-en-Velin 9 11 18 61,1 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 9 0 11 -1
FONTAINE Anaelle Rennes St Grégoire 12 21 40 52,5 24 30 80 0 0 20 1 9 0 45 42
FONTAINE Nora Achenheim 12 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 7 0 11 12
GERBELOT Lena Clermont 6 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0
GHILARDI Sofia Le Havre 10 15 45 33,3 15 19 78,9 2 4 11 0 0 0 30 39
GIRAUD Jade Bègles 12 24 38 63,2 5 7 71,4 0 0 2 1 2 0 29 59
GIUSTINIANI Eva Bouillargues Nîmes 8 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8 9
GLASSET Romane Sambre-Avesnois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOBIN-FOYS Clara Bègles 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GODET Ines Sambre-Avesnois 5 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 6 18
GOMAA-AHMED Rehab Palente 11 29 60 48,3 0 0 0 0 1 15 0 0 0 29 28
GRELLIER Chloe Toulouse 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
GROLLIER Enola Bouillargues Nîmes 11 55 95 57,9 29 31 93,5 0 2 3 0 3 0 84 198
GUERRIER Juliette Rennes St Grégoire 12 32 62 51,6 5 6 83,3 0 1 30 1 3 0 37 14
GUIDANI Meredith Vaulx-en-Velin 10 40 63 63,5 0 0 0 2 1 9 1 2 0 40 82
GUILLEVIC Marie Rennes St Grégoire 12 12 15 80 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 5 0 12 9
HASSANALY Istifada Bouillargues Nîmes 9 6 11 54,5 2 2 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 21
HERZOG Amélie Palente 12 20 33 60,6 36 47 76,6 0 2 1 0 2 0 56 125
IMHOF Margaux Achenheim 12 29 44 65,9 3 4 75 0 1 5 0 1 0 32 68
JANACKOVIC Lola Bouillargues Nîmes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
JANOD Juliette Palente 12 54 87 62,1 0 0 0 0 1 13 0 1 0 54 109
JOSEPH Camille Palente 11 12 18 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 6 0 12 12
KACIMI Maryam Noisy le Grand 5 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 1 0 3 -1
KANTE Niacalin Lomme 11 29 46 63 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 29 64
KEBE Sophie Palente 12 17 40 42,5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 17 14
KIBUEY Phellys Bègles 12 35 56 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 5 0 35 54
KIEFFER Charlotte Clermont 11 20 27 74,1 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 3 0 20 29
KIPRIJANOVSKA Jovana Sambre-Avesnois 11 31 55 56,4 7 7 100 1 0 17 1 9 0 38 44
KOLCZYNSKI Amanda Toulouse 9 19 27 70,4 7 9 77,8 1 0 7 0 2 0 26 48
KROMOSKA Elea Sambre-Avesnois 9 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
KROUK Alycia Palente 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
KVASOVA Hana Sambre-Avesnois 11 32 78 41 12 15 80 0 3 10 1 9 0 44 51
LACHAIZE Manon Bouillargues Nîmes 11 38 54 70,4 0 1 0 0 4 7 0 4 0 38 81
LAHCENE Marion Bouillargues Nîmes 11 27 41 65,9 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 11 0 27 41
LAMBET Lalie Sambre-Avesnois 8 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4 14
LAPOINTE Laetitia Sambre-Avesnois 10 20 25 80 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 20 39
LASSERRE Jade Bègles 12 38 43 88,4 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 38 85
LE GARDIEN Zélie Clermont 11 13 20 65 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 13 29
LE MERRER Lisa Le Havre 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 3
LE-BECHENNEC Lou Bouillargues Nîmes 7 14 33 42,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 14 21
LEFEVRE Margot Vaulx-en-Velin 5 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -2
LEGATINDJI Julie Toulouse 12 16 36 44,4 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 4 0 16 18
LEKHLEF Julie Vaulx-en-Velin 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 6 12
LEROUX Cidgie Rennes St Grégoire 11 34 69 49,3 6 7 85,7 0 5 17 0 7 0 40 44
LE-ROY Maelle Noisy le Grand 6 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 1 -14
LEVY Annaelle Vaulx-en-Velin 4 6 7 85,7 3 3 100 0 1 3 0 0 0 9 22
LOUVEAU Juliette Lomme 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LOUVEAU Louise Lomme 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
LUTOVAC Nikolina Le Havre 11 22 42 52,4 12 18 66,7 1 3 18 0 1 0 34 37
LUZOLO Divine Rennes St Grégoire 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
MADANI Nejma Lomme 11 19 31 61,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 19 41
MAIROT Juliette Palente 12 43 88 48,9 5 5 100 0 3 11 1 6 0 48 71
MALHARIN Nahia Bègles 12 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 8 14
MARIN MATEU Luna-marie St Maur 11 9 20 45 5 9 55,6 0 0 3 0 3 0 14 11
MARTIN Alizée Bègles 12 13 19 68,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 13 29
MAURICE Meissa Noisy le Grand 11 35 61 57,4 30 38 78,9 4 1 24 1 2 0 65 103
MBALA Ruth-lea Noisy le Grand 11 28 41 68,3 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 28 67
MBATA Eva Noisy le Grand 5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 -3
MELIQUE Mathilde Bègles 12 28 35 80 15 18 83,3 0 0 6 1 4 0 43 93
MELLANO Maria-eugenia Noisy le Grand 11 30 57 52,6 1 1 100 1 0 15 1 5 0 31 28
MILLOT Fanny Vaulx-en-Velin 4 8 16 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 8 12
MORENO Jackie St Maur 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
MORVAN Yaelle Le Havre 10 43 66 65,2 0 0 0 4 9 16 3 8 0 43 88
MOSABAU Isaure Noisy le Grand 10 12 14 85,7 0 0 0 0 3 12 0 11 0 12 -6
MULLER Sarah Achenheim 12 40 48 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 7 1 40 82
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre 11 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 3 0 2 -6
NAVARRO-CANO Sarah Bègles 9 16 25 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 37
NIANG-BA Aminata Le Havre 5 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3 6
NICOLAS Victoire Bègles 11 34 47 72,3 6 12 50 0 0 5 0 4 0 40 71
OUVRARD Maelisse Clermont 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
PAKEL Lila Le Havre 11 12 43 27,9 7 12 58,3 4 4 17 0 2 0 19 -9
PASTOUR Kyncia-laura St Maur 11 28 39 71,8 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 28 57
PAYE Adja-sanou Le Havre 9 26 52 50 0 0 0 1 2 5 0 2 0 26 44
PELTIER Iris Clermont 11 26 36 72,2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 7 1 26 43
PENNANEAC'H Emeline Rennes St Grégoire 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
PERRAULT Elisa Bouillargues Nîmes 9 8 18 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 8 8
PHAN Camille Vaulx-en-Velin 6 6 17 35,3 0 0 0 3 0 10 1 3 0 6 -11
PIGAL Fanny Toulouse 10 26 55 47,3 0 0 0 1 0 10 1 1 0 26 29
PIN Valentine Palente 4 12 16 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 32
PLAZANET Nelly Lomme 11 8 19 42,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8 8
PLOTTON Mathilde St Maur 11 55 99 55,6 34 38 89,5 0 0 5 0 9 0 89 189
PLOTTON Pauline St Maur 11 30 53 56,6 1 2 50 0 0 14 3 10 1 31 14
POUILLET Agathe Palente 12 21 36 58,3 0 0 0 0 3 15 1 6 0 21 12
POURCELOT Juliane Palente 12 14 35 40 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 14 12
PROBST Saskia Achenheim 11 17 36 47,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 30
RADENAC Audrey Vaulx-en-Velin 6 11 23 47,8 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 1 0 11 -1
RAYMOND Zeina Bouillargues Nîmes 8 10 20 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 18
REMARS Noemie Toulouse 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REYGROBELLET Emma Palente 12 14 18 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 14 34
REZGUI Rakia St Maur 11 16 26 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 3 0 16 22
RITTORE Marie-charlotte Clermont 10 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 9 17
RIVAL Clementine Bouillargues Nîmes 10 53 72 73,6 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 5 0 56 136
ROCHE Lucile Vaulx-en-Velin 10 33 74 44,6 6 8 75 3 4 22 1 6 0 39 30
ROUGET-PASQUIER Clea Toulouse 11 13 21 61,9 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 13 23
RUTIL Kimberley St Maur 11 25 46 54,3 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 25 39
SAAD-GUERMECHE Lilya Bouillargues Nîmes 8 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 12
SARANDEVA Lora Toulouse 8 15 24 62,5 2 3 66,7 0 0 1 0 5 0 17 27
SATGE Charlotte Rennes St Grégoire 12 42 61 68,9 1 1 100 0 0 12 0 4 0 43 78
SCHEID Claire Rennes St Grégoire 11 23 55 41,8 2 4 50 3 2 12 0 7 0 25 9
SCLEVE Audrey Noisy le Grand 7 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 5 7
SEAILLES Lalie Bègles 12 27 38 71,1 0 1 0 1 2 7 0 5 0 27 49
SEDDIKI Emma Bègles 10 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 2 8 -13
SEGUR Ines Toulouse 11 39 53 73,6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 0 39 87
SEMERLE Maurine St Maur 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SERDAREVIC Emma Lomme 12 27 50 54 3 7 42,9 1 1 8 1 4 0 30 43
SIAS Julie Sambre-Avesnois 11 31 49 63,3 6 9 66,7 0 0 11 0 3 0 37 58
SOARES-MORGADO Cristiana Clermont 11 18 51 35,3 11 14 78,6 0 0 12 0 2 0 29 26
SOUBIES Julie Clermont 11 9 21 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 17
SOUSA Beatriz Clermont 11 52 81 64,2 0 0 0 0 0 13 1 4 1 52 90
SURMELY Alienor Lomme 8 41 54 75,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 41 108
TANDJAN Djeneba St Maur 11 52 74 70,3 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 52 128
TERMET Lise Rennes St Grégoire 10 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 17
THEOPHILE Melissa Palente 5 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 2
THEVENET Marie Sambre-Avesnois 10 13 24 54,2 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 3 0 13 16
THEYS Marion Toulouse 10 33 50 66 14 17 82,4 1 0 12 1 3 0 47 87
TOURE Djelika Clermont 7 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 6 6
TOURE Djeneba St Maur 11 25 49 51 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 2 0 25 36
TOURIGNY Camille St Maur 11 17 32 53,1 0 0 0 0 1 6 2 3 0 17 21
TREMBLET Lucie Sambre-Avesnois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TRIFUNOVIC Milica Le Havre 11 17 35 48,6 0 0 0 0 3 7 0 3 0 17 21
TSHIMPI Athybel Sambre-Avesnois 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
VACHERET Maelie Bouillargues Nîmes 6 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 4
VANBOSTAL Jenna St Maur 11 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 0 5 -6
VANDROTH Marine Bègles 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VARELA-DA-MOURA Nancy Noisy le Grand 9 12 19 63,2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 7 0 12 15
VAZQUEZ Elene Toulouse 11 11 28 39,3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 4 0 11 -4
VENEAU Ilona Clermont 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VERMOT-DESROCHES Lina Palente 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
VERNEREY Gil Palente 11 23 34 67,6 3 5 60 0 2 0 0 1 0 26 63
VERRIEZ Charlotte Lomme 7 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
VIALATTE Jennifer Le Havre 11 25 55 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 25 35
WAGNER Anaelle Achenheim 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEMOUR Lysa Lomme 11 26 59 44,1 1 1 100 0 0 3 0 2 0 27 42
ZIEGLER Mathilde Achenheim 6 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 -5