bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE D2F | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDELLAHI Sabrina Sambre-Avesnois 6 21 31 67,7 1 2 50 1 1 8 0 1 0 22 41
ABDESSELAM Dalila Achenheim 6 18 45 40 4 6 66,7 0 0 12 1 4 0 22 1
AJDARPASIC Adelina Vaulx-en-Velin 5 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 11
AMOURETTE Margaux Rochechouart St Junien 5 9 12 75 3 5 60 0 0 1 0 2 0 12 21
ANDRETTI Kim St Maur 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARISTIDE Axele Rochechouart St Junien 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
ARSENIJEVIC Katarina Cannes Mandelieu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BA Mariame Octeville sur Mer 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
BALLUREAU Lea Sambre-Avesnois 6 8 16 50 4 4 100 0 1 2 0 2 0 12 26
BARRES Alice Cannes Mandelieu 6 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 6 12
BARTHELEMY Noémie St Amand les Eaux 6 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 11 19
BEGON Lilou Achenheim 6 12 23 52,2 0 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 12 8
BELLAKHDAR Nadia St Maur 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BELLEC Emilie Le Havre 6 20 26 76,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 20 52
BELLONNET Audrey Vaulx-en-Velin 5 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 4 -6
BEN ABDALLAH Aya Octeville sur Mer 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -5
BERRAIS Lola Vaulx-en-Velin 6 17 24 70,8 11 12 91,7 0 1 3 0 0 0 28 70
BETZER Sabrina Achenheim 6 30 52 57,7 0 0 0 0 0 10 1 4 0 30 40
BOISORIEUX Louison Le Havre 6 16 34 47,1 11 16 68,8 2 1 8 0 0 0 27 38
BONA Adeline Bègles 6 20 27 74,1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 51
BOTOSEZZY Lily Cannes Mandelieu 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 -13
BOURDELIER Faustine Noisy le Grand 2 0 0 0 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 4
BOURNEZ Adeline Sambre-Avesnois 6 22 33 66,7 1 2 50 0 1 3 0 2 0 23 47
BOURRA Laini Clermont 6 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 4
BUJNOCHOVA Karin Achenheim 6 15 31 48,4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 15 21
BUZIN Clotilde St Amand les Eaux 6 3 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 3 -14
CAMARA Coura Noisy le Grand 5 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
CAVANIE Louise Octeville sur Mer 6 19 29 65,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 19 43
CHALMANDRIER Maelle St Amand les Eaux 6 20 29 69 1 1 100 0 0 8 0 1 0 21 36
CHAPPE Peggy Noisy le Grand 5 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 4 5
CHARDON Léa Noisy le Grand 5 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 11 24
CLAIN Maelle St Maur 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
COPY Maud-eva Noisy le Grand 5 24 35 68,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 24 55
CREVEL Meryle Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CRISPIN Ludivine Sambre-Avesnois 6 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 6 6
CVIJIC Lidija St Maur 5 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 6
DASYLVA Maiwenn Le Havre 6 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 -2
DEBONO Morgane Sambre-Avesnois 6 3 5 60 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2
DE-JONG Anne-merel Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DELALANDE Melissa Rennes St Grégoire 3 2 10 20 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 2 -14
DELETRE Emma Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DEME Djeynaba Sambre-Avesnois 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DENOJEAN Camille Bouillargues Nîmes 5 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 5
DEPUISET Romane Vaulx-en-Velin 5 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
DERRIEN Fiona Bègles 5 4 7 57,1 6 10 60 0 0 2 0 1 0 10 9
DERRIEN Lauryn Bègles 6 28 38 73,7 10 13 76,9 0 0 3 0 1 1 38 77
DEVILLE Elsa Bègles 6 27 41 65,9 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 3 0 27 41
DIAGOURAGA Fanta Noisy le Grand 5 30 39 76,9 7 10 70 0 0 5 0 3 1 37 67
DIARRA Kande St Maur 4 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 9
DIAWARA Mathita Le Havre 6 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 7 10
DIVIC Milka Bègles 5 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 -2
DJABOUR Waffya Clermont 6 28 50 56 2 4 50 0 0 12 2 7 1 30 14
DOKOVIC Enisa Cannes Mandelieu 3 9 17 52,9 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 10
DORSON Sharon Le Havre 5 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 0 3 5 2 8 0 10 5
DOS-REIS Ornella Octeville sur Mer 6 33 60 55 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 2 0 33 62
DOUCOURE Aminata Le Havre 6 14 31 45,2 0 0 0 0 2 9 1 3 0 14 5
DUMOULIN Eden Rennes St Grégoire 6 18 30 60 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 18 32
EBANGA-BABOGA Paola Vaulx-en-Velin 6 30 58 51,7 0 0 0 0 1 14 2 7 0 30 24
EFOUBA Christine Vaulx-en-Velin 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 2 1
EKOH Karichma St Maur 5 26 36 72,2 5 8 62,5 0 0 3 1 4 0 31 60
ESSENGUE DOOH Lhora Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EUDE Camille Rennes St Grégoire 6 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 7 0
FAYEMENDY Marion Rochechouart St Junien 5 16 22 72,7 2 5 40 0 0 5 0 2 0 18 25
FEUVRIER Apolline Rennes St Grégoire 6 34 42 81 13 16 81,2 0 0 4 0 1 0 47 114
FINCK Gladys Achenheim 6 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 4 6
FONTAINE Anaelle Rennes St Grégoire 6 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 6 -2
FONTAINE Nora Octeville sur Mer 6 10 11 90,9 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 5 0 10 15
FRANCOIS Marie Achenheim 6 17 34 50 12 14 85,7 0 0 1 0 4 0 29 54
FRECON-DEMOUGE Romane St Amand les Eaux 6 16 22 72,7 15 18 83,3 0 0 5 0 1 0 31 66
GALTIER Margot Sambre-Avesnois 6 2 5 40 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 -4
GARBARENKO Yuliya Bègles 4 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
GARET Noémie Cannes Mandelieu 6 7 15 46,7 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 7 9
GENYAH Sephora Clermont 6 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 7 11
GERBELOT Lena Clermont 6 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 -3
GICHEVSKA Leonida Sambre-Avesnois 6 18 36 50 2 2 100 0 1 4 0 0 0 20 38
GIUSTINIANI Eva Bouillargues Nîmes 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GODEL Julie Bouillargues Nîmes 5 22 29 75,9 3 3 100 0 0 3 1 1 0 25 60
GOMAA-AHMED Rehab Rochechouart St Junien 5 40 65 61,5 3 5 60 0 0 4 0 2 0 43 86
GRELLIER Chloe Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
GROLLIER Enola Bouillargues Nîmes 5 10 26 38,5 14 16 87,5 0 0 3 1 0 0 24 44
GUERRIER Juliette Rennes St Grégoire 6 16 28 57,1 4 4 100 0 0 6 0 3 0 20 30
GUIDANI Meredith Vaulx-en-Velin 6 19 32 59,4 2 2 100 0 2 8 0 0 0 21 38
GUILLEVIC Marie Rochechouart St Junien 5 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 6 13
GUILLON Marlene St Maur 4 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 -2
HASSANALY Istifada Bouillargues Nîmes 5 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 13
HEMMERLIN Manon Achenheim 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
HOSTEING Guillemette Bègles 5 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 0
HURYCHOVA Marketa St Amand les Eaux 6 14 27 51,9 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 2 0 14 11
IKONDO Hillary Vaulx-en-Velin 6 16 27 59,3 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 2 0 16 25
IMHOF Margaux Achenheim 6 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 4 5
INGALA Laura St Amand les Eaux 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
KACIMI Maryam Noisy le Grand 5 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
KANOUTE Coura Noisy le Grand 5 20 35 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 20 41
KOUAYA Maelys St Amand les Eaux 6 13 16 81,2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 5 0 13 20
KVASOVA Hana Sambre-Avesnois 6 32 52 61,5 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 4 0 32 55
LACHAIZE Manon Bouillargues Nîmes 5 13 20 65 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 13 22
LACROIX Lea Bouillargues Nîmes 5 25 39 64,1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 4 0 25 43
LADEGAARD ANDERSEN Nicole Cannes Mandelieu 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 4 -3
LAHCENE Marion Bouillargues Nîmes 5 10 11 90,9 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 10 21
LAPOINTE Laetitia Sambre-Avesnois 6 13 14 92,9 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 13 40
LAPUYADE Lola Rennes St Grégoire 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
LASSERRE Jade Bègles 6 18 20 90 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 18 48
LAWSON Wendy Rochechouart St Junien 2 4 6 66,7 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 11
LEFEVRE Margot Cannes Mandelieu 6 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 8
LE-GARDIEN Zelie Clermont 5 6 17 35,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 3
LEKHLEF Julie Vaulx-en-Velin 6 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -2
LE-NOZACH Jane Le Havre 6 1 2 50 3 5 60 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 -1
LEROUX Cidgie Rennes St Grégoire 5 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 12 11
LHOU MOHA Manon Achenheim 5 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 7 11
LORRILLARD Mathilde Noisy le Grand 5 14 24 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 14 22
LOUREIRO Carolina Cannes Mandelieu 4 24 46 52,2 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 3 0 24 20
LUTOVAC Nikolina Le Havre 6 18 23 78,3 3 3 100 1 3 7 0 2 0 21 48
MAHOUVE Lesly-joyce Cannes Mandelieu 4 13 20 65 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 13 22
MALHARIN Nahia Rennes St Grégoire 6 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
MALINA Marion St Amand les Eaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MARTIN Alizée Bègles 6 11 20 55 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 11 22
MARTINS-SCHNEIDER Tauani Cannes Mandelieu 5 14 39 35,9 2 2 100 0 3 12 1 5 0 16 -1
MASSA Yasmine Octeville sur Mer 6 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 -2
MATHE Amandine Rochechouart St Junien 5 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
MATHIEU Elia Rochechouart St Junien 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MATHIEU Lysa Rochechouart St Junien 5 1 2 50 1 1 100 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1
MAURIN Candice St Amand les Eaux 6 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 15 35
MAVOUNGOU-TSAHOUT Jocelyne Octeville sur Mer 6 14 21 66,7 14 15 93,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 28 72
MELIQUE Mathilde Rennes St Grégoire 5 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 5 4
MELLANO Maria-eugenia Octeville sur Mer 3 13 26 50 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 13 18
MILLOT Fanny Vaulx-en-Velin 5 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 5 6
MODENEL Valentine Clermont 2 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 19
MORVAN Yaelle Le Havre 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 3
MOSABAU Isaure Noisy le Grand 5 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 7 6
MUGOSA Marija Rochechouart St Junien 5 16 28 57,1 5 6 83,3 0 0 2 0 2 0 21 40
MULLER Sarah Bègles 6 14 15 93,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 14 31
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
NELSON Estelle Noisy le Grand 5 15 24 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 34
NICOLAS Victoire St Maur 5 15 23 65,2 2 2 100 0 0 3 0 1 0 17 35
OUVRARD Maelisse Clermont 6 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 7 -1
PAKEL Lila Octeville sur Mer 6 14 42 33,3 2 3 66,7 0 0 4 2 2 1 16 -5
PASTOUR Kyncia-laura St Maur 5 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 11 21
PATAUD Enora Cannes Mandelieu 4 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
PAYE Adja-sanou Le Havre 6 23 34 67,6 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 23 52
PELLERIN Manon St Amand les Eaux 6 21 33 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 21 47
PELTIER Iris St Amand les Eaux 6 9 15 60 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 17
PERRAULT Elisa Le Havre 6 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 6 11
PLOTTON Pauline Bègles 5 8 12 66,7 1 2 50 0 1 5 1 3 0 9 6
PONS Lilou Clermont 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
PRATELLI Perrine Achenheim 6 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 23
PUGLIESE Chloé St Amand les Eaux 6 12 21 57,1 3 4 75 0 0 7 1 1 0 15 17
RENAULT Leslie Bouillargues Nîmes 3 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 9 12
REZGUI Rakia St Maur 5 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 11 18
RITTORE Marie-charlotte Clermont 6 18 24 75 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 18 38
RIVAL Clementine Bouillargues Nîmes 5 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 21
ROCHE Lucile Vaulx-en-Velin 5 15 36 41,7 0 0 0 0 1 15 1 2 0 15 -8
ROELANDT Chloe Bouillargues Nîmes 3 12 15 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 31
RUTIL Kimberley St Maur 4 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 3 -4
SALDANHA Esméralda Vaulx-en-Velin 5 15 24 62,5 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 15 34
SALMON-BERTHET Dhevy Cannes Mandelieu 6 3 6 50 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 22
SANTIAGO Jeanne Octeville sur Mer 5 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4 -1
SATGE Charlotte Rennes St Grégoire 6 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 1 0 6 -6
SCHMID Tabea Achenheim 6 21 24 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 4 0 21 44
SCLEVE Audrey Noisy le Grand 5 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 9
SEAILLES Lalie Bègles 6 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 9 6
SEDDIKI Emma Rennes St Grégoire 6 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 4 -4
SEGUIN Anna Achenheim 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
SEMERLE Maurine St Maur 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
SFAR-BEN-CHKER Fatma Vaulx-en-Velin 5 8 18 44,4 1 1 100 0 0 2 0 0 0 9 13
SIAS Julie Sambre-Avesnois 6 21 28 75 5 5 100 0 0 3 0 1 0 26 63
SOARES-MORGADO Cristiana Clermont 6 13 31 41,9 12 15 80 0 2 11 0 0 0 25 30
SOUBIES Julie Clermont 5 12 16 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 12 30
SOUSA Beatriz Clermont 6 36 59 61 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 36 67
STANKOVSKI Sara Le Havre 6 19 42 45,2 0 0 0 0 1 8 2 3 0 19 14
TANDJAN Djeneba St Maur 5 38 53 71,7 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 99
TAS Sude Achenheim 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THEVENET Marie Sambre-Avesnois 6 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 13 29
TOURE Djelika-bathio Cannes Mandelieu 6 27 59 45,8 0 0 0 0 1 11 1 4 0 27 23
TOURIGNY Camille St Maur 5 8 9 88,9 4 4 100 0 0 0 5 0 1 12 24
TRACOL Maelle Rennes St Grégoire 6 19 30 63,3 0 3 0 0 0 11 1 5 0 19 7
TSHIMPI Athybel Octeville sur Mer 6 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 5 6
VACHERET Maelie Bouillargues Nîmes 5 1 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
VARELA-DA-MOURA Nancy Noisy le Grand 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VARINOT Aline Rochechouart St Junien 5 15 34 44,1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 15 16
VERNET Mathilde Rochechouart St Junien 5 12 24 50 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 2 0 12 6
VIALATTE Jennifer Octeville sur Mer 6 10 21 47,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 10 15
VILAIN Oceane Rochechouart St Junien 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
VILLARD Enola Cannes Mandelieu 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
WILD Clarisse St Amand les Eaux 5 23 39 59 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 1 0 23 25
YOULOU Sarah Bègles 6 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 8 15
ZIEGLER Mathilde Achenheim 4 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 18
ZULEMARO Kellya Cannes Mandelieu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0