bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE D2F | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDELLAHI Sabrina Sambre-Avesnois 24 104 155 67,1 20 22 90,9 1 1 13 2 9 0 124 282
ABDESSELAM Dalila Achenheim 24 83 177 46,9 8 12 66,7 1 3 37 3 12 0 91 77
AJDARPASIC Adelina Vaulx-en-Velin 21 18 30 60 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 11 0 18 2
ALY Emily St Amand les Eaux 5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1
AMOURETTE Margaux Rochechouart St Junien 21 29 48 60,4 3 6 50 0 0 3 0 6 0 32 51
ANDRETTI Kim St Maur 13 26 42 61,9 2 3 66,7 0 0 1 0 4 0 28 55
ARISTIDE Axele Rochechouart St Junien 21 30 66 45,5 40 51 78,4 0 0 3 0 0 0 70 135
ARSENIJEVIC Katarina Cannes Mandelieu 12 23 59 39 6 7 85,7 0 1 4 1 5 0 29 32
BA Mariame Octeville sur Mer 18 34 56 60,7 3 3 100 0 0 8 0 2 0 37 70
BALLUREAU Lea Sambre-Avesnois 24 64 97 66 13 16 81,2 0 1 14 2 9 0 77 151
BARRES Alice Cannes Mandelieu 24 76 110 69,1 2 2 100 0 0 4 1 10 0 78 172
BARTHELEMY Noémie St Amand les Eaux 19 39 44 88,6 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 5 0 39 88
BEGON Lilou Achenheim 23 39 82 47,6 0 1 0 0 1 15 1 3 0 39 37
BELLAKHDAR Nadia St Maur 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BELLAKHDAR Nadia Cannes Mandelieu 14 65 119 54,6 8 13 61,5 1 0 14 1 6 0 73 112
BELLEC Emilie Le Havre 21 82 115 71,3 0 0 0 0 4 10 1 4 0 82 193
BELLONNET Audrey Vaulx-en-Velin 20 26 63 41,3 0 0 0 0 0 18 2 6 0 26 -7
BEN ABDALLAH Aya Octeville sur Mer 17 29 45 64,4 0 0 0 0 1 15 0 6 0 29 34
BERRAIS Lola Vaulx-en-Velin 23 98 129 76 52 62 83,9 1 4 17 0 1 0 150 363
BETZER Sabrina Achenheim 24 98 211 46,4 0 0 0 1 0 26 3 15 0 98 101
BLAIRE Maelys Cannes Mandelieu 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
BOISORIEUX Louison Le Havre 22 102 190 53,7 20 29 69 13 2 46 0 3 0 122 183
BONA Adeline Bègles 19 61 82 74,4 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 61 154
BOTOSEZZY Lily Cannes Mandelieu 16 6 20 30 0 1 0 0 0 8 0 2 0 6 -17
BOULOU Solenna St Amand les Eaux 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOURDELIER Faustine Noisy le Grand 8 1 3 33,3 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 -1
BOURNEZ Adeline Sambre-Avesnois 24 69 108 63,9 10 14 71,4 0 1 18 1 4 0 79 143
BOURRA Laini Clermont 19 16 30 53,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 16 30
BOUTROUILLE Vanessa St Amand les Eaux 15 44 80 55 0 0 0 0 3 18 0 1 0 44 64
BUJNOCHOVA Karin Achenheim 23 73 138 52,9 14 16 87,5 0 0 7 0 8 0 87 160
BUZIN Clotilde St Amand les Eaux 18 10 22 45,5 0 0 0 0 1 14 0 0 0 10 -8
CAMARA Coura Noisy le Grand 15 3 11 27,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 0 3 -19
CAVANIE Louise Octeville sur Mer 23 63 94 67 0 0 0 0 1 23 0 1 0 63 112
CHALMANDRIER Maelle St Amand les Eaux 22 74 109 67,9 6 7 85,7 1 1 30 0 5 0 80 136
CHAPPE Peggy Noisy le Grand 17 18 30 60 1 2 50 0 0 5 0 6 0 19 20
CHARDON Léa Noisy le Grand 17 31 52 59,6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 31 62
CHEBBAH Mouna Bouillargues Nîmes 15 81 162 50 10 12 83,3 0 1 11 1 7 0 91 152
CLAIN Maelle St Maur 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 10
COPY Maud-eva Noisy le Grand 14 58 85 68,2 3 7 42,9 0 1 3 1 9 0 61 122
CORREIA Marina Achenheim 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
CRESPIN Lisa Cannes Mandelieu 11 36 79 45,6 0 0 0 0 1 9 2 7 0 36 35
CREVEL Meryle Rennes St Grégoire 5 10 22 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 10 10
CRISPIN Ludivine Sambre-Avesnois 24 48 85 56,5 0 0 0 0 0 15 4 11 0 48 61
CVIJIC Lidija St Maur 19 46 71 64,8 11 13 84,6 0 0 3 0 4 0 57 126
DARRICAU Nina Clermont 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DASYLVA Maiwenn Le Havre 18 11 21 52,4 0 0 0 0 5 7 1 5 0 11 9
DEBONO Morgane Sambre-Avesnois 24 28 38 73,7 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 28 68
DE-JONG Anne-merel Vaulx-en-Velin 9 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 5 5
DELALANDE Melissa Rennes St Grégoire 14 41 86 47,7 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 41 46
DELETRE Emma Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DEME Djeynaba Sambre-Avesnois 3 1 3 33,3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -4
DEMUTH Juliette Achenheim 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DENOJEAN Camille Bouillargues Nîmes 17 25 34 73,5 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 25 58
DEPUISET Romane Vaulx-en-Velin 20 15 22 68,2 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 1 0 15 20
DERRIEN Fiona Bègles 18 49 76 64,5 15 29 51,7 0 0 7 1 6 0 64 97
DERRIEN Lauryn Bègles 20 73 109 67 22 33 66,7 0 3 17 3 4 1 95 172
DEVILLE Elsa Bègles 20 73 125 58,4 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 6 0 73 121
DIAGOURAGA Fanta Noisy le Grand 17 108 167 64,7 32 40 80 0 0 18 0 11 1 140 269
DIARRA Kande St Maur 17 15 32 46,9 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 9 0 15 4
DIAWARA Mathita Le Havre 21 54 83 65,1 0 0 0 1 11 14 0 4 0 54 121
DIVIC Milka Bègles 20 40 73 54,8 18 26 69,2 0 0 5 0 5 0 58 97
DJABOUR Waffya Clermont 19 77 126 61,1 10 19 52,6 0 2 20 5 16 1 87 107
DOKOVIC Enisa Cannes Mandelieu 3 9 17 52,9 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 10
DORSON Sharon Le Havre 14 36 49 73,5 1 1 100 0 12 10 3 13 0 37 76
DOS-REIS Ornella Octeville sur Mer 21 78 166 47 0 0 0 0 1 22 3 9 0 78 86
DOUCOURE Aminata Le Havre 11 20 45 44,4 0 0 0 1 4 13 1 5 0 20 9
DUMOULIN Eden Rennes St Grégoire 21 47 84 56 0 0 0 0 1 21 0 5 0 47 54
EBANGA-BABOGA Paola Vaulx-en-Velin 21 77 167 46,1 0 0 0 0 3 38 4 13 0 77 48
EFOUBA Christine Vaulx-en-Velin 22 20 36 55,6 0 0 0 1 3 16 0 4 0 20 12
EKOH Karichma St Maur 5 26 36 72,2 5 8 62,5 0 0 3 1 4 0 31 60
ESSENGUE DOOH Lhora Vaulx-en-Velin 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -5
EUDE Camille Rennes St Grégoire 18 26 42 61,9 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 7 0 26 32
FAYEMENDY Marion Rochechouart St Junien 20 74 96 77,1 4 7 57,1 0 0 7 1 5 0 78 179
FEUVRIER Apolline Rennes St Grégoire 22 87 121 71,9 36 47 76,6 0 1 11 0 3 0 123 276
FINCK Gladys Achenheim 20 12 31 38,7 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 3 1 12 0
FONTAINE Anaelle Rennes St Grégoire 22 19 39 48,7 0 0 0 0 0 13 3 14 0 19 -17
FONTAINE Nora Octeville sur Mer 23 40 51 78,4 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 18 1 40 57
FRANCOIS Marie Achenheim 24 79 145 54,5 34 42 81 0 0 15 1 10 0 113 199
FRECON-DEMOUGE Romane St Amand les Eaux 20 61 96 63,5 45 53 84,9 0 3 12 0 1 0 106 239
GALTIER Margot Sambre-Avesnois 23 21 41 51,2 0 1 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 21 25
GARBARENKO Yuliya Bègles 6 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 12
GARET Noémie Cannes Mandelieu 22 34 73 46,6 1 1 100 0 4 13 0 3 0 35 42
GAYET Alexane St Amand les Eaux 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GENYAH Sephora Clermont 17 37 52 71,2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 37 88
GERBELOT Lena Clermont 17 11 23 47,8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 11 15
GICHEVSKA Leonida Sambre-Avesnois 22 41 84 48,8 15 19 78,9 0 1 14 1 3 0 56 83
GIRAUDON Clara Cannes Mandelieu 6 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
GIUSTINIANI Eva Bouillargues Nîmes 13 11 22 50 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 11 16
GODEL Julie Bouillargues Nîmes 18 46 79 58,2 3 4 75 0 0 6 1 5 0 49 89
GOMAA-AHMED Rehab Rochechouart St Junien 25 139 274 50,7 3 5 60 0 3 14 1 6 0 142 252
GRELLIER Chloe Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
GROLLIER Enola Bouillargues Nîmes 21 63 117 53,8 58 64 90,6 0 1 13 3 4 0 121 259
GUERRIER Juliette Rennes St Grégoire 22 57 104 54,8 11 12 91,7 0 0 31 1 10 0 68 72
GUIDANI Meredith Vaulx-en-Velin 21 58 97 59,8 2 2 100 0 2 18 0 0 0 60 121
GUILLEVIC Marie Rochechouart St Junien 22 22 31 71 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 8 0 22 31
GUILLON Marlene St Maur 18 36 70 51,4 2 2 100 0 0 13 2 10 1 38 24
HASSANALY Istifada Bouillargues Nîmes 22 22 31 71 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 22 41
HEMMERLIN Manon Achenheim 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
HOSTEING Guillemette Bègles 16 15 34 44,1 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 4 0 15 5
HURYCHOVA Marketa St Amand les Eaux 21 46 75 61,3 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 5 0 46 59
IKONDO Hillary Vaulx-en-Velin 22 48 85 56,5 0 0 0 2 8 21 1 5 0 48 83
IMHOF Margaux Achenheim 22 50 71 70,4 10 12 83,3 0 0 4 0 3 0 60 139
INGALA Laura St Amand les Eaux 16 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 2 -4
JANACKOVIC Lola Bouillargues Nîmes 12 4 13 30,8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 4 -5
KACIMI Maryam Noisy le Grand 17 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 10 11
KANOUTE Coura Noisy le Grand 17 74 142 52,1 0 0 0 0 1 12 0 11 0 74 110
KOUAYA Maelys St Amand les Eaux 22 43 59 72,9 0 0 0 0 0 17 4 14 0 43 53
KVASOVA Hana Sambre-Avesnois 24 114 196 58,2 1 2 50 0 0 22 2 15 0 115 189
LACHAIZE Manon Bouillargues Nîmes 13 36 55 65,5 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 3 0 36 73
LACROIX Lea Bouillargues Nîmes 12 41 71 57,7 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 41 69
LADEGAARD ANDERSEN Nicole Cannes Mandelieu 8 13 33 39,4 0 0 0 0 1 11 3 4 0 13 -9
LAHCENE Marion Bouillargues Nîmes 19 38 55 69,1 0 0 0 0 1 7 5 15 0 38 55
LAMBET Lalie Sambre-Avesnois 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
LAPOINTE Laetitia Sambre-Avesnois 9 20 23 87 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 59
LAPUYADE Lola Rennes St Grégoire 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
LASSERRE Jade Bègles 20 55 70 78,6 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 3 0 55 126
LAWSON Wendy Rochechouart St Junien 15 47 114 41,2 3 5 60 0 1 10 0 6 0 50 47
LEFEVRE Margot Cannes Mandelieu 19 26 48 54,2 12 14 85,7 0 3 1 0 6 0 38 78
LE-GARDIEN Zelie Clermont 16 20 46 43,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 20 18
LEKHLEF Julie Vaulx-en-Velin 23 13 20 65 0 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 13 20
LE-NOZACH Jane Le Havre 20 7 15 46,7 5 8 62,5 0 1 9 0 1 0 12 1
LEROUX Cidgie Rennes St Grégoire 20 42 97 43,3 0 0 0 0 0 20 1 7 0 42 17
LHOU MOHA Manon Achenheim 18 25 44 56,8 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6 0 25 36
LORRILLARD Mathilde Noisy le Grand 9 20 38 52,6 0 0 0 0 1 6 2 4 0 20 23
LOUREIRO Carolina Cannes Mandelieu 10 54 100 54 1 2 50 0 1 26 1 9 0 55 48
LUTOVAC Nikolina Le Havre 20 46 74 62,2 34 41 82,9 5 7 29 3 6 0 80 145
MAHOUVE Lesly-joyce Cannes Mandelieu 10 32 54 59,3 0 1 0 0 1 6 0 3 0 32 55
MALHARIN Nahia Rennes St Grégoire 20 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 6 -1
MALINA Marion St Amand les Eaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MARTIN Alizée Bègles 22 37 68 54,4 2 6 33,3 0 1 8 0 3 0 39 54
MARTINI Emma Cannes Mandelieu 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -5
MARTINS-SCHNEIDER Tauani Cannes Mandelieu 17 67 137 48,9 9 11 81,8 0 6 28 2 10 0 76 94
MASSA Yasmine Octeville sur Mer 22 19 32 59,4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 10 0 19 16
MATHE Amandine Rochechouart St Junien 20 21 36 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 21 36
MATHIEU Elia Rochechouart St Junien 5 0 1 0 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
MATHIEU Lysa Rochechouart St Junien 23 12 23 52,2 6 8 75 0 0 3 1 1 0 18 29
MAURIN Candice St Amand les Eaux 6 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 15 35
MAVOUNGOU-TSAHOUT Jocelyne Octeville sur Mer 22 55 86 64 66 73 90,4 0 0 6 0 2 1 121 285
MBALA Ruth-lea Noisy le Grand 6 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 29
MELIQUE Mathilde Rennes St Grégoire 18 37 73 50,7 9 11 81,8 0 0 29 0 6 0 46 26
MELLANO Maria-eugenia Octeville sur Mer 11 32 64 50 1 1 100 0 0 18 1 2 0 33 27
MILLOT Fanny Vaulx-en-Velin 7 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 8 14
MODENEL Valentine Clermont 2 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 19
MORVAN Yaelle Le Havre 16 33 50 66 0 0 0 2 8 12 2 10 1 33 48
MOSABAU Isaure Noisy le Grand 16 32 43 74,4 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 17 1 32 25
MUGOSA Marija Rochechouart St Junien 25 76 126 60,3 14 22 63,6 0 1 11 1 7 0 90 162
MULLER Sarah Bègles 21 58 76 76,3 1 2 50 0 0 8 2 12 0 59 116
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre 18 15 21 71,4 0 0 0 0 1 7 2 6 0 15 15
NEITER Loanne Achenheim 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NELSON Estelle Noisy le Grand 16 51 93 54,8 0 0 0 0 1 8 1 5 0 51 86
NICOLAS Victoire St Maur 18 35 60 58,3 23 27 85,2 0 1 13 0 5 1 58 93
OUVRARD Maelisse Clermont 19 16 30 53,3 0 0 0 0 1 11 1 8 0 16 -3
PAKEL Lila Octeville sur Mer 21 69 163 42,3 19 23 82,6 0 1 21 3 11 1 88 88
PASTOUR Kyncia-laura St Maur 18 33 42 78,6 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 6 0 33 68
PATAUD Enora Cannes Mandelieu 8 14 18 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 14 32
PAYE Adja-sanou Le Havre 20 69 115 60 0 0 0 0 3 19 0 1 0 69 127
PELLERIN Manon St Amand les Eaux 22 99 151 65,6 2 2 100 0 1 11 0 2 0 101 227
PELTIER Iris St Amand les Eaux 22 38 68 55,9 0 0 0 0 1 8 1 2 0 38 66
PENNANEAC'H Emeline Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PERRAULT Elisa Le Havre 18 19 41 46,3 0 0 0 2 2 5 0 2 0 19 29
PHAN Camille Vaulx-en-Velin 8 4 8 50 0 0 0 1 1 9 0 0 0 4 -6
PLOTTON Mathilde St Maur 10 44 69 63,8 9 13 69,2 0 0 3 0 7 0 53 102
PLOTTON Pauline Bègles 8 18 26 69,2 1 2 50 0 1 6 1 7 0 19 22
PLOTTON Pauline St Maur 10 22 35 62,9 0 0 0 0 2 8 1 6 0 22 30
PONS Lilou Clermont 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
PRATELLI Perrine Achenheim 23 32 58 55,2 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 32 68
PUGLIESE Chloé St Amand les Eaux 22 41 67 61,2 22 27 81,5 0 0 16 1 4 0 63 108
RAYMOND Zeina Bouillargues Nîmes 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 4
RENAULT Leslie Bouillargues Nîmes 19 81 147 55,1 2 3 66,7 0 0 9 5 14 0 83 134
REZGUI Rakia St Maur 18 30 50 60 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 17 0 30 32
RITTORE Marie-charlotte Clermont 19 36 52 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 4 0 36 72
RIVAL Clementine Bouillargues Nîmes 21 75 121 62 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 75 171
ROCHE Lucile Vaulx-en-Velin 22 79 168 47 0 0 0 5 5 52 1 11 0 79 42
ROELANDT Chloe Bouillargues Nîmes 8 21 26 80,8 2 2 100 0 0 1 0 2 0 23 58
RUTIL Kimberley St Maur 15 34 54 63 0 0 0 0 0 14 2 3 0 34 48
SALDANHA Esméralda Vaulx-en-Velin 16 33 58 56,9 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 1 0 33 60
SALMON-BERTHET Dhevy Cannes Mandelieu 22 14 29 48,3 11 17 64,7 0 2 3 1 3 1 25 24
SANTIAGO Jeanne Octeville sur Mer 21 29 46 63 0 0 0 0 2 14 1 6 0 29 35
SATGE Charlotte Rennes St Grégoire 17 20 39 51,3 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 3 0 20 -13
SCHEID Claire Rennes St Grégoire 12 21 48 43,8 6 7 85,7 0 1 5 1 9 0 27 25
SCHMID Tabea Achenheim 23 77 97 79,4 5 5 100 0 2 9 2 9 0 82 194
SCLEVE Audrey Noisy le Grand 17 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 0 12 25
SEAILLES Lalie Bègles 20 35 65 53,8 0 0 0 0 1 21 0 4 0 35 27
SEDDIKI Emma Rennes St Grégoire 21 30 42 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 12 1 11 0 30 32
SEGUIN Anna Achenheim 20 15 21 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 15 31
SEMERLE Maurine St Maur 6 4 13 30,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 1
SFAR-BEN-CHKER Fatma Vaulx-en-Velin 23 51 99 51,5 18 19 94,7 0 2 16 0 2 0 69 126
SIAS Julie Sambre-Avesnois 24 70 113 61,9 14 16 87,5 0 1 8 0 4 0 84 184
SIMON Laura Octeville sur Mer 1 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 -2
SOARES-MORGADO Cristiana Clermont 19 68 113 60,2 31 44 70,5 0 2 20 0 4 0 99 169
SOUBIES Julie Clermont 15 33 45 73,3 8 9 88,9 0 0 7 1 3 0 41 88
SOUSA Beatriz Clermont 19 106 183 57,9 2 3 66,7 0 1 14 0 5 0 108 208
STANKOVSKI Sara Le Havre 9 24 58 41,4 0 0 0 0 1 10 2 4 0 24 12
SUBERIC Katarina Le Havre 5 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 8 8
TANDJAN Djeneba St Maur 19 99 142 69,7 1 3 33,3 0 1 3 0 1 0 100 245
TAS Sude Achenheim 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THEVENET Marie Sambre-Avesnois 23 32 52 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 32 64
TOURE Djelika-bathio Clermont 11 28 49 57,1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 10 0 28 36
TOURE Djelika-bathio Cannes Mandelieu 9 38 88 43,2 0 0 0 0 1 14 1 10 0 38 22
TOURIGNY Camille St Maur 16 27 46 58,7 6 7 85,7 0 5 5 9 1 1 33 62
TRACOL Maelle Rennes St Grégoire 19 31 49 63,3 0 3 0 0 0 19 1 7 0 31 16
TREMBLET Lucie Sambre-Avesnois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSHIMPI Athybel Octeville sur Mer 19 26 40 65 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 26 54
VACHERET Maelie Bouillargues Nîmes 13 14 18 77,8 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 14 27
VARELA-DA-MOURA Nancy Noisy le Grand 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
VARINOT Aline Rochechouart St Junien 25 48 111 43,2 0 0 0 0 1 8 3 6 0 48 55
VERNET Mathilde Rochechouart St Junien 24 74 146 50,7 0 0 0 0 0 19 1 11 0 74 92
VIALATTE Jennifer Octeville sur Mer 20 21 46 45,7 0 0 0 0 1 9 2 7 1 21 1
VILAIN Oceane Rochechouart St Junien 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
VILLARD Enola Cannes Mandelieu 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
WILD Clarisse St Amand les Eaux 20 86 153 56,2 0 0 0 0 0 35 1 5 0 86 113
YOULOU Sarah Bègles 18 18 25 72 1 1 100 0 1 8 2 8 0 19 20
ZIEGLER Mathilde Achenheim 7 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 16
ZULEMARO Kellya Cannes Mandelieu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0