bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro F Poule B | 2022-2023 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABINA Ema Slovénie F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
AXNER Tyra Suède F 3 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 28
BLOHM Linn Suède F 3 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 9 23
BOGOJEVIC Jovana Serbie F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BOJICIC Katarina Serbie F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 4 1
BURGAARD Louise Danemark F 3 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 0 3 12
CETKOVIC Natasa Serbie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DANIELSSON Clara Monti Suède F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DANO Nina Suède F 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 -10
FRIIS UHRSKOV Emma-cecilie Danemark F 3 14 21 66,7 3 4 75 0 1 0 1 0 0 17 43
GOMILAR ZICKERO Tija Slovénie F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 16
GROS Ana Slovénie F 3 14 23 60,9 4 6 66,7 7 0 8 0 1 0 18 35
HAGMAN Nathalie Suède F 3 11 21 52,4 8 11 72,7 0 1 0 0 0 0 19 40
HALILCEVIC Elma Danemark F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
HANSEN Andrea Ulrikka Aagot Danemark F 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
HANSEN Anne-mette Danemark F 3 5 9 55,6 0 1 0 4 1 2 0 3 0 5 8
HANSSON Elin Suède F 3 14 22 63,6 1 2 50 3 4 1 0 1 0 15 44
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann Danemark F 3 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 8 16
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Danemark F 3 8 16 50 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 8 18
IVERSEN Rikke Danemark F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 7
IVERSEN Sarah Danemark F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 5 9
JANJUSEVIC Andjela Serbie F 3 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 2 0 8 13
JENSEN-OSTERGAARD Trine Danemark F 3 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 15 45
JOHANSSON Sara Suède F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
JORGENSEN Kristina Danemark F 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 5 1 3 0 0 0 3 11
KARLSSON Jenny Suède F 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 4 6
KLEMENCIC Valentina Slovénie F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 5 11
KOJIC Ana Serbie F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 10
KOPPANG Nina Suède F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOVACEVIC Jovana Serbie F 2 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 3 0 6 -2
LAGERQUIST Anna Suède F 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAVKO-ZIVKOVIC Jelena Serbie F 3 3 11 27,3 4 5 80 2 0 7 0 0 0 7 0
LAZOVIC Barbara Slovénie F 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 -1
LINDQVIST Emma Suède F 3 6 12 50 0 0 0 3 2 3 0 2 0 6 12
LISCEVIC Kristina Serbie F 3 9 12 75 0 0 0 5 0 12 0 0 0 9 10
LJEPOJA Natasa Slovénie F 3 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 24
LOVRIC Natasa Serbie F 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
MAJKIC Teodora Serbie F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
MAVSAR Tamara Slovénie F 3 6 8 75 5 5 100 1 1 0 0 1 0 11 33
MOLLER Michala elsberg Danemark F 3 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
NUKOVIC Edita Serbie F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
OMOREGIE Elizabeth Slovénie F 3 10 20 50 0 0 0 6 2 6 0 1 0 10 22
PETERSEN Simone Catherine Danemark F 3 2 4 50 1 2 50 4 1 1 0 0 0 3 12
PETREN Melissa Suède F 3 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 8
PETROVIC Marija Serbie F 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
RADOSAVLJEVIC Sanja Serbie F 3 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 6 9
ROBERTS Jamina Suède F 3 12 22 54,5 0 0 0 9 2 8 0 3 0 12 26
STAMENIC Aleksandra Serbie F 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 14
STANKO Tjasa Slovénie F 3 5 9 55,6 1 1 100 5 0 5 0 1 0 6 12
STOILJKOVIC Jovana Serbie F 3 10 20 50 1 2 50 2 0 3 1 0 0 11 18
STROMBERG Carin Suède F 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 5
SVETIK Maja Slovénie F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
THORLEIFSDOTTIR Kristin Suède F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 -5
TRANBORG Mette Danemark F 3 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 5 0 10 15
VARAGIC Alja Slovénie F 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 15
ZABJEK Nina Slovénie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
ZULIC Nina Slovénie F 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 8 1 5 1 1 0 5 17