bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro F Finalités | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABBINGH Lois Pays Bas F 1 5 9 55,6 5 5 100 6 0 1 0 2 0 10 32
AUNE Malin Norvège F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
BIDSTRUP Mia rej Danemark F 2 8 11 72,7 1 1 100 4 0 3 0 0 0 9 26
BLAZEVIC Valentina Croatie F 2 3 9 33,3 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 3 8
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena Russie F 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 2 0 4 1 1 0 3 2
BONT Debbie Pays Bas F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé France F 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 2 10
BREISTOL Kristine Norvège F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BURGAARD Louise Danemark F 2 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 2 3
COATANEA Pauline France F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 7
DEBELIC Ana Croatie F 2 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 6 17
DEMBELE Siraba France F 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 16
DMITRIEVA Darya Russie F 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 5 1 4 0 1 0 3 9
DULFER Kelly Pays Bas F 1 3 11 27,3 0 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 3 6
EDWIGE Béatrice France F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
FLIPPES Laura France F 2 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 5 18
FOMINA Olga Russie F 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
FOPPA Pauletta France F 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 7 34
FRAFJORD MALM Marit Norvège F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
FRERIKS Merel Pays Bas F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HANSEN Andrea ulrikka aagot Danemark F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HANSEN Anne-mette Danemark F 2 6 11 54,5 0 1 0 2 1 6 1 0 0 6 3
HAUGSTED Line Danemark F 2 3 10 30 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 1 0 3 8
HEGH ARNTZEN Emilie Norvège F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann Danemark F 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 3 6
HERREM Camilla Norvège F 2 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 11
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Danemark F 2 3 12 25 0 0 0 5 1 2 0 0 0 3 8
HOUSHEER Dione Pays Bas F 1 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -2
ILINA Ekaterina Russie F 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2
ILLARIONOVA Anastasiia Russie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
IVERSEN Rikke Danemark F 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 3 8
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Norvège F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JAPUNDZA Tena Croatie F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
JENSEN-OSTERGAARD Trine Danemark F 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 5
JEZIC Katarina Croatie F 2 8 8 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 28
JORGENSEN Kristina Danemark F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 7
KALAUS Dora Croatie F 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
KALAUS Larissa Croatie F 2 1 13 7,7 0 0 0 6 2 1 1 1 0 1 2
KANOR Orlane France F 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
KOUYATE Aissatou France F 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 -2
KOZHOKAR Kristina Russie F 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 9
KRAMER Jessy Pays Bas F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
KRISTIANSEN Veronica Norvège F 2 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 3 0 8 0 0 0 6 1
KRSNIK Dora Croatie F 2 0 1 0 5 6 83,3 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 9
LACRABERE Alexandra France F 2 3 5 60 3 4 75 3 0 1 0 0 0 6 17
LOKE Heidi Norvège F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LUND DAMGAARD Laura Danemark F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MAKEEVA Ksenia Russie F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 5
MALASHENKO Elizaveta Russie F 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
MALESTEIN Angela Pays Bas F 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 7
MAMIC Josipa Croatie F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 5
MANAGAROVA Iuliia Russie F 1 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 16
MASLOVA Valeriia Russie F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 4
MICIJEVIC Camila Croatie F 2 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 8 0 4 0 0 0 5 17
MILOSAVLJEVIC Dejana Croatie F 2 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 3 0 8 0 0 0 3 -7
MORK Nora Norvège F 2 6 11 54,5 4 6 66,7 7 0 4 0 0 0 10 25
NIAKATE Kalidiatou France F 2 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 7 21
NOCANDY Méline France F 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 8
NUSSER Larissa Pays Bas F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
NZE MINKO Estelle France F 2 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 5 15
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Norvège F 2 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 11 0 9 0 0 0 7 16
PEDERSEN Laerke nolsoe Danemark F 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 18
POSAVEC Paula Croatie F 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
POSAVEC Stela Croatie F 2 3 5 60 2 2 100 3 0 3 0 0 0 5 13
REISTAD Henny ella Norvège F 2 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 5 10
SABIROVA Karina Russie F 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 10
SAMOKHINA Daria Russie F 1 0 0 0 3 3 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 7
SERCIEN-UGOLIN Océane France F 2 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 2
SIMARA Andrea Croatie F 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 7
SKAAR BRATTSET Kari Norvège F 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 5 12
SKOGRAND Stine Norvège F 2 5 8 62,5 1 1 100 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 9
SMEETS Martine Pays Bas F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
SMITS Inger Pays Bas F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SNELDER Danick Pays Bas F 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 4 18
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Norvège F 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
TOFT HANSEN Maibritt Danemark F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TRANBORG Mette Danemark F 2 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 4 -3
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Pays Bas F 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 -1
VAN KREIJ Harma Pays Bas F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VAN WETERING Bo Pays Bas F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 -6
VEDEKHINA Polina Russie F 1 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 17
VIDAK Marijeta Croatie F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 -3
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce France F 2 4 10 40 3 4 75 5 1 1 0 4 0 7 14