bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial F Gr  II | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AARDAHL Maren Nyland Norvège F 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 4 20
ABBINGH Lois Pays Bas F 2 5 8 62,5 2 2 100 4 0 1 0 0 0 7 24
ABILDA Dana Kazakhstan F 3 10 24 41,7 2 3 66,7 15 0 9 0 2 0 12 27
ALEXANDROVA Irina Kazakhstan F 3 17 38 44,7 3 4 75 5 4 9 0 1 0 20 34
AUNE Malin Norvège F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BADEA Alexandra diana Roumanie F 3 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 7 15
BAZALIU Bianca Roumanie F 3 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 1 0 6 15
BENITEZ Alanis Porto Rico F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 -3
BLOHM Linn Suède F 3 12 18 66,7 0 0 0 2 6 1 1 0 0 12 44
BONT Debbie Pays Bas F 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 14
BREISTOL Kristine Norvège F 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 1 12
CABRERA Adriana Porto Rico F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3 4
CARLSON Jenny Suède F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
CARRASQUILLO Roxanalis Porto Rico F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -6
CEBALLOS Nathalys Porto Rico F 3 12 18 66,7 7 9 77,8 9 1 16 0 1 0 19 31
DANO Nina Suède F 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 6 0 2 1 2 0 4 12
DEGTYAREVA Valentina Kazakhstan F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE-JONG Daniela Suède F 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 4 14
DINCA Elena Roumanie F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 3 12
DINDILIGAN Alexandra Roumanie F 3 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 21
DULFER Kelly Pays Bas F 2 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 8 4 1 0 0 0 9 45
ESCOBAR Nastasha Porto Rico F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -21
FRERIKS Merel Pays Bas F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FUENTES Zuleika Porto Rico F 3 10 22 45,5 0 0 0 3 1 14 0 2 0 10 -6
GARCIA Ciris Porto Rico F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRACIANI Ericka Porto Rico F 3 1 7 14,3 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 -7
HAGMAN Nathalie Suède F 3 21 31 67,7 12 14 85,7 5 2 1 0 0 0 33 95
HANSSON Elin Suède F 3 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 8 27
HARABAGIU Bianca-Elena Roumanie F 3 8 16 50 0 0 0 10 1 0 1 0 0 8 38
HEGH ARNTZEN Emilie Norvège F 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 8 1 2 0 0 0 2 18
HERREM Camilla Norvège F 2 11 12 91,7 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 11 40
HIRALDO Sheila Porto Rico F 3 7 16 43,8 0 1 0 14 1 15 0 0 0 7 9
HOGDAHL Moa Norvège F 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 10 2 1 1 0 0 3 31
HOUSHEER Dione Pays Bas F 2 10 14 71,4 4 4 100 12 3 3 0 0 0 14 62
HOVDEN Emilie Norvège F 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 10
ILIE Alina Roumanie F 3 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 1 0 3 3
INGSTAD MORTENSEN Vilde Norvège F 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 13
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Norvège F 2 8 10 80 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 8 24
JUMADILOVA Tansholpan Kazakhstan F 3 2 11 18,2 0 0 0 8 0 11 0 0 0 2 -9
KALLHAGE Evelina Suède F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
KHASSANOVA Luiza Kazakhstan F 3 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 -5
KNIPPENBORG Lynn Pays Bas F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRISTIANSEN Veronica Norvège F 2 4 7 57,1 4 4 100 4 2 5 0 1 0 8 21
LAGERQUIST Anna Suède F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 3 11
LASLO Cristina Roumanie F 3 11 19 57,9 7 10 70 22 3 7 0 0 0 18 73
LERBY Clara Suède F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LINDQVIST Emma Suède F 3 17 24 70,8 0 0 0 16 3 5 0 1 0 17 70
MALDONADO Jailene Porto Rico F 3 5 14 35,7 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 5 0
MALESTEIN Angela Pays Bas F 2 6 6 100 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 6 22
MALYSHEVA Alessya Kazakhstan F 3 2 16 12,5 0 0 0 1 1 10 0 2 0 2 -28
MELLEGARD Olivia Suède F 3 12 12 100 0 0 0 6 5 1 0 0 0 12 56
MOISA Laura Roumanie F 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 16
MORK Nora Norvège F 2 5 5 100 0 1 0 7 1 5 0 1 0 5 16
NÜSSER Larissa Pays Bas F 2 4 5 80 0 1 0 15 0 2 0 0 0 4 34
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Norvège F 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 6 1 2 0 0 0 2 14
ORTIZ Cyolimar Porto Rico F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -4
ORTIZ Robeliz Porto Rico F 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 -1
OSTASE Lorena-gabriela Roumanie F 3 12 14 85,7 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 12 28
PETREN Melissa Suède F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
PINTEA Crina Elena Roumanie F 3 12 14 85,7 0 2 0 5 0 4 0 1 0 12 28
POLMAN Estavana Pays Bas F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
POLOCOSER Anca-georgiana Roumanie F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 2 2 2 3 0 0 5
POLUYANKO Natalya Kazakhstan F 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 4 4
PUPCHENKOVA Mariya Kazakhstan F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PUPCHENKOVA Xeniya Kazakhstan F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -10
REISTAD Henny ella Norvège F 2 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 7 1 3 0 0 0 6 23
ROBERTS Jamina Suède F 3 16 24 66,7 0 0 0 21 6 3 0 1 0 16 86
RODRIGUEZ Lizabeth Porto Rico F 3 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 8 12
ROTARU Dana-Andreea Roumanie F 3 9 13 69,2 4 4 100 10 2 1 0 0 0 13 57
SEITKASSYM Zhanerke Kazakhstan F 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 -11
SERIKBAYEVA Kamila Kazakhstan F 3 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 8 9
SKAAR BRATTSET Kari Norvège F 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 16
SMITS Inger Pays Bas F 2 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 18
SNELDER Danick Pays Bas F 2 7 9 77,8 0 1 0 7 1 2 0 2 0 7 24
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Norvège F 2 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 11 29
SPRENGERS Zoe Pays Bas F 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 6
STEPANOVA Kristina Kazakhstan F 3 6 25 24 0 0 0 2 0 15 0 0 0 6 -27
STROMBERG Carin Suède F 3 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 7 1 1 1 0 0 5 23
SUBTIRICA IOVANESCU Alexandra Roumanie F 3 5 5 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 17
TANASIE Ana-maria Roumanie F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Pays Bas F 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 9
VAN WETERING Bo Pays Bas F 2 24 27 88,9 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 24 83
VERGARA Joane Porto Rico F 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 3 6
VOLLEBREGT Kelly Pays Bas F 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 6
ZAMFIRESCU Maria Roumanie F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 2 0 2 3
ZVYAGINA Zlata Kazakhstan F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 2 1 6 0 1 0 5 4