bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE JO F | 2016-2017 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABBINGH Lois Pays Bas F 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 7 13
AGUILAR DIAZ Macarena Espagne F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 10
AKOPIAN-LEVINA Olga Russie F 3 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 5 0 2 1 1 0 6 15
ALM Jenny Suède F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 -4
ALSTAD Ida Norvège F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 -4
AMORIM TALESKA Eduarda idalina Brésil F 1 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 2 0 1 -4
AYGLON-SAURINA Camille France F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 1 0 2 8
BARBOSA-CABRAL Alexandrina Espagne F 1 4 10 40 0 0 0 2 1 4 1 0 0 4 4
BERNARDO Natalia Angola F 1 5 7 71,4 3 3 100 2 1 4 0 0 0 8 20
BLIZNOVA Irina Russie F 3 9 16 56,2 0 1 0 4 0 2 0 1 0 9 19
BLOHM Linn Suède F 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0
BLOMSTRAND Hanna Suède F 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena Russie F 3 14 25 56 0 0 0 9 0 4 1 1 0 14 39
BROCH Yvette Pays Bas F 3 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 4 2 5 0 0 0 7 22
BULLEUX Chloé France F 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 6
CARLOS Azenaide Angola F 1 1 7 14,3 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 -5
CAZANGA Magda Angola F 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ Elisabeth Espagne F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 1 1 -13
DEMBELE Siraba France F 3 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 12 31
DINIZ Fabiana Brésil F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
DMITRIEVA Darya Russie F 3 11 20 55 0 0 0 5 0 6 1 2 0 11 18
DOMBAXE Wuta Wuaco Angola F 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 3 0
DOS SANTOS VIEGAS Janete Angola F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
DULFER Kelly Pays Bas F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 1 2 1 0 0 11
EDWIGE Béatrice France F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 4 0 2 1
EGOZKUE Naiara Espagne F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ELORZA EGUIARA Patricia Espagne F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
FACHINELLO Deonise Brésil F 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 -4
FIER DE MOURA Mayara Brésil F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FRAFJORD MALM Marit Norvège F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
FRANCA DA SILVA Fernanda Brésil F 1 3 5 60 4 5 80 1 0 2 1 1 0 7 12
GOMES DA ROCHA Francielle Brésil F 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 3 10
GONZALEZ ORTEGA Lara Espagne F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
GOOS Michelle Pays Bas F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
GROOT Cornelia Pays Bas F 3 11 28 39,3 0 0 0 7 1 10 1 1 0 11 10
GUIALO Isabel evelize Angola F 1 4 11 36,4 2 2 100 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 11
GULLDEN Isabelle Suède F 1 4 6 66,7 5 5 100 3 1 1 0 0 0 9 31
HAGMAN Nathalie Suède F 1 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2
HEGH ARNTZEN Emilie Norvège F 3 4 9 44,4 2 2 100 3 0 1 0 0 0 6 17
HERNANDEZ Ainhoa Espagne F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HERREM Camilla Norvège F 3 15 20 75 0 0 0 3 9 0 0 1 0 15 62
HORACEK Tamara France F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
HOUETTE Manon France F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
ILINA Ekaterina Russie F 3 4 9 44,4 5 6 83,3 1 0 4 0 1 0 9 11
KASSOMA Albertina Angola F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 3
KIALA Luisa Angola F 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 12
KRISTIANSEN Veronica Norvège F 3 12 24 50 2 3 66,7 9 0 2 2 1 0 14 39
KURTOVIC Amanda Norvège F 3 14 20 70 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 0 0 14 46
KUZNETCOVA Polina Russie F 3 14 15 93,3 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 14 39
LACRABERE Alexandra France F 3 12 26 46,2 3 3 100 6 2 9 0 0 0 15 29
LANDRE Laurisa France F 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 4 11
LOKE Heidi Norvège F 3 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 7 1 4 1 2 0 13 38
LOPEZ HERRERO Marta Espagne F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LUCIANO Ailly Pays Bas F 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
MACHADO Juliana jose Angola F 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 10
MALESTEIN Angela Pays Bas F 3 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 6 4
MANGUE GONZALEZ Marta Espagne F 1 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 -6
MARENNIKOVA Ekaterina Russie F 3 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 12
MARTIN BERENGUER Carmen Espagne F 1 3 3 100 2 2 100 1 0 2 0 1 0 5 11
MOLID Mari Norvège F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
MONTEIRO Lurdes Angola F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
MORENO LIMA DE ARAUJO Tamires Brésil F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MORK Nora Norvège F 3 15 29 51,7 10 13 76,9 5 1 7 1 1 0 25 48
NASCIMENTO Alexandra priscila Brésil F 1 5 7 71,4 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 14
NENGANGA Vilma pegado Angola F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
NIOMBLA Gnonsiane France F 3 6 11 54,5 4 4 100 7 0 5 0 1 0 10 27
NZE MINKO Estelle France F 3 4 10 40 0 0 0 6 1 2 0 0 0 4 16
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Norvège F 3 13 18 72,2 1 2 50 19 1 10 0 0 0 14 54
PENA ABAURREA Nerea Espagne F 1 9 12 75 4 4 100 1 0 6 0 0 0 13 26
PETROVA Maya Russie F 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 3 0 3 7
PIEDADE Daniela Brésil F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -4
PINEAU Allison France F 3 10 27 37 7 8 87,5 10 2 13 0 0 0 17 29
PINEDO SAENZ Elisabeth Espagne F 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -6
POLMAN Estavana Pays Bas F 3 9 21 42,9 1 2 50 4 0 6 0 0 0 10 11
PROUVENSIER Marie France F 3 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 8
QUINTINO DA SILVA Jéssica Brésil F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
RIEGELHUTH KOREN Linn-kristin Norvège F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
ROBERTS Jamina Suède F 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
ROCHA DA SILVA Samira pereira Brésil F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
RODRIGUES BELO Ana paula Brésil F 1 3 10 30 0 1 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 3 9
ROSENGREN JACOBSEN Sabina Detloff Suède F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 -3
SAND Louise Suède F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 4
SEN Anna Russie F 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
SMEETS Martine Pays Bas F 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
SNELDER Danick Pays Bas F 3 7 7 100 0 0 0 2 2 2 3 0 0 7 25
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Norvège F 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 3 13
STROMBERG Carin Suède F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
SUDAKOVA-YARTSEVA Marina Russie F 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 18
TEGSTEDT Frida Suède F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
TORSTENSSON Linnea Suède F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 0 0 -5
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Pays Bas F 3 11 16 68,8 7 8 87,5 5 0 6 2 0 0 18 44
VAN OLPHEN Sanne Pays Bas F 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 11
VENANCIO Liliana Angola F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
VYAKHIREVA Anna Russie F 3 7 11 63,6 4 7 57,1 5 0 7 1 0 0 11 16
WALLEN Angelica Suède F 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 -7
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce France F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZHILINSKAYTE Victoria Russie F 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 -5