bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 3 | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDELLAOUI Nabila Serris Val d'Europe 2 3 14 21,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 -4
ADAM Naheri Strasbourg 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
ARNOUX Flavie Besançon II 11 7 25 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 7 -11
ATANGANA Yvana Strasbourg 11 29 50 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 29 62
AUBRAT Pauline Bassin Mussipontain 12 18 32 56,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 18 38
AUGUSTINE Anne-emmanuelle Metz II 11 64 88 72,7 3 3 100 0 0 0 4 11 0 67 155
AZZAZ Anissa Reichstett F 7 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
BADIANE Haby Strasbourg 12 20 28 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 20 44
BAILLET Florine Achenheim II 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
BALLAND Clementine Bassin Mussipontain 13 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 8 14
BALME Margot Dijon II 9 14 30 46,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 26
BARLET Eve Metz II 5 16 20 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 42
BEDON Mathilde Epinal 14 53 113 46,9 10 10 100 0 0 0 3 2 0 63 125
BEGIN Capucine Strasbourg 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
BEGIN Fanny Chevigny St Sauveur 7 28 47 59,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 28 59
BEGIN Flavie Bassin Mussipontain 5 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 22
BEGON Ninon Yutz 12 22 38 57,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 22 48
BENAZERAF Estelle Palente 9 10 21 47,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 17
BERTELLE Faustine Bassin Mussipontain 13 18 31 58,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 41
BESSARD Marika Chevigny St Sauveur 6 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 -6
BILLEY Emma Dijon II 10 16 28 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 16 26
BLAISE Dorothee Besançon II 11 25 48 52,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 25 50
BOLE Lesly Strasbourg 11 13 23 56,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 14 24
BOSS Marine Montigny-lès-Metz 13 19 39 48,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 19 27
BOUCHEBEL Barbara Palente 6 7 27 25,9 5 5 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 12 12
BOUGUERCH Kenza Metz II 11 31 40 77,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 31 76
BOURADA Cassandre Bassin Mussipontain 11 30 56 53,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 30 56
BOURNIQUEL Charlotte Achenheim II 10 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 4
BOUSMIA Johanne Montigny-lès-Metz 5 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 -1
BOZZA Anna St Maur II 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
BRENIER-CLAUDE Lola Epinal 14 13 45 28,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 13 7
BRICE Clemence Bassin Mussipontain 13 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 -5
BURGMANN Eva Strasbourg 12 23 31 74,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 23 53
CAMBUS Jade Strasbourg 12 19 46 41,3 21 21 100 0 0 0 0 8 0 40 77
CANNATA Laury Bassin Mussipontain 12 16 35 45,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 27
CARDIN Lise Reichstett F 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
CASPAR Flavy Yutz 12 16 43 37,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 16 19
CASTEL Laura Bassin Mussipontain 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHARDAIRE Clementine Besançon II 9 17 21 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 17 35
CHEVRIER Maelle Chevigny St Sauveur 12 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 1 -7
CLAIN Maelle St Maur II 13 41 83 49,4 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 5 0 47 89
CLEMENT Anouck Dijon II 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
CLERC Agathe Besançon II 11 14 36 38,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 14 10
COCCIALE Marine Montigny-lès-Metz 12 47 106 44,3 6 6 100 0 0 0 2 6 0 53 88
COMTE Eulalie Dijon II 13 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 13 31
CORDIER Ema Besançon II 11 60 93 64,5 14 14 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 74 187
CORREIA Marina Achenheim II 12 23 30 76,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12 0 23 38
COSTE Mathilde Montigny-lès-Metz 11 28 60 46,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 28 40
COULIBALY Haicha Chevigny St Sauveur 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CRATERE Lena Serris Val d'Europe 5 5 21 23,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5 -7
CUENOT Lea Besançon II 9 32 39 82,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 32 81
CVIJIC Lidija St Maur II 1 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
DECUGIS Justine Dijon II 9 23 32 71,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 23 50
DEGHAUD Alicia Strasbourg 12 28 40 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 28 62
DEMBELE Mahoua-Audrey Besançon II 1 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
DEMBELE Sitha Metz II 9 34 55 61,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 34 73
DEMUTH Charlotte Achenheim II 7 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
DEMUTH Juliette Achenheim II 13 42 86 48,8 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 5 0 44 78
DESMARIS Jenna Palente 10 16 21 76,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 16 37
DIARRA Kande St Maur II 2 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 17
DI-CHIARA Annabelle Epinal 14 38 60 63,3 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 42 96
DIOP Assietou Yutz 9 12 18 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 12 28
DIOP Sokhna Metz II 4 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
DI-VENOSA Maelys St Maur II 8 5 18 27,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 -2
DOCREMONT Nina Reichstett F 13 11 30 36,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 11 12
DOCREMONT Suzon Reichstett F 11 13 23 56,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 13 29
DRAME Meiman Serris Val d'Europe 6 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 -2
DUCHEMAN Tamera St Maur II 9 15 19 78,9 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 10 0 16 24
DURY Nina Dijon II 11 43 66 65,2 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 6 0 44 97
ENGEL Manon Achenheim II 14 59 112 52,7 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 62 129
ENTRINGER Manon Yutz 12 64 101 63,4 27 27 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 91 228
ERRARD Manon Metz II 11 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11 24
ESPARRE Emilie St Maur II 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 1
ETCHIEN Chanel St Maur II 12 18 33 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 18 37
ETCHIEN Meghan St Maur II 8 9 23 39,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 11
EUGE Juliette Epinal 14 4 17 23,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 -5
FABBO Giulia Metz II 11 47 86 54,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 48 99
FAUVARQUE Laura Metz II 12 37 83 44,6 18 18 100 0 0 0 2 6 0 55 107
FAUVARQUE Lou St Maur II 13 40 92 43,5 11 11 100 0 0 0 2 2 0 51 97
FAVELIER Audrey Dijon II 8 16 25 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 42
FAVELIER Jennifer Chevigny St Sauveur 10 24 66 36,4 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 29 43
FILIPOVIC Ivana Palente 8 19 43 44,2 14 14 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 75
FLORENTIN Axelle Reichstett F 14 35 97 36,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0 35 29
GAILLARD Marie St Maur II 2 12 14 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 34
GANDEGA Oumou Serris Val d'Europe 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
GARAUDEL Marie Yutz 12 35 67 52,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 35 71
GAVAZZI Charlotte Yutz 12 16 38 42,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 14 0 16 -2
GAYET Maureen Dijon II 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
GERME Lorie Chevigny St Sauveur 8 4 20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 -10
GILLIG Alessia Reichstett F 13 17 34 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 17 20
GIRARD Manon Palente 5 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
GIROUX Cassandre Serris Val d'Europe 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
GIROUX Salome Bassin Mussipontain 9 13 23 56,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 13 27
GONIGAM Alexandra Epinal 14 74 150 49,3 26 26 100 0 0 0 3 8 0 100 208
GUERRIER Charlene Dijon II 13 57 104 54,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 57 114
GUIRASSY M'mawa Chevigny St Sauveur 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
GUNTHER Coralie Reichstett F 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
HADI Leïla Yutz 7 13 27 48,1 5 5 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 18 40
HEMMERLIN Florence Achenheim II 9 23 51 45,1 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 29 53
HENRY Enola Chevigny St Sauveur 13 49 67 73,1 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 9 0 50 114
HIRTH Lea Reichstett F 8 9 18 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 9 8
HOUARI Sofia St Maur II 9 9 19 47,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9 11
JANOD Juliette Palente 11 42 70 60 11 11 100 0 0 0 3 2 0 53 127
JUND Helene Reichstett F 13 36 73 49,3 16 16 100 0 0 0 1 8 0 52 103
KARAMOKO Fatou St Maur II 7 4 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 0 4 -16
KASSOUH Jena Yutz 12 41 66 62,1 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 15 0 43 74
KEBE Sira Strasbourg 9 15 40 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 15 16
KEBE Sophie Palente 11 40 72 55,6 8 8 100 0 0 0 1 4 0 48 104
KEIFF Laetitia Montigny-lès-Metz 13 27 48 56,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 27 52
KERDOUS Salma Chevigny St Sauveur 6 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10 18
KIEFFER Claire Epinal 13 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 13
KIENY Anita Strasbourg 12 37 64 57,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 37 82
KLEIN Camille Reichstett F 13 15 32 46,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 15 22
KLEIN Emma Bassin Mussipontain 3 6 7 85,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
KOEHL Valentine Yutz 5 2 12 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -4
KOESTNER Claire Strasbourg 12 43 63 68,3 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 6 0 47 109
KOLANEK Lena Bassin Mussipontain 13 8 22 36,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 10
KONTE Aminata Serris Val d'Europe 12 25 41 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 1 25 31
KOUELAMAMBOU Yvernellie Strasbourg 10 24 47 51,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 24 37
KROUK Alycia Palente 5 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
LANGE Elsa Reichstett F 12 15 45 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 6 0 15 3
LANGLOIS Camille Chevigny St Sauveur 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LE GAL Elena Reichstett F 9 26 47 55,3 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 31 70
LEDEY Romane Dijon II 8 2 4 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
LEICK Laura Montigny-lès-Metz 9 28 59 47,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 29 56
LEICK Mélanie Montigny-lès-Metz 12 8 26 30,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 8 0
LENHARD Fanny Reichstett F 14 42 74 56,8 3 3 100 0 0 0 6 5 0 45 93
LETELLIER Marine Serris Val d'Europe 11 17 39 43,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 27
LHOU MOHA Manon Achenheim II 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
LOUREIRO Alicia Chevigny St Sauveur 10 18 24 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 0 18 30
LOUYAT Fanny Montigny-lès-Metz 13 48 62 77,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 48 126
LYE Anais Serris Val d'Europe 11 19 54 35,2 7 7 100 0 0 0 1 5 0 26 33
MAIROT Juliette Besançon II 8 37 60 61,7 10 10 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 47 114
MARIN MATEU Luna-marie Dijon II 4 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 8
MARTIN Fabienne Montigny-lès-Metz 12 29 47 61,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0 29 55
MATUTU Clémence Serris Val d'Europe 11 16 30 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 32
MAUFFREY Julia Epinal 12 17 39 43,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 28
MAURICE Meissa Metz II 2 11 15 73,3 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 45
MAZEL Alice Dijon II 12 45 81 55,6 12 12 100 0 0 0 1 6 0 57 123
MAZOUZ Siwar-hajar St Maur II 13 27 50 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 27 52
MENAN Amandine Achenheim II 11 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
MENDY Celia Serris Val d'Europe 11 19 45 42,2 4 4 100 0 0 0 3 3 0 23 37
MENGIN Julia Epinal 14 41 51 80,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 41 105
MERCUZOT Lea Chevigny St Sauveur 9 31 64 48,4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 33 64
MERRIFIELD Chloe Strasbourg 12 29 63 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 29 49
METZGER Fanny Reichstett F 14 30 68 44,1 10 10 100 0 0 0 3 6 0 40 70
MLAMALI Zaliata Metz II 13 50 88 56,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 1 50 90
MONTANER Chloe Chevigny St Sauveur 12 51 121 42,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 13 0 51 57
MOREL Camille Besançon II 11 9 36 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 9 -8
MOUGEOT Elsa Bassin Mussipontain 12 55 103 53,4 8 8 100 0 0 0 2 1 0 63 139
MUR Ilona Bassin Mussipontain 12 55 69 79,7 22 22 100 0 0 0 2 7 0 77 203
NEITER Loanne Achenheim II 13 61 119 51,3 32 32 100 0 0 0 2 2 0 93 217
NIAKATE Binta St Maur II 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -6
NOEL Celia Serris Val d'Europe 12 24 58 41,4 25 25 100 0 0 0 4 5 0 49 103
NUNEZ Maria Palente 10 25 35 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 25 57
OBRY Sarah Metz II 4 0 3 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
OUARET Sarah Serris Val d'Europe 11 14 28 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 15 25
PASTOUR Kyncia-laura St Maur II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
PELE Ninon Yutz 12 59 98 60,2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 4 0 61 136
PENAUD Clara Chevigny St Sauveur 9 20 41 48,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 20 27
PENET Marine Epinal 11 17 26 65,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 18 43
PERRET Nina Dijon II 12 52 87 59,8 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 7 0 55 116
PFEIFFER Lana Achenheim II 11 13 51 25,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 0 13 -15
PHILIPPON Celine Reichstett F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
PHILIPPS Fantine Metz II 4 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3
PINTAT Lilou Dijon II 6 18 27 66,7 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 21 50
PIPOZ Ilona Palente 7 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 34
POBELLE Lea Besançon II 9 15 31 48,4 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 21 45
POIROT Sylane Epinal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POUILLET Agathe Palente 10 39 53 73,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 39 99
POURCELOT Juliane Palente 11 42 68 61,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 42 98
PRUDHON Louane Dijon II 13 22 44 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 22 40
PUCCIANTI Elia Chevigny St Sauveur 13 52 89 58,4 26 26 100 0 0 0 0 5 0 78 187
REHM Chloe Achenheim II 3 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
REYGROBELLET Emma Palente 11 14 20 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 36
RICHARD Manon Montigny-lès-Metz 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ROTH Leane Achenheim II 12 12 23 52,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 12 23
ROUL Jade Serris Val d'Europe 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ROY Mathilde Besançon II 6 23 39 59 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 24 54
RUFFE Laima Serris Val d'Europe 9 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 20
RUIZ Prunel Epinal 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAIDOU Timeh Montigny-lès-Metz 4 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 9 21
SAINTE-ROSE Maureen Serris Val d'Europe 7 39 78 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 39 70
SALIOU Oceane Montigny-lès-Metz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
SALLAF Chaima Bassin Mussipontain 10 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 11
SCHILTZ Mathilde Montigny-lès-Metz 13 23 41 56,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 23 45
SEGUIN Anna Achenheim II 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 2
SEMERLE Maurine St Maur II 7 11 22 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 11 12
SIBON-VALERO Lou Besançon II 11 16 24 66,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 17 37
SOULE Laura Strasbourg 6 13 22 59,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 13 28
SPAETY Laura Reichstett F 14 29 45 64,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 29 67
SPINDLER Maely Chevigny St Sauveur 13 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -2
STEMMER Iona Dijon II 13 37 89 41,6 9 9 100 0 0 0 2 12 0 46 62
STRUPP Justine Achenheim II 10 15 38 39,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 15 16
SURETET Lea St Maur II 13 58 105 55,2 10 10 100 0 0 0 2 2 0 68 153
TACHON Emma St Maur II 4 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 19
TAINGLAND Berenice Bassin Mussipontain 6 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0
TALABA Diana Besançon II 10 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 -8
TAS Sude Achenheim II 9 15 23 65,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 35
TEKO Sharon Metz II 10 8 16 50 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 10 18
THEOPHILE Melissa Palente 8 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 15 31
TOUIHRI Cyrine Epinal 14 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 6
TOUNKARA Fily Serris Val d'Europe 12 24 43 55,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 24 39
TRONCIN Fany Besançon II 8 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 5
TSHIMANGA Kiara Besançon II 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
TUCCELLA Emma Metz II 4 24 31 77,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 65
UJKIC Suzana Yutz 11 25 33 75,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 25 55
VALETTE Lucie Yutz 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
VALONY Noemie Serris Val d'Europe 10 14 25 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 14 19
VANBOSTAL Jenna St Maur II 8 19 37 51,4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 7 0 21 31
VERLA Lea St Maur II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
VERNAY Lalie Metz II 12 50 85 58,8 11 11 100 0 0 0 3 5 0 61 138
VERNEREY Gil Palente 11 26 44 59,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 26 58
VIEL Melissa Chevigny St Sauveur 13 27 51 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 27 55
VOYOT Mathilde Achenheim II 11 24 47 51,1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 5 0 27 48
VOZELLE Adelyne Bassin Mussipontain 4 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 5 8
VUACHET Lea Metz II 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
VUILLEMIN Lolita Epinal 11 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
WAGNER Anaelle Montigny-lès-Metz 13 68 115 59,1 25 25 100 0 0 0 1 3 0 93 226
WEIBEL Morgane Strasbourg 7 16 33 48,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 16 23
ZEYER Laura Achenheim II 12 11 27 40,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 11 15
ZIEGLER Mathilde Achenheim II 1 1 7 14,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 -3