bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE ChL F P.A. | 2022-2023 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AARDAHL Maren Nyland Odense 12 30 43 69,8 15 20 75 5 2 2 3 9 0 45 96
ABBINGH Lois Odense 4 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 4 0 6 0 2 0 6 3
ABINA Ema Ljubljana 11 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 5 16
AILINCAI Andreea CSM Bucarest 5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
ANDERSEN Martine karigstad Kristiansand 6 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 5 11
ANDRYSKOVA Veronika Banik Most 8 31 91 34,1 1 1 100 14 1 20 0 2 0 32 22
BEHREND Jenny Bietigheim 11 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 28
BIDSTRUP Mia rej Odense 3 12 19 63,2 7 8 87,5 8 0 0 0 0 0 19 63
BOLK Emily FTC-Rail Cargo 12 55 107 51,4 0 3 0 33 2 13 1 3 0 55 141
BRABCOVA Adela Banik Most 2 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 6
BRNOVIC Tatjana Brest 11 30 38 78,9 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 4 0 30 76
BUZSAKI Bodza FTC-Rail Cargo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CARLSON Jenny Brest 11 26 50 52 0 0 0 14 2 8 0 1 0 26 68
CAYEZ Mathilde Brest 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
CEROVAK Laura Ljubljana 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
CHOLEVOVA Charlotte Banik Most 11 52 107 48,6 13 17 76,5 13 3 23 0 4 0 65 106
COATANEA Pauline Brest 8 15 24 62,5 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 15 38
CVIJIC Dragana FTC-Rail Cargo 11 21 29 72,4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 21 45
DAHL Ragnhild valle Kristiansand 12 26 63 41,3 18 22 81,8 15 1 9 1 2 0 44 93
DAHLUM Karine emilie Kristiansand 4 3 5 60 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 3 9
DALEMANN Roos Bietigheim 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DEBELIC Ana Kristiansand 12 30 39 76,9 0 0 0 4 5 2 2 3 0 30 88
DELAYE Siobann Brest 3 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
DEMBELE Siraba CSM Bucarest 12 34 45 75,6 0 0 0 1 2 3 2 5 0 34 81
DINDILIGAN Alexandra CSM Bucarest 12 10 22 45,5 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 10 24
DMITRIEVA Daria Ljubljana 12 69 115 60 4 8 50 54 2 9 1 6 1 73 232
DOLL-LAUENROTH Antje Bietigheim 6 9 15 60 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 9 23
DULFER Kelly Bietigheim 12 41 78 52,6 0 0 0 26 14 19 3 5 0 41 116
EDWIGE Béatrice FTC-Rail Cargo 6 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 5 0 6 -3
EKSTEINOVA Tereza Banik Most 10 14 28 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 14 28
FAUSKE Helene Brest 12 15 36 41,7 1 1 100 14 2 11 0 1 0 16 35
FOPPA Pauletta Brest 12 25 40 62,5 0 0 0 5 5 8 2 3 0 25 56
FRERIKS Merel Brest 12 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 0 4 9
GASSAMA CISSOKHO Kaba Bietigheim 12 31 43 72,1 0 0 0 2 7 10 0 5 0 31 69
GOGIRLA Alicia maria CSM Bucarest 8 4 8 50 1 1 100 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 21
GRBIC Itana Brest 11 16 38 42,1 0 0 0 6 0 5 0 1 0 16 26
GRIESSER Lea Bietigheim 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROOT Cornelia Odense 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 6 2 1 0 0 0 3 21
HAFRA Noemi Odense 5 6 10 60 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 6 20
HAGESO Helena elver Odense 6 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 7 16
HARSFALVI Julianna FTC-Rail Cargo 12 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 10 26
HEGH ARNTZEN Emilie CSM Bucarest 12 23 48 47,9 9 13 69,2 16 3 7 0 4 1 32 65
HESSELBERG Mina Kristiansand 12 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 8 16
HOEVE Tuva ulsaker Kristiansand 10 13 15 86,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 13 37
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Odense 12 51 99 51,5 1 1 100 39 0 11 0 4 0 52 156
HOLANOVA Michaela Banik Most 9 11 18 61,1 0 0 0 2 0 6 0 4 0 11 10
HOUSHEER Dione Odense 9 37 72 51,4 6 6 100 38 2 12 0 2 0 43 146
IKEHARA Ayaka Odense 12 21 37 56,8 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 21 57
IVERSEN Rikke Odense 11 24 33 72,7 0 0 0 6 1 1 1 5 0 24 65
JARRIGE Eva Brest 11 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 3 1
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Brest 11 46 94 48,9 9 11 81,8 15 3 9 2 4 0 55 121
JENSEN-OSTERGAARD Trine Bietigheim 12 41 53 77,4 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 41 119
JERABKOVA Marketa Kristiansand 11 69 109 63,3 11 14 78,6 25 0 12 0 5 0 80 207
JURIC Manca Ljubljana 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARMAN Luca FTC-Rail Cargo 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KISFALUDY Anett FTC-Rail Cargo 9 9 9 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 9 21
KLEMENCIC Valentina Ljubljana 12 17 30 56,7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 17 28
KLIKOVAC Andrea CSM Bucarest 12 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 4 0
KLUJBER Katrin gitta FTC-Rail Cargo 11 60 103 58,3 18 19 94,7 37 8 13 0 3 0 78 246
KNEDLIKOVA Jana Kristiansand 12 34 44 77,3 0 0 0 8 3 2 1 1 0 34 108
KNUDSEN-PEDERSEN Trine Odense 12 29 41 70,7 0 0 0 11 0 7 0 1 0 29 81
KOBYLINSKA Monika Brest 12 30 71 42,3 0 1 0 24 2 11 0 6 0 30 64
KOSTELNA Katarina Banik Most 6 8 13 61,5 1 2 50 1 4 6 0 2 0 9 13
KOUYATE Aissatou Brest 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOVACS Anett FTC-Rail Cargo 6 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 7 14
KOVAROVA Sara Ljubljana 9 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 6 12
KROFTOVA Barbora Banik Most 10 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 5 3
KROMOSKA Romane Brest 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
KUDLACZ-GLOC Karolina Bietigheim 12 37 64 57,8 0 0 0 19 4 14 1 6 0 37 90
KUKELY Anna FTC-Rail Cargo 11 14 24 58,3 1 1 100 2 0 5 0 1 0 15 27
KUNDIG Kerstin Bietigheim 4 3 4 75 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 10
KYNDBOEL Freja cohrt Odense 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LARSEN AUNE Malin CSM Bucarest 12 29 43 67,4 0 0 0 5 2 2 0 1 0 29 81
LASSOURCE Coralie Brest 11 27 44 61,4 0 0 0 5 3 2 0 5 0 27 66
LAZOVIC Barbara Ljubljana 12 44 78 56,4 0 0 0 35 0 15 3 3 0 44 131
LEKIC Andrea FTC-Rail Cargo 12 32 59 54,2 0 0 0 18 0 14 0 3 0 32 71
LJEPOJA Natasa Ljubljana 12 16 24 66,7 0 0 0 7 1 4 3 9 2 16 9
LOSETH Tonje Odense 12 15 21 71,4 4 4 100 10 2 1 1 5 0 19 62
MAIDHOF Julia Bietigheim 12 14 26 53,8 39 46 84,8 17 2 3 0 1 0 53 156
MALA Veronika Bietigheim 8 22 29 75,9 2 2 100 1 1 1 0 2 0 24 63
MALESTEIN Angela FTC-Rail Cargo 12 39 66 59,1 8 12 66,7 3 4 6 2 5 0 47 93
MARKOVIC Ema Maria Ljubljana 5 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
MARTON Greta FTC-Rail Cargo 11 25 36 69,4 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 2 0 25 68
MAUNY Constance Brest 12 19 28 67,9 7 11 63,6 1 1 3 0 0 0 26 55
MEJLVANG Sidsel Odense 12 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
MEMANA Estel Brest 4 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
MEYER Annika Bietigheim 12 14 17 82,4 0 0 0 1 2 4 0 3 0 14 31
MIHAI Mihaela Andreea CSM Bucarest 9 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 19
MIKULASKOVA Veronika Banik Most 10 5 37 13,5 0 0 0 2 0 8 2 3 0 5 -36
MIKULCIK Lucia Banik Most 12 42 62 67,7 0 0 0 12 0 7 0 6 0 42 104
NAES ANDERSEN Sunniva amalie Kristiansand 11 21 34 61,8 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 2 0 21 56
NAIDZINAVICIUS Kim Bietigheim 12 15 32 46,9 27 30 90 4 0 7 0 2 0 42 90
NEAGU Cristina CSM Bucarest 12 68 127 53,5 22 31 71 45 2 9 2 1 0 90 256
NGOMBELE Betchaidelle Ljubljana 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 -3
NIAKATE Kalidiatou CSM Bucarest 6 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 9 20
OMOREGIE Elizabeth CSM Bucarest 12 49 84 58,3 0 0 0 27 2 9 1 8 1 49 126
PAPP Dorka FTC-Rail Cargo 6 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 8 19
PENA ABAURREA Nerea Kristiansand 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PINEAU Allison Ljubljana 10 9 21 42,9 2 3 66,7 11 5 4 0 2 0 11 38
PINTEA Crina Elena CSM Bucarest 12 48 59 81,4 1 2 50 2 2 4 1 6 0 49 120
POKORNA Adela Banik Most 11 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
POLAKOVA Marie Banik Most 11 5 23 21,7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 5 -19
RADICEVIC Jovanka Ljubljana 12 44 72 61,1 24 30 80 4 4 4 1 0 0 68 165
RADOSAVLJEVIC Sanja Ljubljana 6 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 19
RADOVA Eliska Banik Most 4 2 13 15,4 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 2 -13
RAMUSOVIC-ALIVODIC Ema CSM Bucarest 12 16 22 72,7 0 0 0 1 3 3 1 2 0 16 39
REFSNES Tonje Haugjord Kristiansand 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ROBERTS Jamina Kristiansand 12 47 75 62,7 0 0 0 28 8 12 1 0 0 47 160
ROSIAK Aleksandra Ljubljana 12 34 66 51,5 0 1 0 20 2 12 0 2 0 34 83
SCHULLEROVA Valentina Banik Most 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SERCIEN-UGOLIN Océane Kristiansand 12 18 38 47,4 0 0 0 12 3 3 1 3 0 18 52
SMETKOVA Valerie Banik Most 3 11 17 64,7 2 2 100 1 1 0 0 0 0 13 37
SMITS Inger Bietigheim 11 25 52 48,1 0 0 0 10 0 9 0 0 0 25 50
SMITS Xenia Bietigheim 12 31 47 66 0 0 0 24 8 10 2 8 0 31 103
SOMIONKA Daria Banik Most 12 18 29 62,1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 7 0 18 22
SPONE Ausra Banik Most 11 12 31 38,7 0 0 0 5 0 7 0 4 0 12 5
STANKO Tjasa Ljubljana 12 21 39 53,8 3 4 75 24 2 6 1 2 0 24 86
STOICA Angela stefania CSM Bucarest 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
STOLLE Alicia FTC-Rail Cargo 8 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 10 20
STRISKOVA Adela Banik Most 12 32 68 47,1 12 14 85,7 1 2 7 0 2 0 44 78
SUDAKOVA-YARTSEVA Marina CSM Bucarest 10 12 13 92,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 33
SUTRANOVA Tatiana Banik Most 12 20 58 34,5 0 0 0 3 0 14 0 5 0 20 -10
SVETIK Maja Ljubljana 12 16 26 61,5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 16 32
SZOLLOSI-ZACSIK Szandra FTC-Rail Cargo 10 18 46 39,1 0 0 0 5 1 7 0 2 0 18 20
SZUCSANSZKI Zita FTC-Rail Cargo 10 8 18 44,4 0 0 0 7 3 3 2 0 0 8 27
TCHAPTCHET DEFO Lysa Kristiansand 12 26 34 76,5 0 0 0 3 1 5 3 6 0 26 54
TECHER Elisa Brest 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
TOMORI Zsuzsanna FTC-Rail Cargo 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 6 0 0 -5
TOUBLANC Alicia Brest 11 18 29 62,1 17 20 85 1 1 0 1 2 0 35 84
VAN WETERING Bo Odense 12 50 79 63,3 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 50 125
VARAGIC Alja Ljubljana 11 5 16 31,2 4 5 80 1 1 1 0 0 0 9 15
VESELOVSKA Ema Banik Most 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
VOLLEBREGT Kelly Odense 12 9 20 45 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 9 12
VYAKHIREVA Anna Kristiansand 9 45 73 61,6 5 6 83,3 61 3 26 0 4 0 50 187
WAADE Silje Kristiansand 12 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 3 3 2 0 4 0 2 2
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce CSM Bucarest 11 29 44 65,9 5 8 62,5 44 6 16 0 0 0 34 146
ZABJEK Nina Ljubljana 12 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 -4