bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE ChL F P.B. | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AAMBAKK Malene Odense 11 8 18 44,4 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 8 14
AARDAHL Maren Nyland Valcea 6 9 12 75 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 2 0 9 16
ABBINGH Lois Odense 11 35 77 45,5 16 22 72,7 14 1 7 1 1 0 51 107
ABDULLA Tina Dortmund F 9 14 22 63,6 3 3 100 3 1 0 0 0 0 17 51
AMEGA Delaila Dortmund F 2 5 12 41,7 1 1 100 3 0 5 0 0 0 6 7
AMORIM TALESKA Eduarda idalina Gyor 9 38 64 59,4 0 0 0 8 1 8 5 4 0 38 81
ANDJUSIC Milica Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEGANOVIC Aneja Koprivnica 8 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 14 31
BIDSTRUP Mia rej Odense 2 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 0 10 28
BIRKEDAL KRISTENSEN Kamilla Odense 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 10 0 0 -20
BLECKMANN Dana Dortmund F 9 11 27 40,7 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 1 0 11 19
BRNOVIC Tatjana Buducnost 3 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 1 0 9 22
BUCUR Daria Valcea 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 -2
BULJAN Ana Koprivnica 8 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 -3
CARLOS Azenaide Koprivnica 8 32 72 44,4 0 0 0 10 1 8 0 2 0 32 58
CATANI Laurène Brest 10 0 3 0 0 0 0 8 0 2 0 0 0 0 9
CHIGIRINOVA Natalia CSKA Moscou 8 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
COATANEA Pauline Brest 11 25 39 64,1 0 0 0 2 6 2 0 2 0 25 69
CSEKO Brigitta dora Gyor 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DANIELSSON Clara monti Dortmund F 8 7 10 70 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 7 21
DASCALETE Elena Raluca Valcea 7 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
DEMIDOVICH Eva CSKA Moscou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DMITRIEVA Darya CSKA Moscou 8 32 62 51,6 0 1 0 18 2 10 2 4 0 32 75
DORNONVILLE DE LA COUR Anne cecilie Odense 11 10 34 29,4 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 10 8
DULFER Kelly Dortmund F 7 25 54 46,3 0 0 0 20 3 7 2 4 0 25 69
DZAFEROVIC Katarina Buducnost 8 12 18 66,7 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 1 0 12 38
DZONO Dragica Koprivnica 6 3 4 75 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 3 0
EDWIGE Béatrice Gyor 10 15 18 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 15 35
ELGHAOUI Asma Valcea 7 28 37 75,7 0 0 0 5 1 2 1 1 0 28 80
FALUVEGI Dorottya Gyor 8 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 9 26
FERNANDEZ FRAGA Alicia Valcea 5 10 11 90,9 1 1 100 5 1 1 0 1 0 11 40
FLORICA Elena Cristina Valcea 6 7 13 53,8 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 7 4
FODOR Csenge Gyor 7 15 22 68,2 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 15 38
FOFANA Namizata Brest 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FOPPA Pauletta Brest 11 25 32 78,1 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 2 0 25 63
FRANUSIC Lea Koprivnica 8 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0
FRERIKS Merel Dortmund F 9 18 33 54,5 0 0 0 3 3 1 5 8 0 18 31
GLIBKO Iryna Valcea 3 4 13 30,8 2 4 50 3 1 2 0 1 1 6 -5
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Mireya Valcea 5 20 37 54,1 0 0 0 6 0 4 1 1 0 20 45
GORBICZ Anita Gyor 8 12 17 70,6 14 17 82,4 3 4 0 0 0 0 26 78
GORSHENINA Olga CSKA Moscou 7 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 5 2 4 1 3 0 12 26
GORSHKOVA Polina CSKA Moscou 9 29 44 65,9 0 0 0 1 2 3 2 6 0 29 59
GRBIC Itana Buducnost 8 21 35 60 0 0 0 9 0 6 0 1 0 21 53
GRIJSEELS Alina Dortmund F 9 32 59 54,2 11 17 64,7 15 1 9 1 1 0 43 96
GROOT Cornelia Odense 11 31 51 60,8 9 10 90 20 1 12 2 4 0 40 106
GROS Ana Brest 11 51 96 53,1 27 33 81,8 29 0 13 4 2 0 78 197
GUGAC Sara Buducnost 5 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 3 2
GULLDEN Isabelle Brest 11 17 30 56,7 6 7 85,7 11 6 7 1 1 0 23 70
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Dortmund F 8 19 32 59,4 5 9 55,6 4 5 1 0 2 1 24 49
HAGESO Helena elver Odense 9 27 37 73 0 0 0 22 0 13 0 2 0 27 85
HALD Sara trier Odense 11 12 15 80 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 12 32
HANSEN Anne-mette Gyor 8 20 34 58,8 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 20 43
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann CSKA Moscou 9 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 1 0 13 39
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Odense 11 28 48 58,3 0 0 0 9 0 6 3 4 0 28 61
IKEHARA Ayaka Odense 11 22 32 68,8 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 22 58
ILINA Ekaterina CSKA Moscou 9 38 63 60,3 4 6 66,7 4 1 6 1 2 0 42 89
ILLARIONOVA Anastasiia CSKA Moscou 9 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 0 5 7
IVERSEN Rikke Odense 11 24 29 82,8 0 0 0 2 1 2 6 0 0 24 65
JARRIGE Eva Brest 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Brest 11 29 48 60,4 0 0 0 8 4 7 2 6 0 29 64
JOHANSEN Katja nicoline Odense 10 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
KADOVIC Nadja Buducnost 8 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 -3
KARLOVCAN Korina Koprivnica 6 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5 4
KOBYLINSKA Monika Brest 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
KRISTIANSEN Veronica Gyor 7 32 46 69,6 12 14 85,7 16 2 2 2 5 0 44 132
KRIVOKAPIC Anastasija Buducnost 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
KÜRTHI Laura Gyor 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
KURTOVIC Amanda Gyor 8 12 18 66,7 1 2 50 3 1 3 0 0 0 13 32
KYNDBOEL Freja cohrt Odense 11 41 63 65,1 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 41 98
LAGATHU Amandine Brest 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LASSOURCE Coralie Brest 11 29 41 70,7 0 0 0 2 2 3 1 2 0 29 73
LEKIC Andrea Buducnost 7 36 66 54,5 5 6 83,3 16 1 6 0 3 0 41 106
LISCEVIC Kristina Valcea 4 11 19 57,9 2 2 100 8 0 3 2 2 0 13 35
LOPEZ HERRERO Marta Valcea 7 16 25 64 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 16 39
LOSETH Tonje Brest 5 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 6
LUKACS Viktoria Gyor 10 42 53 79,2 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 2 0 42 113
LUPEI Corina elena romina Valcea 2 2 3 66,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
MARIN Iuliana daniela Valcea 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARKOVA Yuliia CSKA Moscou 9 7 12 58,3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 13
MARSENIC Anastasija Buducnost 9 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 9
MARSENIC Gordana Buducnost 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASLOVA Valeriia Buducnost 6 17 28 60,7 0 0 0 10 0 3 2 1 0 17 52
MAUNY Constance Brest 11 15 22 68,2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 15 32
MEHMEDOVIC Majda Buducnost 9 27 43 62,8 3 3 100 28 1 2 0 3 0 30 122
MIKHAYLICHENKO Elena CSKA Moscou 5 27 39 69,2 5 5 100 3 0 2 0 2 0 32 82
MILOSAVLJEVIC Dejana Koprivnica 8 39 71 54,9 17 19 89,5 14 3 14 1 4 0 56 127
MILOSEVIC Selena Koprivnica 8 12 23 52,2 3 3 100 3 0 5 5 9 0 15 10
MINEVSKAJA Evgenija Valcea 6 13 24 54,2 4 7 57,1 4 0 2 1 3 0 17 29
MRDEN Ivona Koprivnica 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MUGOSA Dijana Koprivnica 8 14 25 56 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 14 27
NIAKATE Kalidiatou Brest 9 37 58 63,8 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 5 0 37 100
NIKOLIC Zeljka Valcea 6 8 16 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 14
NORGAARD OSTERBALLE Ann grete Valcea 5 5 11 45,5 6 9 66,7 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 22
NOVAIS BANCILON Moniki-karla Koprivnica 4 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 1 -19
NOVOVIC Mina Buducnost 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -4
NZE MINKO Estelle Gyor 10 48 62 77,4 0 0 0 12 4 4 0 4 0 48 146
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Gyor 10 44 66 66,7 1 5 20 35 1 2 2 2 0 45 164
PAVICEVIC Ivona Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PETROVIC Radmila Buducnost 4 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 6
PINEAU Allison Buducnost 8 30 55 54,5 5 6 83,3 21 2 9 4 6 0 35 91
POP-LAZIC Sladjana Brest 11 30 38 78,9 0 0 0 5 2 3 1 4 0 30 82
POPOVIC Andrijana Buducnost 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4
POPOVIC Elena Koprivnica 7 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
PUHALAK Szidonia Gyor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
QUINTINO DA SILVA Jéssica Odense 11 30 44 68,2 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 30 73
RABAZULKINA Elena CSKA Moscou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RADICEVIC Jovanka Buducnost 8 25 41 61 7 12 58,3 2 0 1 0 1 0 32 65
RAMUSOVIC Ema Buducnost 8 8 10 80 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 4 0 8 17
RISTOVSKA Sara CSKA Moscou 9 9 13 69,2 11 12 91,7 3 3 0 0 1 0 20 63
RODE Jennifer Dortmund F 9 8 20 40 0 0 0 5 2 1 1 2 0 8 20
ROSENGREN JACOBSEN Sabina Detloff Dortmund F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROSENGREN JACOBSEN Sabina Detloff CSKA Moscou 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SENIC Sara Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKAAR BRATTSET Kari Gyor 10 23 28 82,1 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 3 0 23 56
SKARIC Margarita Koprivnica 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKOROBOGATCHENKO Antonina CSKA Moscou 9 18 47 38,3 0 0 0 5 0 6 2 1 0 18 20
SMITS Inger Dortmund F 7 28 55 50,9 0 0 0 20 0 3 0 2 0 28 87
STAMIN Roberta Maria Valcea 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
STOCKSCHLÄDER Johanna Dortmund F 9 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 23
SUDAKOVA-YARTSEVA Marina CSKA Moscou 9 14 20 70 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 14 40
TISSIER Amandine Brest 6 5 17 29,4 1 1 100 1 1 1 0 1 0 6 6
TOUBLANC Alicia Brest 10 13 19 68,4 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 2 0 16 35
TRIFUNOVIC Jelena Valcea 7 17 36 47,2 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 6 0 17 23
TSAKALOU Lamprini Koprivnica 8 26 55 47,3 1 3 33,3 19 1 9 0 3 0 27 62
TURK Ana Koprivnica 8 20 28 71,4 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 20 52
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Dortmund F 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 16
VAN ZIJL Tessa Dortmund F 9 13 27 48,1 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 0 13 25
VEDEKHINA Polina CSKA Moscou 9 27 53 50,9 0 0 0 13 0 2 0 1 0 27 75
VOLLEBREGT Kelly Dortmund F 8 21 33 63,6 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 21 50
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Buducnost 9 20 23 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11 1 20 24
WALLEN Angelica Odense 11 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 10 0 2 0 4 0 5 21
ZADRAVEC Nikolina Koprivnica 8 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 15
ZHILINSKAITE Iana CSKA Moscou 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZRNIC Bruna Koprivnica 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0