bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE ChL F P.B. | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AAMBAKK Malene Odense 12 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 1 0 6 18
AARDAHL Maren Nyland Odense 14 33 43 76,7 0 0 0 6 2 2 3 4 0 33 90
ABBINGH Lois Odense 10 16 29 55,2 18 22 81,8 20 1 5 1 2 1 34 95
AKALIN Cansu Kastamonu 11 12 16 75 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3 0 12 23
AKGUN GOKTEPE Nurceren Kastamonu 11 15 20 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 15 32
ANDERSSON Linn Savehof F 14 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
ANDJUSIC Milica Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASTROM NILSSON Ellenor Savehof F 13 23 48 47,9 0 0 0 25 0 18 0 1 0 23 56
AUGUSTINE Anne-emmanuelle Metz 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
AYDIN Elif sila Kastamonu 13 16 30 53,3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 16 38
BIDSTRUP Mia rej Odense 8 37 61 60,7 6 8 75 24 1 9 0 3 0 43 125
BIRKEDAL KRISTENSEN Kamilla Odense 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0 0 -16
BLOHM Linn Gyor 12 32 37 86,5 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 2 0 32 89
BLOMST Thea Savehof F 14 13 20 65 14 19 73,7 0 2 2 4 4 0 27 50
BONT Debbie Metz 14 31 43 72,1 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 10 0 31 70
BOUKTIT Sarah Metz 14 34 39 87,2 0 0 0 1 7 3 1 4 0 34 99
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé Metz 14 29 44 65,9 0 0 0 4 1 5 0 4 0 29 64
BREISTOL Kristine Esbjerg 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
BRNOVIC Tatjana Buducnost 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
BULATOVIC Nina Buducnost 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BURGAARD Louise Metz 14 43 73 58,9 0 0 0 45 4 10 3 6 0 43 164
CALISKAN Neslihan Kastamonu 10 24 60 40 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 9 1 24 11
CARDOSO Adriana Metz 8 13 21 61,9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 13 29
COROVIC Natasa Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
CVIJIC Dragana Ljubljana 3 8 10 80 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 8 20
DAHL Ragnhild valle Kristiansand 13 51 92 55,4 2 2 100 14 0 5 2 5 0 53 125
DAHLUM Karine emilie Kristiansand 14 13 27 48,1 0 0 0 8 2 2 0 7 0 13 27
DE PAULA Bruna Metz 14 46 78 59 0 0 0 47 4 8 0 0 0 46 192
DEBELIC Ana Kristiansand 14 56 68 82,4 0 0 0 6 3 10 1 7 0 56 139
DEMBELE Sitha Metz 5 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
DEMIRCELEN Ceren Kastamonu 14 24 37 64,9 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 0 24 48
DESPOTOVIC Jelena Gyor 10 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 10 3 1 0 2 0 10 46
DMITRIEVA Darya CSKA Moscou 6 19 29 65,5 2 3 66,7 13 1 8 1 4 0 21 54
FABBO Giulia Metz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FALUVEGI Dorottya Gyor 6 12 19 63,2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 12 33
FARKAS Julia Gyor 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FODOR Csenge Gyor 14 31 43 72,1 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 31 85
FRAFJORD MALM Marit Esbjerg 1 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
FRANCISCO JOAO Ruth Kastamonu 5 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 2 -2
GERENCSER Fanni Gyor 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
GOMILAR ZICKERO Tija Ljubljana 14 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 19
GORSHKOVA Polina CSKA Moscou 14 19 33 57,6 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 4 0 19 43
GROS Ana CSKA Moscou 11 51 87 58,6 20 25 80 22 1 10 0 1 0 71 186
GULLDEN Isabelle Kristiansand 13 24 36 66,7 11 13 84,6 37 4 6 0 1 0 35 155
HAFRA Noemi Gyor 14 15 27 55,6 1 2 50 14 5 4 1 2 0 16 58
HAGESO Helena elver Odense 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HAGGERTY Tamara Savehof F 14 28 35 80 0 0 0 1 2 3 3 15 2 28 26
HANSEN Anne-mette Gyor 14 35 61 57,4 9 10 90 25 3 10 1 7 0 44 124
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann CSKA Moscou 13 21 28 75 0 0 0 5 3 1 4 4 0 21 62
HESSELBERG Mina Kristiansand 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
HOEVE Tuva ulsaker Kristiansand 13 9 14 64,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 22
HOGAARD NIELSEN Frida Savehof F 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Odense 13 53 88 60,2 0 0 0 31 1 10 2 6 0 53 154
HORACEK Tamara Metz 13 24 41 58,5 23 31 74,2 11 1 4 1 4 0 47 107
HOUSHEER Dione Odense 14 56 102 54,9 14 21 66,7 69 2 15 2 6 1 70 232
HUSELIUS Stella Savehof F 8 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 -1
IKEHARA Ayaka Odense 8 12 20 60 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 12 30
ILINA Ekaterina CSKA Moscou 12 21 47 44,7 9 13 69,2 16 0 2 1 1 0 30 77
ILLARIONOVA Anastasiia CSKA Moscou 10 7 10 70 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 5 1 7 4
ISKENDEROGLU Serpil Kastamonu 14 19 38 50 1 2 50 23 0 9 0 3 0 20 60
IVERSEN Rikke Odense 14 43 56 76,8 0 0 0 6 6 2 2 6 0 43 122
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Esbjerg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JACQUES Emma Metz 10 12 32 37,5 0 0 0 6 3 3 0 4 0 12 20
JENSEN Annette Esbjerg 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 5
JENSEN Laura cecilie Savehof F 14 40 84 47,6 0 1 0 26 2 14 2 7 0 40 87
JERABKOVA Marketa Kristiansand 14 46 85 54,1 2 2 100 19 1 12 0 5 0 48 111
JOHANSSON Linn Savehof F 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
JONASSEN Vilde Kristiansand 7 23 35 65,7 0 0 0 2 4 2 0 1 0 23 63
JORGENSEN MYERS Line Anna Esbjerg 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
JURIC Manca Ljubljana 11 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 14
KADOVIC Nadja Buducnost 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
KANOR Laura Metz 14 12 19 63,2 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 1 0 12 33
KANOR Orlane Metz 9 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 7 2 0 1 1 0 4 21
KEPIC Ilda Buducnost 1 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0
KLEMENCIC Valentina Ljubljana 11 12 19 63,2 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 12 31
KNEDLIKOVA Jana Kristiansand 12 43 64 67,2 0 0 0 2 5 1 0 3 1 43 104
KNUDSEN Trine Odense 14 17 24 70,8 0 0 0 9 0 6 0 1 0 17 48
KOPPANG Nina Savehof F 6 13 30 43,3 0 0 0 5 0 10 0 0 0 13 12
KOVAROVA Sara Kastamonu 14 52 96 54,2 0 0 0 9 0 7 0 1 0 52 114
KRISTIANSEN Veronica Gyor 12 30 53 56,6 12 16 75 19 8 5 1 4 1 42 116
KRPEZ-SLEZAK Katarina Ljubljana 12 44 73 60,3 23 28 82,1 7 3 3 0 1 0 67 169
KYLBERG Thea Savehof F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KYNDBOEL Freja cohrt Odense 14 29 44 65,9 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 29 68
LEKIC Andrea Ljubljana 13 34 77 44,2 1 3 33,3 19 1 11 1 1 0 35 71
LILJEROS HEIKKA Elin Savehof F 13 2 5 40 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 2 -1
LINDMARK Emilia Savehof F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LJEPOJA Natasa Ljubljana 14 26 42 61,9 0 0 0 3 1 3 2 2 0 26 59
LUKACS Viktoria Gyor 11 24 39 61,5 1 1 100 4 0 1 1 3 0 25 59
LUNDSTROM Mathilda Savehof F 7 23 39 59 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 2 0 23 59
MARKOVA Yuliia CSKA Moscou 14 13 28 46,4 1 1 100 0 3 2 0 0 0 14 29
MARSENIC Gordana Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASLOVA Valeriia Buducnost 1 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
MEHMEDOVIC Majda Kastamonu 13 26 50 52 3 4 75 4 2 4 0 4 0 29 56
MICIJEVIC Camila Metz 14 30 49 61,2 5 10 50 13 5 4 3 2 0 35 93
MIKHAYLICHENKO Elena CSKA Moscou 13 50 87 57,5 2 4 50 20 2 8 4 4 0 52 130
MITROVIC Ivana Buducnost 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
MLAMALI Zaliata Metz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOLLER Michala elsberg Esbjerg 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
MORK Nora Kristiansand 14 64 116 55,2 22 32 68,8 60 4 21 1 4 0 86 254
MORTENSEN Trine wacker Savehof F 14 47 71 66,2 0 0 0 2 4 3 1 2 0 47 118
NAES ANDERSEN Sunniva amalie Kristiansand 13 29 41 70,7 0 0 0 2 4 0 1 1 0 29 84
NGOMBELE Betchaidelle Ljubljana 6 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 7 14
N'GOUAN Astride Metz 14 39 47 83 0 0 0 5 1 3 0 10 0 39 95
NIELSEN Kaja kamp Esbjerg 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
NOCANDY Méline Metz 14 51 78 65,4 12 16 75 47 9 8 1 5 0 63 236
NUSSER Larissa Odense 6 16 29 55,2 0 0 0 12 0 7 0 1 0 16 43
NZE MINKO Estelle Gyor 10 44 60 73,3 0 0 0 33 17 1 0 3 0 44 208
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Gyor 13 46 66 69,7 0 0 0 52 7 13 0 3 0 46 204
OGONOVSZKY Eszter Gyor 3 0 3 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
PAVICEVIC Ivona Buducnost 1 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 12
PENA ABAURREA Nerea Kristiansand 5 6 11 54,5 1 1 100 6 1 4 0 2 0 7 18
PETERSEN Anne tolstrup Savehof F 6 25 41 61 0 0 0 3 3 1 1 1 0 25 66
PINEAU Allison Ljubljana 14 24 48 50 7 10 70 28 2 10 3 10 0 31 78
PINTEA Crina Elena Gyor 11 33 42 78,6 2 3 66,7 2 2 0 1 2 0 35 96
PLETIKOSIC Matea Buducnost 1 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 3 -6
POSAVEC Paula Ljubljana 10 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 16
RABAZULKINA Elena CSKA Moscou 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RADICEVIC Jovanka Kastamonu 13 44 71 62 42 46 91,3 6 5 3 0 4 0 86 227
RADOSAVLJEVIC Sanja Ljubljana 6 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 5 12
RAHUNEN SEMBE Ida Savehof F 14 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 13
RAICEVIC-KNEZEVIC Milena Kastamonu 13 19 36 52,8 3 4 75 10 2 11 0 1 0 22 46
REHNBERG Madeleine Savehof F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
REISTAD Henny ella Esbjerg 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
RISTOVSKA Sara CSKA Moscou 13 38 54 70,4 1 3 33,3 3 4 1 0 1 0 39 105
ROBERTS Jamina Savehof F 14 73 122 59,8 14 16 87,5 49 9 30 1 9 0 87 244
ROSELL Frida Savehof F 14 20 68 29,4 3 6 50 9 0 8 1 0 0 23 13
RYU Eun hee Gyor 13 40 66 60,6 6 10 60 26 4 13 2 1 0 46 131
SABIROVA Karina CSKA Moscou 14 36 66 54,5 1 2 50 28 2 10 0 3 0 37 112
SARIKAYA Kubra Kastamonu 12 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
SCHATZL Nadine Gyor 14 39 56 69,6 0 0 0 2 6 2 0 0 0 39 112
SERCIEN-UGOLIN Océane Ljubljana 13 19 52 36,5 0 0 0 23 1 12 0 4 0 19 40
SHAMANOUSKAYA Viktoryia CSKA Moscou 14 17 24 70,8 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 17 40
SKAAR BRATTSET Kari Gyor 12 40 46 87 0 0 0 4 3 0 3 2 0 40 124
SKOROBOGATCHENKO Antonina CSKA Moscou 14 32 63 50,8 0 0 0 9 4 2 0 3 0 32 81
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Esbjerg 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
STANKO Tjasa Ljubljana 14 62 125 49,6 2 3 66,7 41 3 14 1 2 0 64 182
SUDAKOVA-YARTSEVA Marina CSKA Moscou 14 11 23 47,8 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 21
SVETIK Maja Ljubljana 14 15 28 53,6 0 0 0 1 4 0 2 9 0 15 22
SZTANKOVICS Kyra Gyor 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
TCHAPTCHET DEFO Lysa Kristiansand 10 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 9 17
TOMAC Marta Kristiansand 12 18 29 62,1 0 0 0 18 6 6 0 1 0 18 77
TOMORI Zsuzsanna Kristiansand 11 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 1 4 1 2 5 0 4 4
TOPRAK Yagmur Kastamonu 14 3 6 50 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 12
TRANBORG Mette Esbjerg 1 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 5 7
TUCCELLA Emma Metz 5 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
TURKOGLU Beyza irem Esbjerg 1 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 17
TUZSUZ Birgul Kastamonu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VAN KREIJ Harma Ljubljana 12 12 22 54,5 0 0 0 18 0 8 0 0 0 12 46
VAN WETERING Bo Odense 14 25 45 55,6 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 25 63
VARAGIC Alja Ljubljana 14 28 56 50 2 3 66,7 21 4 8 0 5 0 30 83
VEDEKHINA Polina CSKA Moscou 5 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 3 9
VOLLEBREGT Kelly Odense 12 24 44 54,5 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 24 55
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Buducnost 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
WALLEN Angelica Savehof F 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
YILMAZ Betul Kastamonu 14 22 48 45,8 0 0 0 7 1 2 2 6 0 22 39
YTTERENG Hanna maria Kristiansand 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
ZABJEK Nina Ljubljana 14 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 6 12
ZRNIC Bruna Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZULIC Nina Kastamonu 8 16 38 42,1 1 1 100 13 1 4 1 2 0 17 45