bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE D2F Poule 2 | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AJDARPASIC Adelina Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
AJDARPASIC Aldina Vaulx-en-Velin 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
AMOURETTE Margaux Rochechouart St Junien 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 3
ARISTIDE Axele Rochechouart St Junien 3 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 22
BARRES Alice Cannes Mandelieu 2 9 10 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 24
BAUDENEAU Sarah Vaulx-en-Velin 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BENAY Sandrine Clermont 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
BERRAIS Lola Vaulx-en-Velin 2 7 13 53,8 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 33
BLEZES Enora Clermont 3 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 20
BOCAERT Blanche Bègles 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
BONA Adeline Bègles 4 20 29 69 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 20 47
BOURRA Laini Clermont 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOUTROUILLE Vanessa Celles sur Belle 4 9 20 45 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 16
BRIEMANT Lesly Celles sur Belle 4 9 19 47,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 17
BRUNET Clara Rochechouart St Junien 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
CAILLAUD Maelle Celles sur Belle 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
CAULY Guillemette Celles sur Belle 4 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 7 7
CAVANIE Louise Cannes Mandelieu 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4 0
CECCALDI Laura Le Pouzin 1 1 8 12,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -4
CHARLOTON Jeanne Rochechouart St Junien 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 4
CHATELET Melanie Cannes Mandelieu 1 3 6 50 3 3 100 0 1 2 0 0 0 6 13
CHEBBAH Mouna Bouillargues Nîmes 3 16 32 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 32
CHESNEAU Laurine Celles sur Belle 4 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 17
CLEYSSAC Marine Le Pouzin 3 12 16 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 12 32
CORBIERE Oceane Cannes Mandelieu 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
CUZIN Fantine Le Pouzin 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
DABO Aissatou Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DAOULA Nesrine Le Pouzin 3 10 22 45,5 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 15 29
DEPUISET Romane Vaulx-en-Velin 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 10
DERRIEN Lauryn Bègles 4 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 4 5
DEVILLE Elsa Bègles 4 11 21 52,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 26
DIVIC Milka Bègles 4 14 25 56 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 14 25
DJABOUR Waffya Clermont 3 7 11 63,6 9 9 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 16 40
DORP Laura Celles sur Belle 4 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 16
DUSSOULIER Valentine Rochechouart St Junien 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1
EKOH Karichma Celles sur Belle 4 18 26 69,2 14 14 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 32 84
FAYEMENDY Marion Rochechouart St Junien 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
FINALTERI Fanny Cannes Mandelieu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GANDULFO Macarena Le Pouzin 3 10 26 38,5 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 18
GARAIX Lou-anne Le Pouzin 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -7
GICHEVSKA Leonida Le Pouzin 1 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
GODARD Laura Celles sur Belle 4 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11 27
GODEL Julie Bouillargues Nîmes 3 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 23
GOMAA-AHMED Rehab Rochechouart St Junien 3 10 20 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 1 0 11 21
GRELLIER Chloe Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
GUIDANI Meredith Vaulx-en-Velin 2 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 15
GUILLIER Anne Le Pouzin 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 8 14
GUIRASSY Goundouba Celles sur Belle 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 10
HASSANALY Istifada Bouillargues Nîmes 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3
HEINTZMANN Eva Bouillargues Nîmes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HOSTEING Guillemette Bègles 4 2 6 33,3 6 6 100 0 0 1 0 1 0 8 16
HRVATIN Ema Cannes Mandelieu 1 4 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
ICHECK Maelys Vaulx-en-Velin 1 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
IKONDO Hillary Vaulx-en-Velin 2 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 5
JACINTO Camille Cannes Mandelieu 2 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
JANACKOVIC Lola Bouillargues Nîmes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KANTE Hawa Celles sur Belle 4 14 20 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 14 32
LACHAIZE Manon Bouillargues Nîmes 3 13 16 81,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 34
LACROIX Lea Clermont 3 13 21 61,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 13 25
LADEGAARD ANDERSEN Nicole Cannes Mandelieu 2 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 5 7
LASSERRE Jade Bègles 4 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
LEFEVRE Margot Cannes Mandelieu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MANAUT Anna Cannes Mandelieu 2 6 19 31,6 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 6 1
MARECHAL Melissa Bègles 4 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 6 8
MARTINS-SCHNEIDER Tauani Cannes Mandelieu 1 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
MATHE Amandine Rochechouart St Junien 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MATHIEU Elia Rochechouart St Junien 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MILLOT Fanny Vaulx-en-Velin 2 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
MODENEL Valentine Clermont 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
MUGOSA Marija Rochechouart St Junien 3 10 15 66,7 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 31
MULLER Sarah Bègles 4 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 20
NICOLAS Victoire Bègles 4 17 29 58,6 6 6 100 0 0 1 0 1 0 23 53
ODIN Juliane Clermont 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ONDONO Opelia Cannes Mandelieu 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 13
OUVRARD Maelisse Clermont 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PETIOT Perrine Celles sur Belle 4 9 22 40,9 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 9 16
PIQ Estrella Bouillargues Nîmes 3 6 14 42,9 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 9
PLOTTON Pauline Bègles 3 11 22 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 3 0 12 19
PONTIER Bonnie Le Pouzin 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
POUSTOLY Maelle Le Pouzin 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAMEL Cloe Le Pouzin 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
RENAULT Leslie Bouillargues Nîmes 3 16 24 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 16 30
REZGUI Rakia Celles sur Belle 4 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 7 15
RITTORE Marie-charlotte Clermont 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
RIVAL Clementine Bouillargues Nîmes 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
ROCHE Lea Le Pouzin 3 6 14 42,9 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 16
ROCHE Lucile Vaulx-en-Velin 2 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 11
ROELANDT Charline Bouillargues Nîmes 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
ROELANDT Chloe Bouillargues Nîmes 3 14 18 77,8 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 2 0 17 43
SALDANHA Esméralda Vaulx-en-Velin 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
SALMON-BERTHET Dhevy Cannes Mandelieu 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
SAVOIE Julie Le Pouzin 3 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 12
SEAILLES Lalie Bègles 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
SFAR-BEN-CHKER Fatma Vaulx-en-Velin 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
SOARES-MORGADO Cristiana Clermont 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 10
SOUBIES Julie Clermont 3 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 28
SOUSA Beatriz Clermont 3 16 26 61,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 39
STEVIN Dijana Celles sur Belle 4 12 16 75 4 5 80 0 0 0 1 2 0 16 37
SURMELY Alienor Clermont 3 2 4 50 1 1 100 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
THEYS Marion Vaulx-en-Velin 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 6
TRE Sheryl Clermont 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
UCCHINO Virginia Rochechouart St Junien 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0 4 -5
VACHERET Maelie Bouillargues Nîmes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VANDEVOORDE Mailys Bouillargues Nîmes 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
VARINOT Aline Rochechouart St Junien 3 6 16 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 6
VAUJANY Morgane Clermont 1 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
VERNET Mathilde Rochechouart St Junien 3 10 29 34,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 11 14
YOULOU Sarah Bègles 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1