bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 4 | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABIVEN Anaelle Toulon II 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
ADAMS Amy Toulouse 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
ADAMS Florette Toulouse 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1
ALEXANDRE Mylene Montpellier - Frontignan 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -6
APCHER Lou St Flour F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -5
ARCHIER Netty Bourg de Péage II 2 11 16 68,8 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 43
ARINO Emma Montpellier - Frontignan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
ASCERY Ana Aix Bouc 2 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 11 29
ASSANA Dagui Toulouse 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -2
AUDINET Estelle St Flour F 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
AUDOIN Wendy Nice II 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -6
BACOU Camille Narbonne 1 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
BACOU Charlotte Narbonne 2 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 6
BAILLEUL Caroline La Garde 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
BAUDENEAU Sarah Echirolles-Eybens 2 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 24
BERNARD Amandine Aix Bouc 2 2 7 28,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
BESTENTI Lola La Motte Servolex 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
BESTORY Hacheley Narbonne 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 3
BIANCHINI Eva La Motte Servolex 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 3
BIANCHINI Laura La Motte Servolex 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
BISCUIT Juliette Bourg de Péage II 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
BISLIMI Rita Annecy F 2 6 12 50 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 25
BOMBLE Clara Toulouse 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BOTELLO Jade Nice II 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 10
BOUCHER Mélissa Narbonne 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
BOUDIAF Mina Montpellier - Frontignan 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -5
BOYER Salome St Flour F 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 7 16
BRAQUE Mailys Montpellier - Frontignan 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BRICE Aurelie Montluçon 2 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
BROUILLET Lalie Toulouse 2 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 8
BROUILLET Morgane La Garde 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
BURCEA Rebeca-gabriela Toulouse 2 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
CALONE Charlotte Toulon II 1 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
CARRILLO Julia Echirolles-Eybens 2 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 20
CARTON Lea Toulon II 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
CECCALDI Laura Le Pouzin 1 3 4 75 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
CHADELAT Emma St Flour F 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
CHAIX Noemie Bourg de Péage II 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
CHARLET Loann Toulon II 2 5 14 35,7 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 8 13
CHARRUEAU Jeanne Toulouse 2 2 5 40 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
CHASSAING Pauline Nice II 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
CLEYSSAC Marine Le Pouzin 2 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 10
CLEYSSAC Sandie Aix Bouc 2 3 7 42,9 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 26
COLELLA Ines Echirolles-Eybens 2 8 14 57,1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 26
CONSTANTIN Lea Aix Bouc 2 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 -6
CORBIERE Oceane Montpellier - Frontignan 1 0 1 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
COTE Carla Aix Bouc 2 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 10
COUDURIER Elodie La Motte Servolex 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
COUTTE Laly Narbonne 2 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 10 19
DAOULA Nesrine Le Pouzin 2 8 12 66,7 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 10 20
DE OLIVEIRA Ophelie Echirolles-Eybens 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DELAYE Siobann Bourg de Péage II 1 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 13
DELENNE Camilla St Flour F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
DE-MEYER Marie Nice II 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3
DEMIAUX Angele Annecy F 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 4 5
DESGRANGE Noemie Echirolles-Eybens 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 12
DJONGUELE-EKOBO Agnes Montluçon 1 1 2 50 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
DOREY Agathe Bourg de Péage II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
DORIZON Laura La Garde 2 3 3 100 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 10
DOUCET Kim Montluçon 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
DREVON Emma La Motte Servolex 2 3 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
DURAND Laurine Echirolles-Eybens 2 1 7 14,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -7
EL MORSLI Sarah Montpellier - Frontignan 1 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 15
EL-DJENDOUBI Lea Nice II 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
ENJALBERT Lalie Montluçon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FABRE Elsa Toulon II 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -6
FAUCON-BIGUET Coralie La Motte Servolex 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
FIAFIALOTO Koviéva Montluçon 2 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 19
FINNAZ Camille La Motte Servolex 1 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
FONTAINE Ilana Bourg de Péage II 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
FOURNIER Anthea Montpellier - Frontignan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FUMAT Laura St Flour F 2 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 12
GALLARDO Olivia Toulon II 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
GANDULFO Macarena Le Pouzin 2 7 14 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 17
GARAIX Lou-anne Le Pouzin 2 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
GARROUSTE Cindy St Flour F 2 6 7 85,7 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 33
GAY Candice Annecy F 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
GERODON Marina St Flour F 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 3 2
GHIGO Marion La Garde 2 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 5
GIACALONE Elisa Toulon II 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
GOMEZ Rocio-belen Annecy F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
GONZALEZ Jiliane Narbonne 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
GRANADOS Carla Toulon II 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
GRANIER Elvine Montpellier - Frontignan 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
GRANJON Jodie Aix Bouc 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
GUILLIER Anne Le Pouzin 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 10
HANLEY Gracie Aix Bouc 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 9
HASSANALY Nourizada Montpellier - Frontignan 2 12 27 44,4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 27
HENCHE Raphaelle La Garde 2 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 10
HERNANDEZ Sarah Nice II 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
HERZOG Amélie Nice II 2 17 30 56,7 11 11 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 28 71
HUDRY Lea Montluçon 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
ICHECK Maelys La Motte Servolex 1 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
IRIBARREN Roxane La Garde 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
ISSIFOU Jennifer Montluçon 2 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 15
JANVIER Charlene La Motte Servolex 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -3
KALAI Lindsay Bourg de Péage II 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KERINEC Mathilde Nice II 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
KINGUE Prunelle Montpellier - Frontignan 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
KONTE Bidanne Toulon II 2 8 21 38,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 11
LAFARGE Chloe La Motte Servolex 1 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
LE-BECHENNEC Lou Nice II 1 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 6
LE-CALVE Jade Bourg de Péage II 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
LECOURTOIS Julie La Motte Servolex 2 3 5 60 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
LEGATINDJI Julie Toulouse 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
LELIEVRE Maelle Toulon II 2 7 13 53,8 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 24
LISSAT Cleo La Motte Servolex 2 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 7 12
LOIAL Marion Nice II 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LOZAC'H Elise Aix Bouc 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LUCCIONI Lea La Garde 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MAKAMTE Fabiola Montpellier - Frontignan 2 7 12 58,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 18
MALANDRAN Dounia Aix Bouc 2 11 22 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 11 20
MARANDEL Anna Toulouse 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARCAL-OLIVEIRA Jessica Narbonne 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
MARTIN Cyrielle Montpellier - Frontignan 2 6 12 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 15
MAZUT Melissa La Garde 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 -4
MEHMETAJ Xhesika Bourg de Péage II 2 5 6 83,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 7 16
MEIRE Lou-ann Aix Bouc 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
MICHOTEY Pauline Echirolles-Eybens 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
MICONNET Clementine Echirolles-Eybens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MILESI Chloe Narbonne 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
MONRAZEL Ihman Toulon II 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
MOREAU-BORDILLON Uma Toulon II 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
MOSCA Elise Echirolles-Eybens 1 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
MOSCA Estelle Annecy F 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13
MOULIN Mathilde Echirolles-Eybens 2 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 7 4
MURELLO Stella Toulon II 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
NABIL Sarah Le Pouzin 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
NGAVOUKA Leisie Montluçon 2 5 17 29,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 1
NGOULOU Alphonsine Montluçon 1 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 12
NIETGE Estelle La Garde 2 4 10 40 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 15
OKABANDE Patience Montluçon 2 7 16 43,8 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 11
PALMERO Marie Nice II 2 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 21
PARRA PARRA Francisca Aix Bouc 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
PENNONT Alicia Narbonne 2 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 28
PERRAS Caroline Echirolles-Eybens 2 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 17
PHILIBERT Nina Annecy F 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 18
PICHOT Alice La Motte Servolex 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
PIGAL Fanny Toulouse 2 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 15
PIGUET Perrine Annecy F 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 5
PIN Valentine Bourg de Péage II 2 10 16 62,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 11 25
PIOCHE Dorie Echirolles-Eybens 2 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
PIQ Estrella Le Pouzin 2 0 5 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -4
POITRY Chloe Annecy F 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
POVILLON Emma Montpellier - Frontignan 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
PRALY Meryle Le Pouzin 2 13 20 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13 26
QOQA Munawar Bourg de Péage II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
RABOT Alice Annecy F 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
RAMADIER Loane St Flour F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -3
RAMEL Cloe Annecy F 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -5
RELANGE Andrea Annecy F 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
RENAND Sylvaine Annecy F 2 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 10
RICHARD Lisa La Motte Servolex 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
ROCHE Lea Le Pouzin 2 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 13
RODIER Marie Narbonne 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROULY Emma Bourg de Péage II 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 10
RUAULT DU PLESSIS Caroline Aix Bouc 2 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2
SALVI Lena La Garde 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
SAMSON Lola Echirolles-Eybens 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
SARLIEVE-FONFRAID Victoria St Flour F 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 4
SAVOIE Julie Le Pouzin 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
SEDLACKOVA Nicole Annecy F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
SEGUR Ines Toulouse 2 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 19
SEMEDO-MONTEIRO Wendy Nice II 1 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
SILVESTRE Anais Montpellier - Frontignan 2 4 6 66,7 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 7 17
SOULIER Alice St Flour F 2 8 11 72,7 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 27
TARDIEU Tifany La Garde 2 4 10 40 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 8 12
THEYS Marion Toulouse 2 12 17 70,6 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 17 44
TICHON Julie Bourg de Péage II 2 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 13
TIEF Zsanett Montluçon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOMIC Elena Montluçon 2 0 7 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -6
TORRA Madison Narbonne 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
TOURNADRE Alexia St Flour F 2 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 23
VARGAS Maloe Montluçon 2 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 14
VASSEUR Chloe Montpellier - Frontignan 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
VENEAU Ilona Bourg de Péage II 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 10
VIDALIE Alexane Annecy F 1 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
YECORA PELLICER Patricia Narbonne 2 2 10 20 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 5