bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro Poule E | 2019-2020 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ANDERSSON BREDEKJAER Lasse Danemark 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ANDREEV Pavel Russie 3 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
ARNARSSON Arnar-freyr Islande 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
ATMAN Pavel Russie 3 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 2 -3
BALOGH Zsolt Hongrie 3 6 12 50 10 12 83,3 3 0 6 0 0 0 16 48
BANHIDI Bence Hongrie 3 12 19 63,2 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 0 12 24
BARTOK Donat Hongrie 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -4
BOKA Bendeguz Hongrie 3 9 9 100 0 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 9 36
BRAMMING GRUBB Magnus Danemark 3 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 7 22
DAMGAARD Michael Danemark 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 8 14
DIBIROV Timur Russie 3 3 7 42,9 1 2 50 0 3 2 0 0 0 4 7
ERMAKOV Alexander Russie 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 6 13
FEKETE Balint Hongrie 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
GISLASON Ymir orn Islande 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 0
GORBOK Sergei Russie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
GUDJONSSON Sigvaldi bjorn Islande 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 18
GUDMUNDSSON Olafur-andres Islande 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 6
GUNNARSSON Arnor Thor Islande 3 2 2 100 5 9 55,6 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 13
GYORI Matyas Hongrie 3 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 4 0 11 0 0 0 7 -7
HANSEN Johan Danemark 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 12
HANSEN Mikkel Danemark 3 13 22 59,1 6 7 85,7 12 0 3 0 1 0 19 61
HOLM Jacob Danemark 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HORNYAK Peter Hongrie 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 5 19
JENSEN Magnus saugstrup Danemark 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 4
JONSSON Elvar Orn Islande 3 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 2 0 8 0 5 0 3 -19
KALARASH Gleb Russie 3 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 11 31
KIRKELOKKE Niclas Danemark 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3 5
KORNEV Dmitriy Russie 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOSOROTOV Sergei mark Russie 3 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 7 13
KOTOV Alexander Russie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
KOVALEV Dmitri Russie 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
KRISTJANSSON Kari kristjan Islande 3 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 8 19
KRISTJANSSON Viggo Islande 3 4 5 80 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 8
LANDIN JACOBSEN Magnus Danemark 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 9
LARSEN Mads mensah Danemark 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 5 1 4 0 0 0 5 16
LIGETVARI Patrik Hongrie 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3 0
LINDBERG Hans Danemark 3 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 11 30
MAR ELISSON Bjarki Islande 3 4 7 57,1 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 18
MATHE Dominik Hongrie 3 2 9 22,2 0 1 0 3 1 3 1 1 0 2 -2
MOLLGAARD JENSEN Henrik Danemark 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 5 12
NAGY Bence Hongrie 3 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 11
OLSEN Morten Danemark 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
PALMARSSON Aron Islande 3 14 31 45,2 0 0 0 8 1 8 0 2 0 14 23
PETERSSON Alexander Islande 3 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 5 2 2 2 1 0 14 43
ROSTA Miklos Hongrie 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
SANTALOV Dmitrii Russie 3 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 7 14
SCHMIDT-LAUGE Rasmus Danemark 3 12 19 63,2 0 0 0 7 1 10 0 2 0 12 21
SHISHKAREV Daniil Russie 3 11 19 57,9 0 0 0 2 6 3 0 1 0 11 33
SHKURINSKIY Alexander Russie 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 1 2 4 0 2 0 8 14
SIGURDSSON Gudjon-Valur Islande 3 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 19
SIPOS Adrian Hongrie 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 -4
SMARASON Janus-dadi Islande 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 6 4
SOROKA Igor Russie 3 4 7 57,1 6 8 75 0 3 0 1 0 0 10 27
SZITA Zoltan Hongrie 3 13 23 56,5 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 13 36
THRASTARSON Haukur Islande 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
TOFT HANSEN René Danemark 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
TOTH Adam Hongrie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UBORNYAK David Hongrie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZACHARIASSEN Anders Danemark 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 2 0 5 9
ZHITNIKOV Dmitry Russie 3 6 19 31,6 0 0 0 13 0 11 2 1 0 6 7