bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro Poule F | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AGA ECK Vetle Norvège 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ANDREEV Pavel Russie 3 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 7 20
ANTANAVICIUS Karolis Lituanie 3 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 5 7
BABARSKAS Gerdas Lituanie 3 13 22 59,1 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 2 0 13 32
BABARSKAS Povilas Lituanie 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
BARTHOLD Sebastian Norvège 3 8 11 72,7 10 11 90,9 0 0 0 0 1 0 18 46
BJORNSEN Kristian Norvège 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 17
BLONZ Alexander Norvège 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 13
BRIATKA Martin Slovaquie 3 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
DRABAVICIUS Valdas Lituanie 3 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 14
DUMCIUS Mindaugas Lituanie 3 9 17 52,9 0 1 0 2 1 3 0 1 0 9 14
DURIS Lubomir Slovaquie 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 6 1 4 0 1 0 1 3
DZEMIN Evgeny Russie 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ERMAKOV Alexander Russie 3 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 7 20
GULLERUD Magnus Norvège 3 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 2 0 7 20
GULLIKSEN Kevin maageroe Norvège 3 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
HNIDAK Marek Slovaquie 3 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 11
HRUSCAK Patrik Slovaquie 3 6 15 40 0 0 0 5 1 2 0 1 0 6 15
JOVAISAS Deividas Lituanie 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
JUSKENAS Lukas Lituanie 1 0 0 0 1 1 100 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
KALAFUT Dominik Slovaquie 3 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 4 16
KAMENEV Nikita Russie 3 7 15 46,7 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 7 15
KORNEV Dmitriy Russie 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 19
KOSOROTOV Sergei mark Russie 3 10 14 71,4 7 10 70 3 0 7 0 0 0 17 30
KOTOV Alexander Russie 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 2 0 4 11
KOVACECH Marek Slovaquie 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MACHAC Simon Slovaquie 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0
MALASINSKAS Aidenas Lituanie 3 14 20 70 7 11 63,6 8 1 4 0 0 0 21 55
MIKITA Jakub Slovaquie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 6
OSTASHCHENKO Roman Russie 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 13
O'SULLIVAN Christian Norvège 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 9 0 4 1 3 0 1 3
OVERBY Petter Norvège 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 8
OVERJORDET Sander andreassen Norvège 2 6 6 100 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 24
PECHY Lukas Slovaquie 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4 5
PETREIKIS Benas Lituanie 3 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 0 8 21
PETTERSEN Simen holand Norvège 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -1
PLETA Skirmantas Lituanie 2 3 12 25 1 3 33,3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 -1
POTISK Martin Slovaquie 3 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 1 0 5 5
PROKOP Jakub Slovaquie 3 16 28 57,1 0 0 0 6 0 4 0 0 0 16 40
RABEK Oliver Slovaquie 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 2 0 4 0 2 0 5 5
REINKIND Harald Norvège 3 9 20 45 0 0 0 11 1 2 0 0 0 9 36
SAGOSEN Sander Norvège 3 10 18 55,6 4 7 57,1 17 1 5 0 2 0 14 47
SANTALOV Dmitrii Russie 3 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 1 0 5 17
SHISHKAREV Daniil Russie 2 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 8 23
SIMENAS Lukas Lituanie 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 -1
SLANINKA Martin Slovaquie 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 5 1 6 -6
SMANTAUSKAS Gytis Lituanie 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
SMETANKA Tomas Slovaquie 2 4 5 80 2 2 100 7 0 0 0 0 0 6 31
SOLSTAD Thomas alfred Norvège 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 19
SOROKA Igor Russie 3 3 9 33,3 1 2 50 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 3
STANKEVICIUS Tadas Lituanie 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 -1
TOFT THORSTEINSEN Erik Norvège 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 6 20
TONNESEN Kent Robin Norvège 3 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 8 1 2 0 2 0 5 19
URBAN Tomas Slovaquie 3 14 21 66,7 6 8 75 4 1 0 0 0 0 20 57
URBONAS Mindaugas Lituanie 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
VINOGRADOV Mikhail Russie 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
VIRBAUSKAS Deividas Lituanie 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
VIRBAUSKAS Zanas-gabrielius Lituanie 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 0
VOROBEV Valentin Russie 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 13
VRACHEVICH Radomir Russie 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
ZHITNIKOV Dmitry Russie 3 14 19 73,7 0 0 0 10 0 4 0 2 0 14 45