bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial F Coupe du Président | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABBASI Nouriyeh Iran F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 15
ABDUMANNONOVA Oyazimkhon Ouzbékistan F 4 16 35 45,7 0 0 0 5 0 11 0 0 0 16 17
ACUNA Fatima Paraguay F 4 18 25 72 8 11 72,7 4 1 8 0 0 0 26 56
ALLAYAROVA Zakhro Ouzbékistan F 4 6 12 50 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 3 0 6 6
AOUIJ Fadwa Tunisie F 3 1 2 50 2 3 66,7 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3
ATEBA ENGADI Laeticia Cameroun F 4 24 38 63,2 0 1 0 15 1 13 0 0 0 24 61
BAHROMOVA Dilbarhon Ouzbékistan F 2 15 33 45,5 0 0 0 3 3 5 0 0 0 15 29
BAJCIOVA Vladimira Slovaquie F 3 3 7 42,9 4 4 100 14 0 9 0 0 0 7 27
BAPIRI Shaghayegh Iran F 3 2 6 33,3 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 -3
BAZRAFKAN Zeinab Iran F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -10
BELHADJ Soumaya Tunisie F 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 10
BEN-ABDALAH Aya Tunisie F 3 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 1 0 7 20
BIDADABDEGAH Soona Iran F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 1 -9
BIZIK Boglarka Slovaquie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
BIZIKOVA Reka Slovaquie F 3 17 23 73,9 5 6 83,3 3 5 7 0 1 0 22 57
BOTIROVA Zukhra Ouzbékistan F 4 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
BOURI Fatma Tunisie F 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 3 1 5 1 1 0 4 5
BOUTHEINA Amiche Tunisie F 3 11 13 84,6 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 11 31
BUJNOCHOVA Karin Slovaquie F 3 5 15 33,3 0 0 0 10 4 8 0 1 0 5 15
DARDOUR Oumayma Tunisie F 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -3
DOMBAXE Wuta Wuaco Angola F 4 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 9 3 6 2 0 0 7 29
DOS SANTOS Karina Paraguay F 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 6
DULINOVA Valeria Slovaquie F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EBANGA Paola Cameroun F 4 30 50 60 0 0 0 19 2 6 0 0 0 30 100
EKOH Karichma Cameroun F 1 6 9 66,7 1 1 100 4 1 7 0 1 0 7 12
ESSAM Anne-Michèle Cameroun F 4 17 34 50 3 3 100 12 2 13 0 1 0 20 43
EYENGA DJONG Claudia Cameroun F 4 14 27 51,9 1 2 50 11 1 3 0 1 0 15 45
FARIA Marizza Paraguay F 4 4 8 50 0 0 0 33 1 11 0 0 0 4 54
FERNANDEZ Maria Paraguay F 4 25 31 80,6 0 0 0 21 4 17 0 1 0 25 83
FIORE Sabrina Paraguay F 4 18 23 78,3 8 11 72,7 3 5 7 1 2 0 26 62
FLEITAS Jessica Paraguay F 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 6
FONSECA Natalia mafiela kamalandua Angola F 4 16 20 80 0 0 0 4 3 3 0 0 0 16 52
GHASEMI Elnaz Iran F 3 12 13 92,3 0 2 0 6 1 6 0 0 0 12 31
GIMENEZ Nathalie Paraguay F 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 6
GONZALEZ Gisela Paraguay F 4 4 8 50 0 0 0 3 5 0 1 1 0 4 22
GUIALO Isabel evelize Angola F 4 10 18 55,6 4 8 50 19 2 4 0 0 0 14 56
HACHANA Sondes Tunisie F 3 19 27 70,4 1 1 100 12 2 16 0 0 0 20 48
HAMROUNI Amal Tunisie F 3 9 16 56,2 8 8 100 5 2 5 0 0 0 17 48
HOLEJOVA Adriana Slovaquie F 3 3 12 25 0 0 0 7 1 4 0 0 0 3 8
HUANG Xia Chine F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -6
HUDAKOVA Anette-Emma Slovaquie F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 -1
INSFRAN Fernanda Paraguay F 4 14 25 56 0 0 0 16 3 10 0 2 0 14 45
JIN Mengqing Chine F 1 5 8 62,5 4 5 80 3 1 5 1 0 0 9 19
JLEZI Mouna Tunisie F 3 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 5 1 5 0 2 0 3 2
JOUINI Chaima Tunisie F 3 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 1 0 6 15
KARIMI Haniyeh Iran F 3 2 5 40 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 -2
KASSOMA Albertina Angola F 4 28 32 87,5 0 0 0 4 6 1 0 3 0 28 92
KHUDOYKULOVA Madina Ouzbékistan F 4 15 29 51,7 7 8 87,5 11 2 14 0 0 0 22 47
KIYANIARA Arezou Iran F 3 11 25 44 3 4 75 8 0 10 0 0 0 14 21
LANCZ Barbora Slovaquie F 3 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 10 0 7 0 2 0 14 37
LEIVA Delyne Paraguay F 4 4 10 40 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 4 6
LIU Chan Chine F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MACHADO Juliana jose Angola F 4 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 14 2 5 0 1 0 10 46
MARIO Liliane martines Angola F 4 9 12 75 0 0 0 4 2 1 1 2 0 9 30
MASRI Aya Tunisie F 3 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 13 2 3 0 0 0 9 43
MASSEU Mbongo madalena Angola F 4 6 11 54,5 1 1 100 2 1 0 1 0 0 7 22
MBOUCHOU MANDOP Anne-Florette Cameroun F 4 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 5 1 4 0 1 0 6 12
MENDOZA Jazmin Paraguay F 4 11 29 37,9 0 0 0 3 1 5 0 0 0 11 13
MIRZAEVA Zilola Ouzbékistan F 4 6 10 60 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 6 14
MISKINICH Ada Paraguay F 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4
MO Mengmeng Chine F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
MUKHAMADOVA Mekhriniso Ouzbékistan F 4 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 5
MUSTAFAEVA Anastasiya Ouzbékistan F 4 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 4 1 5 0 1 0 2 3
NEMETHOVA Natalia Slovaquie F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NENGANGA Vilma pegado Angola F 4 10 13 76,9 3 3 100 21 2 12 0 0 0 13 58
NGOUOKO NGUESSE Celeste Cameroun F 4 7 16 43,8 2 3 66,7 24 3 11 0 1 0 9 45
NKOLO Gisele Cameroun F 4 6 12 50 0 0 0 4 2 7 0 1 0 6 8
NOROUZI-KHORZOUGHO Hadiseh Iran F 3 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 -1
OBIDJONOVA Charos Ouzbékistan F 4 4 14 28,6 1 1 100 9 3 13 0 0 0 5 3
PASCOAL Stelvia de jesus Angola F 4 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 9 2 9 0 2 1 8 7
PAULO Helena gilda simao Angola F 4 11 13 84,6 3 4 75 11 5 3 0 2 0 14 59
PEMBA Tchieza teresa Angola F 4 7 10 70 0 0 0 10 1 5 0 4 0 7 22
PENZES Monika Slovaquie F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
POCSIKOVA Katarina Slovaquie F 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 4 17
QU Wenna Chine F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
QUIZELETE Marilia jacita josé Angola F 4 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 7 5 5 0 0 0 7 33
RAZAKBERGENOVA Sevara Ouzbékistan F 4 7 18 38,9 2 2 100 14 0 13 1 1 0 9 16
REBICOVA Marianna Slovaquie F 3 2 8 25 0 0 0 9 2 2 1 0 0 2 18
REZGUI Rakia Tunisie F 3 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 4 3 4 1 4 0 8 17
ROLON Kamila Paraguay F 4 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 3 3
SAFAROVA Khusniya Ouzbékistan F 4 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 1 5
SHAHSAVARI Atieh Iran F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 -5
STEFANIKOVA Bibiana Slovaquie F 3 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 8 18
SULTANOVA Dilnoza Ouzbékistan F 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
SUN Jiao Chine F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 1
SZARKOVA Simona Slovaquie F 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 2 8
TIAN Xiuxiu Chine F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 3 1 1 -16
TRUNKOVA Nikoleta Slovaquie F 3 15 21 71,4 0 0 0 8 0 4 0 1 0 15 45
VATANPARAST-TOOTOONSIZ Mina Iran F 3 5 18 27,8 0 0 0 16 1 18 1 0 0 5 0
VENANCIO Liliana Angola F 4 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 2 0 3 2 2 0 11 24
VILLALBA Sofia Paraguay F 4 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 -2
VOSILJONOVA Maftunakhon Ouzbékistan F 4 11 24 45,8 0 0 0 7 1 8 0 1 0 11 18
WANG Jiayi Chine F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 1 -4
WANG Shuhui Chine F 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 3 2
YAACOUB Ons Tunisie F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
YOUSEFI Maryam Iran F 3 8 22 36,4 1 1 100 8 2 22 0 2 0 9 -15
YU Yuanyuan Chine F 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 0 4 7
YUOH Yvette Cameroun F 4 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 1 0 5 1 0 2 10 -1
YUSUPOVA Nargiza Ouzbékistan F 4 7 14 50 0 0 0 4 1 4 0 2 0 7 12
ZARE Shima Iran F 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 1 0 0 -17
ZELFANI Nada Tunisie F 3 5 12 41,7 1 2 50 4 1 2 0 0 0 6 14
ZENDEHBOUDI Negar Iran F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ZHANG HaiXia Chine F 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
ZHOU Mengxue Chine F 1 1 5 20 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 0 1 7