bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial F Coupe du Président | 2019-2020 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDIKHAMIT Arailym Kazakhstan F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ABILDA Dana Kazakhstan F 2 7 12 58,3 2 3 66,7 7 1 2 0 0 0 9 31
ABINA Ana Slovénie F 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 5
ALEXANDROVA Irina Kazakhstan F 2 10 16 62,5 0 0 0 4 0 6 0 1 0 10 18
ALMEIDA DE PAULA Bruna Brésil F 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 11
AMORIM TALESKA Eduarda idalina Brésil F 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 3
ANASTACIO Jacqueline Brésil F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -4
ARAUJO Larissa Brésil F 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 4
BA Mariame Sénégal F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BABINA Carine Congo Démocratique F 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2
BARANOVSKAYA Irina Kazakhstan F 2 4 7 57,1 3 3 100 3 0 4 1 0 0 7 16
BARIC Polona Slovénie F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 -3
BEGANOVIC Aneja Slovénie F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 -2
BERNARDO Natalia Angola F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
BITOLO Gabriela Brésil F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
BOLLING Joana Argentine F 2 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 0 6 17
BOLZAN E SILVA Ana claudia Brésil F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
BONAZZOLA Camila Argentine F 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 4
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé France F 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 4
BOYD Rosalie Australie F 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 3 0 7 0 2 0 1 -12
CAMARA Doungou Sénégal F 2 4 15 26,7 0 0 0 4 1 7 0 3 0 4 -9
CAMEJO RODRIGUEZ Yunisleidi Cuba F 2 11 11 100 0 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 0 11 43
CAMPIGLI Rocio Argentine F 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 7
CARLOS Azenaide Angola F 2 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 8 15
CASASOLA Micaela Argentine F 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 3 10
CAVO Malena Argentine F 2 7 14 50 0 0 0 6 3 3 0 0 0 7 26
CAZANGA Magda Angola F 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 2 -6
CESPEDES CHIRINO Yarumy Cuba F 2 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 9 3 4 0 0 0 7 32
COATANEA Pauline France F 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 8
COOPER Heather Australie F 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 8
COSTA Mariana Brésil F 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 3 11
CRIVELLI Victoria Argentine F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
DA SILVA Iracelma patrícia Angola F 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -2
DA SILVA VIEIRA Samara Brésil F 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 8
DAPINA Raissa Sénégal F 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
DE CASTRO Adriana Brésil F 1 3 5 60 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 8
DIOP Awa Sénégal F 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 3 1 3 1 1 0 4 11
DOMBAXE Wuta Wuaco Angola F 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 1 3 -2
DOS SANTOS VIEGAS Janete Angola F 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 7
EDWIGE Béatrice France F 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 5
ENGALA LOKAKO Prescyllia Congo Démocratique F 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3 5
FALLAH Jessica Australie F 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 2 0 6 16
FERFOLJA Teja Slovénie F 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 -4
FEZA MWANGE Consolate Congo Démocratique F 2 1 1 100 1 1 100 2 0 3 0 0 0 2 4
FITZGERALD Theresa Australie F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -4
FLIPPES Laura France F 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 13
FOPPA Pauletta France F 2 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 4 3 1 1 1 0 6 27
GANDULFO Macarena Argentine F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -5
GARCIA Graciela ayelen Argentine F 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GAVILAN Giuliana Argentine F 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
GROS Ana Slovénie F 2 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 5 -1
GUIALO Isabel evelize Angola F 2 12 20 60 3 4 75 4 0 8 0 1 0 15 24
GUIGNARD Emma Australie F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 3 1 8 0 0 0 1 -7
HAFRA Noemi Hongrie F 2 6 19 31,6 0 0 0 5 0 6 0 0 0 6 3
HAI YU Huang Chine F 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 -2
HAIXIA Zhang Chine F 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 6
HORACEK Tamara France F 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 2 1 3 1 2 0 2 1
HOUETTE Manon France F 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 11
IKONDO Hillary Congo Démocratique F 2 7 14 50 0 0 0 6 4 6 0 0 0 7 22
JOAO Ruth Angola F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JUMADILOVA Tansholpan Kazakhstan F 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 9
KAMDOP Laura Sénégal F 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 8
KANOR Orlane France F 2 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 6 19
KANTE Niacalin Sénégal F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -4
KARSTEN Elke Argentine F 2 7 18 38,9 8 8 100 5 4 8 0 0 0 15 36
KASSOMA Albertina Angola F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 3 0 2 -9
KEITA Fanta Sénégal F 2 5 16 31,2 2 2 100 4 1 6 1 0 0 7 8
KEYES Brianna Australie F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
KHARDINA Veronika Kazakhstan F 2 9 21 42,9 4 4 100 1 1 6 0 0 0 13 19
KISS Nikoletta Hongrie F 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 5 3
KLEMENCIC Valentina Slovénie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
KLUJBER Katrin gitta Hongrie F 2 4 6 66,7 1 1 100 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 17
KOVACSICS Aniko Hongrie F 2 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 2 0 4 1 1 0 10 17
LACRABERE Alexandra France F 2 3 3 100 6 6 100 4 0 6 0 0 0 9 23
LEAL ARMENTERO Rosa Cuba F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 -9
LEI Zhou Chine F 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 3 17
LIANDJA-NGOY Cynthia Congo Démocratique F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIVINGSTONE Manon Australie F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 1 0 0 -9
LJEPOJA Natasa Slovénie F 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 -3
LUKACS Viktoria Hongrie F 2 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 9 25
LUSSON-MIRANDA Lisandra Cuba F 2 7 15 46,7 2 2 100 4 0 1 0 0 0 9 25
MACHADO Juliana jose Angola F 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 11
MARQUEZ HERRERA Arisleidy Cuba F 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 5
MARQUEZ JABIQUE Nahomi Cuba F 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 5 0 3 -4
MARTON Greta Hongrie F 2 9 10 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 26
MATIELI MACHADO Patricia Brésil F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
MATUTU Clémence Congo Démocratique F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
MCAFEE Madeleine Australie F 2 2 10 20 0 0 0 4 0 13 0 1 0 2 -22
MEDED Ana Australie F 2 3 9 33,3 1 2 50 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3
MEMANA Estel Congo Démocratique F 2 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 20
MENA Antonela-Lucia Argentine F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
MENDOZA Luciana Argentine F 2 4 11 36,4 2 4 50 3 0 10 0 0 0 6 -9
MENG QING Jin Chine F 2 8 15 53,3 5 7 71,4 5 1 3 0 0 0 13 32
MENGMENG Mo Chine F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 5
MENGYING Sun Chine F 2 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 4 3
MOESTA Vanessa Congo Démocratique F 2 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 7 18
MORENO LIMA DE ARAUJO Tamires Brésil F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0
MOSABAU Isaure Congo Démocratique F 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 3 0 2 2
MOWAT Olivia Australie F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MUSONDA Lydia Congo Démocratique F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MUSTELIER HERNANDEZ Nahomis Cuba F 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2
MWASESA Christiane Congo Démocratique F 2 14 23 60,9 2 3 66,7 5 3 3 0 0 0 16 46
NASCIMENTO Alexandra priscila Brésil F 1 3 4 75 1 2 50 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 8
N'DIAYE Hawa Sénégal F 2 4 5 80 5 7 71,4 3 1 0 0 0 0 9 28
NGO-LEYI Roseline Congo Démocratique F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
NIOMBLA Gnonsiane France F 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
NOCANDY Méline France F 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 3 12
NZE MINKO Estelle France F 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 7 24
OMBALA Leaty Congo Démocratique F 2 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 -9
PASZTOR Noemi Hongrie F 2 1 5 20 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 1 0 1 1
PAULO Helena gilda simao Angola F 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 1 0 4 7
PAYE Adja-sanou Sénégal F 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
PIKALOVA Marina Kazakhstan F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
PISEK Jasmina Slovénie F 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 4 5
PIZZO Manuela Argentine F 2 1 1 100 2 3 66,7 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 8
PLAYER Laura Australie F 2 1 1 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -8
POTOCKI Sally Australie F 2 14 24 58,3 5 8 62,5 3 4 11 1 0 1 19 20
PUPCHENKOVA Mariya Kazakhstan F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 1
QING CONG Mu Chine F 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 3 1 5 0 1 0 3 4
QING WEN Lyu Chine F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
REJEMETOVA Sevara Kazakhstan F 2 12 16 75 0 0 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 12 36
REYES GONZALEZ Gleinys Cuba F 2 8 9 88,9 1 1 100 2 1 3 0 1 0 9 24
RIZO GOMEZ Eyatne Cuba F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
ROBERT REINOSO Schakira Cuba F 2 9 15 60 0 0 0 1 4 1 1 1 0 9 27
RODRIGUES BELO Ana paula Brésil F 1 0 1 0 1 1 100 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 10
ROSABAL SALAZAR Liliamnis Cuba F 2 3 10 30 6 6 100 0 0 3 0 1 0 9 12
RU Qiao Chine F 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 1 0 2 1
SANKHARE Amina Sénégal F 2 13 23 56,5 0 0 0 7 0 5 0 1 0 13 31
SANS Macarena Argentine F 2 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 22
SCHATZL Nadine Hongrie F 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -4
SECK Khady Sénégal F 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4
SEITKASSYM Zhanerke Kazakhstan F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
SENE Ndiole Sénégal F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SERCIEN-UGOLIN Océane France F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
SHUO Chen Chine F 2 13 20 65 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 13 32
SILVA Vilma chissola ebo Angola F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
SITNIKOVA Mariya Kazakhstan F 2 2 2 100 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
SITNIKOVA Valentina Kazakhstan F 2 1 1 100 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 -2
STANKO Tjasa Slovénie F 2 13 25 52 4 5 80 6 0 4 1 1 0 17 38
STRNAD Anika Slovénie F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
SVETIK Maja Slovénie F 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 10
SY Dienaba Sénégal F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SYLLA Adia-Penda Sénégal F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SYZDYKOVA Lunara Kazakhstan F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
SZABO Laura Hongrie F 2 0 0 0 3 4 75 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
TELLEZ DELGADO Lorena aide Cuba F 2 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 2 0 8 22
TOLEDO ABREU Jennifer amanda Cuba F 2 6 8 75 1 1 100 1 0 3 0 0 1 7 5
TOMORI Zsuzsanna Hongrie F 2 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 3 21
TOTH Gabriella Hongrie F 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
TOVIZI Petra Hongrie F 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2
VAMOS Petra Hongrie F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
VENANCIO Liliana Angola F 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4 0 4 6
VUCKO Hana Slovénie F 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
WOOD Jessie Australie F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
XIU XIU Tian Chine F 2 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 2 0 5 12
YALIBI Raissa Congo Démocratique F 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 7
YAN QUN Lin Chine F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 1 0 1 -3
YU TING Zhou Chine F 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 9
YUANYUAN Yu Chine F 2 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 17
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce France F 2 1 6 16,7 1 2 50 3 0 3 0 0 0 2 -2
ZABJEK Nina Slovénie F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
ZULIC Nina Slovénie F 2 9 21 42,9 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 0 9 21