bandeau handzone

 LES TRANSFERTS DE Nationale 1F | 2020-2021 

Date  Départ  Arrivée  Prénom  Nom  Poste  Photo Commentaire
1719  Celles sur Belle  Moncoutant Jenny DORE Ailier Droit
1720  Le Havre  Moncoutant Lise LE-NOZACH Arrière
1722  Moncoutant Canada Eva RAYNEAU Gardien
1723  Moncoutant Equipe réserve Maelys CHATAIGNER Arrière Droit
1738  Octeville sur Mer  Angoulême Laura SIMON Ailier Gauche
1765 Unizar Dominicos (ESP)  Moncoutant Alba DIAZ GONZALEZ Arrière Gauche
1777  Metz  Besançon Mahoua-Audrey DEMBELE Arrière Droit Prêt 1 saison
1829  Montpellier - Frontignan  Bouillargues Nîmes Camille DENOJEAN Pivot
1855  Le Havre II  Angoulême Sanou DIA Ailier Gauche
1861  Toulon II  Annecy F Mathilda SCHLINK Gardien
1875  Bouillargues Nîmes  Toulouse Andrea DE LA TORRE PEREZ Gardien
1892  Bruguières Arrêt Olivier BOYER Entraîneur
1901 TUC Balma  Bruguières Sebastien GANDAIS Entraîneur
1902  Côte Basque Arrêt Celine UHART Ailier Gauche
1905  Annecy F  Epinal Solenn HUDRY Gardien
1908  Aunis  Bordes Charlotte GROO Arrière Gauche
1912  Mios Biganos  Pessac Lea SOUVERCAZE Ailier Droit
1914  Strasbourg  Vaulx-en-Velin Paola EBANGA-BABOGA Arrière Droit
1917  Clermont  Fleury les Aubrais II Sheryl TRE Demi-Centre
1918  Angoulême Inconnue Emeline PICHON Ailier Gauche
1919  Angoulême Inconnue Jade BANEY Ailier
1943  Mourenx  Bordes Lola CHABAT Arrière Gauche
1979  Côte Basque Arrêt Estelle MOROSI Ailier Gauche
2020  Montpellier - Frontignan  Narbonne Laly COUTTE Arrière Gauche
2048  Pessac Inconnue Dimitri DELSOL-PAUCHET Entraîneur
2065  Rouen  Narbonne Jiliane GONZALEZ Arrière Gauche
2079  Toulon II Inconnue Louna BENEZETH Pivot
2087  Toulon II Inconnue Lisa POISSENOT Demi-Centre
2089  Mourenx  Bordes Emma BERENGUEL Arrière Gauche
2097  Harnes ZRK Celje (SLO) Katarina REGNER Ailier Gauche
2103  Annecy F Inconnue Walid SOUICI Entraîneur
2104  La Motte Servolex  Annecy F Rocio-belen GOMEZ Demi-Centre
2119  Toulon II  Annecy F Grégory LOUBIER Entraîneur
2133  Moncoutant inconnue Angela KOSTENCOVSKA Ailier Gauche
2161  Bègles  Mios Biganos Blanche BOCAERT Arrière Droit
2189  Toulon II  Rennes St Grégoire Cidgie LEROUX Arrière Droit
2193  Colombelles  Rennes St Grégoire Maelle TRACOL Demi-Centre
2196  Toulon II  Rennes St Grégoire Meryle CREVEL Demi-Centre
2198  Mérignac II  Côte Basque Manon TISSEYRE Demi-Centre
2204  Le Havre  Rouen Oumayma DARDOUR Arrière Droit
2208  Pessac Arrêt Alice AGUIRRE Ailier Gauche
2217  Hazebrouck F  Harnes Eva MARTIN Pivot
2219 Tourcoing F  Harnes Marie HOEDTS Ailier Gauche
2220  Hazebrouck F  Harnes Perrine BODEIN Demi-Centre
2222  Sambre-Avesnois  Harnes Lea LEGROS Gardien
2223  Hazebrouck F  Harnes Camille DUPIRE Gardien
2224  Le Havre II  Dijon II Lilou DEFLANDRE Gardien
2227  Nantes II  Noisy le Grand Maelle LE-ROY Arrière Droit
2230  Octeville sur Mer  Côte Basque Maryse-anne TAOMBE Ailier Gauche
2240  Côte Basque  Rennes St Grégoire Emma SEDDIKI Pivot
2242  Aix Bouc  Rennes St Grégoire Charlotte SATGE Demi-Centre
2244  Mourenx  Rennes St Grégoire Nahia MALHARIN Ailier Droit
2253  Vaulx-en-Velin  Annecy F Nina PHILIBERT Demi-Centre
2279  Moncoutant  Cannes Mandelieu Enisa DOKOVIC Demi-Centre
2281  Echirolles-Eybens  Annecy F Estelle MOSCA Ailier Droit
2282  Pessac Pays Bas Laura ZELDENTHUIS Arrière Gauche
2298 Deux Vallées Koenigsmacker  Yutz Valentine KOEHL Ailier Gauche
2299  Metz  Yutz Flavy CASPAR Ailier Droit
2300  Alfortville Arrêt Oana-rebeca HORGE Arrière Gauche
2301  Alfortville Arrêt Elina LAVERGNE Gardien
2302  Alfortville Arrêt Elise BRIGOT Arrière Gauche
2354  Besançon II  Bourg de Péage II Valentine PIN Arrière Gauche
2355  Rouen  Bourg de Péage II Emma PERCHE Gardien
2357  St Maur  Alfortville Alicia SONG Ailier Droit
2365 Reprise  Alfortville Mauryne CHANTALOU Gardien
2369  St Maur II  Alfortville Laurie HONORE Ailier Gauche
2371  St Maur II  Alfortville Fanta COULIBALY Arrière Gauche
2376 Reprise  Alfortville Maeva VIRGINIUS Arrière Gauche
2377  St Maur II  Alfortville Gaelle FELIX-THEODOSE Gardien
2417 Iberdrola (ESP)  Moncoutant Amanda VALERO PEREZ Gardien
2418 Reprise  Moncoutant Aurélie TALLON-LHOMEDET Pivot
2419  Moncoutant Canada Eva RAYNEAU Gardien
2421  Dijon  Chevigny St Sauveur Christina ELM Gardien
2431  Montluçon Etudes Laila BAYARD Pivot
2435  Bègles  Mios Biganos Delphine TONELLO Gardien
2438  Besançon II  Cannes Mandelieu Julie CORNUT Gardien
2445  Celles sur Belle  Pessac Alix TIGNON Gardien
2447  Echirolles-Eybens  Clermont Lena GERBELOT Arrière
2450  Palaiseau  Cergy Murielle POUDROUX Gardien
2463  Toulouse  Clermont Nina DARRICAU Ailier Droit
2469  Vaulx-en-Velin  Toulouse Marion THEYS Arrière Droit
2470  St Flour F  Toulouse Salome BORDAS Arrière Gauche
2471  Granollers  Toulouse Lise AMARDEILH Ailier Gauche
2472 Reprise  Toulouse Orane LONGO Gardien
2485  Epinal  Achenheim Margaux IMHOF Ailier Gauche
2488  Bourg de Péage II  Clermont Tamara SOLER Gardien
2489  La Motte Servolex  Bron Marianne RICHARD Arrière Gauche
2499 Asson  Bordes Mathilde CANEROT Arrière
2507  Altkirch  Vaulx-en-Velin Audrey BELLONNET Arrière Gauche
2515  Rennes St Grégoire  Côte Basque Sarah HERZOG Pivot
2554  Toulon II  Angoulême Lucile CALLEGHER Gardien
2561  Besançon  Palente Maria NUNEZ Pivot
2573  Le Pouzin  Echirolles-Eybens Maelle POUSTOLY Ailier
2575  Vaulx-en-Velin  Echirolles-Eybens Sarah BAUDENEAU Ailier Gauche
2577  Vaulx-en-Velin  La Motte Servolex Maelys ICHECK Arrière Gauche
2579  Clermont  Lomme Alienor SURMELY Ailier Gauche
2583  Achenheim  Mérignac II Luciana MENDOZA Ailier Droit
2599  Harnes  Aunis Emma SALMON Arrière Gauche
2600  Yutz  Montigny-lès-Metz Laura LEICK Ailier Gauche
2601  Harnes  St Amand les Eaux Emily ALY Arrière Gauche
2602  Harnes Béthune Leanna VERCLEYEN Pivot
2603  Harnes Béthune Adriane VANCARDO Gardien
2604  Harnes Béthune Lucie COUSIN Arrière
2605  Toulon II  St Genis-Laval Juliette BOUTIER Ailier Gauche
2606  Angoulême Cognac (N2F) Katy CHERIGIE Demi-Centre
2607  Angoulême Ajaccio (N2F) Laura JANCEL Gardien
2608  Côte Basque  Nantes II Albane FRACHON Ailier Droit
2610 Gan  Côte Basque Emma RICHARD Ailier Droit
2612  La Motte Servolex  Vaulx-en-Velin Rose SAINT-ANDRE Demi-Centre
2614 Piton St Leu (REU)  Montluçon Lalie ENJALBERT Demi-Centre
2617 Urruñarrak (N2)  Côte Basque Lina COLINOT Arrière Droit
2620  Altkirch  Le Havre Ludivine CLAERR Arrière Gauche
2622 Cognac (N2)  Angoulême Loubna IDIDDER-CHBIRA Demi-Centre
2623 L'Etoile de Morne à l'Eau  Angoulême Tiffanie MOMPOINT Arrière
2629  Plan de Cuques  Aix Bouc Christelle HOUART Gardien
2632  Celles sur Belle  Pessac Daloba DIABY Arrière
2633 Colombelles (Prénationale)  Colombelles Emeline LE HIR Arrière
2634 Colombelles (Prénationale)  Colombelles Clara NSECKE Ailier Gauche
2635 Colombelles (U17)  Colombelles Romane LELONG Ailier Droit
2651  Cannes Mandelieu  Montpellier - Frontignan Oceane CORBIERE Ailier Droit
2658  Octeville sur Mer  Montluçon Niacalin KANTE Ailier Droit
2661  Yutz  Achenheim Sude TAS Ailier Droit
2663  Fleury les Aubrais II  Palente Sophie KEBE Demi-Centre