bandeau handzone

 LES TRANSFERTS DE LBE | 2020-2021 

Date  Départ  Arrivée  Prénom  Nom  Poste  Photo Commentaire
1459  Brest Inconnue Laurent BEZEAU Entraîneur
1461  Besançon Inconnue Raphaelle TERVEL Entraîneur
1463 Reprise  Brest Pablo MOREL Entraîneur
1464  Paris 92 Corée du Sud Eun hee RYU Arrière Droit
1470  Metz  Paris 92 Marie-hélène SAJKA Arrière Droit
1477  Brest  CSKA Moscou Ana GROS Arrière Droit
1481  Nantes  Metz Bruna ALMEIDA DE PAULA Arrière Droit
1482  Nantes Arrêt Camille AYGLON-SAURINA Arrière Droit
1484  Nantes Inconnue Stine NIELSEN-BODHOLT Pivot Maternité
1485  Nantes Arrêt Lotte GRIGEL Demi-Centre
1487  St Amand les Eaux Boden (SUE) Nelly PLAZANET Arrière Gauche Départ en cours de saison
1488 Crisul (ROU)  Dijon Andreea TAIVAN Ailier Droit
1499  Midtjylland  Brest Helene Gigstad FAUSKE Demi-Centre
1501  Besançon  Metz Chloé BOUQUET-VALENTINI Ailier Gauche
1503 Siofok (HON)  Paris 92 Gnonsiane NIOMBLA Arrière Gauche
1504  Metz  Ljubljana Tjasa STANKO Demi-Centre
1507  Nantes Arrêt Blandine DANCETTE Ailier Droit
1508  Besançon  Brest Aissatou KOUYATE Arrière Droit 2 saisons
1510  Besançon  Mérignac Ilona KIEFFER Arrière Gauche
1523  Nice  Nantes Barbara MORETTO Arrière Droit
1524  Brest  Nantes Amandine TISSIER Arrière Gauche
1525  Fleury les Aubrais  Nantes Raissa DAPINA Ailier Droit
1526  Viborg  Nantes Carin STROMBERG Arrière Gauche
1527  Larvik  Nantes Mari finstad BERGUM Demi-Centre
1528  Kristianstad  Dijon Petra KUDLACKOVA Gardien
1544  Brest  Kristiansand Isabelle GULLDEN Arrière Gauche
1545  Savehof F  Chambray Ida staxen LAGERBON Demi-Centre
1546  Chambray Inconnue Ana paula RODRIGUES BELO Arrière Droit
1547  Noisy le Grand  Chambray Rebecca BOSSAVY Ailier Gauche
1549  Nice  Chambray Kimberley BOUCHARD Ailier Droit
1550  Esbjerg  Chambray Rikke marie GRANLUND Gardien
1552  Chambray Inconnue Mathilde NICOLLET Ailier Droit
1553  Chambray Arrêt Linda PRADEL Gardien
1554  Copenhague  Nice Aimée VON PEREIRA Arrière Gauche
1555  Mérignac  Besançon Sabrina ZAZAI Ailier Droit
1557  Besançon Inconnue Aneta LABUDA Ailier Droit
1558  Besançon  Paris 92 Lara GONZALEZ ORTEGA Arrière Gauche
1559  Lublin  Besançon Aleksandra ROSIAK Arrière Gauche
1584 Siofok (HON)  Besançon Camille AOUSTIN Ailier Gauche
1587  Lublin  Besançon Natalia NOSEK Arrière Droit 2 saisons
1589  St Maur  Toulon Nadia BELLAKHDAR Demi-Centre
1591  Toulon Oldenburg (ALL) Maike SCHIRMER Ailier Droit
1599  Toulon  Nice Marie-Paule GNABOUYOU Arrière Droit
1600  Fleury les Aubrais  Chambray Alexandra LACRABERE Arrière Droit
1609  Metz NeckarSulmer (ALL) Daphne GAUTSCHI Arrière Gauche
1613  Paris 92  Bietigheim Veronika MALA Ailier Gauche
1615  Nice  Fleury les Aubrais Mélissa AGATHE Arrière Gauche
1634  Holstebro  Fleury les Aubrais Ditte folden VIND Gardien
1637  Dortmund F  Chambray Clara monti DANIELSSON Pivot
1638  Chambray Arrêt Camille ASPERGES Pivot
1644  Metz  Bourg de Péage Manon HOUETTE Ailier Gauche
1646  Fleury les Aubrais  Nantes Oriane-Onacia ONDONO Pivot Deux saisons
1666 CB A. Guardés (ESP)  Fleury les Aubrais Paulina PEREZ BUFORN Arrière Droit 2 saisons
1684 CB A. Guardés (ESP)  Dijon Sarah VALERO Pivot 1 saison
1685  Larvik  Nantes Mari finstad BERGUM Demi-Centre Joker fin de saison 20-21
1691  Brest  Paris 92 Namizata FOFANA Ailier Droit 2 saisons
1694  St Amand les Eaux Arrêt Marina ZIVKOVIC Demi-Centre
1732  Chambray  Sambre Avesnois Julie SIAS Ailier Droit 2 saisons
1758  Metz  Dijon Ilona DI ROCCO Arrière Gauche Transfert définitif
1769 Cordoba (ESP)  Toulon Agustina LOPEZ SANTAMARINA Arrière Gauche
1770  Lublin  Toulon Djurdjina MALOVIC Arrière Droit
1772  Nantes  Fleury les Aubrais Kaba GASSAMA CISSOKHO Pivot 2 saisons
1773  Metz  Fleury les Aubrais Julie LE-BLEVEC Ailier Droit Prêt 1 saison
1775  Metz  Besançon Mahoua-Audrey DEMBELE Arrière Droit Prêt 1 saison
1776  Besançon II  Besançon Sébastien MIZOULE Entraîneur
1794  Le Havre  Plan de Cuques Irene FANTON Demi-Centre
1796  Nantes  Plan de Cuques Charlotte KIEFFER Arrière
1797  Le Havre  Plan de Cuques Tatiana ELISME Ailier Droit
1799  St Amand les Eaux  Plan de Cuques Chloe BELLONNET Arrière Gauche
1800  Nantes  Plan de Cuques Laurie FONTAINE-CARRETERO Gardien
1813  St Amand les Eaux  Bègles Julien VASSEUR Entraîneur
1815  Brest  Mérignac Laurène CATANI Demi-Centre 2 saisons
1827  Mérignac  Bouillargues Nîmes Marion LAHCENE Pivot
1831  Mérignac  Bouillargues Nîmes Enola GROLLIER Demi-Centre
1837  Metz  CSM Bucarest Yvette BROCH Pivot
1860  Nantes Elche (ESP) Beatriz ESCRIBANO Demi-Centre
1862  Plan de Cuques  St Amand les Eaux Clarisse WILD Demi-Centre
1863  Bourg de Péage  St Amand les Eaux Candice MAURIN Arrière Droit
1864  St Amand les Eaux Arrêt Amanda KOLCZYNSKI Ailier Droit
1973  Mérignac  Le Havre Nikolina LUTOVAC Demi-Centre
1984  Nantes  Le Havre Emilie BELLEC Ailier Droit Prêt 1 saison
1991  Metz Arrêt Ailly LUCIANO Ailier Droit
2028  Dijon Arrêt Joanna LATHOUD Demi-Centre
2029  Dijon Inconnue Andreea TAIVAN Ailier Droit
2031  Dijon Inconnue Saskia WEISHEITEL Pivot
2034 Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP)  Chambray Paula-maria VALDIVIA MONSERRAT Ailier Droit
2035  Chambray  Bouillargues Nîmes Chloe ROELANDT Pivot Retour de prêt
2066  Nice Inconnue Marija JANJIC Arrière Gauche
2078  Toulon Inconnue Louna BENEZETH Pivot
2081  Toulon Arrêt Jessy KRAMER Arrière Gauche
2082  Toulon Arrêt Charris ROZEMALEN Arrière Droit
2088  Toulon Inconnue Lisa POISSENOT Demi-Centre
2095  Fleury les Aubrais Inconnue Marijeta VIDAK Arrière Gauche
2096  Fleury les Aubrais Inconnue Isabel evelize GUIALO Arrière Gauche
2110  Bourg de Péage Inconnue Deonise FACHINELLO Arrière Droit
2113  Bourg de Péage Inconnue Fie WOLLER Ailier Gauche
2124  Octeville sur Mer  Mérignac Nele ANTONISSEN Demi-Centre
2135  Mérignac Arrêt Sanne VAN OLPHEN Arrière Droit
2136  Mérignac Arrêt Stine SVANGARD Demi-Centre
2137  Paris 92 Arrêt Karolina ZALEWSKI Ailier Droit
2138  Plan de Cuques Arrêt Marie OLIVE Pivot
2149  St Amand les Eaux  Octeville sur Mer Yasmine MASSA Pivot
2162  Plan de Cuques  Rochechouart St Junien Justine JOLY Ailier Gauche
2167  Besançon  Bourg de Péage Marie LOUIS Ailier Gauche
2191  Toulon  Rennes St Grégoire Cidgie LEROUX Arrière Droit
2194  Toulon  Rennes St Grégoire Meryle CREVEL Demi-Centre
2197  Mérignac  Metz Zaliata MLAMALI Ailier Gauche
2213  Plan de Cuques  Noisy le Grand Léa CHARDON Ailier Droit
2238  St Amand les Eaux  Clermont Florence SAUVAL Entraîneur 2 saisons
2275  Metz  Noisy le Grand Maud-eva COPY Ailier Gauche
2287 CB Nava (ESP)  St Amand les Eaux Felix GARCIA CARRACEDO Entraîneur
2288  Dijon  Octeville sur Mer Sarah VUKOVAC Gardien
2352 SCM Gloria Buzau (ROU)  Bourg de Péage Dijana UJKIC Ailier Droit
2407  Nice  Cannes Mandelieu Lesly-joyce MAHOUVE Ailier Gauche
2411  Paris 92  Mérignac Soukeina SAGNA Demi-Centre 1 + 1 saison
2420  Dijon  Chevigny St Sauveur Christina ELM Gardien
2464  Paris 92 Inconnue Karoline LUND Arrière Gauche
2482 Skanderborg (DAN)  Bourg de Péage Sofia DEEN Arrière
2529 Siofok (HON)  Metz Tamara HORACEK Demi-Centre 1 saison
2533  Bourg de Péage  Le Pouzin Eva TURPIN Arrière Gauche
2552  Bourg de Péage  Le Pouzin Meryle PRALY Ailier Gauche
2555  Toulon  Angoulême Lucile CALLEGHER Gardien
2556  Fleury les Aubrais  Achenheim Lilou BEGON Arrière Droit
2558  Fleury les Aubrais  Bietigheim Gabriela DIAS MORESCHI GONCALVES Gardien
2560  Besançon  Palente Maria NUNEZ Pivot
2562  Chambray  Plan de Cuques Caroline VALENTE Ailier Gauche Licence Dirigeante
2563  Metz  Esbjerg Dinah ECKERLE Gardien