bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 2 | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AGACINSKI Sarah Harnes 2 4 15 26,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
AIT ABDELKERIM Hasna Cergy 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 3
ALBICY Lya Le Havre II 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
ALLAIN Melia Le Havre II 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ARDOUIN Naemi Nantes II 2 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
ARNAUD Manon Fleury les Aubrais II 2 9 14 64,3 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 37
ARNAUD Pauline Fleury les Aubrais II 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 4
ATTISSO Brenda-sherryl Palaiseau 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AUBERTOT Léa Rouen 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 7
BA Khoudiedji Alfortville 2 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 27
BACHINDA Rebecca Nantes II 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BASSARILA Ndona Le Havre II 2 7 13 53,8 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 19
BAUDRY Anaelle Rouen 2 5 6 83,3 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
BAUDRY Emma Rouen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYART Laura Harnes 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
BEHIDJ Tess Lomme 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BENLABED Celia Lomme 2 11 25 44 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 29
BERTHONNEAU Lallie Brest II 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 7
BEZANNIER Lou Le Havre II 2 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
BISSERIER Oyana Fleury les Aubrais II 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BLANCHARD Adele St Grégoire II 2 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 13
BODEIN Perrine Harnes 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
BOSSUYT Lilia Le Havre II 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
BOUVIER Lawenna Brest II 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
BRACONNIER Amelie Palaiseau 2 3 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
BRION Emmy Reims 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
BROUTIN Auriane Cergy 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
BRUNEAU Clara Rouen 2 1 9 11,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -5
BUFFET Camille Palaiseau 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
CALESSE Ludivine Bully-les-Mines 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
CARUSO Elisa Harnes 2 2 7 28,6 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
CAYEZ Mathilde Brest II 1 3 4 75 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 12
CHAGH Imen Rouen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHAPPERT Pauline Palaiseau 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
CHAUVOT Lisa Fleury les Aubrais II 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
CHERRONNET Roseline Reims 2 4 7 57,1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 13
CISSE Hadja Reims 2 12 20 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 12 22
CLAERR Ludivine Le Havre II 2 7 8 87,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 19
CLAUDE Anne-sophie Reims 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 4
CLAVEY Anais Lomme 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
COLLOT Charline Lomme 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
COLOMBIER-ANTZ Manon Reims 2 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
COLPART Valentine Bully-les-Mines 2 6 10 60 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 21
CONAN Shana Nantes II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COSSOU Lauryn Nantes II 2 8 17 47,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 11
COULIBALY Fanta Alfortville 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 4
COULIBALY Maeva Reims 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
CRIBIER Louna St Grégoire II 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
DABO SISSOKO Assa Cergy 2 10 19 52,6 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 27
DARDOUR Oumayma Rouen 2 12 22 54,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 29
DEBAS Clemence Bully-les-Mines 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
DEBOUTEZ Mathilde Bully-les-Mines 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13
DECOBECQ Ombeline Lomme 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
DELGADO-DE-GRACA Christen Alfortville 2 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 8 9
DEMADRILLE Manon Bully-les-Mines 2 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 9
DEWAMIN Justine Lomme 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
DEWEZ Eloise Lomme 2 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 8 19
DIA Lalya Le Havre II 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
DIAGOURAGA Kharé Palaiseau 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
DIALLO Niagale Cergy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DIARRA Fatoumata Cergy 2 6 13 46,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 9
DJAE Saniya Le Havre II 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
DOUMBIA Assetou Cergy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DUFEIL Amélie Cergy 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 4
DUHAMEL Blanche Rouen 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
EDOM Emily Palaiseau 2 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 24
ELISA Amely Rouen 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 6
EM'SSEY-MBOKO Celya Fleury les Aubrais II 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 4
FEVRIER Auxence Bully-les-Mines 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
FLOC'H Nina Brest II 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
FOLITUU Norah Fleury les Aubrais II 1 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 2
FOLLET Aouen Brest II 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
FOUQUET Aminata Le Havre II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FRACHON Albane Nantes II 2 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 17
FRAMERY Estelle Bully-les-Mines 2 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 19
FRAMERY Lucie Bully-les-Mines 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
FRANÇOIS Marie Colombelles 2 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 19
FROUIN Audrey Nantes II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GABARD Maureen Reims 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
GAGEZ Marie Colombelles 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 -1
GAIGNON Marlène Colombelles 2 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 12
GAUTHIER Leonie Rouen 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 6
GODEFROY Baney Le Havre II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GODET Ines Nantes II 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 1
GODEY Jeanne Colombelles 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
GONZALEZ Nirina Palaiseau 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 14
GUIGANTON Marion Brest II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
GUILLOT Clara Cergy 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
GUINARD Enora St Grégoire II 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
HAMILLE Lena Harnes 2 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 11 28
HAMILLE Marie-lou Harnes 2 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 6 14
HANTSON Manon Harnes 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 4
HENNION Agathe Lomme 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
HO BA THO Estelle Palaiseau 2 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 21
HOEDTS Marie Harnes 2 4 6 66,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
HONORE Laurie Alfortville 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 5
HOULET Kenza Colombelles 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
IDJIS Talsa Alfortville 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
JASPERO Solenn Palaiseau 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
JOZE Lyse Reims 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KERGROHEN Louanne St Grégoire II 2 5 10 50 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 19
KIERS Margot Rouen 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
KOUZIAEFF Elena Le Havre II 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
KROMOSKA Romane Brest II 1 4 5 80 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
LAPUYADE Lola St Grégoire II 2 7 11 63,6 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 23
LARRACOECHEA Maitena Bully-les-Mines 2 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 19
LASNIER Victoire Le Havre II 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LE MERRER Lisa Fleury les Aubrais II 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LE-CAM Alwena Brest II 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
LELONG Romane Colombelles 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13
LENOIR Lucie Reims 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13
LE-QUELLEC Chloe Brest II 2 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 7 12
LETELLIER Léane Colombelles 2 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2
LOAEC Cynthia Brest II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LUKASIEWICZ Alais Colombelles 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
MACE Ervelyse Harnes 2 8 11 72,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 24
MADANI Nejma Lomme 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
MANGA Bidzogo Cergy 2 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -2
MARCER Nell Palaiseau 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
MARTIN Eva Harnes 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
MASSON Naomi St Grégoire II 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1
MATHON Helena Nantes II 2 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 20
MEY Ludivine Brest II 2 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 12
MILLE Aleksandra Palaiseau 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
MONTIL Morgane Alfortville 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
MOUNDA-BATJE Reinirvine-kenzie Alfortville 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
MOUTON July Alfortville 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre II 1 4 15 26,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
NAWROCKI Valentine Bully-les-Mines 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
NGUEKWIAN-YIMGA Diane-gaelle Reims 2 15 20 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 15 38
NIANG-BA Aminata Le Havre II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NIETO Laurie Harnes 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
NOEL Dorine Fleury les Aubrais II 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
NYAMY TCHAMY Meganne Cergy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4
OLLIVIER Elise Brest II 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
PARAT Elea Bully-les-Mines 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
PENNANEAC'H Emeline St Grégoire II 2 11 20 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 11 22
PERROT Lorine Nantes II 2 9 19 47,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 15
PHAETON Luena Palaiseau 2 8 13 61,5 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 23
POATY-TCHILONGO Samuela Fleury les Aubrais II 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
POINCE Louanne St Grégoire II 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 3
POIRIER Axelle Nantes II 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 -4
PONCHANT Maelys Bully-les-Mines 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PORTUT Faustine Cergy 2 1 8 12,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -6
PREAUDAT Julie Colombelles 2 6 12 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 15
QUIRIN Anne-marie Colombelles 2 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 5 11
RAULO Justine Brest II 2 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 19
REMARS Noemie Fleury les Aubrais II 2 8 16 50 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 22
RENOLLET Garance Reims 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 4
RIFFAUD Leane Fleury les Aubrais II 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
RIGAUD Noemie Harnes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RIQUART Amandine Bully-les-Mines 2 7 10 70 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 9 22
ROSE Lisa Nantes II 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4
ROUILLON Lea Fleury les Aubrais II 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
SAWANEH Hadja Le Havre II 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
SCARRONE-PESSANO Alejandra Rouen 2 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
SCHERER Emma Colombelles 2 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2
SCHMITT Julie Palaiseau 2 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 7
SCHOPP Pascale Colombelles 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 14
SCOLARI Zoe Brest II 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
SEGOND Clementine Reims 2 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 8
SELMANI Camelia Cergy 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 2
SERDAREVIC Emma Lomme 2 4 15 26,7 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 7
SIMONELLI Chloé Cergy 2 6 12 50 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 18
SONG Alicia Alfortville 2 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 9
SOUTIF-CORMERAIS Lison St Grégoire II 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
SURMELY Alienor Lomme 2 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 14 31
TARBUCH Marianela Rouen 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 7
THIMBO Diary Le Havre II 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 6
THOBOR Emmanuelle Fleury les Aubrais II 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2
TONDEUX Marion Palaiseau 2 0 1 0 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 18
TOURRETTE Manon Alfortville 2 2 10 20 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 22
VALETTE Marnie Nantes II 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
VANCAEYZEELE Capucine Rouen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VARNEROT Juliette Reims 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
VAXES Clara Nantes II 2 11 13 84,6 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 40
VERRIEZ Charlotte Lomme 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WALCZAK Marie Alfortville 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 1
WISSER Clara Alfortville 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ZEMOUR Lysa Lomme 2 6 16 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 8
ZOUIGUIRA Alicia Harnes 2 9 14 64,3 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 37