bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES GARDIENS DE N1F Poule 2 | 2021-2022 

Nom Prénom Equipe  Matchs  Ar  7Ar  7T  Ar T  T T  PD  BP  Buts  Eval 
ABOUBAKARI Asmaa Alfortville 6 5,2 5,2 100 0 0 0 5,2 5,2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
AIT ABBOU Aicha Harnes 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
AMUZOU Cynthia Palaiseau 8 4,9 4,9 100 0 0 0 4,9 4,9 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
ARCHER Margot Alfortville 10 8 8 100 0 0 0 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 180
BENABDELHAFID Nadia Lomme 12 7,2 7,2 100 0 0 0 7,2 7,2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 199
BOIVIN Emilie Reims 6 5,8 5,8 100 0 0 0 5,8 5,8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
BOUDAUD-FUSEAU Marine St Grégoire II 6 3,8 3,8 100 0 0 0 3,8 3,8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
BOUDEKHANE Lorine Nantes II 12 11 11 100 0 0 0 11 11 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 320
BURGOT Louna St Grégoire II 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 1 14 10
CANTIN Mélina Brest II 7 5,1 5,1 100 0 0 0 5,1 5,1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
CHANTALOU Mauryne Alfortville 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DARDANT Marine Palaiseau 12 8 8 100 0 0 0 8 8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 220
DEBORDEAUX Claire Rouen 12 5,2 5,2 100 0 0 0 5,2 5,2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 140
DELETTE Daphne Bully-les-Mines 3 0,3 0,3 100 0 0 0 0,3 0,3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DILMI Leila Bully-les-Mines 13 8,2 8,2 100 0 0 0 8,2 8,2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 249
DUPIRE Camille Harnes 12 3,3 3,3 100 0 0 0 3,3 3,3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
DUVAL Celia Le Havre II 14 5,7 5,7 100 0 0 0 5,7 5,7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 185
FARARI Magiba Harnes 13 5,7 5,7 100 0 0 0 5,7 5,7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
FELIX-THEODOSE Gaelle Alfortville 6 5,3 5,3 100 0 0 0 5,3 5,3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
GOUALI Melissa St Grégoire II 8 7,6 7,6 100 0 0 0 7,6 7,6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145
LAMBEAU Sloane Palaiseau 6 4,3 4,3 100 0 0 0 4,3 4,3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
LE-DRET Pauline Colombelles 12 5,7 5,7 100 0 0 0 5,7 5,7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 155
LEHUAULT Romane Brest II 4 1,5 1,5 100 0 0 0 1,5 1,5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
LEMARIE Azeline St Grégoire II 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
LEPRESLE Victorine Colombelles 13 5,7 5,7 100 0 0 0 5,7 5,7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
LO Cira Rouen 12 6,5 6,5 100 0 0 0 6,5 6,5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 188
MARINOVIC Petra Brest II 2 14,5 14,5 100 0 0 0 14,5 14,5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
MHAYERENGE Lorry Le Havre II 7 1,9 1,9 100 0 0 0 1,9 1,9 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
MREANA Anamaria Reims 5 3,8 3,8 100 0 0 0 3,8 3,8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
NAILI Yousra Cergy 13 6,8 6,8 100 0 0 0 6,8 6,8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 204
NTESSI Alicia Lomme 11 7,2 7,2 100 0 0 0 7,2 7,2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 178
PIERRE Ilauriane Bully-les-Mines 8 2,4 2,4 100 0 0 0 2,4 2,4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
PINEAU Ericka Nantes II 10 0,9 0,9 100 0 0 0 0,9 0,9 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
POUCHART Sandra Brest II 3 4,3 4,3 100 0 0 0 4,3 4,3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
POUDROUX Murielle Cergy 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
RAPSODE Melodie Fleury les Aubrais II 11 10 10 100 0 0 0 10 10 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 260
SERRANO-GARCIA Tania Reims 11 6,3 6,3 100 0 0 0 6,3 6,3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 155
THIERCELIN Meryl Fleury les Aubrais II 6 2,7 2,7 100 0 0 0 2,7 2,7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
TOUBISSA-ELBECO Justicia Fleury les Aubrais II 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
TUBANZA Anne-cecile Cergy 10 2,6 2,6 100 0 0 0 2,6 2,6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 58
WAGUE Aminata Brest II 5 6,4 6,4 100 0 0 0 6,4 6,4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75