bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE D2F | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDELLAHI Sabrina Sambre-Avesnois 9 29 49 59,2 7 8 87,5 1 1 8 0 1 0 36 73
ABDESSELAM Dalila Achenheim 9 21 59 35,6 4 6 66,7 0 0 15 1 6 0 25 -11
AJDARPASIC Adelina Vaulx-en-Velin 7 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 10
ALY Emily St Amand les Eaux 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AMOURETTE Margaux Rochechouart St Junien 9 9 16 56,2 3 5 60 0 0 2 0 4 0 12 11
ANDRETTI Kim St Maur 4 6 8 75 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 13
ARISTIDE Axele Rochechouart St Junien 6 5 15 33,3 15 18 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 41
ARSENIJEVIC Katarina Cannes Mandelieu 4 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 10
BA Mariame Octeville sur Mer 5 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 7 7
BALLUREAU Lea Sambre-Avesnois 9 14 28 50 4 4 100 0 1 2 0 4 0 18 34
BARRES Alice Cannes Mandelieu 9 17 24 70,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 17 40
BARTHELEMY Noémie St Amand les Eaux 9 18 20 90 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 3 0 18 36
BEGON Lilou Achenheim 9 15 29 51,7 0 1 0 0 1 11 1 0 0 15 8
BELLAKHDAR Nadia St Maur 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BELLEC Emilie Le Havre 9 36 46 78,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 36 94
BELLONNET Audrey Vaulx-en-Velin 8 8 18 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 5 0 8 -14
BEN ABDALLAH Aya Octeville sur Mer 4 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 8 12
BERRAIS Lola Vaulx-en-Velin 9 37 47 78,7 19 21 90,5 0 1 5 0 0 0 56 144
BETZER Sabrina Achenheim 9 42 84 50 0 0 0 0 0 15 1 5 0 42 44
BLAIRE Maelys Cannes Mandelieu 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BOISORIEUX Louison Le Havre 9 26 55 47,3 15 21 71,4 4 2 13 0 1 0 41 60
BONA Adeline Bègles 8 25 36 69,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 25 62
BOTOSEZZY Lily Cannes Mandelieu 6 1 4 25 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 -15
BOURDELIER Faustine Noisy le Grand 6 0 0 0 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
BOURNEZ Adeline Sambre-Avesnois 9 32 45 71,1 2 6 33,3 0 1 3 0 2 0 34 69
BOURRA Laini Clermont 8 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 5 10
BOUTROUILLE Vanessa St Amand les Eaux 2 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6 9
BUJNOCHOVA Karin Achenheim 9 30 57 52,6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 30 47
BUZIN Clotilde St Amand les Eaux 9 4 12 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 4 -14
CAMARA Coura Noisy le Grand 8 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
CAVANIE Louise Octeville sur Mer 9 23 38 60,5 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 23 46
CHALMANDRIER Maelle St Amand les Eaux 9 29 42 69 5 5 100 0 0 10 0 3 0 34 63
CHAPPE Peggy Noisy le Grand 9 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 7 10
CHARDON Léa Noisy le Grand 9 21 35 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 21 45
CHEBBAH Mouna Bouillargues Nîmes 4 19 37 51,4 3 3 100 0 0 2 1 2 0 22 40
CLAIN Maelle St Maur 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
COPY Maud-eva Noisy le Grand 9 44 66 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 6 0 44 96
CREVEL Meryle Rennes St Grégoire 4 9 18 50 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 12
CRISPIN Ludivine Sambre-Avesnois 9 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 0 9 10
CVIJIC Lidija St Maur 8 8 14 57,1 5 5 100 0 0 1 0 2 0 13 27
DASYLVA Maiwenn Le Havre 9 4 10 40 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 2
DEBONO Morgane Sambre-Avesnois 9 5 8 62,5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 7
DE-JONG Anne-merel Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DELALANDE Melissa Rennes St Grégoire 6 14 34 41,2 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 14 4
DELETRE Emma Rennes St Grégoire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DEME Djeynaba Sambre-Avesnois 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DENOJEAN Camille Bouillargues Nîmes 6 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 5
DEPUISET Romane Vaulx-en-Velin 6 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
DERRIEN Fiona Bègles 8 13 22 59,1 12 18 66,7 0 0 2 0 2 0 25 40
DERRIEN Lauryn Bègles 9 36 56 64,3 10 15 66,7 0 0 6 2 2 1 46 77
DEVILLE Elsa Bègles 9 41 62 66,1 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 3 0 41 74
DIAGOURAGA Fanta Noisy le Grand 9 54 79 68,4 15 19 78,9 0 0 5 0 6 1 69 138
DIARRA Kande St Maur 7 7 14 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 7 6
DIAWARA Mathita Le Havre 9 8 21 38,1 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 8 7
DIVIC Milka Bègles 8 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 5
DJABOUR Waffya Clermont 8 38 66 57,6 2 6 33,3 0 2 16 3 7 1 40 28
DOKOVIC Enisa Cannes Mandelieu 3 9 17 52,9 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 9 10
DORSON Sharon Le Havre 7 15 23 65,2 0 0 0 0 4 7 3 9 0 15 13
DOS-REIS Ornella Octeville sur Mer 9 46 88 52,3 0 0 0 0 0 9 3 4 0 46 70
DOUCOURE Aminata Le Havre 9 20 44 45,5 0 0 0 1 2 12 1 4 0 20 10
DUMOULIN Eden Rennes St Grégoire 8 20 34 58,8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 20 30
EBANGA-BABOGA Paola Vaulx-en-Velin 9 39 80 48,8 0 0 0 0 1 15 3 7 0 39 36
EFOUBA Christine Vaulx-en-Velin 7 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 3 0 3 -5
EKOH Karichma St Maur 5 26 36 72,2 5 8 62,5 0 0 3 1 4 0 31 60
ESSENGUE DOOH Lhora Vaulx-en-Velin 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -5
EUDE Camille Rennes St Grégoire 9 15 25 60 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 6 0 15 13
FAYEMENDY Marion Rochechouart St Junien 9 28 40 70 2 5 40 0 0 6 0 3 0 30 51
FEUVRIER Apolline Rennes St Grégoire 9 38 49 77,6 13 16 81,2 0 0 7 0 2 0 51 115
FINCK Gladys Achenheim 9 4 11 36,4 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 4 2
FONTAINE Anaelle Rennes St Grégoire 9 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 8 -6
FONTAINE Nora Octeville sur Mer 9 13 16 81,2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 8 1 13 6
FRANCOIS Marie Achenheim 9 28 56 50 22 25 88 0 0 3 1 5 0 50 97
FRECON-DEMOUGE Romane St Amand les Eaux 8 22 33 66,7 18 22 81,8 0 0 7 0 1 0 40 81
GALTIER Margot Sambre-Avesnois 9 4 9 44,4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0
GARBARENKO Yuliya Bègles 6 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 12
GARET Noémie Cannes Mandelieu 9 10 26 38,5 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 10 12
GENYAH Sephora Clermont 8 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 10 18
GERBELOT Lena Clermont 7 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 -4
GICHEVSKA Leonida Sambre-Avesnois 9 23 46 50 3 5 60 0 1 5 1 0 0 26 43
GIUSTINIANI Eva Bouillargues Nîmes 5 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 19
GODEL Julie Bouillargues Nîmes 9 33 49 67,3 3 4 75 0 0 4 1 1 0 36 79
GOMAA-AHMED Rehab Rochechouart St Junien 9 62 119 52,1 3 5 60 0 0 9 0 4 0 65 106
GRELLIER Chloe Vaulx-en-Velin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
GROLLIER Enola Bouillargues Nîmes 9 18 41 43,9 24 27 88,9 0 0 6 1 0 0 42 82
GUERRIER Juliette Rennes St Grégoire 9 25 40 62,5 11 12 91,7 0 0 9 0 3 0 36 66
GUIDANI Meredith Vaulx-en-Velin 9 24 41 58,5 2 2 100 0 2 9 0 0 0 26 49
GUILLEVIC Marie Rochechouart St Junien 9 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 3 0 9 10
GUILLON Marlene St Maur 7 9 23 39,1 2 2 100 0 0 4 1 3 1 11 -5
HASSANALY Istifada Bouillargues Nîmes 9 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 7 11
HEMMERLIN Manon Achenheim 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
HOSTEING Guillemette Bègles 8 3 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 -4
HURYCHOVA Marketa St Amand les Eaux 9 23 39 59 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 2 0 23 29
IKONDO Hillary Vaulx-en-Velin 9 20 34 58,8 0 0 0 0 2 7 0 3 0 20 30
IMHOF Margaux Achenheim 9 8 10 80 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 8 14
INGALA Laura St Amand les Eaux 5 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
JANACKOVIC Lola Bouillargues Nîmes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KACIMI Maryam Noisy le Grand 9 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
KANOUTE Coura Noisy le Grand 9 38 78 48,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 38 64
KOUAYA Maelys St Amand les Eaux 9 20 27 74,1 0 0 0 0 0 7 3 8 0 20 25
KVASOVA Hana Sambre-Avesnois 9 54 86 62,8 0 1 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 54 103
LACHAIZE Manon Bouillargues Nîmes 7 14 22 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 14 24
LACROIX Lea Bouillargues Nîmes 8 36 59 61 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 36 65
LADEGAARD ANDERSEN Nicole Cannes Mandelieu 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 4 -3
LAHCENE Marion Bouillargues Nîmes 9 14 16 87,5 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 6 0 14 22
LAPOINTE Laetitia Sambre-Avesnois 9 20 23 87 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 59
LAPUYADE Lola Rennes St Grégoire 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
LASSERRE Jade Bègles 9 27 31 87,1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 27 69
LAWSON Wendy Rochechouart St Junien 6 18 42 42,9 1 1 100 0 0 6 0 3 0 19 15
LEFEVRE Margot Cannes Mandelieu 8 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 8
LE-GARDIEN Zelie Clermont 7 9 23 39,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9 7
LEKHLEF Julie Vaulx-en-Velin 9 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1
LE-NOZACH Jane Le Havre 9 3 6 50 3 5 60 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 3
LEROUX Cidgie Rennes St Grégoire 8 16 34 47,1 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 4 0 16 6
LHOU MOHA Manon Achenheim 7 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 10 17
LORRILLARD Mathilde Noisy le Grand 6 14 26 53,8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 14 20
LOUREIRO Carolina Cannes Mandelieu 6 32 63 50,8 0 0 0 0 0 19 1 4 0 32 19
LUTOVAC Nikolina Le Havre 9 21 31 67,7 10 11 90,9 1 4 11 1 2 0 31 64
MAHOUVE Lesly-joyce Cannes Mandelieu 7 22 36 61,1 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 22 39
MALHARIN Nahia Rennes St Grégoire 9 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4
MALINA Marion St Amand les Eaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MARTIN Alizée Bègles 9 18 31 58,1 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 18 37
MARTINS-SCHNEIDER Tauani Cannes Mandelieu 8 22 53 41,5 4 6 66,7 0 3 16 1 5 0 26 9
MASSA Yasmine Octeville sur Mer 9 11 18 61,1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 11 12
MATHE Amandine Rochechouart St Junien 7 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 6
MATHIEU Elia Rochechouart St Junien 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MATHIEU Lysa Rochechouart St Junien 9 1 3 33,3 2 2 100 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3
MAURIN Candice St Amand les Eaux 6 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 15 35
MAVOUNGOU-TSAHOUT Jocelyne Octeville sur Mer 9 19 28 67,9 24 26 92,3 0 0 1 0 1 1 43 100
MELIQUE Mathilde Rennes St Grégoire 6 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 6 4
MELLANO Maria-eugenia Octeville sur Mer 6 17 35 48,6 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 17 17
MILLOT Fanny Vaulx-en-Velin 7 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 8 14
MODENEL Valentine Clermont 2 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 19
MORVAN Yaelle Le Havre 4 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 7 1
MOSABAU Isaure Noisy le Grand 8 17 22 77,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 0 17 24
MUGOSA Marija Rochechouart St Junien 9 24 45 53,3 11 14 78,6 0 0 4 0 2 0 35 63
MULLER Sarah Bègles 9 21 24 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8 0 21 40
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -5
NELSON Estelle Noisy le Grand 9 28 53 52,8 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 28 56
NICOLAS Victoire St Maur 7 21 36 58,3 8 9 88,9 0 0 7 0 1 0 29 53
OUVRARD Maelisse Clermont 8 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 0 1 9 0 4 0 7 -9
PAKEL Lila Octeville sur Mer 9 25 69 36,2 4 6 66,7 0 0 8 2 3 1 29 5
PASTOUR Kyncia-laura St Maur 7 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 15 31
PATAUD Enora Cannes Mandelieu 4 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
PAYE Adja-sanou Le Havre 9 32 56 57,1 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 1 0 32 62
PELLERIN Manon St Amand les Eaux 9 31 51 60,8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 31 61
PELTIER Iris St Amand les Eaux 9 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 12 23
PERRAULT Elisa Le Havre 8 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 7 13
PLOTTON Pauline Bègles 8 18 26 69,2 1 2 50 0 1 6 1 7 0 19 22
PONS Lilou Clermont 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
PRATELLI Perrine Achenheim 8 11 22 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 22
PUGLIESE Chloé St Amand les Eaux 9 17 30 56,7 8 11 72,7 0 0 11 1 2 0 25 27
RENAULT Leslie Bouillargues Nîmes 7 27 47 57,4 1 2 50 0 0 3 2 4 0 28 47
REZGUI Rakia St Maur 8 15 28 53,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 0 15 14
RITTORE Marie-charlotte Clermont 8 19 27 70,4 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 19 39
RIVAL Clementine Bouillargues Nîmes 9 19 29 65,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 19 45
ROCHE Lucile Vaulx-en-Velin 8 29 59 49,2 0 0 0 0 3 22 1 3 0 29 13
ROELANDT Chloe Bouillargues Nîmes 7 21 26 80,8 2 2 100 0 0 1 0 2 0 23 58
RUTIL Kimberley St Maur 7 17 25 68 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 1 0 17 29
SALDANHA Esméralda Vaulx-en-Velin 8 18 30 60 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 18 38
SALMON-BERTHET Dhevy Cannes Mandelieu 9 4 8 50 11 15 73,3 0 0 0 0 1 1 15 17
SANTIAGO Jeanne Octeville sur Mer 7 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4 -1
SATGE Charlotte Rennes St Grégoire 9 13 23 56,5 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 2 0 13 -3
SCHMID Tabea Achenheim 9 29 34 85,3 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 5 0 29 60
SCLEVE Audrey Noisy le Grand 9 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 11 21
SEAILLES Lalie Bègles 8 13 23 56,5 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 0 13 11
SEDDIKI Emma Rennes St Grégoire 9 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 4 -10
SEGUIN Anna Achenheim 6 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 12
SEMERLE Maurine St Maur 5 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2
SFAR-BEN-CHKER Fatma Vaulx-en-Velin 8 15 29 51,7 3 3 100 0 1 5 0 0 0 18 32
SIAS Julie Sambre-Avesnois 9 30 43 69,8 5 5 100 0 0 5 0 3 0 35 76
SOARES-MORGADO Cristiana Clermont 8 24 49 49 13 18 72,2 0 2 18 0 0 0 37 39
SOUBIES Julie Clermont 7 17 23 73,9 1 1 100 0 0 5 1 1 0 18 36
SOUSA Beatriz Clermont 8 50 80 62,5 2 3 66,7 0 1 12 0 0 0 52 101
STANKOVSKI Sara Le Havre 9 24 58 41,4 0 0 0 0 1 10 2 4 0 24 12
TANDJAN Djeneba St Maur 8 49 74 66,2 1 3 33,3 0 0 3 0 1 0 50 111
TAS Sude Achenheim 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THEVENET Marie Sambre-Avesnois 9 14 23 60,9 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 14 25
TOURE Djelika-bathio Cannes Mandelieu 9 38 88 43,2 0 0 0 0 1 14 1 10 0 38 22
TOURIGNY Camille St Maur 8 11 17 64,7 6 6 100 0 0 0 9 0 1 17 32
TRACOL Maelle Rennes St Grégoire 9 23 37 62,2 0 3 0 0 0 12 1 5 0 23 14
TSHIMPI Athybel Octeville sur Mer 9 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 8 13
VACHERET Maelie Bouillargues Nîmes 5 1 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
VARELA-DA-MOURA Nancy Noisy le Grand 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VARINOT Aline Rochechouart St Junien 9 19 40 47,5 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 19 24
VERNET Mathilde Rochechouart St Junien 9 21 41 51,2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 3 0 21 17
VIALATTE Jennifer Octeville sur Mer 9 10 22 45,5 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 10 10
VILAIN Oceane Rochechouart St Junien 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
VILLARD Enola Cannes Mandelieu 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
WILD Clarisse St Amand les Eaux 8 37 69 53,6 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 2 0 37 45
YOULOU Sarah Bègles 9 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 8 12
ZIEGLER Mathilde Achenheim 6 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 16
ZULEMARO Kellya Cannes Mandelieu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0