bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Euro F Poule I | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ARDERIUS MARTIN Silvia Espagne F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 3 5
BIDSTRUP Mia rej Danemark F 3 9 17 52,9 5 5 100 6 0 5 0 1 0 14 34
BLOHM Linn Suède F 3 12 14 85,7 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 2 0 12 30
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena Russie F 3 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 7 1 4 1 2 0 9 23
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé France F 3 5 10 50 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 16
BURGAARD Louise Danemark F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 5 20
CAMPOS Carmen Espagne F 3 8 12 66,7 0 0 0 3 1 9 0 1 0 8 8
COATANEA Pauline France F 3 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 5 16
DANO Nina Suède F 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 1 -7
DEMBELE Siraba France F 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 23
DESPOTOVIC Jelena Monténégro F 3 14 23 60,9 0 0 0 12 1 4 0 0 0 14 51
DMITRIEVA Darya Russie F 3 12 22 54,5 0 0 0 5 5 8 0 4 0 12 22
DZAFEROVIC Katarina Monténégro F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1
EDWIGE Béatrice France F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3 0 0 -1
FERNANDEZ FRAGA Alicia Espagne F 3 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 8 2 3 0 0 0 4 21
FLIPPES Laura France F 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 7
FOMINA Olga Russie F 3 6 8 75 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 16
FOPPA Pauletta France F 3 8 13 61,5 0 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 0 8 17
FORSBERG Johanna Suède F 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
GASSAMA CISSOKHO Kaba Espagne F 3 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 13
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Mireya Espagne F 3 6 16 37,5 0 0 0 4 4 4 2 1 0 6 14
GONZALEZ ORTEGA Lara Espagne F 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 2 0 6 19
GRBIC Itana Monténégro F 3 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 11 0 9 0 1 0 5 11
GULLDEN Isabelle Suède F 3 7 12 58,3 3 5 60 8 1 7 0 0 0 10 23
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Espagne F 3 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 6 6
HAGMAN Nathalie Suède F 3 5 9 55,6 3 5 60 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 14
HANSEN Andrea ulrikka aagot Danemark F 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
HANSEN Anne-mette Danemark F 3 5 8 62,5 6 7 85,7 7 1 4 0 0 0 11 35
HANSSON Elin Suède F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
HAUGSTED Line Danemark F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 0 5 25
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann Danemark F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 -10
HERNANDEZ Ainhoa Espagne F 3 7 10 70 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 7 14
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Danemark F 3 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 0 9 28
ILINA Ekaterina Russie F 3 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -5
ILLARIONOVA Anastasiia Russie F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
IVERSEN Rikke Danemark F 3 5 5 100 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 1 0 5 21
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Monténégro F 3 15 25 60 1 1 100 5 5 4 1 0 0 16 50
JENSEN-OSTERGAARD Trine Danemark F 3 8 9 88,9 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 8 19
JORGENSEN Kristina Danemark F 3 7 13 53,8 1 1 100 9 2 7 0 0 0 8 26
KANOR Orlane France F 3 6 6 100 0 0 0 6 1 5 0 1 0 6 20
KLIKOVAC Andrea Monténégro F 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 4 0 6 1 3 0 0 -15
KLIKOVAC Bobana Monténégro F 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 4 11
KOUYATE Aissatou France F 3 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 2 0 4 5
KOZHOKAR Kristina Russie F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 5
LACRABERE Alexandra France F 3 8 10 80 6 8 75 8 2 3 0 0 0 14 48
LAGERQUIST Anna Suède F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 3 1 2 1 2 0 2 6
LINDQVIST Emma Suède F 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 3 2 5 2 4 0 7 11
LOPEZ HERRERO Marta Espagne F 3 4 8 50 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 8
LOPEZ JIMENEZ Soledad Espagne F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3
LUND DAMGAARD Laura Danemark F 3 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 10
LUNDSTROM Mathilda Suède F 3 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 10
MAKEEVA Ksenia Russie F 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 6 3 1 2 0 6 17
MALASHENKO Elizaveta Russie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANAGAROVA Iuliia Russie F 3 10 14 71,4 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 10 24
MARTIN BERENGUER Carmen Espagne F 3 8 14 57,1 6 9 66,7 2 1 4 0 1 0 14 23
MASLOVA Valeriia Russie F 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 3 1
MEHMEDOVIC Majda Monténégro F 3 9 18 50 0 0 0 3 4 2 0 0 0 9 28
MUGOSA Dijana Monténégro F 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -2
NIAKATE Kalidiatou France F 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 1 0 5 15
NOCANDY Méline France F 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 5
NZE MINKO Estelle France F 3 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 4 2 9 0 0 0 13 28
PEDERSEN Laerke nolsoe Danemark F 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 6 23
PENA ABAURREA Nerea Espagne F 3 5 11 45,5 3 3 100 11 0 11 0 0 0 8 18
PETREN Melissa Suède F 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 -12
PLETIKOSIC Matea Monténégro F 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 -8
RADICEVIC Jovanka Monténégro F 3 9 16 56,2 12 13 92,3 1 3 2 0 2 0 21 53
RAMUSOVIC Ema Monténégro F 3 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 7 16
RASK Emma Suède F 3 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 5 14
ROBERTS Jamina Suède F 3 10 18 55,6 0 0 0 7 1 2 0 1 0 10 32
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Almudena Espagne F 3 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 3 4
SABIROVA Karina Russie F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAMOKHINA Daria Russie F 3 1 4 25 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 13
SERCIEN-UGOLIN Océane France F 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 7 21
SKOROBOGATCHENKO Antonina Russie F 3 8 15 53,3 0 0 0 7 0 3 1 0 0 8 25
STROMBERG Carin Suède F 3 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3
TCHAPTCHET Lysa Espagne F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
THORLEIFSDOTTIR Kristin Suède F 3 10 22 45,5 2 4 50 5 0 7 0 0 0 12 14
TOFT HANSEN Maibritt Danemark F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
TRANBORG Mette Danemark F 3 9 18 50 0 0 0 2 1 5 1 3 0 9 8
UJKIC Dijana Monténégro F 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3
VEDEKHINA Polina Russie F 3 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 7 14
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Monténégro F 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 5
ZAADI-DEUNA Grâce France F 3 5 8 62,5 1 2 50 5 2 9 0 1 0 6 6