bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial M Coupe du Président | 2018-2019 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABDULLA SAAD Mahdi Bahreïn 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 6
ABDULREDHA Mohamed Bahreïn 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 -16
ABU-ALRAHI Muneer Arabie Saoudite 2 1 3 33,3 1 1 100 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 2
AGARIE Yuto Japon 2 6 13 46,2 2 2 100 4 1 1 0 1 0 8 23
AISSA Nidhal Qatar 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 9
ALABAS Mohammed Arabie Saoudite 2 6 14 42,9 0 0 0 8 0 3 0 0 0 6 20
ALABBAS Abdullah Arabie Saoudite 2 8 9 88,9 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 23
ALABDULALI Ahmad Arabie Saoudite 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
ALFARHAN Fahad Arabie Saoudite 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 0
ALHAMMAD Abdullah Arabie Saoudite 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
ALIBRAHIM Ali Arabie Saoudite 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 6
ALJANABI Hassan Arabie Saoudite 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 4 5
ALMEIDA Francisco Angola 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALMUTAIRI Rami Arabie Saoudite 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALSAFFAR Abbas Arabie Saoudite 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 10
ALSALATNA Jasim Bahreïn 2 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 12 27
ALSALEM Mahdi Arabie Saoudite 2 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 6 2 3 1 1 0 7 13
ALSALEM Mojtaba Arabie Saoudite 2 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 7 11
ALSAMAHIJI Hasan Bahreïn 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 6
ALSAYYAD Husain Bahreïn 2 13 23 56,5 0 0 0 7 0 7 0 1 0 13 27
AYALA Daniel Chili 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
BAIG Adam Yuki Japon 2 3 10 30 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 2
BARONETTO Santiago Argentine 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
BASHAM ASKANI Bilal Bahreïn 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
BAUMANN Julio Chili 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BENALI Youssef Qatar 2 14 16 87,5 2 3 66,7 4 1 3 0 0 0 16 47
BERRACHED Allaedine Qatar 2 7 7 100 5 5 100 0 1 1 0 0 0 12 36
BILYK Nikola Autriche 2 6 10 60 2 3 66,7 8 0 3 0 1 0 8 25
BONANNO Nicolas Argentine 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 1 0 2 -1
BOZOVIC Janko Autriche 2 4 10 40 0 0 0 7 0 3 0 2 0 4 10
CAROU MARCEL Gonzalo Matias Argentine 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CEBALLOS Sebastian Chili 2 7 10 70 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 7 13
CHAIEB Firas Qatar 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 5
CHICOLA Claudio Angola 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
CHOI Beom-mun Corée 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 4 6
CHURLEVSKI Filip Macédoine du Nord 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CODINA Aaron Chili 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
CRIVELLI Manuel Argentine 2 10 15 66,7 0 0 0 9 1 3 0 1 0 10 37
DEREVEN Alexander Russie 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
DIBIROV Timur Russie 2 5 7 71,4 0 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 0 5 8
DICKER Daniel Autriche 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
DONOSO Victor Chili 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 -1
FERNANDEZ Federico Argentine 2 8 8 100 8 9 88,9 1 2 2 0 2 0 16 43
FERNANDEZ Juan Pablo Argentine 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 3 11
FERREIRA Edvaldo ismael Angola 2 5 6 83,3 4 4 100 1 0 5 0 1 0 9 16
FEUCHTMANN Emil Chili 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
FEUCHTMANN Erwin Chili 2 11 17 64,7 5 6 83,3 6 4 2 2 1 0 16 53
FEUTRIER Rémi Japon 2 15 16 93,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15 42
FISCHER Guillermo jose Argentine 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 -1
FOKIN Aleksei Russie 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 6
FRELIJJ Javier Chili 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 6 16
FRIMMEL Sebastian Autriche 2 14 16 87,5 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 14 48
GEORGIEVSKI Goce Macédoine du Nord 2 6 6 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 22
GORPISHIN Sergey Russie 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 -3
HABIB HASAN Mohamed Bahreïn 2 4 8 50 3 5 60 2 2 4 1 1 0 7 9
HASSABALLA Mahmoud Qatar 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
HEBO Rome antonio Angola 2 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 12 0 5 0 1 0 11 40
HEIBA Moustafa Qatar 2 7 11 63,6 0 0 0 7 4 2 0 0 0 7 35
HERBURGER Lukas Autriche 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 -1
HUSAIN Ahmed Bahreïn 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
ILIC Nemanja Serbie 2 4 6 66,7 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
ILIC Vanja Serbie 2 11 15 73,3 3 6 50 1 3 1 0 0 0 14 35
JALAL Ahmed Bahreïn 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 4 24
JANG Dong-hyun Corée 2 2 3 66,7 3 4 75 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
JEONG Jaewan Corée 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 7
JO Taehun Corée 2 2 4 50 5 6 83,3 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 18
JUNG Suyoung Corée 2 4 7 57,1 1 1 100 8 2 3 0 0 0 5 26
KADOYAMA Tetsuya Japon 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 4
KALARASH Gleb Russie 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 4 4
KANG Jeongu Corée 2 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 6 2 6 0 0 0 11 34
KANG Tan Corée 2 5 11 45,5 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 5 11
KASAHARA Kenya Japon 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 1 0
KHAYRI Abdulaziz Arabie Saoudite 2 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 4 2 6 0 1 0 5 6
KIM Dongmyung Corée 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 4 10
KIRVELIAVICIUS Romas Autriche 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
KISELEV Dmitrii Russie 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 -3
KLOPCIC Marian Autriche 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
KOMOGOROV Vitaly Russie 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 -5
KOSOROTOV Sergei mark Russie 2 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 5 0 4 0 0 0 5 13
KOVALEV Dmitri Russie 2 2 4 50 9 10 90 3 0 1 0 0 0 11 32
KRSTEVSKI Goran Macédoine du Nord 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 2 6
KU Changeun Corée 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
KUKIC Lazar Serbie 2 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 7 0 3 0 0 0 9 31
KUZMANOVSKI Filip Macédoine du Nord 2 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 8 3 3 0 1 0 5 21
LAZAREVSKI Milan Macédoine du Nord 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAZAROV Filip Macédoine du Nord 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
LAZAROV Kiril Macédoine du Nord 2 13 19 68,4 5 7 71,4 13 2 6 0 0 0 18 60
LOPES Sergio Avelino Angola 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 6
MADADI Ahmad Qatar 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 6 10
MADAN Hasan Bahreïn 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
MAHFOODH Komail Bahreïn 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3
MANASKOV Dejan Macédoine du Nord 2 7 10 70 1 1 100 1 1 1 0 1 0 8 21
MANECO Adilson bruno Angola 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
MARKOSKI Velko Macédoine du Nord 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
MARSENIC Mijajlo Serbie 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4 0 4 7
MARTINEZ Ramiro Argentine 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 4
MARZO Frankis Qatar 2 14 23 60,9 0 0 0 14 1 7 0 0 0 14 49
MERZA Ali Bahreïn 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 4 1
MERZA Mohamed Bahreïn 2 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 -9
MIKHALIN Maksim Russie 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 3 -9
MILIC Milan Serbie 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 -6
MOSCARIELLO Lucas Argentine 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4 5
MOSIC Ivan Serbie 2 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 2 4
MOTOKI Hiroki Japon 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 2 1 4 0 2 0 5 8
MOURINO Gaston alberto Argentine 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 2
NA Seungdo Corée 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 11
NARITA Kohei Japon 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 5
NENADIC Drasko Serbie 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 -5
NIKOLIC Zoran Serbie 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 3 4
OBRADOVIC Nemanja Serbie 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 -3
OKAMOTO Ryusei Japon 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
ORBOVIC Milos Serbie 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 -1
OSTASHCHENKO Roman Russie 2 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 14
OYARZUN Elias Chili 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
PAK Jong gon Corée 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PARK Dongkwang Corée 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
PARK Kwangsoon Corée 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 8
PARK Young jun Corée 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4
PASCOAL Otiniel Angola 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 8
PAVEZ Sebastian Chili 2 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 5
PEDRO DOS SANTOS Elsemar Angola 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 12
PESHEVSKI Zharko Macédoine du Nord 2 6 8 75 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 18
PESTANA Adelino anderson Angola 2 11 21 52,4 3 3 100 1 0 4 1 1 0 14 24
PIZARRO Ignacio Argentine 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0
POPOVSKI Martin Macédoine du Nord 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
PUSICA Miljan Serbie 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
QUITONGO Agnelo adao Angola 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 -6
RADIVOJEVIC Bogdan Serbie 2 6 7 85,7 1 2 50 0 1 1 0 2 0 7 13
REYES Diego Chili 2 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 15
RI Kyong song Corée 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RI Song jin Corée 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
RI Yong-Myong Corée 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROINE Bertrand Qatar 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 5
SAEED Abdulazez Arabie Saoudite 2 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 21
SALINAS Esteban Chili 2 5 10 50 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 10
SALINAS Rodrigo Chili 2 11 18 61,1 0 1 0 16 0 6 0 0 0 11 43
SANTOS Raul Autriche 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEO Seunghyun Corée 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SERAFIMOV Martin Macédoine du Nord 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
SHIDA Hiroki Japon 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 0 4 6
SHISHKAREV Daniil Russie 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SHKURINSKIY Alexander Russie 2 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 0 0 6 19
SIBO Declerck Angola 2 9 15 60 0 0 0 5 0 3 1 0 0 9 25
SIMONET Pablo Argentine 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 7
SIMONET Sebastian Argentine 2 4 7 57,1 3 4 75 6 1 3 0 0 0 7 23
SINEN Wajdi Qatar 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 8 1 0 0 3 1 5 15
SPENDIER Sebastian Autriche 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 7 0 3 0 0 0 4 18
STOILOV Stojance Macédoine du Nord 2 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
SUGIOKA Naoki Japon 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
TALESKI Filip Macédoine du Nord 2 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 4 -1
TAMAKAWA Hiroyasu Japon 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 -6
TANKOSKI Mario Macédoine du Nord 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
TATI Aguinaldo Angola 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TECA Gabriel massuca Angola 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 1 0 5 5
TOKUDA Shinnosuke Japon 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3 0
VIEYRA Federico Matias Argentine 2 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 9
VORKAPIC Vukasin Serbie 2 6 6 100 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 22
VUJIC Stefan Serbie 2 6 9 66,7 2 2 100 7 3 1 0 0 0 8 39
WAGNER Tobias Autriche 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 3 1 3 1 2 0 4 9
WATANABE Jin Japon 2 6 10 60 0 0 0 4 0 3 1 3 0 6 10
WEBER Robert Autriche 2 8 9 88,9 2 4 50 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 23
WUSTNER Frederic Autriche 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
YASEEN Abdulla Bahreïn 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
YOSHINO Tatsuki Japon 2 4 10 40 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 6
ZAKKAR Ameen Qatar 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 -6
ZEINER Gerald Autriche 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 1 0 4 12
ZHITNIKOV Dmitry Russie 2 15 19 78,9 0 0 0 9 3 6 0 1 0 15 51
ZIVKOVIC Boris Autriche 2 1 5 20 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 0 1 -5
ZOUAOUI Anis Qatar 2 2 3 66,7 1 1 100 1 0 1 0 2 0 3 4