bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES GARDIENS DE N1F Poule 3 | 2021-2022 

Nom Prénom Equipe  Matchs  Ar  7Ar  7T  Ar T  T T  PD  BP  Buts  Eval 
AIT EL HANAFI Assia Montigny-lès-Metz 2 3,5 3,5 100 0 0 0 3,5 3,5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
AMAOUCHE Pinky-daphnee Serris Val d'Europe 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ARTHAUD Géraldine Montigny-lès-Metz 11 6,2 6,2 100 0 0 0 6,2 6,2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 153
BOCLET Laurine Achenheim II 8 6,8 6,8 100 0 0 0 6,8 6,8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 125
BOITEUX Lola Besançon II 10 1,9 1,9 100 0 0 0 1,9 1,9 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
BONNET Florence Besançon II 9 10 10 100 0 0 0 10 10 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 212
BREITENSTEIN Justine Dijon II 11 6,3 6,3 100 0 0 0 6,3 6,3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 155
CANU Alexia Chevigny St Sauveur 11 3,6 3,6 100 0 0 0 3,6 3,6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
DEFLANDRE Lilou Dijon II 9 4,2 4,2 100 0 0 0 4,2 4,2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
ELM Christina Chevigny St Sauveur 10 8,1 8,1 100 0 0 0 8,1 8,1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
FRIRY Margot Reichstett F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GERME Lucile Dijon II 1 6 6 100 0 0 0 6 6 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
HALTER Melanie Metz II 11 9 9 100 0 0 0 9 9 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 232
HAUGE Sakura Besançon II 1 5 5 100 0 0 0 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
HENG Johanna Achenheim II 7 5,7 5,7 100 0 0 0 5,7 5,7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
HOE Emeline Metz II 11 3,1 3,1 100 0 0 0 3,1 3,1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
HUDRY Solenn Epinal 4 2,2 2,2 100 0 0 0 2,2 2,2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
KABEYA Jemina St Maur II 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
KARAMANOUKIAN Caroline St Maur II 10 6,4 6,4 100 0 0 0 6,4 6,4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 142
LAZZARI Emma Strasbourg 11 5 5 100 0 0 0 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 125
LE-CLOAREC Tifenn Achenheim II 1 12 12 100 0 0 0 12 12 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
LE-MENTEC Fanny Chevigny St Sauveur 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
LENTZ Lisa-marie Achenheim II 6 4,2 4,2 100 0 0 0 4,2 4,2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
MASSON Alix Montigny-lès-Metz 9 4,2 4,2 100 0 0 0 4,2 4,2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
MEDBOU Fanny Reichstett F 11 4,8 4,8 100 0 0 0 4,8 4,8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 125
MORICE Melina Yutz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOUGARD Paola Reichstett F 4 8,2 8,2 100 0 0 0 8,2 8,2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 86
MUNOZ Maria Palente 10 7,8 7,8 100 0 0 0 7,8 7,8 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
PERRIN Cecilia Epinal 11 8,2 8,2 100 0 0 0 8,2 8,2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 215
PIERRAT Coline Bassin Mussipontain 11 5,3 5,3 100 0 0 0 5,3 5,3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135
PLE Justine Serris Val d'Europe 10 6,7 6,7 100 0 0 0 6,7 6,7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 158
PRACHT Roseline Reichstett F 5 4,2 4,2 100 0 0 0 4,2 4,2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
PRIEUR Lilou Epinal 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RICARDO Anais St Maur II 7 6,6 6,6 100 0 0 0 6,6 6,6 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 107
SAKHO Niakalle Serris Val d'Europe 8 5,1 5,1 100 0 0 0 5,1 5,1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
SCALABRINO Laurane Palente 10 6,5 6,5 100 0 0 0 6,5 6,5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 155
STRITT Lisa Strasbourg 11 8,5 8,5 100 0 0 0 8,5 8,5 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 215
TALBI Halima Yutz 10 6,9 6,9 100 0 0 0 6,9 6,9 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 163
TRAORE Madina Bassin Mussipontain 11 3,2 3,2 100 0 0 0 3,2 3,2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
ZARRAI Ghada Yutz 11 8,1 8,1 100 0 0 0 8,1 8,1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 215