bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 4 | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ATTISSO Brenda-sherryl Palaiseau 2 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 12
BA Khoudiedji Alfortville 2 9 23 39,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 13
BASSARILA Ndona Le Havre II 2 11 19 57,9 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 26
BAUDRY Anaelle Rouen 2 1 8 12,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -6
BOSSUYT Lilia Le Havre II 2 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 13
BOYE-SAMBA Hademou Palaiseau 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 5
BRIGOT Elise Alfortville 2 12 23 52,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 12 21
BROQUAIRE Carla Brest II 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
BRUNEAU Clara Rouen 2 2 7 28,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
CANTIN Melina Brest II 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
CAYEZ Mathilde Brest II 2 10 12 83,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 11 27
CHAGH Imen Rouen 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
CHEDRU Laura Rouen 2 7 10 70 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 21
DEGUELLE Manon Palaiseau 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
DELGADO-DE-GRACA Christen Alfortville 2 1 6 16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -2
DE-MEYER Marie Brest II 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
DIA Lalya Le Havre II 3 3 5 60 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 8
DIA Sanou Le Havre II 3 12 23 52,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 25
DIAGOURAGA Kharé Palaiseau 2 2 10 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -2
DIARRA Naney Alfortville 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DUHAMEL Blanche Rouen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
EDOM Emily Palaiseau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 -5
ELISA Amely Rouen 2 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
FRANÇOIS Marie Colombelles 3 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 14
GAGEZ Marie Colombelles 2 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2
GAIGNON Marlène Colombelles 2 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
GAUTHIER Leonie Rouen 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
GILLE Violette Palaiseau 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GODEY Jeanne Colombelles 3 4 11 36,4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
GONZALEZ Jiliane Rouen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 -2
GONZALEZ Nirina Palaiseau 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
GUIHARD Manon Rouen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HO BA THO Estelle Palaiseau 1 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 13
HONNEUX Alexine Rouen 2 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
HORGE Oana-rebeca Alfortville 2 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
HOULET Kenza Colombelles 2 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 3
IDJIS Talsa Alfortville 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JASPERO Solenn Palaiseau 2 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
KIERS Margot Le Havre II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOUZIAEFF Elena Le Havre II 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KROMOSKA Romane Brest II 2 7 16 43,8 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 16
LE-CAM Alwena Brest II 2 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
LEDRU Lea Colombelles 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
LE-GARDIEN Zelie Brest II 2 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
LE-NOZACH Lise Le Havre II 3 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 4
LE-QUELLEC Chloe Brest II 2 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 4
LE-SCANF Klervi Brest II 2 5 21 23,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 -1
LETELLIER Léane Colombelles 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
LOAEC Cynthia Brest II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LUKASIEWICZ Alais Colombelles 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
MEY Ludivine Brest II 2 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
MONTIL Morgane Alfortville 2 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
MOUNDA-BATJE Reinirvine-kenzie Alfortville 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
MOUTON July Alfortville 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
MUSSARD Claire Le Havre II 3 10 36 27,8 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 11 3
NIANG-BA Aminata Le Havre II 2 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
NONNOTTE Louanne Brest II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAVLOVIC Natasa Rouen 2 7 13 53,8 4 4 100 0 0 0 1 2 0 11 23
PHAETON Luena Palaiseau 2 4 18 22,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 -4
PHAETON Stacey Palaiseau 1 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
PIERRE Louna Alfortville 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PREAUDAT Julie Colombelles 3 15 21 71,4 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 60
QUIRIN Anne-marie Colombelles 3 12 13 92,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 33
RAULO Justine Brest II 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 8
RAYNAL Capucine Colombelles 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 13
REISSER Tiphanie Brest II 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
RUEL Mathilde Colombelles 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
SAWANEH Hadja Le Havre II 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
SCARRONE-PESSANO Alejandra Rouen 2 8 16 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 16
SCHERER Emma Colombelles 3 5 15 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 3
SCHMITT Julie Palaiseau 2 2 13 15,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 -9
SCHOPP Pascale Colombelles 2 7 12 58,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 16
SIMBRON Marilou Palaiseau 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
TARBUCH Marianela Rouen 1 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 17
TONDEUX Marion Palaiseau 2 1 5 20 7 7 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 20
TOURRETTE Manon Alfortville 2 9 21 42,9 7 7 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 16 36
TRACOL Maelle Colombelles 3 6 22 27,3 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 14
TSHIMPI Athybel Le Havre II 3 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
VANCAEYZEELE Capucine Rouen 2 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
VIOGNE Emma Le Havre II 3 5 15 33,3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 14
WALCZAK Marie Alfortville 2 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 13