bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE N1F Poule 4 | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABIVEN Anaelle Toulon II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ADAMS Amy Toulouse 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
ADAMS Florette Toulouse 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 -5
ALEXANDRE Mylene Montpellier - Frontignan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
APCHER Lou St Flour F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
ARCHIER Netty Bourg de Péage II 1 4 6 66,7 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 16
ASCERY Ana Aix Bouc 1 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 15
ASSANA Dagui Toulouse 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
AUDINET Estelle St Flour F 1 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
AUDOIN Wendy Nice II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
BACOU Charlotte Narbonne 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 5
BAILLEUL Caroline La Garde 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
BAUDENEAU Sarah Echirolles-Eybens 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BERNARD Amandine Aix Bouc 1 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
BESTENTI Lola La Motte Servolex 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BESTORY Hacheley Narbonne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -3
BIANCHINI Eva La Motte Servolex 1 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
BIANCHINI Laura La Motte Servolex 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
BISCUIT Juliette Bourg de Péage II 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
BISLIMI Rita Annecy F 1 2 4 50 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 10
BOMBLE Clara Toulouse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BOTELLO Jade Nice II 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
BOUCHER Mélissa Narbonne 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
BOUDIAF Mina Montpellier - Frontignan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
BOYER Salome St Flour F 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
BRAQUE Mailys Montpellier - Frontignan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BRICE Aurelie Montluçon 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
BROUILLET Lalie Toulouse 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
BROUILLET Morgane La Garde 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
BURCEA Rebeca-gabriela Toulouse 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
CARRILLO Julia Echirolles-Eybens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
CARTON Lea Toulon II 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
CECCALDI Laura Le Pouzin 1 3 4 75 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
CHADELAT Emma St Flour F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
CHAIX Noemie Bourg de Péage II 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
CHARLET Loann Toulon II 1 4 8 50 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
CHARRUEAU Jeanne Toulouse 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
CHASSAING Pauline Nice II 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
CLEYSSAC Marine Le Pouzin 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -4
CLEYSSAC Sandie Aix Bouc 1 2 6 33,3 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
COLELLA Ines Echirolles-Eybens 1 2 7 28,6 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 10
CONSTANTIN Lea Aix Bouc 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -8
CORBIERE Oceane Montpellier - Frontignan 1 0 1 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
COTE Carla Aix Bouc 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -2
COUDURIER Elodie La Motte Servolex 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COUTTE Laly Narbonne 1 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 15
DAOULA Nesrine Le Pouzin 1 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 13
DE OLIVEIRA Ophelie Echirolles-Eybens 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DELAYE Siobann Bourg de Péage II 1 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 13
DELENNE Camilla St Flour F 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
DE-MEYER Marie Nice II 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
DEMIAUX Angele Annecy F 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 5
DESGRANGE Noemie Echirolles-Eybens 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 6
DORIZON Laura La Garde 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
DOUCET Kim Montluçon 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
DREVON Emma La Motte Servolex 1 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
DURAND Laurine Echirolles-Eybens 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -2
EL-DJENDOUBI Lea Nice II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ENJALBERT Lalie Montluçon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FABRE Elsa Toulon II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
FAUCON-BIGUET Coralie La Motte Servolex 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
FIAFIALOTO Koviéva Montluçon 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
FONTAINE Ilana Bourg de Péage II 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
FOURNIER Anthea Montpellier - Frontignan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FUMAT Laura St Flour F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
GALLARDO Olivia Toulon II 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
GANDULFO Macarena Le Pouzin 1 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 12
GARAIX Lou-anne Le Pouzin 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
GARROUSTE Cindy St Flour F 1 3 3 100 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 21
GAY Candice Annecy F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GERODON Marina St Flour F 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 3
GHIGO Marion La Garde 1 4 9 44,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
GIACALONE Elisa Toulon II 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
GOMEZ Rocio-belen Annecy F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
GONZALEZ Jiliane Narbonne 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
GRANADOS Carla Toulon II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRANIER Elvine Montpellier - Frontignan 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
GRANJON Jodie Aix Bouc 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
GUILLIER Anne Le Pouzin 1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 12
HANLEY Gracie Aix Bouc 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HASSANALY Nourizada Montpellier - Frontignan 1 3 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
HENCHE Raphaelle La Garde 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
HERZOG Amélie Nice II 1 12 18 66,7 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 42
HUDRY Lea Montluçon 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
IRIBARREN Roxane La Garde 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -2
ISSIFOU Jennifer Montluçon 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
JANVIER Charlene La Motte Servolex 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
KALAI Lindsay Bourg de Péage II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KERINEC Mathilde Nice II 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
KINGUE Prunelle Montpellier - Frontignan 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
KONTE Bidanne Toulon II 1 5 13 38,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 7
LAFARGE Chloe La Motte Servolex 1 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
LE-BECHENNEC Lou Nice II 1 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 6
LE-CALVE Jade Bourg de Péage II 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
LECOURTOIS Julie La Motte Servolex 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LEGATINDJI Julie Toulouse 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LELIEVRE Maelle Toulon II 1 4 7 57,1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 15
LISSAT Cleo La Motte Servolex 1 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 9
LOIAL Marion Nice II 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LOZAC'H Elise Aix Bouc 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
LUCCIONI Lea La Garde 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAKAMTE Fabiola Montpellier - Frontignan 1 3 6 50 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 8
MALANDRAN Dounia Aix Bouc 1 7 16 43,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 12
MARANDEL Anna Toulouse 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARCAL-OLIVEIRA Jessica Narbonne 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
MARTIN Cyrielle Montpellier - Frontignan 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
MAZUT Melissa La Garde 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -3
MEHMETAJ Xhesika Bourg de Péage II 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
MEIRE Lou-ann Aix Bouc 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
MICONNET Clementine Echirolles-Eybens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
MILESI Chloe Narbonne 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
MONRAZEL Ihman Toulon II 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
MOREAU-BORDILLON Uma Toulon II 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
MOSCA Estelle Annecy F 1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
MOULIN Mathilde Echirolles-Eybens 1 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 -1
MURELLO Stella Toulon II 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
NABIL Sarah Le Pouzin 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
NGAVOUKA Leisie Montluçon 1 4 11 36,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
NIETGE Estelle La Garde 1 1 3 33,3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
OKABANDE Patience Montluçon 1 5 8 62,5 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 6 11
PALMERO Marie Nice II 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 7
PENNONT Alicia Narbonne 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
PERRAS Caroline Echirolles-Eybens 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
PHILIBERT Nina Annecy F 1 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
PICHOT Alice La Motte Servolex 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
PIGAL Fanny Toulouse 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
PIGUET Perrine Annecy F 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 4
PIN Valentine Bourg de Péage II 1 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 15
PIOCHE Dorie Echirolles-Eybens 1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
PIQ Estrella Le Pouzin 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -4
POITRY Chloe Annecy F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POVILLON Emma Montpellier - Frontignan 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
PRALY Meryle Le Pouzin 1 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 12
QOQA Munawar Bourg de Péage II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
RABOT Alice Annecy F 1 1 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
RAMADIER Loane St Flour F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
RELANGE Andrea Annecy F 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
RENAND Sylvaine Annecy F 1 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
RICHARD Lisa La Motte Servolex 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
ROCHE Lea Le Pouzin 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
RODIER Marie Narbonne 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROULY Emma Bourg de Péage II 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
RUAULT DU PLESSIS Caroline Aix Bouc 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
SALVI Lena La Garde 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
SAMSON Lola Echirolles-Eybens 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SARLIEVE-FONFRAID Victoria St Flour F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
SAVOIE Julie Le Pouzin 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
SEGUR Ines Toulouse 1 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 15
SEMEDO-MONTEIRO Wendy Nice II 1 6 12 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
SILVESTRE Anais Montpellier - Frontignan 1 3 4 75 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 12
SOULIER Alice St Flour F 1 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
TARDIEU Tifany La Garde 1 2 8 25 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 5
THEYS Marion Toulouse 1 7 10 70 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 24
TICHON Julie Bourg de Péage II 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
TIEF Zsanett Montluçon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOMIC Elena Montluçon 1 0 4 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -3
TORRA Madison Narbonne 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
TOURNADRE Alexia St Flour F 1 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 24
VARGAS Maloe Montluçon 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
VENEAU Ilona Bourg de Péage II 1 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 12
VIDALIE Alexane Annecy F 1 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
YECORA PELLICER Patricia Narbonne 1 1 5 20 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8