bandeau handzone

 CALENDRIER / CLASSEMENT DE N1M Elite | 2023-2024 

Calendrier

Ligue J. Equipe Receveuse  Equipe Visiteuse  Score  Date  TV
N1M Elite #1  Saintes  Boulogne-Billancourt 29 29 09/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #1  Gonfreville  Val d'Oise 25 35 09/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #1  Lanester  Martigues 34 34 09/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #1  Dreux-Vernouillet  Annecy 38 31 09/09/2023 20:00
N1M Elite #1  Tremblay II  Mulhouse-Rixheim 0 20 23/09/2010 16:00
N1M Elite #1  Paris II  Hazebrouck 32 28 09/09/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #2  Martigues  Paris II 35 33 16/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #2  Annecy  Lanester 36 33 16/09/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #2  Hazebrouck  Gonfreville 24 20 16/09/2023 20:45
N1M Elite #2  Val d'Oise  Saintes 29 34 16/09/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #2  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Dreux-Vernouillet 33 29 17/09/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #2  Boulogne-Billancourt  Tremblay II 35 32 16/09/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #3  Saintes  Hazebrouck 35 25 23/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #3  Gonfreville  Martigues 28 32 23/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #3  Dreux-Vernouillet  Boulogne-Billancourt 37 30 23/09/2023 20:00
N1M Elite #3  Annecy  Mulhouse-Rixheim 36 34 23/09/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #3  Paris II  Lanester 23 23 23/09/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #3  Tremblay II  Val d'Oise 28 27 24/09/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #4  Paris II  Annecy 25 22 30/09/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #4  Hazebrouck  Tremblay II 28 31 30/09/2023 20:45
N1M Elite #4  Martigues  Saintes 36 34 30/09/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #4  Val d'Oise  Dreux-Vernouillet 30 37 30/09/2023 18:15
N1M Elite #4  Lanester  Gonfreville 26 24 30/09/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #4  Boulogne-Billancourt  Mulhouse-Rixheim 28 34 30/09/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #5  Saintes  Lanester 40 29 14/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #5  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Val d'Oise 26 27 15/10/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #5  Gonfreville  Paris II 25 24 15/10/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #5  Dreux-Vernouillet  Hazebrouck 32 30 15/10/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #5  Annecy  Boulogne-Billancourt 30 31 14/10/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #5  Tremblay II  Martigues 38 27 15/10/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #6  Paris II  Saintes 28 28 21/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #6  Hazebrouck  Mulhouse-Rixheim 37 29 21/10/2023 20:45
N1M Elite #6  Martigues  Dreux-Vernouillet 30 32 21/10/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #6  Gonfreville  Annecy 28 29 21/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #6  Val d'Oise  Boulogne-Billancourt 23 25 21/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #6  Lanester  Tremblay II 34 25 21/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #7  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Martigues 32 28 28/10/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #7  Saintes  Gonfreville 32 28 28/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #7  Boulogne-Billancourt  Hazebrouck 26 34 28/10/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #7  Dreux-Vernouillet  Lanester 33 28 29/10/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #7  Tremblay II  Paris II 25 26 28/10/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #7  Annecy  Val d'Oise 25 23 28/10/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #8  Paris II  Dreux-Vernouillet 30 29 11/11/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #8  Martigues  Boulogne-Billancourt 34 33 11/11/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #8  Saintes  Annecy 27 32 11/11/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #8  Gonfreville  Tremblay II 37 37 11/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #8  Lanester  Mulhouse-Rixheim 31 34 11/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #8  Hazebrouck  Val d'Oise 28 28 11/11/2023 20:45
N1M Elite #9  Dreux-Vernouillet  Gonfreville 30 27 18/11/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #9  Val d'Oise  Martigues 33 31 18/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #9  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Paris II 29 24 19/11/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #9  Boulogne-Billancourt  Lanester 31 30 18/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #9  Tremblay II  Saintes 30 28 19/11/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #9  Annecy  Hazebrouck 34 27 18/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #10  Tremblay II  Annecy 36 33 26/11/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #10  Paris II  Boulogne-Billancourt 34 26 25/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #10  Martigues  Hazebrouck 27 28 25/11/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #10  Saintes  Dreux-Vernouillet 30 31 25/11/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #10  Gonfreville  Mulhouse-Rixheim 33 25 26/11/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #10  Lanester  Val d'Oise 27 32 25/11/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #11  Val d'Oise  Paris II 21 25 09/12/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #11  Hazebrouck  Lanester 32 28 09/12/2023 20:45
N1M Elite #11  Dreux-Vernouillet  Tremblay II 34 31 09/12/2023 20:15
N1M Elite #11  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Saintes 32 28 10/12/2023 16:00
N1M Elite #11  Boulogne-Billancourt  Gonfreville 24 32 09/12/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #11  Annecy  Martigues 26 25 09/12/2023 18:45
N1M Elite #12  Annecy  Dreux-Vernouillet 38 29 16/12/2023 18:45
N1M Elite #12  Martigues  Lanester 36 36 16/12/2023 20:30
N1M Elite #12  Hazebrouck  Paris II 26 24 27/01/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #12  Boulogne-Billancourt  Saintes 22 22 16/12/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #12  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Tremblay II 41 27 16/12/2023 18:00
N1M Elite #12  Val d'Oise  Gonfreville 31 28 16/12/2023 18:30
N1M Elite #13  Lanester  Annecy 25 27 03/02/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #13  Dreux-Vernouillet  Mulhouse-Rixheim 26 23 03/02/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #13  Gonfreville  Hazebrouck 29 30 04/02/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #13  Saintes  Val d'Oise 32 31 03/02/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #13  Tremblay II  Boulogne-Billancourt 32 29 03/02/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #13  Paris II  Martigues 33 24 03/02/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #14  Martigues  Gonfreville 33 30 10/02/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #14  Hazebrouck  Saintes 23 27 10/02/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #14  Boulogne-Billancourt  Dreux-Vernouillet 28 30 10/02/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #14  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Annecy 25 33 11/02/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #14  Lanester  Paris II 30 38 10/02/2024 19:00
N1M Elite #14  Val d'Oise  Tremblay II 26 30 10/02/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #15  Dreux-Vernouillet  Val d'Oise 30 28 23/02/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #15  Gonfreville  Lanester 34 31 25/02/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #15  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Boulogne-Billancourt 32 26 25/02/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #15  Saintes  Martigues 37 28 24/02/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #15  Tremblay II  Hazebrouck 32 38 25/02/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #15  Annecy  Paris II 33 28 24/02/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #16  Paris II  Gonfreville 02/03/2024 18:00
N1M Elite #16  Martigues  Tremblay II 02/03/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #16  Boulogne-Billancourt  Annecy 02/03/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #16  Hazebrouck  Dreux-Vernouillet 02/03/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #16  Val d'Oise  Mulhouse-Rixheim 02/03/2024 17:00
N1M Elite #16  Lanester  Saintes 02/03/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #17  Dreux-Vernouillet  Martigues 16/03/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #17  Boulogne-Billancourt  Val d'Oise 16/03/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #17  Saintes  Paris II 16/03/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #17  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Hazebrouck 16/03/2024 18:00
N1M Elite #17  Tremblay II  Lanester 17/03/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #17  Annecy  Gonfreville 16/03/2024 20:15
N1M Elite #18  Paris II  Tremblay II 23/03/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #18  Martigues  Mulhouse-Rixheim 23/03/2024 20:30
N1M Elite #18  Gonfreville  Saintes 24/03/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #18  Hazebrouck  Boulogne-Billancourt 23/03/2024 20:45
N1M Elite #18  Val d'Oise  Annecy 23/03/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #18  Lanester  Dreux-Vernouillet 23/03/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #19  Val d'Oise  Hazebrouck 13/04/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #19  Dreux-Vernouillet  Paris II 14/04/2024 16:15
N1M Elite #19  Mulhouse-Rixheim  Lanester 14/04/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #19  Boulogne-Billancourt  Martigues 13/04/2024 18:30
N1M Elite #19  Tremblay II  Gonfreville 14/04/2024 16:00
N1M Elite #19  Annecy  Saintes 13/04/2024 20:15

Classement

Pl. Journée  Pts  MJ  Vic  Nul  Déf  But +  But -  GAP  Série 
1  Dreux-Vernouillet 39 15 12 0 3 31,8 (477) 29,8 (447) 3
2  Annecy 37 15 11 0 4 31 (465) 28,9 (434) 5
3  Mulhouse-Rixheim 33 15 9 0 6 29,9 (449) 27,5 (413) 5 1
4  Paris II 33 15 8 2 5 28,5 (427) 26,9 (404) -5 -1
5  Saintes 32 15 7 3 5 30,9 (463) 28,9 (433) 14 3
6  Hazebrouck 32 15 8 1 6 29,2 (438) 28,9 (434) -14 1
7  Tremblay II 30 15 7 1 7 28,9 (434) 30,9 (463) -1
8  Martigues 27 15 5 2 8 30,7 (460) 32,5 (487) -1
9  Val d'Oise 26 15 5 1 9 28,3 (424) 28,7 (431) -3
10  Boulogne-Billancourt 25 15 4 2 9 28,2 (423) 31 (465) -3
11  Gonfreville 24 15 4 1 10 28,5 (428) 29,5 (443) 1
12  Lanester 22 15 2 3 10 29,7 (445) 31,9 (479) -3