bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE ChL F P.B. | 2021-2022 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AAMBAKK Malene Odense 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
AARDAHL Maren Nyland Odense 4 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
ABBINGH Lois Odense 2 2 5 40 2 2 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 7
AKALIN Cansu Kastamonu 3 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 6 11
AKGUN GOKTEPE Nurceren Kastamonu 1 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 17
ANDERSSON Linn Savehof F 4 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ANDJUSIC Milica Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASTROM NILSSON Ellenor Savehof F 4 7 7 100 0 0 0 9 0 2 0 0 0 7 35
AUGUSTINE Anne-emmanuelle Metz 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AYDIN Elif sila Kastamonu 4 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
BIDSTRUP Mia rej Odense 4 18 28 64,3 2 3 66,7 5 0 1 0 1 0 20 53
BIRKEDAL KRISTENSEN Kamilla Odense 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4
BLOHM Linn Gyor 3 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 18
BLOMST Thea Savehof F 4 3 3 100 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 3 2
BONT Debbie Metz 3 10 13 76,9 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 10 21
BOUKTIT Sarah Metz 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3
BOUQUET-VALENTINI Chloé Metz 3 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 9
BREISTOL Kristine Esbjerg 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
BRNOVIC Tatjana Buducnost 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
BULATOVIC Nina Buducnost 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
BURGAARD Louise Metz 3 8 16 50 0 0 0 12 0 3 2 2 0 8 29
CALISKAN Neslihan Kastamonu 2 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 5 -12
COROVIC Natasa Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
CVIJIC Dragana Ljubljana 3 8 10 80 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 8 20
DAHL Ragnhild valle Kristiansand 4 22 40 55 1 1 100 4 0 2 1 3 0 23 48
DAHLUM Karine emilie Kristiansand 4 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 6 17
DE PAULA Bruna Metz 3 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 16 1 3 0 0 0 12 55
DEBELIC Ana Kristiansand 4 16 20 80 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 0 16 42
DEMIRCELEN Ceren Kastamonu 4 4 10 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 3
DESPOTOVIC Jelena Gyor 4 3 3 100 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 1 0 3 15
FABBO Giulia Metz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FALUVEGI Dorottya Gyor 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
FODOR Csenge Gyor 4 6 10 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 12
FRAFJORD MALM Marit Esbjerg 1 5 5 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 15
FRANCISCO JOAO Ruth Kastamonu 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 -1
GOMILAR ZICKERO Tija Ljubljana 4 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
GORSHKOVA Polina CSKA Moscou 3 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 8
GROS Ana CSKA Moscou 2 10 17 58,8 6 6 100 6 1 3 0 1 0 16 47
GULLDEN Isabelle Kristiansand 4 4 8 50 1 3 33,3 6 4 0 0 0 0 5 25
HAFRA Noemi Gyor 4 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 7 1 1 0 2 0 4 20
HAGGERTY Tamara Savehof F 4 9 11 81,8 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 0 9 21
HANSEN Anne-mette Gyor 4 11 20 55 1 1 100 6 2 6 0 1 0 12 29
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann CSKA Moscou 3 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 4
HOEVE Tuva ulsaker Kristiansand 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Odense 4 16 25 64 0 0 0 6 0 3 1 3 0 16 38
HORACEK Tamara Metz 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 4 6
HOUSHEER Dione Odense 4 21 30 70 8 10 80 13 0 2 0 0 0 29 94
IKEHARA Ayaka Odense 4 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 11
ILINA Ekaterina CSKA Moscou 2 6 8 75 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 13
ILLARIONOVA Anastasiia CSKA Moscou 3 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 3
ISKENDEROGLU Serpil Kastamonu 4 8 14 57,1 0 0 0 9 0 4 0 1 0 8 26
IVERSEN Rikke Odense 4 11 16 68,8 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 11 30
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Esbjerg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JACQUES Emma Metz 3 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 5
JENSEN Annette Esbjerg 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 5
JENSEN Laura cecilie Savehof F 4 11 23 47,8 0 1 0 6 0 3 2 2 0 11 20
JERABKOVA Marketa Kristiansand 4 4 9 44,4 1 1 100 3 0 1 0 2 0 5 10
JOHANSSON Linn Savehof F 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JONASSEN Vilde Kristiansand 3 9 17 52,9 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 9 27
JORGENSEN MYERS Line Anna Esbjerg 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
JURIC Manca Ljubljana 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KADOVIC Nadja Buducnost 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
KANOR Laura Metz 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 -2
KEPIC Ilda Buducnost 1 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0
KLEMENCIC Valentina Ljubljana 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KNEDLIKOVA Jana Kristiansand 4 14 24 58,3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 14 38
KNUDSEN Trine Odense 4 4 4 100 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 14
KOPPANG Nina Savehof F 3 11 21 52,4 0 0 0 5 0 8 0 0 0 11 17
KOVAROVA Sara Kastamonu 4 16 28 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 16 28
KRISTIANSEN Veronica Gyor 4 5 16 31,2 6 8 75 12 1 2 0 3 1 11 22
KRPEZ-SLEZAK Katarina Ljubljana 4 15 23 65,2 6 8 75 0 0 1 0 0 0 21 47
KYNDBOEL Freja cohrt Odense 4 7 8 87,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 18
LEKIC Andrea Ljubljana 4 11 30 36,7 1 2 50 6 0 4 1 0 0 12 17
LILJEROS HEIKKA Elin Savehof F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
LJEPOJA Natasa Ljubljana 4 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 14
LUKACS Viktoria Gyor 4 16 20 80 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 16 50
LUNDSTROM Mathilda Savehof F 4 15 23 65,2 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 2 0 15 39
MARKOVA Yuliia CSKA Moscou 3 1 5 20 1 1 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 6
MARSENIC Gordana Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASLOVA Valeriia Buducnost 1 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
MEHMEDOVIC Majda Kastamonu 4 10 16 62,5 2 2 100 1 0 0 0 1 0 12 30
MICIJEVIC Camila Metz 3 1 2 50 4 5 80 3 0 0 0 1 0 5 15
MIKHAYLICHENKO Elena CSKA Moscou 3 5 12 41,7 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 5 13
MITROVIC Ivana Buducnost 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -3
MOLLER Michala elsberg Esbjerg 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
MORK Nora Kristiansand 4 19 36 52,8 8 11 72,7 22 2 3 0 2 0 27 93
MORTENSEN Trine wacker Savehof F 4 18 25 72 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 18 50
NAES ANDERSEN Sunniva amalie Kristiansand 3 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 9
N'GOUAN Astride Metz 3 7 9 77,8 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 7 15
NIELSEN Kaja kamp Esbjerg 1 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 7
NOCANDY Méline Metz 3 11 19 57,9 9 10 90 6 3 2 0 0 0 20 63
NZE MINKO Estelle Gyor 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 0 2 12
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Gyor 4 16 25 64 0 0 0 19 1 7 0 1 0 16 63
OGONOVSZKY Eszter Gyor 2 0 1 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
PAVICEVIC Ivona Buducnost 1 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 12
PENA ABAURREA Nerea Kristiansand 3 6 10 60 1 1 100 5 0 3 0 1 0 7 19
PINEAU Allison Ljubljana 4 8 16 50 6 7 85,7 10 0 2 2 2 0 14 41
PINTEA Crina Elena Gyor 3 9 12 75 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 9 25
PLETIKOSIC Matea Buducnost 1 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 3 -6
POSAVEC Paula Ljubljana 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
RABAZULKINA Elena CSKA Moscou 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RADICEVIC Jovanka Kastamonu 3 13 20 65 9 10 90 0 0 1 0 1 0 22 52
RAHUNEN SEMBE Ida Savehof F 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
RAICEVIC-KNEZEVIC Milena Kastamonu 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REISTAD Henny ella Esbjerg 1 4 7 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
RISTOVSKA Sara CSKA Moscou 3 11 14 78,6 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 11 34
ROBERTS Jamina Savehof F 4 30 43 69,8 3 4 75 11 4 8 1 5 0 33 87
ROSELL Frida Savehof F 4 4 12 33,3 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 9
RYU Eun hee Gyor 4 16 20 80 2 4 50 9 2 2 1 0 0 18 61
SABIROVA Karina CSKA Moscou 3 15 25 60 1 2 50 13 1 3 0 0 0 16 57
SARIKAYA Kubra Kastamonu 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCHATZL Nadine Gyor 4 16 22 72,7 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 16 46
SERCIEN-UGOLIN Océane Ljubljana 4 11 24 45,8 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 3 0 11 18
SHAMANOUSKAYA Viktoryia CSKA Moscou 3 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 15
SKAAR BRATTSET Kari Gyor 2 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 17
SKOROBOGATCHENKO Antonina CSKA Moscou 3 10 17 58,8 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 27
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Esbjerg 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
STANKO Tjasa Ljubljana 4 18 38 47,4 0 0 0 5 1 3 0 0 0 18 40
SUDAKOVA-YARTSEVA Marina CSKA Moscou 3 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
SVETIK Maja Ljubljana 4 8 11 72,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 8 10
TOMAC Marta Kristiansand 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 2
TOMORI Zsuzsanna Kristiansand 3 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 3
TOPRAK Yagmur Kastamonu 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
TRANBORG Mette Esbjerg 1 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 5 7
TUCCELLA Emma Metz 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TURKOGLU Beyza irem Esbjerg 1 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 17
TUZSUZ Birgul Kastamonu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VAN KREIJ Harma Ljubljana 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 -1
VAN WETERING Bo Odense 4 11 17 64,7 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 11 31
VARAGIC Alja Ljubljana 4 5 8 62,5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 22
VEDEKHINA Polina CSKA Moscou 2 3 6 50 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 3 10
VOLLEBREGT Kelly Odense 4 7 13 53,8 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 7 14
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Buducnost 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
WALLEN Angelica Savehof F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
YILMAZ Betul Kastamonu 4 6 11 54,5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 5 0 6 11
YTTERENG Hanna maria Kristiansand 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
ZABJEK Nina Ljubljana 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZRNIC Bruna Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZULIC Nina Kastamonu 4 11 23 47,8 0 0 0 7 0 3 0 2 0 11 25