bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE ChL F P.B. | 2020-2021 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
AAMBAKK Malene Odense 11 8 18 44,4 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 8 14
AARDAHL Maren Nyland Valcea 7 12 16 75 0 0 0 2 0 4 1 2 0 12 24
ABBINGH Lois Odense 12 43 90 47,8 18 24 75 15 1 7 1 1 0 61 134
ABDULLA Tina Dortmund F 9 14 22 63,6 3 3 100 3 1 0 0 0 0 17 51
AMEGA Delaila Dortmund F 2 5 12 41,7 1 1 100 3 0 5 0 0 0 6 7
AMORIM TALESKA Eduarda idalina Gyor 10 45 76 59,2 0 0 0 12 1 9 5 5 0 45 101
ANDJUSIC Milica Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEGANOVIC Aneja Koprivnica 8 14 21 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 14 31
BIDSTRUP Mia rej Odense 3 11 18 61,1 2 2 100 3 1 2 0 1 0 13 34
BIRKEDAL KRISTENSEN Kamilla Odense 12 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 6 10 0 0 -18
BLECKMANN Dana Dortmund F 9 11 27 40,7 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 1 0 11 19
BRNOVIC Tatjana Buducnost 3 9 13 69,2 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 1 0 9 22
BUCUR Daria Valcea 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 -2
BULJAN Ana Koprivnica 8 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 -3
CARLOS Azenaide Koprivnica 8 32 72 44,4 0 0 0 10 1 8 0 2 0 32 58
CATANI Laurène Brest 11 0 4 0 0 0 0 8 1 2 0 0 0 0 10
CHIGIRINOVA Natalia CSKA Moscou 8 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
COATANEA Pauline Brest 12 27 43 62,8 0 0 0 2 6 2 0 2 0 27 73
CSEKO Brigitta dora Gyor 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DANIELSSON Clara monti Dortmund F 8 7 10 70 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 7 21
DASCALETE Elena Raluca Valcea 8 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
DEMIDOVICH Eva CSKA Moscou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DMITRIEVA Darya CSKA Moscou 8 32 62 51,6 0 1 0 18 2 10 2 4 0 32 75
DORNONVILLE DE LA COUR Anne cecilie Odense 12 10 34 29,4 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 10 6
DULFER Kelly Dortmund F 7 25 54 46,3 0 0 0 20 3 7 2 4 0 25 69
DZAFEROVIC Katarina Buducnost 10 15 22 68,2 0 0 0 8 0 1 2 6 1 15 29
DZONO Dragica Koprivnica 6 3 4 75 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 3 0
EDWIGE Béatrice Gyor 11 17 20 85 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 0 17 39
ELGHAOUI Asma Valcea 8 30 39 76,9 0 0 0 5 1 2 1 1 0 30 86
FALUVEGI Dorottya Gyor 9 9 16 56,2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 9 26
FERNANDEZ FRAGA Alicia Valcea 5 10 11 90,9 1 1 100 5 1 1 0 1 0 11 40
FLORICA Elena Cristina Valcea 7 9 17 52,9 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 4 0 9 6
FODOR Csenge Gyor 8 17 25 68 0 0 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 17 45
FOFANA Namizata Brest 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FOPPA Pauletta Brest 12 26 33 78,8 0 0 0 2 2 3 2 3 0 26 66
FRANUSIC Lea Koprivnica 8 2 8 25 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0
FRERIKS Merel Dortmund F 9 18 33 54,5 0 0 0 3 3 1 5 8 0 18 31
GLIBKO Iryna Valcea 3 4 13 30,8 2 4 50 3 1 2 0 1 1 6 -5
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Mireya Valcea 6 25 45 55,6 0 0 0 12 0 5 2 1 0 25 67
GORBICZ Anita Gyor 9 12 17 70,6 14 19 73,7 3 4 0 0 0 0 26 72
GORSHENINA Olga CSKA Moscou 7 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 5 2 4 1 3 0 12 26
GORSHKOVA Polina CSKA Moscou 9 29 44 65,9 0 0 0 1 2 3 2 6 0 29 59
GRBIC Itana Buducnost 10 29 51 56,9 0 1 0 18 0 9 0 1 0 29 78
GRIJSEELS Alina Dortmund F 9 32 59 54,2 11 17 64,7 15 1 9 1 1 0 43 96
GROOT Cornelia Odense 11 31 51 60,8 9 10 90 20 1 12 2 4 0 40 106
GROS Ana Brest 12 55 105 52,4 28 35 80 32 0 13 4 3 0 83 208
GUGAC Sara Buducnost 6 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 3 2
GULLDEN Isabelle Brest 12 18 32 56,2 9 10 90 13 6 8 1 1 0 27 83
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Dortmund F 8 19 32 59,4 5 9 55,6 4 5 1 0 2 1 24 49
HAGESO Helena elver Odense 9 27 37 73 0 0 0 22 0 13 0 2 0 27 85
HALD Sara trier Odense 12 13 17 76,5 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 13 34
HANSEN Anne-mette Gyor 9 20 35 57,1 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 20 42
HEINDAHL Kathrine Brothmann CSKA Moscou 9 13 18 72,2 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 1 0 13 39
HOJLUND Mie enggrob Odense 12 33 56 58,9 0 0 0 9 0 6 4 4 0 33 73
IKEHARA Ayaka Odense 12 23 37 62,2 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 23 59
ILINA Ekaterina CSKA Moscou 9 38 63 60,3 4 6 66,7 4 1 6 1 2 0 42 89
ILLARIONOVA Anastasiia CSKA Moscou 9 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 0 5 7
IVERSEN Rikke Odense 12 24 30 80 0 0 0 2 1 2 6 1 0 24 62
JARRIGE Eva Brest 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Brest 12 33 56 58,9 0 0 0 10 4 7 2 7 0 33 74
JOHANSEN Katja nicoline Odense 11 3 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
KADOVIC Nadja Buducnost 10 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 -3
KARLOVCAN Korina Koprivnica 6 5 10 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5 4
KOBYLINSKA Monika Brest 3 5 9 55,6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 11
KRISTIANSEN Veronica Gyor 8 35 52 67,3 16 19 84,2 21 3 2 2 5 0 51 159
KRIVOKAPIC Anastasija Buducnost 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
KÜRTHI Laura Gyor 3 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
KURTOVIC Amanda Gyor 8 12 18 66,7 1 2 50 3 1 3 0 0 0 13 32
KYNDBOEL Freja cohrt Odense 12 41 67 61,2 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 41 96
LAGATHU Amandine Brest 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
LASSOURCE Coralie Brest 12 34 47 72,3 0 0 0 2 4 5 1 2 0 34 87
LEKIC Andrea Buducnost 7 36 66 54,5 5 6 83,3 16 1 6 0 3 0 41 106
LISCEVIC Kristina Valcea 5 16 26 61,5 2 2 100 11 0 4 2 2 0 18 52
LOPEZ HERRERO Marta Valcea 8 18 29 62,1 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 18 43
LOSETH Tonje Brest 6 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 4 1
LUKACS Viktoria Gyor 11 46 57 80,7 0 0 0 1 4 2 0 2 0 46 129
LUPEI Corina elena romina Valcea 3 2 3 66,7 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
MARIN Iuliana daniela Valcea 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARKOVA Yuliia CSKA Moscou 9 7 12 58,3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 13
MARSENIC Anastasija Buducnost 11 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 9
MARSENIC Gordana Buducnost 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASLOVA Valeriia Buducnost 6 17 28 60,7 0 0 0 10 0 3 2 1 0 17 52
MAUNY Constance Brest 12 16 23 69,6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 16 35
MEHMEDOVIC Majda Buducnost 11 37 57 64,9 3 3 100 29 1 5 0 3 0 40 144
MIKHAYLICHENKO Elena CSKA Moscou 5 27 39 69,2 5 5 100 3 0 2 0 2 0 32 82
MILOSAVLJEVIC Dejana Koprivnica 8 39 71 54,9 17 19 89,5 14 3 14 1 4 0 56 127
MILOSEVIC Selena Koprivnica 8 12 23 52,2 3 3 100 3 0 5 5 9 0 15 10
MINEVSKAJA Evgenija Valcea 7 16 28 57,1 7 11 63,6 7 0 2 1 3 0 23 49
MRDEN Ivona Koprivnica 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MUGOSA Dijana Koprivnica 8 14 25 56 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 14 27
NIAKATE Kalidiatou Brest 9 37 58 63,8 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 5 0 37 100
NIKOLIC Zeljka Valcea 7 8 16 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 14
NORGAARD OSTERBALLE Ann grete Valcea 5 5 11 45,5 6 9 66,7 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 22
NOVAIS BANCILON Moniki-karla Koprivnica 4 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 1 -19
NOVOVIC Mina Buducnost 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -4
NZE MINKO Estelle Gyor 11 49 65 75,4 0 0 0 12 6 5 0 6 0 49 145
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Gyor 11 46 70 65,7 1 5 20 36 1 3 2 2 0 47 168
PAVICEVIC Ivona Buducnost 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
PEJOVIC Nikoleta Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PETROVIC Radmila Buducnost 4 3 6 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 6
PINEAU Allison Buducnost 10 38 72 52,8 5 6 83,3 29 4 9 5 7 0 43 123
POP-LAZIC Sladjana Brest 12 31 39 79,5 0 0 0 5 2 3 1 4 0 31 85
POPOVIC Andrijana Buducnost 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 -6
POPOVIC Elena Koprivnica 7 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
PUHALAK Szidonia Gyor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
QUINTINO DA SILVA Jéssica Odense 12 33 49 67,3 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 33 80
RABAZULKINA Elena CSKA Moscou 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RADICEVIC Jovanka Buducnost 10 35 55 63,6 12 18 66,7 4 0 2 1 1 0 47 105
RAMUSOVIC Ema Buducnost 10 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 3 2 1 3 5 0 10 25
RISTOVSKA Sara CSKA Moscou 9 9 13 69,2 11 12 91,7 3 3 0 0 1 0 20 63
RODE Jennifer Dortmund F 9 8 20 40 0 0 0 5 2 1 1 2 0 8 20
ROSENGREN JACOBSEN Sabina Detloff Dortmund F 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROSENGREN JACOBSEN Sabina Detloff CSKA Moscou 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SENIC Sara Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKAAR BRATTSET Kari Gyor 11 25 30 83,3 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 3 0 25 62
SKARIC Margarita Koprivnica 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKOROBOGATCHENKO Antonina CSKA Moscou 9 18 47 38,3 0 0 0 5 0 6 2 1 0 18 20
SMITS Inger Dortmund F 7 28 55 50,9 0 0 0 20 0 3 0 2 0 28 87
STAMIN Roberta Maria Valcea 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
STOCKSCHLÄDER Johanna Dortmund F 9 12 21 57,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12 23
SUDAKOVA-YARTSEVA Marina CSKA Moscou 9 14 20 70 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 14 40
TISSIER Amandine Brest 7 7 19 36,8 1 1 100 1 1 1 0 1 0 8 12
TOUBLANC Alicia Brest 11 15 21 71,4 3 4 75 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 41
TRIFUNOVIC Jelena Valcea 8 17 36 47,2 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 7 0 17 23
TSAKALOU Lamprini Koprivnica 8 26 55 47,3 1 3 33,3 19 1 9 0 3 0 27 62
TURK Ana Koprivnica 8 20 28 71,4 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 20 52
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Dortmund F 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 16
VAN ZIJL Tessa Dortmund F 9 13 27 48,1 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 1 0 13 25
VEDEKHINA Polina CSKA Moscou 9 27 53 50,9 0 0 0 13 0 2 0 1 0 27 75
VOLLEBREGT Kelly Dortmund F 8 21 33 63,6 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 21 50
VUKCEVIC Nikolina Buducnost 11 23 30 76,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 6 11 1 23 28
WALLEN Angelica Odense 12 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 11 0 2 0 4 0 6 25
ZADRAVEC Nikolina Koprivnica 8 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 15
ZHILINSKAITE Iana CSKA Moscou 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZRNIC Bruna Koprivnica 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0