bandeau handzone

 LES STATISTIQUES DES JOUEURS DE Mondial F Finalités | 2019-2020 

Nom Equipe  MJ  TR  TT  7mR  7mT  PD  BP  Eval 
ABBINGH Lois Pays Bas F 2 12 20 60 3 3 100 4 1 5 0 0 0 15 37
AMEGA Delaila Pays Bas F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
ARDERIUS MARTIN Silvia Espagne F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AUNE Malin Norvège F 2 9 9 100 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 9 30
BAKKERUD Ingvild kristiansen Norvège F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 3
BARBOSA-CABRAL Alexandrina Espagne F 2 10 22 45,5 4 5 80 8 0 4 0 0 0 14 35
BEHNKE Julia Allemagne F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
BEHREND Jenny Allemagne F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BERGER Amelie Allemagne F 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
BLOHM Linn Suède F 1 5 7 71,4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 17
BLOMSTRAND Hanna Suède F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
BOBROVNIKOVA Vladlena Russie F 2 7 10 70 0 0 0 6 0 7 0 1 0 7 14
BOLK Emily Allemagne F 1 2 6 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 -2
BONT Debbie Pays Bas F 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 14
BREISTOL Kristine Norvège F 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2
BRNOVIC Tatjana Monténégro F 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
BULATOVIC Katarina Monténégro F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
CESAREO ROMERO Elisabet Espagne F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 -4
CVIJIC Dragana Serbie F 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 10
DESPOTOVIC Jelena Monténégro F 1 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 3 1
DULFER Kelly Pays Bas F 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 0 5 20
ECHEVERRIA MARTINEZ Maitane Espagne F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FERNANDEZ FRAGA Alicia Espagne F 2 7 10 70 1 2 50 8 1 3 0 0 0 8 30
FOMINA Olga Russie F 2 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 9
FORSBERG Johanna Suède F 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
FRERIKS Merel Pays Bas F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FROLOVA Yaroslava Russie F 2 5 11 45,5 0 2 0 8 1 4 0 0 0 5 13
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Mireya Espagne F 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 3 -3
GONZALEZ ORTEGA Lara Espagne F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1
GORSHENINA Olga Russie F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRBIC Itana Monténégro F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 5
GRIJSEELS Alina Allemagne F 1 1 5 20 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 -1
GROSSMANN Ina Allemagne F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
GULLDEN Isabelle Suède F 1 0 0 0 7 7 100 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 23
GUTIERREZ BERMEJO Jennifer Espagne F 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
HAGMAN Nathalie Suède F 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
HEGH ARNTZEN Emilie Norvège F 2 8 12 66,7 1 1 100 3 0 6 0 1 0 9 15
HERNANDEZ SERRADOR Ainhoa Espagne F 2 5 6 83,3 0 0 0 3 5 0 2 2 1 5 15
HERREM Camilla Norvège F 2 4 5 80 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 11
HOGDAHL Moa Norvège F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 -3
HOUSHEER Dione Pays Bas F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ILLARIONOVA Anastasiia Russie F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JACOBSEN Marit-Rosberg Norvège F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
JANJUSEVIC Andela Serbie F 1 3 5 60 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 7
JAUKOVIC Djurdjina Monténégro F 1 0 2 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
JOVOVIC Sanja Serbie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KLIKOVAC Andrea Monténégro F 1 3 4 75 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 3 10
KNEZEVIC Nikolina Monténégro F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOJIC Ana Serbie F 1 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
KOZHOKAR Kristina Russie F 2 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
KRAMER Jessy Pays Bas F 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 -3
KUZNETCOVA Polina Russie F 2 3 8 37,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
LAGERQUIST Anna Suède F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
LAUENROTH Antje Allemagne F 1 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -1
LAVKO-ZIVKOVIC Jelena Serbie F 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4
LINDQVIST Emma Suède F 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5
LISCEVIC Kristina Serbie F 1 2 2 100 0 1 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 2 -3
LOKE Heidi Norvège F 2 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
LOPEZ HERRERO Marta Espagne F 2 10 12 83,3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 28
LOPEZ JIMENEZ Soledad Espagne F 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3
LUNDSTROM Mathilda Suède F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3
MAKEEVA Ksenia Russie F 2 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 2 0 6 23
MALASHENKO Elizaveta Russie F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
MALESTEIN Angela Pays Bas F 2 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 8
MANAGAROVA Iuliia Russie F 2 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 17
MASSING Mikaela Suède F 1 1 5 20 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 -5
MEHMEDOVIC Majda Monténégro F 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 6
MELLEGARD Olivia Suède F 1 2 2 100 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 8
MIKHAYLICHENKO Elena Russie F 2 3 5 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
MINEVSKAJA Evgenija Allemagne F 1 1 3 33,3 4 4 100 1 0 1 0 1 0 5 11
MUGOSA Dijana Monténégro F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAIDZINAVICIUS Kim Allemagne F 1 3 9 33,3 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 3 -3
NIKOLIC Zeljka Serbie F 1 3 6 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
NUNEZ Maria Espagne F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NÜSSER Larissa Pays Bas F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -2
OBRADOVIC Marija Serbie F 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -4
OFTEDAL Stine Bredal Norvège F 2 6 13 46,2 3 5 60 10 1 7 0 0 0 9 22
PENA ABAURREA Nerea Espagne F 2 4 12 33,3 3 5 60 6 0 5 0 0 0 7 9
PETREN Melissa Suède F 1 2 3 66,7 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 11
POLMAN Estavana Pays Bas F 2 18 32 56,2 0 0 0 11 0 5 0 0 0 18 52
POP-LAZIC Sladjana Serbie F 1 1 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
PREMOVIC Sanja Monténégro F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
RADICEVIC Jovanka Monténégro F 1 3 7 42,9 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0
RADOJEVIC Dijana Serbie F 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
RADOSAVLJEVIC Sanja Serbie F 1 2 4 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 4
RAICEVIC-KNEZEVIC Milena Monténégro F 1 4 8 50 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 4 16
RAMUSOVIC Ema Monténégro F 1 4 5 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
ROBERTS Jamina Suède F 1 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 4 16
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Almudena Espagne F 2 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 6 14
SCHMELZER Meike Allemagne F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3
SCHULZE Luisa Allemagne F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
SEN Anna Russie F 2 3 6 50 6 7 85,7 1 0 3 0 0 0 9 17
SKAAR BRATTSET Kari Norvège F 2 4 6 66,7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 10
SKOGRAND Stine Norvège F 2 3 8 37,5 0 1 0 5 1 4 1 0 0 3 4
SMEETS Martine Pays Bas F 2 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
SNELDER Danick Pays Bas F 2 6 7 85,7 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 2 0 6 3
SOLBERG-ISAKSEN Sanna Norvège F 2 1 3 33,3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
STEVIN Dijana Serbie F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
STOILJKOVIC Jovana Serbie F 1 6 9 66,7 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 6 25
STOLLE Alicia Allemagne F 1 6 8 75 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 10
STROMBERG Carin Suède F 1 4 8 50 0 0 0 5 1 0 1 0 0 4 20
TOMAC Marta Norvège F 2 1 5 20 2 3 66,7 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 8
TRIFUNOVIC Jelena Serbie F 1 3 6 50 1 1 100 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 9
UJKIC Dijana Monténégro F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
VAN DER HEIJDEN Laura Pays Bas F 2 8 16 50 0 0 0 7 1 2 0 0 0 8 28
VAN WETERING Bo Pays Bas F 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
VYAKHIREVA Anna Russie F 2 17 24 70,8 3 3 100 16 1 5 0 1 0 20 75
WAADE Silje Norvège F 2 3 7 42,9 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 2 0 3 3
WALL Marie Suède F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
WEIGEL Maren Allemagne F 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
ZHILINSKAITE Iana Russie F 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ZSCHOCKE Mia Allemagne F 1 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 0